VMC Meet #3

Hagenauer Reserve, Box Hill, Melbourne (AUS)

24 JAN 2023

F

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Riley MCGOWN11 MAY 1996AUS1:48.87
2.Jamie HARRISON22 NOV 2000AUS1:48.88
3.Harry MAY06 SEP 1992AUS1:50.53
4.DeGras AMEKATA2001AUS1:51.76
5.Remy WILLIAMSAUS1:52.00
6.Joshua PERDRISAT06 JAN 1999AUS1:53.06
7.Lachlan HERD28 SEP 1998AUS1:53.36
8.Gus TOMLINSON SMITH1999AUS1:53.74
9.Matthew GOUGH1999AUS1:54.29
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mitchel LANGBORNE2004AUS1:52.14
2.Jake STEVENS05 MAY 1994AUS1:52.99
3.Oscar MAZARAKI2002AUS1:54.30
4.Geordie HORE2001AUS1:54.78
5.James TARANTO28 AUG 1998AUS1:54.94
6.Peter HOLLAND2005AUS1:55.27
7.John KUOLAUS1:55.53
8.James HATTON2002AUS1:55.92
9.Alex HANIGAN2005AUS1:59.44
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Charles BARRETT2007AUS1:54.43
2.Jamie LAURENCE2002AUS1:54.92
3.Oliver ARMSTRONGAUS1:56.35
4.Hamish BAYLIS1996AUS1:56.89
5.Isaac ROSSATOAUS1:57.44
6.Aengus MELDON30 JUL 1996IRL1:57.55
7.Joshua UNTHANK2007AUS1:58.14
8.Jackson UNTHANKAUS1:59.05
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bob ABDELRAHIM2006AUS1:54.72
2.Robert WEITSZAUS1:55.96
3.Gus SIMPFENDORFER07 FEB 2004AUS1:57.04
4.Nathan PEARCE01 JUN 1996AUS1:57.35
5.Henry DIGGLEAUS1:58.91
6.Benjamin PURSERAUS1:59.61
7.Kevin ZHOUAUS1:59.76
8.Bradley HALL2004AUS1:59.96
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alex SHEARS-JONESAUS1:56.32
2.Tom FORSTER2006AUS1:57.64
3.Ryan GILLESPIEAUS1:58.32
4.Kirk SHANAHAN1999AUS1:59.29
5.Daniel MILONE2001AUS1:59.56

Men's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cameron MYERS09 JUN 2006AUS3:40.60
2.Matthew CLARKE29 APR 1995AUS3:42.56
3.Jaryd CLIFFORD05 JUL 1999AUS3:42.81
4.Brad MATHAS24 JUN 1993NZL3:44.85
5.Archie NOAKES09 DEC 2004AUS3:45.75
6.Luke BURROWS22 AUG 2000AUS3:46.78
7.Edward BEISCHER13 JAN 1999AUS3:46.92
8.William COLLINS2001AUS3:47.19
9.Connor WHITELEY1999AUS3:48.20
10.Callum BURNS2000AUS3:48.64
11.Luke YOUNG23 NOV 2001AUS3:49.44
12.Adam GODDARD24 JUL 2003AUS3:51.43
13.Adam PYKE27 NOV 1995AUS3:55.40
14.Jack LUNN16 OCT 2001AUS3:56.66
15.Joshua JOHNSON06 MAR 1992AUS3:59.35
16.Harrison BOYDAUS4:04.94
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jonathan HARRIS2005AUS3:49.96
2.Harry NORMAN16 MAY 2001AUS3:50.55
3.Christopher DALE29 DEC 1991AUS3:51.21
4.Alexander KWA2004AUS3:51.63
5.Dale CARROLL26 FEB 1999AUS3:51.97
6.Callen GOLDSMITH1999AUS3:52.96
7.Steven LANGDON26 SEP 1989NZL3:53.17
8.Tim LOGAN10 JAN 1996AUS3:53.22
9.Tom MCFARLANE1993AUS3:53.79
10.Jack FORERAUS3:53.92
11.Peter GREEN1993AUS3:54.58
12.Nick BAGGOTT27 DEC 1991AUS3:54.61
13.Jack BOWENAUS3:54.86
14.Matthew BUCKELLAUS3:55.29
15.Nathan PEARCE01 JUN 1996AUS4:00.30
16.Jacob REED08 MAY 1994AUS4:01.55
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jeno ASI2006AUS3:54.66
2.Sam FOSTER1994AUS3:55.76
3.Dilan EGODAWATTE2006AUS3:58.22
4.Cooper GILES2003AUS3:58.59
5.Joshua AUGUSTINUS2005AUS3:58.89
6.Matthew PATTON2003AUS3:58.96
7.Ben KELLY14 JUN 1996AUS3:59.04
8.Ky DAVIES2001AUS3:59.98
9.Cam CLOHESY1999AUS4:00.24
10.Luca DI CONZA2003AUS4:00.59
11.Bevan DOES2002AUS4:01.33
12.Will LOVETT2005AUS4:01.56
13.Ned VERWEY1993AUS4:01.81
14.David GREIGAUS4:03.37
15.Deon KENZIE11 MAR 1996AUS4:06.31
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zac CONNELL2003AUS3:58.19
2.Liam COUGHLAN1994AUS3:59.29
3.Bailey GILESAUS3:59.97
4.Patrick HAGAN18 NOV 1993AUS4:00.00
5.Benjamin STEVENSAUS4:00.01
6.Kaleb LAKERAUS4:00.11
7.Lockie FOXAUS4:00.26
8.Keith SCOTT2001AUS4:00.41
9.Lachlan MARASCOAUS4:00.90
10.Nicholas MARTIN2004AUS4:01.15
11.Logan TICKELL2006AUS4:01.41
12.Nathan TIEMENSAUS4:01.55
13.Bart LEETON2008AUS4:01.75
14.Sebastian BRASINGTONAUS4:02.35
15.Harvey ANDERSON2006AUS4:03.42
16.Benjamin BEISCHER20 SEP 2001AUS4:03.84
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jayden PADGHAMAUS3:59.81
2.Jacob GARDNERAUS4:00.72
3.Isaac BONSEYAUS4:01.03
4.Liam HANRAHANAUS4:01.58
5.Jack HIGHNAMAUS4:02.06
6.Joshua MCLEOD2001AUS4:02.64
7.Angus MACAFEEAUS4:02.66
8.Joshua JOHNSTONAUS4:02.77
9.Brett ELLIS23 JUN 1994AUS4:03.38
10.Matthew VENOUR2005AUS4:03.64
11.Charlie KYBERDAUS4:04.28
12.Matthew SOSTARICAUS4:05.44
Final 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Luca SCHOLES-ROBERTSON2005AUS4:02.67
2.Alexander GIBSON2004AUS4:03.96
3.Aidan VELTEN2005AUS4:04.41
4.Stephen LACROIX-SNEYDAUS4:04.75
5.Ross THOMASAUS4:05.18
6.Jordan MAYSTON1989AUS4:05.37
7.Dharam DEOL2003AUS4:05.77
8.Peter DUTTONAUS4:06.01
9.Robert HOPKINSAUS4:06.72
10.Andrew CAREYAUS4:07.72
11.Finn JOHNSONGBR4:08.65
Final 7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Caleb GILBERTAUS4:03.77
2.Taine LANGAUS4:03.93
3.Harrison CAR2006AUS4:08.04

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ellie SANFORD13 NOV 1997AUS2:02.35
2.Morgan MITCHELL03 OCT 1994AUS2:06.43
3.Isabelle SCOTT09 JAN 1993AUS2:06.56
4.Rochelle KENNEDY10 JUL 1995AUS2:07.08
5.Shanie LANDEN12 SEP 1991ISR2:09.78
6.Jaime WAINWRIGHT2001AUS2:09.83
7.Jemima TENNEKOON23 DEC 1997NZL2:10.14
8.Honour TOBIN2008AUS2:16.75
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Julie FITT2001AUS2:14.56
2.Annabel KITTO15 DEC 1994AUS2:14.75
3.Connor GIST06 JUL 1994AUS2:14.92
4.Tanasha SANTOSH2006AUS2:16.05
5.Ally BROOKS2007AUS2:17.63
6.Malaika MCLEOD2007AUS2:17.99
7.Isla BRADSHAW2008AUS2:18.36
8.Lucy DELBRIDGE25 JUL 2007AUS2:19.02
9.Amy MCKINLEY2002AUS2:19.67
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lucy JONESAUS2:20.26
2.Meaghan DEANE1998AUS2:20.55
3.Stephanie MUNDY1996AUS2:20.97
4.Thanya VIJAYAKUMAR2006AUS2:21.29
5.Ada HILLAUS2:21.38
6.Emma WADLEYAUS2:21.69
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Karen HAIDAR2001AUS2:19.42

Women's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jaylah HANCOCK-CAMERON28 MAY 2002AUS4:12.10
2.Georgia HANSEN22 DEC 1998AUS4:16.21
3.Cleo RICHARDSON2006AUS4:28.03
4.Sophie HALL07 FEB 2011AUS4:28.19
5.Ella ATKINS05 DEC 2005AUS4:30.32
6.Matisse LAZZARI2001AUS4:30.89
7.Hayley WHITSED2007AUS4:31.12
8.Violet OWEN2009AUS4:32.30
9.Jessica MCMANUS2005AUS4:34.27
10.Daisy SUDHOLZ11 FEB 2006AUS4:39.88
11.Janae MACKRELL2002AUS4:41.01
12.Piper GAY2008AUS4:42.46
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Khushi DEOLAUS4:34.29
2.Lucy CLEVELANDAUS4:35.51
3.Mia ROUX2003AUS4:36.12
4.Lara SACANER2006AUS4:37.14
5.Rachel WHITE2007AUS4:37.41
6.Emma DE JONG16 JUL 2005AUS4:38.24
7.Sophie CONNOLLY2005AUS4:38.64
8.Imogen BAKER2007AUS4:38.82
9.Olivia TWINING07 AUG 1998AUS4:42.35
10.Josephine BORTHWICKAUS4:42.44
11.Freya DESS2002AUS4:43.75
12.Isabelle HOGGETT2006AUS4:44.97
13.Bella FARY2006AUS4:46.21
14.Shania MURRAY1999AUS4:47.15
15.Emily MIFSUD2006AUS4:49.59
16.Annabelle COLMANAUS4:51.35
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tess RHODES2000AUS4:44.38
2.Grace GRAAFSMA2009AUS4:44.76
3.Alexandra SCHULZ2005AUS4:45.97
4.Nysa MALESAUS4:46.01
5.Madigan CARROLL2009AUS4:48.15
6.Celestine DEBARGUE-TAMAIAUS4:54.24
7.Freya BROWN2006AUS4:54.39
8.Zoe CLARKE2009AUS4:54.84
9.Annabelle SMITH2007AUS4:57.53
10.Molly BREMNERAUS4:58.52
11.Tilly WILLIAMSAUS4:58.71
12.Serena BRYANTAUS5:01.27
13.Sienna ROWEAUS5:04.99
Amelia MORTON2007AUSDNF
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Meg OAKLEY KERR18 NOV 2000AUS4:55.28