Standings

Athlete Country Events Points
1 Ronnie Baker United States USA 4 31.00
2 Christian COLEMAN United States USA 3 21.00
3 Reece Prescod Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 19.00
4 Akani SIMBINE South Africa RSA 4 18.00
5 Michael RODGERS United States USA 5 15.00
6 Yohan Blake Jamaica JAM 3 14.00
6 Jimmy Vicaut France FRA 2 14.00
8 Bingtian Su Pr Of China CHN 2 13.00
9 Noah LYLES United States USA 2 12.00
10 Zharnel Hughes Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 11.00
11 Chijindu UJAH Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 9.00
12 Zhenye Xie Pr Of China CHN 2 7.00
13 Filippo TORTU Italy ITA 1 6.00
13 Isiah Young United States USA 3 6.00
15 Tyquendo Tracey Jamaica JAM 2 5.00
16 Ramil GULIYEV Turkey TUR 2 4.00
17 Arthur CISSÉ Cote D'ivoire CIV 2 3.00
18 Justin Gatlin United States USA 1 2.00
18 Lamont Marcell JACOBS Italy ITA 1 2.00
18 Yoshihide KIRYU Japan JPN 2 2.00
21 Andre De Grasse Canada CAN 1 1.00
21 Jeffery Demps United States USA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Noah LYLES United States USA 4 32.00
2 Ramil GULIYEV Turkey TUR 5 31.00
3 Aaron Brown Canada CAN 5 28.00
4 Jereem Richards Trinidad And Tobago TTO 4 24.00
5 Ameer Webb United States USA 4 13.00
6 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 12.00
6 Alex Quiñónez Ecuador ECU 2 12.00
8 Luxolo Adams South Africa RSA 2 8.00
9 Michael Norman United States USA 1 7.00
10 Alonso Edward Panama PAN 2 6.00
11 Rai Benjamin United States USA 1 5.00
11 Adam GEMILI Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 5.00
11 Anaso Jobodwana South Africa RSA 1 5.00
11 Churandy Martina Netherlands NED 2 5.00
15 Paulo André Camilo de Oliveira Brazil BRA 1 4.00
16 Andre De Grasse Canada CAN 1 3.00
16 Jonathan Quarcoo Norway NOR 1 3.00
16 Isiah Young United States USA 1 3.00
19 Brandon Carnes United States USA 1 2.00
19 Henrik Larsson Sweden SWE 1 2.00
19 Alex Wilson Switzerland SUI 1 2.00
22 Rasheed Dwyer Jamaica JAM 1 1.00
22 Steven Gardiner Bahamas BAH 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Abdalelah Haroun Qatar QAT 5 35.00
2 Paul Dedewo United States USA 4 23.00
3 Fred Kerley United States USA 3 21.00
4 Matthew Hudson-Smith Great Britain & N.I. GBR 4 18.00
5 Steven Gardiner Bahamas BAH 2 16.00
6 Isaac Makwala Botswana BOT 2 13.00
7 Michael Cherry United States USA 3 11.00
7 Baboloki Thebe Botswana BOT 3 11.00
9 Luguelín Santos Dominican Republic DOM 3 10.00
10 Gil Roberts United States USA 2 9.00
10 Christian TAYLOR United States USA 2 9.00
12 Akeem Bloomfield Jamaica JAM 1 8.00
13 Kirani James Grenada GRN 1 6.00
14 Vernon Norwood United States USA 2 4.00
14 Abderrahman Samba Qatar QAT 1 4.00
16 Mohamed Nasir ABBAS Qatar QAT 1 3.00
16 Jonathan BORLÉE Belgium BEL 1 3.00
16 Davide RE Italy ITA 1 3.00
19 Nathon Allen Jamaica JAM 1 2.00
20 Pieter Conradie South Africa RSA 1 1.00
20 Dwayne Cowan Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 1.00
20 Zhongze Guo Pr Of China CHN 1 1.00
20 Nathan Strother United States USA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Emmanuel Kipkurui Korir Kenya KEN 3 24.00
1 Ferguson Cheruiyot ROTICH Kenya KEN 4 24.00
3 Wyclife KINYAMAL Kenya KEN 3 22.00
4 Jonathan Kitilit Kenya KEN 3 20.00
5 Adam KSZCZOT Poland POL 5 18.00
6 Elijah Motonei Manangoi Kenya KEN 2 13.00
6 Clayton Murphy United States USA 4 13.00
8 Jake WIGHTMAN Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 12.00
9 Antoine Gakeme Burundi BDI 3 11.00
10 Marcin LEWANDOWSKI Poland POL 2 10.00
11 Brandon McBride Canada CAN 3 9.00
12 Sadik Mikhou Bahrain BRN 1 7.00
13 Nicholas Kiplangat KIPKOECH Kenya KEN 1 6.00
14 Nijel Amos Botswana BOT 1 5.00
15 Kipyegon Bett Kenya KEN 3 4.00
15 Andrew Osagie Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 4.00
15 Amel TUKA Bosnia-Herzegovina BIH 1 4.00
18 Álvaro DE ARRIBA Spain ESP 1 3.00
19 Guy LEARMONTH Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 2.00
20 Jamal HAIRANE Qatar QAT 1 1.00
20 Alfred Kipketer Kenya KEN 1 1.00
20 Daniel ROWDEN Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 1.00
20 Erik SOWINSKI United States USA 2 1.00
20 Rynhardt Van Rensburg South Africa RSA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Timothy CHERUIYOT Kenya KEN 4 32.00
2 Elijah Motonei Manangoi Kenya KEN 3 22.00
2 Ayanleh Souleiman Djibouti DJI 4 22.00
4 Filip INGEBRIGTSEN Norway NOR 4 21.00
5 Charles Cheboi Simotwo Kenya KEN 5 16.00
6 Samuel Tefera Ethiopia ETH 2 13.00
7 Aman Wote Ethiopia ETH 5 12.00
8 Brahim Kaazouzi Morocco MAR 2 11.00
9 Jakub Holuša Czech Republic CZE 3 9.00
10 Sadik Mikhou Bahrain BRN 2 8.00
10 Taresa Tolosa Ethiopia ETH 4 8.00
12 Charlie DA'VALL GRICE Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 7.00
13 Abdelaati Iguider Morocco MAR 2 6.00
14 Ryan GREGSON Australia AUS 4 5.00
14 Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN Norway NOR 1 5.00
16 Bethwell BIRGEN Kenya KEN 3 4.00
16 Younéss Essalhi Morocco MAR 2 4.00
16 Justus Soget Kenya KEN 1 4.00
19 Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN Norway NOR 1 3.00
20 Matthew Centrowitz United States USA 2 2.00
20 Thiago do Rosário André Brazil BRA 2 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Birhanu BALEW Bahrain BRN 4 27.00
2 Selemon BAREGA Ethiopia ETH 2 15.00
3 Muktar Edris Ethiopia ETH 3 14.00
3 Yomif KEJELCHA Ethiopia ETH 2 14.00
5 Paul Chelimo United States USA 2 13.00
6 Abadi Hadis Ethiopia ETH 3 12.00
7 Mohammed Ahmed Canada CAN 2 8.00
8 Hagos Gebrhiwet Ethiopia ETH 2 7.00
9 Stewart MCSWEYN Australia AUS 2 6.00
9 Richard Yator Kenya KEN 2 6.00
11 Getaneh Molla Ethiopia ETH 1 5.00
12 Ben True United States USA 2 4.00
13 Jacob KIPLIMO Uganda UGA 1 3.00
14 Morhad AMDOUNI France FRA 1 2.00
14 Telahun Haile Bekele Ethiopia ETH 1 2.00
14 Ryan Hill United States USA 2 2.00
17 Eric Jenkins United States USA 2 1.00
17 Aron Kifle Eritrea ERI 1 1.00
17 Hassan Mead United States USA 2 1.00
17 Dawit Wolde Ethiopia ETH 2 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Benjamin KIGEN Kenya KEN 4 25.00
2 Conseslus KIPRUTO Kenya KEN 4 21.00
3 Chala Beyo Ethiopia ETH 3 14.00
3 Soufiane EL BAKKALI Morocco MAR 2 14.00
5 Evan Jager United States USA 2 13.00
6 Hillary Bor United States USA 4 12.00
7 Nicholas Kiptanui Bett Kenya KEN 4 11.00
8 Abraham KIBIWOT Kenya KEN 3 9.00
9 Matthew HUGHES Canada CAN 3 6.00
10 Leonard Kipkemoi BETT Kenya KEN 1 5.00
10 Amos KIRUI Kenya KEN 3 5.00
12 Jairus Kipchoge Birech Kenya KEN 1 3.00
12 Ibrahim Ezzaydouni Spain ESP 2 3.00
14 Kennedy Njiru Kenya KEN 1 2.00
15 Paul Kipsiele Koech Kenya KEN 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Orlando ORTEGA Spain ESP 5 30.00
2 Sergey Shubenkov Russia RUS 4 29.00
3 Ronald Levy Jamaica JAM 4 24.00
4 Devon Allen United States USA 4 23.00
5 Omar MCLEOD Jamaica JAM 3 20.00
6 Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE France FRA 3 18.00
7 Hansle Parchment Jamaica JAM 3 16.00
8 Aries Merritt United States USA 4 11.00
9 Balázs BAJI Hungary HUN 2 8.00
10 Andrew POZZI Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 6.00
11 Antonio ALKANA South Africa RSA 1 5.00
11 Freddie CRITTENDEN United States USA 1 5.00
13 Jarret Eaton United States USA 1 4.00
14 Gabriel CONSTANTINO Brazil BRA 1 3.00
15 Johnathan Cabral Canada CAN 1 2.00
15 Garfield Darien France FRA 1 2.00
15 Jason JOSEPH Switzerland SUI 1 2.00
15 Aurel Manga France FRA 2 2.00
19 Aleec Harris United States USA 1 1.00
19 David KING Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 1.00
19 Kevin Mayer France FRA 1 1.00
19 Jianhang Zeng Pr Of China CHN 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Abderrahman Samba Qatar QAT 6 48.00
2 Karsten WARHOLM Norway NOR 5 34.00
3 Yasmani COPELLO Turkey TUR 5 29.00
4 TJ Holmes United States USA 4 20.00
5 Kerron Clement United States USA 4 14.00
6 Bershawn Jackson United States USA 3 13.00
6 Rasmus MÄGI Estonia EST 4 13.00
6 Kyron McMaster British Virgin Islands IVB 3 13.00
9 Jack Green Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 8.00
10 Mamadou Kasse Hann France FRA 2 7.00
11 Cornel Fredericks South Africa RSA 1 4.00
12 Sebastian Rodger Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 3.00
13 José Reynaldo Bencosme De Leon Italy ITA 1 2.00
13 Victor Coroller France FRA 1 2.00
15 Isak Andersson Sweden SWE 1 1.00
15 Thomas Barr Ireland IRL 1 1.00
15 Nicholas Bett Kenya KEN 1 1.00
15 Kariem Hussein Switzerland SUI 1 1.00
15 Juander Santos Dominican Republic DOM 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Danil Lysenko Russia RUS 4 30.00
2 Mutaz Essa Barshim Qatar QAT 3 24.00
3 Majd Eddin Ghazal Syria SYR 4 21.00
3 Donald Thomas Bahamas BAH 5 21.00
5 Brandon Starc Australia AUS 3 18.00
6 Jeron Robinson United States USA 4 16.00
6 Yu Wang Pr Of China CHN 3 16.00
8 Mateusz PRZYBYLKO Germany GER 3 10.00
8 Naoto TOBE Japan JPN 2 10.00
10 Michael Mason Canada CAN 2 9.00
10 Bryan McBride United States USA 3 9.00
12 Andriy PROTSENKO Ukraine UKR 2 7.00
13 Erik Kynard United States USA 1 5.00
13 Mathew Sawe Kenya KEN 2 5.00
15 Marco Fassinotti Italy ITA 1 4.00
15 Gianmarco TAMBERI Italy ITA 2 4.00
17 Trevor Barry Bahamas BAH 1 3.00
17 Fabian Delryd Sweden SWE 1 3.00
17 Dzmitry Nabokau Belarus BLR 1 3.00
17 Maksim NEDASEKAU Belarus BLR 1 3.00
17 Edgar Rivera Mexico MEX 1 3.00
22 Chris Baker Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 1.00
22 Mohamat Allamine Hamdi Qatar QAT 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Sam KENDRICKS United States USA 6 39.00
2 Shawnacy Barber Canada CAN 6 23.00
3 Renaud LAVILLENIE France FRA 4 22.00
4 Armand DUPLANTIS Sweden SWE 3 21.00
4 Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI Poland POL 5 21.00
6 Piotr LISEK Poland POL 4 18.00
7 Kurtis Marschall Australia AUS 4 14.00
8 Raphael HOLZDEPPE Germany GER 4 11.00
9 Thiago BRAZ Brazil BRA 4 7.00
9 Konstantinos Filippidis Greece GRE 4 7.00
9 Stanley Joseph France FRA 2 7.00
12 Timur Morgunov Russia ANA 1 6.00
12 Changrui Xue Pr Of China CHN 1 6.00
14 Bokai Huang Pr Of China CHN 3 5.00
15 Scott Houston United States USA 4 4.00
15 Jie Yao Pr Of China CHN 1 4.00
17 Adam Hague Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 3.00
17 Charlie Myers Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 3.00
19 Axel Chapelle France FRA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Luvo Manyonga South Africa RSA 4 30.00
2 Jeff Henderson United States USA 4 21.00
3 Ruswahl SAMAAI South Africa RSA 3 18.00
4 Henry Frayne Australia AUS 4 16.00
5 Juan Miguel Echevarría Cuba CUB 2 15.00
6 Yuhao Shi Pr Of China CHN 1 7.00
7 Jarrion Lawson United States USA 1 6.00
8 Marquis Dendy United States USA 2 4.00
8 Tajay Gayle Jamaica JAM 1 4.00
8 Changzhou Huang Pr Of China CHN 1 4.00
8 Thobias MONTLER Sweden SWE 1 4.00
12 Daniel Bramble Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 3.00
12 Xinglong Gao Pr Of China CHN 1 3.00
12 Miltiadis Tentoglou Greece GRE 2 3.00
15 Damar Forbes Jamaica JAM 1 2.00
16 Timothy Duckworth Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 1.00
16 Michael Hartfield United States USA 1 1.00
16 Maykel Massó Cuba CUB 1 1.00
16 Tyrone Smith Bermuda BER 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Christian TAYLOR United States USA 4 31.00
2 Pedro Pablo PICHARDO Portugal POR 3 22.00
3 Chris Benard United States USA 4 16.00
3 Alexis COPELLO Azerbaijan AZE 3 16.00
5 Nelson Évora Portugal POR 3 8.00
5 Donald Scott United States USA 2 8.00
7 Will Claye United States USA 2 7.00
8 Omar Craddock United States USA 1 6.00
8 Bin Dong Pr Of China CHN 2 6.00
8 Almir dos Santos Brazil BRA 1 6.00
11 Max HEß Germany GER 2 4.00
12 Simo Lipsanen Finland FIN 1 3.00
12 Godfrey Khotso Mokoena South Africa RSA 1 3.00
12 Jean-Marc PONTVIANNE France FRA 3 3.00
15 Harold Correa France FRA 1 2.00
15 Elvijs Misāns Latvia LAT 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Tomas Walsh New Zealand NZL 4 25.00
2 Ryan CROUSER United States USA 3 23.00
3 Darrell Hill United States USA 4 22.00
4 Darlan Romani Brazil BRA 3 19.00
5 Michał HARATYK Poland POL 3 18.00
6 Tomáš Staněk Czech Republic CZE 3 10.00
6 David STORL Germany GER 3 10.00
8 Ryan Whiting United States USA 3 9.00
9 Joe KOVACS United States USA 2 3.00
10 Franck Elemba Congo CGO 1 2.00
11 Curtis Jensen United States USA 1 1.00
11 Marcus Thomsen Norway NOR 1 1.00
11 Stipe Žunic Croatia CRO 3 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Fedrick Dacres Jamaica JAM 4 25.00
2 Andrius GUDŽIUS Lithuania LTU 4 22.00
2 Ehsan Hadadi Islamic Republic Of Iran IRI 4 22.00
4 Daniel STÅHL Sweden SWE 4 14.00
5 Christoph Harting Germany GER 2 12.00
6 Philip MILANOV Belgium BEL 4 10.00
6 Lukas Weisshaidinger Austria AUT 3 10.00
8 Mason Finley United States USA 4 8.00
9 Robert URBANEK Poland POL 2 7.00
10 Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI Poland POL 2 5.00
11 Robert Harting Germany GER 2 4.00
12 Daniel Jasinski Germany GER 2 3.00
13 Simon PETTERSSON Sweden SWE 1 2.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Andreas HOFMANN Germany GER 4 27.00
2 Thomas Röhler Germany GER 4 26.00
3 Magnus Kirt Estonia EST 4 21.00
4 Jakub Vadlejch Czech Republic CZE 3 15.00
5 Johannes VETTER Germany GER 2 14.00
6 Neeraj Chopra India IND 3 12.00
7 Ahmed Bader Magour Qatar QAT 3 7.00
7 Julian Weber Germany GER 1 7.00
9 Marcin KRUKOWSKI Poland POL 1 4.00
10 Gatis ČAKŠS Latvia LAT 1 3.00
10 Petr FRYDRYCH Czech Republic CZE 3 3.00
12 Keshorn Walcott Trinidad And Tobago TTO 1 2.00
13 Andrian Mardare Moldova MDA 1 1.00
13 Julius Yego Kenya KEN 1 1.00