Orlen Cup 2021

Atlas Arena, Łódź (POL)

12 FEB 2021

D

Men's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Michael RODGERS24 APR 1985USA6.52
2.Lamont Marcell JACOBS26 SEP 1994ITA6.53
3.Dominik KOPEĆ05 MAR 1995POL6.66
4.Yupun Abeykoon MUDIYANSELAGE31 DEC 1994SRI6.66
5.Przemysław SŁOWIKOWSKI20 NOV 1993POL6.66
6.Rafał ŁUPIŃSKI20 MAR 2001POL6.70
7.Adrian BRZEZIŃSKI24 AUG 1998POL6.71
Mateusz SIUDA05 MAY 1998POLDQ
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lamont Marcell JACOBS26 SEP 1994ITA6.65
2.Przemysław SŁOWIKOWSKI20 NOV 1993POL6.70
3.Dominik KOPEĆ05 MAR 1995POL6.71
4.Mateusz SIUDA05 MAY 1998POL6.74
5.Rafał ŁUPIŃSKI20 MAR 2001POL6.80
6.Łukasz ŻAK31 MAY 1997POL6.86
7.Szymon KRÓLIKOWSKI03 SEP 1999POL6.86
8.Krzysztof STUDNICKI10 OCT 1992POL6.91
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Michael RODGERS24 APR 1985USA6.62
2.Yupun Abeykoon MUDIYANSELAGE31 DEC 1994SRI6.72
3.Adrian BRZEZIŃSKI24 AUG 1998POL6.74
4.Aleksa KIJANOVIĆ31 MAR 1997SRB6.83
5.Rafał PAJĄK03 FEB 1999POL6.83
6.Przemysław KOZŁOWSKI22 JAN 1998POL6.91
7.Mateusz GRZELAK18 JAN 2001POL6.93
8.Szymon SZACHNIEWICZ26 MAY 2001POL6.93

Men's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jarret EATON24 JUN 1989USA7.51
2.Aaron MALLETT26 SEP 1994USA7.60
3.Krzysztof KILJAN30 DEC 1999POL7.73
4.Damian CZYKIER10 AUG 1992POL7.73
5.Artur NOGA02 MAY 1988POL7.75
6.Balázs BAJI09 JUN 1989HUN7.76
7.Elmo LAKKA10 APR 1993FIN7.78
8.Valdó SZŰCS29 JUN 1995HUN7.88
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jarret EATON24 JUN 1989USA7.61
2.Krzysztof KILJAN30 DEC 1999POL7.75
3.Artur NOGA02 MAY 1988POL7.76
4.Elmo LAKKA10 APR 1993FIN7.78
5.Dawid ŻEBROWSKI08 JAN 1997POL7.84
6.Dominik STASKIEWICZ05 APR 1993POL7.89
7.Natan FRĄCKIEWICZ02 AUG 2001POL8.17
8.Krystian SINIŁO02 OCT 2000POL8.20
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aaron MALLETT26 SEP 1994USA7.64
2.Damian CZYKIER10 AUG 1992POL7.75
3.Balázs BAJI09 JUN 1989HUN7.76
4.Valdó SZŰCS29 JUN 1995HUN7.83
5.Olgierd MICHNIEWSKI18 NOV 2000POL8.12
6.Jakub BUJAK08 DEC 2000POL8.25
7.Jakub KALINOWSKI11 AUG 2000POL8.31
8.Paweł WIESIOŁEK13 AUG 1991POL8.39

Men's Pole Vault indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sam KENDRICKS07 SEP 1992USA5.86
2.Ernest John OBIENA17 NOV 1995PHI5.86
3.Thiago BRAZ16 DEC 1993BRA5.80
4.Piotr LISEK16 AUG 1992POL5.72
5.Robert SOBERA19 JAN 1991POL5.60
6.Matvei VOLKOV13 MAR 2004BLR5.60
7.Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI06 JUN 1989POL5.40
8.Matt LUDWIG05 JUL 1996USA5.20

Men's Shot Put indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Michał HARATYK10 APR 1992POL21.83
2.Marcus THOMSEN07 JAN 1998NOR20.51
3.Konrad BUKOWIECKI17 MAR 1997POL20.32
4.Jakub SZYSZKOWSKI21 AUG 1991POL20.16
5.Sebastian ŁUKSZO29 JUL 1994POL19.10
6.Andrzej GUDRO08 APR 1994POL18.71
7.Jan PAROL11 NOV 1995POL17.74
8.Piotr GOŹDZIEWICZ23 MAR 2001POL17.63
9.Wojciech MAROK12 SEP 2001POL16.74

Women's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ewa SWOBODA26 JUL 1997POL7.22
2.Dezerea BRYANT27 APR 1993USA7.28
3.Lotta KEMPPINEN01 APR 1998FIN7.28
4.Katarzyna SOKÓLSKA23 AUG 1993POL7.33
5.Viktoriya RATNIKOVA15 MAY 1999UKR7.34
6.Marika POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA28 APR 1988POL7.35
7.Paulina PALUCH03 DEC 1998POL7.42
8.Magdalena STEFANOWICZ21 SEP 2000POL7.53
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ewa SWOBODA26 JUL 1997POL7.23
2.Viktoriya RATNIKOVA15 MAY 1999UKR7.34
3.Marika POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA28 APR 1988POL7.38
4.Magdalena STEFANOWICZ21 SEP 2000POL7.43
5.Jagoda MIERZYŃSKA03 AUG 1998POL7.46
6.Paulina GUZOWSKA17 JUN 2000POL7.52
7.Alicja STRUZIK09 JUN 2001POL7.53
8.Krystsina RADZIVANYUK25 APR 1994BLR7.73
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dezerea BRYANT27 APR 1993USA7.30
2.Lotta KEMPPINEN01 APR 1998FIN7.34
3.Katarzyna SOKÓLSKA23 AUG 1993POL7.40
4.Paulina PALUCH03 DEC 1998POL7.43
5.Adriana GĄSIOR20 OCT 2001POL7.51
6.Kamila CIBA29 MAR 1995POL7.55
7.Ewa OCHOCKA17 JAN 1996POL7.56
8.Agata FORKASIEWICZ13 JAN 1994POL7.69

Women's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christina CLEMONS29 MAY 1990USA7.91
2.Karolina KOŁECZEK15 JAN 1993POL8.01
3.Stanislava ŠKVARKOVÁ20 APR 1996SVK8.20
4.Klaudia WOJTUNIK15 MAY 1999POL8.26
5.Hanna PLOTITSYNA01 JAN 1987UKR8.28
6.Zuzanna HULISZ15 JUL 1999POL8.34
7.Anni SIIRTOLA12 SEP 1998FIN8.42
8.Martyna SKIERKOWSKA05 JAN 2000POL8.55
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christina CLEMONS29 MAY 1990USA7.98
2.Karolina KOŁECZEK15 JAN 1993POL8.05
3.Klaudia WOJTUNIK15 MAY 1999POL8.23
4.Diana SUUMANN05 JUL 1992EST8.60
5.Aleksandra KIRYLUK02 NOV 2001POL8.70
6.Julia SŁOCKA18 FEB 2001POL8.81
7.Patrycja SKORZEWSKA15 JUN 1996POL8.91
Anna SZYMAŃSKA05 MAR 1999POLDNF
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anni SIIRTOLA12 SEP 1998FIN8.12
2.Stanislava ŠKVARKOVÁ20 APR 1996SVK8.26
3.Hanna PLOTITSYNA01 JAN 1987UKR8.27
4.Zuzanna HULISZ15 JUL 1999POL8.38
5.Martyna SKIERKOWSKA05 JAN 2000POL8.54
6.Anna WOJCIESZEK16 MAR 1991POL8.57

Women's High Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alessia TROST08 MAR 1993ITA1.94
2.Kamila LIĆWINKO22 MAR 1986POL1.84
3.Jeannelle SCHEPER21 NOV 1994LCA1.84
3.Marija VUKOVIĆ21 JAN 1992MNE1.84
5.Maruša ČERNJUL30 JUN 1992SLO1.84
6.Wiktoria MIĄSO14 NOV 2001POL1.84
7.Paulina BORYS14 MAY 1998POL1.80
8.Paulina LIGARSKA09 APR 1996POL1.70