England Athletics U20 Indoor Combined Event Championships
EIS Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield (GBR) (i)
07–08 JAN 2023
F
Women's Pentathlon Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bryony BOVELL | 14 FEB 2004 | GBR | 3727 |
2. | Lucy FELLOWS | 14 SEP 2004 | GBR | 3707 |
3. | Amy KENNEDY | 02 JUL 2004 | GBR | 3583 |
4. | Grace COLMER | 13 JUL 2005 | GBR | 3524 |
5. | Jessica LEE | 29 JAN 2006 | GBR | 3509 |
6. | Frances HOGG | 2005 | GBR | 3447 |
7. | Millie HARDY | GBR | 3377 | |
8. | Ellise FRYER-FRANCIS | GBR | 3243 | |
9. | Maya STEWART | GBR | 3189 | |
10. | Patricija NEMANYTE | 2004 | GBR | 3005 |
11. | Hayley DIMOND | 2006 | GBR | 2900 |
12. | Freya DOCKERTY | GBR | 2852 | |
13. | Isabelle HUMPHREYS | GBR | 2605 | |
15. | Jessica KEENAN | GBR | 2076 | |
Rosella TOGO | 2004 | GBR | DNF |
Combined Events - F
Men's 60 Metres
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Conrad WINTER | GBR | 7.36 | 759 | |
2. | Edward FOY | GBR | 7.54 | 700 | |
3. | Lexx MCCONVILLE | GBR | 7.69 | 653 | |
5. | Sulaiman OUILES | GBR | 7.99 | 563 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | William REID | GBR | 7.31 | 775 | |
2. | Archie STREET | GBR | 7.38 | 752 | |
3. | Ryan WELLS | GBR | 7.43 | 736 | |
4. | James HARNEY | GBR | 7.44 | 732 | |
5. | Alex STIRZAKER | GBR | 7.45 | 729 | |
6. | Dan RICHARDSON | GBR | 7.50 | 713 |
Combined - Group 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sammy BALL | 18 OCT 2004 | GBR | 7.22 | 806 |
2. | Iolo GRANT | GBR | 7.24 | 799 | |
3. | Morgan WHITE | GBR | 7.29 | 782 | |
4. | Ethan ELLIS | GBR | 7.32 | 772 | |
5. | Aharon GRAHAM-MULVANEY | GBR | 7.38 | 752 |
Combined Events - F
Men's Pole Vault
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sammy BALL | 18 OCT 2004 | GBR | 4.30 | 702 |
2. | Sulaiman OUILES | GBR | 4.20 | 673 | |
3. | Morgan WHITE | GBR | 4.10 | 645 | |
4. | Aharon GRAHAM-MULVANEY | GBR | 3.90 | 590 | |
6. | William REID | GBR | 3.70 | 535 | |
7. | Lexx MCCONVILLE | GBR | 3.60 | 509 | |
8. | Edward FOY | GBR | 3.40 | 457 | |
9. | Dan RICHARDSON | GBR | 3.20 | 406 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Conrad WINTER | GBR | 3.70 | 535 | |
2. | Alex STIRZAKER | GBR | 3.60 | 509 | |
3. | James HARNEY | GBR | 3.20 | 406 | |
4. | Iolo GRANT | GBR | 3.00 | 357 | |
5. | Ryan WELLS | GBR | 2.80 | 309 | |
6. | Archie STREET | GBR | 2.70 | 286 | |
7. | Ethan ELLIS | GBR | 2.70 | 286 |
Combined Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sammy BALL | 18 OCT 2004 | GBR | 6.97 | 807 |
2. | Conrad WINTER | GBR | 6.75 | 755 | |
3. | William REID | GBR | 6.69 | 741 | |
4. | Dan RICHARDSON | GBR | 6.42 | 679 | |
5. | James HARNEY | GBR | 6.41 | 677 | |
6. | Alex STIRZAKER | GBR | 6.32 | 657 | |
7. | Morgan WHITE | GBR | 6.29 | 650 | |
8. | Iolo GRANT | GBR | 6.26 | 644 | |
9. | Lexx MCCONVILLE | GBR | 6.13 | 615 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryan WELLS | GBR | 6.10 | 608 | |
2. | Archie STREET | GBR | 5.98 | 582 | |
3. | Ethan ELLIS | GBR | 5.96 | 578 | |
4. | Sulaiman OUILES | GBR | 5.79 | 542 | |
5. | Aharon GRAHAM-MULVANEY | GBR | 5.51 | 483 | |
6. | Edward FOY | GBR | 5.48 | 477 |
Combined Events - F
Men's Shot Put (6kg)
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sammy BALL | 18 OCT 2004 | GBR | 14.30 | 747 |
2. | Conrad WINTER | GBR | 13.70 | 710 | |
3. | Edward FOY | GBR | 12.57 | 641 | |
5. | Ryan WELLS | GBR | 10.87 | 538 | |
6. | Iolo GRANT | GBR | 10.86 | 537 | |
7. | Ethan ELLIS | GBR | 9.72 | 469 | |
8. | Aharon GRAHAM-MULVANEY | GBR | 9.56 | 459 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | William REID | GBR | 11.45 | 573 | |
2. | Lexx MCCONVILLE | GBR | 10.51 | 516 | |
3. | Morgan WHITE | GBR | 10.38 | 508 | |
4. | James HARNEY | GBR | 10.36 | 507 | |
5. | Sulaiman OUILES | GBR | 10.11 | 492 | |
6. | Dan RICHARDSON | GBR | 9.96 | 483 | |
7. | Alex STIRZAKER | GBR | 9.78 | 472 | |
8. | Archie STREET | GBR | 8.62 | 403 |
Combined Events - F
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frances HOGG | 2005 | GBR | 2:19.51 | 830 |
2. | Millie HARDY | GBR | 2:24.72 | 761 | |
4. | Patricija NEMANYTE | 2004 | GBR | 2:45.67 | 510 |
5. | Freya DOCKERTY | GBR | 2:47.24 | 493 | |
6. | Isabelle HUMPHREYS | GBR | 2:54.80 | 415 | |
7. | Hayley DIMOND | 2006 | GBR | 2:58.32 | 381 |
8. | Jessica KEENAN | GBR | 3:01.32 | 353 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bryony BOVELL | 14 FEB 2004 | GBR | 2:29.53 | 699 |
2. | Grace COLMER | 13 JUL 2005 | GBR | 2:30.18 | 691 |
3. | Lucy FELLOWS | 14 SEP 2004 | GBR | 2:35.21 | 629 |
4. | Jessica LEE | 29 JAN 2006 | GBR | 2:38.65 | 588 |
5. | Amy KENNEDY | 02 JUL 2004 | GBR | 2:42.05 | 550 |
6. | Maya STEWART | GBR | 2:43.18 | 537 | |
7. | Ellise FRYER-FRANCIS | GBR | 2:50.38 | 460 | |
Rosella TOGO | 2004 | GBR | DNS |
Combined Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bryony BOVELL | 14 FEB 2004 | GBR | 8.96 | 918 |
2. | Frances HOGG | 2005 | GBR | 9.40 | 828 |
3. | Jessica KEENAN | GBR | 9.94 | 723 | |
4. | Isabelle HUMPHREYS | GBR | 10.11 | 692 | |
5. | Patricija NEMANYTE | 2004 | GBR | 10.65 | 595 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amy KENNEDY | 02 JUL 2004 | GBR | 9.12 | 885 |
2. | Millie HARDY | GBR | 9.14 | 881 | |
3. | Maya STEWART | GBR | 9.19 | 871 | |
4. | Jessica LEE | 29 JAN 2006 | GBR | 9.39 | 830 |
5. | Ellise FRYER-FRANCIS | GBR | 9.52 | 804 |
Combined - Group 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucy FELLOWS | 14 SEP 2004 | GBR | 8.87 | 937 |
2. | Freya DOCKERTY | GBR | 9.06 | 897 | |
3. | Grace COLMER | 13 JUL 2005 | GBR | 9.06 | 897 |
4. | Rosella TOGO | 2004 | GBR | 9.30 | 848 |
5. | Hayley DIMOND | 2006 | GBR | 9.38 | 832 |
Combined Events - F
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jessica LEE | 29 JAN 2006 | GBR | 1.66 | 806 |
1. | Bryony BOVELL | 14 FEB 2004 | GBR | 1.66 | 806 |
3. | Lucy FELLOWS | 14 SEP 2004 | GBR | 1.63 | 771 |
4. | Amy KENNEDY | 02 JUL 2004 | GBR | 1.60 | 736 |
5. | Grace COLMER | 13 JUL 2005 | GBR | 1.60 | 736 |
6. | Ellise FRYER-FRANCIS | GBR | 1.57 | 701 | |
6. | Patricija NEMANYTE | 2004 | GBR | 1.57 | 701 |
8. | Isabelle HUMPHREYS | GBR | 1.48 | 599 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosella TOGO | 2004 | GBR | 1.60 | 736 |
2. | Frances HOGG | 2005 | GBR | 1.54 | 666 |
3. | Millie HARDY | GBR | 1.51 | 632 | |
4. | Maya STEWART | GBR | 1.51 | 632 | |
5. | Jessica KEENAN | GBR | 1.51 | 632 | |
6. | Freya DOCKERTY | GBR | 1.42 | 534 | |
7. | Hayley DIMOND | 2006 | GBR | 1.39 | 502 |
Combined Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jessica LEE | 29 JAN 2006 | GBR | 5.91 | 822 |
2. | Lucy FELLOWS | 14 SEP 2004 | GBR | 5.81 | 792 |
3. | Bryony BOVELL | 14 FEB 2004 | GBR | 5.62 | 735 |
4. | Ellise FRYER-FRANCIS | GBR | 5.52 | 706 | |
5. | Millie HARDY | GBR | 5.41 | 674 | |
6. | Grace COLMER | 13 JUL 2005 | GBR | 5.32 | 648 |
7. | Frances HOGG | 2005 | GBR | 5.24 | 626 |
8. | Rosella TOGO | 2004 | GBR | 4.86 | 522 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amy KENNEDY | 02 JUL 2004 | GBR | 5.22 | 620 |
2. | Maya STEWART | GBR | 5.18 | 609 | |
3. | Patricija NEMANYTE | 2004 | GBR | 5.17 | 606 |
4. | Hayley DIMOND | 2006 | GBR | 5.02 | 565 |
5. | Freya DOCKERTY | GBR | 4.79 | 503 | |
7. | Isabelle HUMPHREYS | GBR | 4.38 | 398 | |
Jessica KEENAN | GBR | NM |
Combined Events - F
Women's Shot Put
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amy KENNEDY | 02 JUL 2004 | GBR | 13.97 | 792 |
2. | Hayley DIMOND | 2006 | GBR | 11.38 | 620 |
3. | Patricija NEMANYTE | 2004 | GBR | 10.97 | 593 |
4. | Lucy FELLOWS | 14 SEP 2004 | GBR | 10.74 | 578 |
5. | Rosella TOGO | 2004 | GBR | 10.72 | 577 |
6. | Ellise FRYER-FRANCIS | GBR | 10.65 | 572 | |
7. | Maya STEWART | GBR | 10.16 | 540 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bryony BOVELL | 14 FEB 2004 | GBR | 10.61 | 569 |
2. | Grace COLMER | 13 JUL 2005 | GBR | 10.35 | 552 |
3. | Isabelle HUMPHREYS | GBR | 9.57 | 501 | |
4. | Frances HOGG | 2005 | GBR | 9.50 | 497 |
5. | Jessica LEE | 29 JAN 2006 | GBR | 8.98 | 463 |
6. | Millie HARDY | GBR | 8.46 | 429 | |
8. | Freya DOCKERTY | GBR | 8.39 | 425 | |
9. | Jessica KEENAN | GBR | 7.52 | 368 |