Arkansas Invitational

Randal Tyson Indoor Center, Fayetteville, AR (USA)

13 JAN 2023

F

Men's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marqueze WASHINGTON29 SEP 1993USA6.70
2.Carter CUKERSTEINUSA6.72
3.Rodney HEATHUSA6.72
4.Troy MCKNIGHT2000USA6.73
5.Joseph HARDING31 OCT 2002GBR6.74
6.Josh BOURUSA6.78
7.Joshua SUTTON02 MAR 2001USA6.91
Carey MCLEOD14 APR 1998JAMDNS
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marqueze WASHINGTON29 SEP 1993USA6.69
2.Troy MCKNIGHT2000USA6.74
3.Alajuwan ROBINSONUSA6.83
4.Mateo SMITHUSA6.93
5.Isaiah TEERUSA6.96
6.Donovan SMITH2001USA7.07
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Carter CUKERSTEINUSA6.75
2.Carey MCLEOD14 APR 1998JAM6.80
3.Kevin JACKSONUSA6.83
4.Marshall ELLISUSA6.91
5.Cogan DEROUSSELLEUSA6.94
6.TyJuan HUFFMANUSA7.00
7.Robert GRIFFINUSA7.76
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Josh BOURUSA6.74
2.Joshua SUTTON02 MAR 2001USA6.83
2.Devante MOUNTUSA6.83
4.Wesley SUENUSA6.89
5.Gerard SAPENA16 MAR 2000ESP6.90
6.Khalid MENDEZUSA6.91
7.Nickaoli WILLIAMS07 OCT 2000JAM6.93
Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rodney HEATHUSA6.77
2.Joseph HARDING31 OCT 2002GBR6.81
3.Ray LEEUSA6.83
4.Devin WALTONUSA7.04
5.Novo ONOVWEROSUOKEUSA7.12
6.Jordan JOHNSONUSA7.18
LaQuan NAIRN31 JUL 1996BAHDQ
Preliminary Round 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jadon ROSE2003CAN7.02
2.Ricky SMITHUSA7.04
3.Noah REED04 NOV 2003USA7.28
3.Desmyn MCCALL2002USA7.28
5.Will IKUTIMINUUSA7.42
Preliminary Round 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.TyJuan HUFFMANUSA6.93
2.Isaiah TEERUSA6.97
3.Jalon ROSE2003CAN7.02
4.Tyrone LUCKETTUSA7.13
5.Anthony WOODSUSA7.28
6.Ronnie HARPERUSA7.32
Preliminary Round 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Khalid MENDEZUSA6.93
1.Devin WALTERUSA6.93
3.Frank GREYUSA7.03
4.Darric MCCLENDONUSA7.07
5.Addison ROSSUSA7.25
6.Crayton SHAWUSA7.32
7.Bryson BAILEYUSA7.39
8.Donovan BRADLEYUSA7.42
Preliminary Round 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Julian OGHOMIUSA7.00
2.Jaden STEVENSONUSA7.05
3.Preston BARKERUSA7.10
4.Damian WELLSGER7.18
5.Jake GREEN06 DEC 2003USA7.19
Preliminary Round 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kristo SIMULASK20 MAR 1998EST6.94
2.Emannuel EKONGUSA7.01
3.Phillip FRANK1999USA7.05
4.Travian JOHNSONUSA7.06
5.Will QUINTANAUSA7.14
6.Lopez LUMAINEUSA7.22
7.Anthony FUQUA2004USA7.34

Men's 200m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Novo ONOVWEROSUOKEUSA22.13
2.Damian WELLSGER22.48
3.Eddie CRAIGUSA23.28
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Johnathan CRAWFORDUSA21.80
2.Lopez LUMAINEUSA22.47
3.Donovan BRADLEYUSA23.56
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Conner SCHULMAN02 JUL 2001USA21.90
2.Nakoah WITTUSA22.24
3.Preston BARKERUSA22.28
4.Ray LEEUSA22.45
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Joseph ZAYSZLY11 APR 2001USA22.02
2.Tyrone LUCKETTUSA22.15
3.Jalon ROSE2003CAN22.34
4.Henry FALLSUSA23.38
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Isaiah TEERUSA21.32
2.Amere TALLEY2004USA22.76
3.Teylen PATTERSONUSA22.83
Jadon ROSE2003CANDQ
Final 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Juan GARZAUSA21.73
2.Jordan JOHNSONUSA22.44
3.Donovan SMITH2001USA22.46
4.Destin DRUMMONDUSA22.78
5.Jake GREEN06 DEC 2003USA22.95
Final 7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Evan SANNI-THOMASUSA21.93
2.Addison ROSSUSA22.13
3.Ian LIBURD19 MAR 1999SKN22.18
4.Wesley SUENUSA22.21
Final 8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alajuwan ROBINSONUSA21.63
2.TyJuan HUFFMANUSA21.84
3.Emannuel EKONGUSA22.42
4.Jessie MCNARYUSA23.18
Final 9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Simbarashe MAKETA07 JUL 2001ZIM21.60
2.Marshall ELLISUSA22.01
3.Travian JOHNSONUSA22.89
4.Noah REED04 NOV 2003USA23.08
Final 11
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elijah ROWEUSA22.60
DaVontey KENNEDYUSADNF
Carter CUKERSTEINUSADQ
Final 13
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Josh BOURUSA21.40
2.Jordan CHOPANEUSA21.90
3.Cameron JACKSONUSA22.15
Karlington ANUNAGBA07 JUL 2001NGRDQ

Men's 300m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ross WALROND2003BAR34.34
2.Malcolm WASHINGTON2004USA34.64
3.Luke HARDEN2003USA34.85
4.Che ROCHFORD2001TTO35.49
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Demarco ESCOBAR2003USA34.07
2.Devin MILESUSA34.18
3.Phillip ANDERSON2001USA34.80
4.Gerard HOLMESUSA35.01
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jeremy FARR20 NOV 2000JAM34.23
2.Davonye JONESUSA35.22
3.Kirk COLLINSUSA35.67
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.James BENSONUSA32.46
2.Lance LANGUSA32.48
3.Connor WASHINGTON2003USA32.93
4.Eric HEMPHILL2003USA33.77

Men's 400m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ian LIBURD19 MAR 1999SKN50.18
2.Teylen PATTERSONUSA50.38
Tyler MOORE2004USADQ
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Juan GARZAUSA48.77
2.Alexander DALYUSA50.20
3.Henry FALLSUSA51.71
4.Micah PERNETTERUSA52.11
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sam PRESNALUSA49.12
2.Felipe MEDRADOUSA49.56
3.Nakoah WITTUSA50.14
4.Jayden BLAKLEYUSA50.55
5.Shamal SULLIVANUSA52.04
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gage HENSEYUSA48.82
2.Frank GREYUSA48.84
3.Laeden TUCKERUSA49.25
4.Christian ROSALESUSA49.43
5.Dillon STINSON01 APR 2004USA51.99
Final 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Chance TANNER1993USA48.15
2.Kelton RAY1993USA48.87
3.Mohamed SOUMAREUSA49.81
4.Phillip FRANK1999USA49.90
5.Xavier HALEY2004USA50.60
6.Jessie MCNARYUSA51.49
Final 7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zarik BROWNUSA46.45
2.Evan SANNI-THOMASUSA48.38
3.Grant WILLIAMS29 JUL 2003USA48.43
4.Jarvis MILESUSA49.53
Final 9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Richard KUYKENDOLL1999USA46.73
2.Muzuri MATTARUSA47.06
3.Ethan BROWN09 MAY 2001GBR47.93
4.Ethan CARNEYUSA48.48
5.Johnathan CRAWFORDUSA49.78

Men's 600m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ryan LONGMIREUSA1:22.05
2.Isaac CONDERUSA1:23.64
3.Michael MEJIAUSA1:23.85
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Genesis JOSEPH2001TTO1:20.76
2.Jonathan ALLENUSA1:22.83
3.Evan NICHOLSUSA1:23.14
4.Sabastian PESANTEUSA1:24.02
5.Hunter REIMERSUSA1:26.90
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Charles DORSETTUSA1:19.84
2.Ty COOKUSA1:20.00
3.Triston READUSA1:20.61
4.Cash MERUTKAUSA1:21.33
5.Riley MCGOWANUSA1:21.41
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.TJ TOMLYANOVICHUSA1:19.16
2.Mehdi YANOURIUSA1:19.51
3.Jadon BARTHOLOMEWUSA1:19.52
4.Elijah BERRYUSA1:19.61
5.Olandis JOHNSONUSA1:21.95
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christopher BAILEYUSA1:15.18
2.Leroy RUSSELL31 JUL 2001CAN1:17.28
3.DeJuana MCARTHURUSA1:17.71
4.Ricardo BANKSUSA1:17.94
5.Justin LONG2000USA1:21.80

Men's 800m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Godfrey CHAMA29 NOV 1998ZAM1:57.14
2.Isaac CARNEYUSA1:58.80
3.Jacob YEUSA1:58.88
4.Matthew BEVERIDGEUSA1:59.16
5.Gian PULIDOUSA2:03.97
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jackson CICHONUSA1:51.92
2.Austen DALQUIST16 NOV 1995USA1:52.51
3.Brendan ROBEAUXUSA1:55.49
4.Milan TODOROVIĆ03 FEB 1994SRB1:55.90
5.Timon KEMBOIKEN1:56.10
6.Joshua BENFORD2002USA1:56.14
7.Tate SMITHHARTUSA1:56.25

Men's 1000m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tarik XAVIERLCA2:31.14
2.Jonathan HEATHUSA2:34.55
3.Nicholas RODRIGUEZUSA2:35.33
4.Bresner AUSTINUSA2:35.64
5.Jackson SALSMANUSA2:38.74
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ryan MARTINUSA2:26.22
2.Chanel MUIR02 JUL 2002NZL2:26.43
3.Fernando MORALESUSA2:28.87
4.Daniel NICKELL22 AUG 2000USA2:29.70
5.Cory HATCHELUSA2:31.34
6.Miguel ESCAMILLAUSA2:33.19
7.Braden TAYLOR09 OCT 2003USA2:33.89
8.Johnny CORDEROUSA2:37.31
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Caden NORRIS2002USA2:27.17
2.Liam WALSHUSA2:27.44
3.Gavin HOFFPAUIR24 JAN 2000USA2:28.26
4.Jackson PARRISHUSA2:29.40
5.Blake HYATT2003USA2:30.00
6.James EDMOND12 JUL 2004USA2:35.09
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cooper CAWTHRAUSA2:25.14
2.Sean KORSMO19 NOV 2002USA2:26.22
3.Gilbert BOITKEN2:29.61
4.Chris MIDDLETON-PEARSONUSA2:30.26
5.Luke GEORGE28 SEP 1999USA2:30.76
6.Tommy ROMANOW13 FEB 2002USA2:35.85
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Juan Diego CASTRO17 MAY 2000CRC2:22.58
2.Alexander STITT10 JUL 2001AUS2:22.82
3.Reuben REINAUSA2:26.23
4.Elias SCHREML12 OCT 2000GER2:29.92
5.Colin O'MARA05 JAN 1995USA2:30.94

Men's Mile indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jackson CICHONUSA4:14.68
2.Nick NEWBYUSA4:15.77
3.Stone BURKEUSA4:16.58
4.Wyatt LANDIS20 NOV 2000USA4:18.90
5.Jacob YEUSA4:18.99
6.Mason GARNERUSA4:19.30
7.Noah WINTERSUSA4:19.49
8.Erik FLORES BURCIAGAUSA4:20.85
9.Rio WILLIAMSBAR4:27.19
10.Nicholas RODRIGUEZUSA4:27.78
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ryan SHUMAKER13 OCT 2000USA4:09.48
2.Andrew PAYTONUSA4:11.42
3.Jordan GLEDHILLUSA4:11.85
4.Jack DINGMANUSA4:12.35
5.Spencer WERNERUSA4:12.65
6.Pete JOHNSON29 JUL 2001USA4:12.76
7.Teddy RADTKEUSA4:13.59
8.Franky ROMANOUSA4:14.83
9.Tate BARR02 MAR 2004USA4:16.06
10.Christopher MCLEOD27 DEC 2000GBR4:18.89
11.Ben CALUSINSKI04 APR 2003USA4:23.09
12.Cole SUTTONUSA4:23.40
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Clay SHIVELYUSA4:04.95
2.Ryan MURPHY18 OCT 1998USA4:06.79
3.Jack WILLIAMS22 OCT 2002USA4:07.79
4.Myles RICHTERUSA4:08.59
5.Liam WALSHUSA4:08.76
6.Max NORES17 JUN 1999GER4:08.92
7.Alfredo CORONAUSA4:13.08
8.Lewis MILLS01 JAN 2000GBR4:15.50
9.Jonathan CHUNGUSA4:18.19
Gilbert BOITKENDNF
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eric CASAREZUSA4:02.55
2.Christian BAKER15 FEB 2001USA4:03.55
3.Reuben REINAUSA4:06.00
4.Josh SHEARERUSA4:06.31
5.Malte PROPP29 SEP 1999GER4:06.49
6.Tommy ROMANOW13 FEB 2002USA4:07.21
7.Patrick KIPROPKEN4:08.65
8.Riley ELLIOTTUSA4:17.73
Colin O'MARA05 JAN 1995USADNF
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lexington HILTONUSA3:58.70
2.Micheal POWER27 JAN 1999IRL3:58.76
3.Isaac AKERS06 MAY 1999GBR4:00.65
4.Scott BEATTIE04 DEC 1998GBR4:02.26
5.Ben SHEARERUSA4:04.84
6.Riley OSENUSA4:07.67
Jacob MCLEOD22 MAR 2000USADNF
Austen DALQUIST16 NOV 1995USADNF
Elias SCHREML12 OCT 2000GERDNF

Men's 3000m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Grant WILCOXUSA8:28.83
2.Josh BEAMUSA8:33.02
3.Ben BLACKUSA8:36.45
4.Patrick ESTESUSA8:37.87
5.Josue GRANADOSUSA8:38.24
6.David BOULANGERUSA8:39.12
7.Thomas CAINUSA8:39.95
8.James SLYUSA8:46.79
9.Halen BIGGSUSA8:51.52
10.Drake YOUNGUSA8:52.76
11.Zachary MCPHEE2002CAN8:53.64
12.Parker JACKSONUSA8:54.27
13.Finn RILEYUSA8:54.84
14.Aaron SOLTMANNUSA8:54.98
15.Gabriel DIAZUSA8:57.32
16.Christian TAMURAUSA9:00.87
17.Brian GUEVARAUSA9:04.95
18.Ethan ANDERSONUSA9:08.14
19.Jesus ESCAMILLA-CAMARGOUSA9:10.90
20.Joel ALLENUSA9:12.25
Thomas PENNEYUSADNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Chandon CHHIKARAUSA8:13.79
2.Clark OTTEUSA8:14.25
3.Graydon MORRIS17 DEC 2001USA8:18.15
4.Matthew WILLIS04 FEB 2000GBR8:20.45
5.Charlie KRASNOFFUSA8:24.31
6.Alfredo CORONAUSA8:25.55
7.Stone BURKEUSA8:27.51
8.Jordan GLEDHILLUSA8:31.16
9.Maxwell MURPHYUSA8:32.76
10.Julian HÄßNER12 SEP 1997GER8:32.83
11.Rogelio AGUIRREUSA8:34.75
12.Spencer CARDINALUSA8:40.04
13.Mason GARNERUSA8:42.27
14.Noah WINTERSUSA8:49.15
Cooper CAWTHRAUSADNF
Lewis MILLS01 JAN 2000GBRDNF

Men's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Louis ROLLINS30 SEP 1996USA7.69
2.Conner SCHULMAN02 JUL 2001USA7.78
3.Joel BENGTSSON06 MAY 1999SWE7.86
4.Matthew LEWIS-BANKS12 NOV 1999USA7.88
5.Phillip LEMONIOUS12 DEC 1998JAM8.05
6.Brevin SIMS11 DEC 2001USA8.08
7.Ke'Von HOLDER1999USA8.17
8.Shaka BOGANUSA8.18
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Matthew LEWIS-BANKS12 NOV 1999USA7.93
2.Ke'Von HOLDER1999USA8.06
3.Grant WILLIAMS29 JUL 2003USA8.25
4.Desmyn MCCALL2002USA8.52
5.Jordan COATES-MCBRIDE2002USA8.58
6.Matthew FOX2003CAN8.67
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Brevin SIMS11 DEC 2001USA8.00
2.Joseph ZAYSZLY11 APR 2001USA8.17
3.Nicholas GRULLON2004USA8.49
4.Abdulsamad SANUSI13 NOV 2003GBR8.52
5.Franklyn STANISLAUS1999TTO8.78
6.Luke KERRUSA8.82
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Conner SCHULMAN02 JUL 2001USA7.83
2.Joel BENGTSSON06 MAY 1999SWE7.90
3.Cogan DEROUSSELLEUSA8.27
4.Stephen LANEUSA8.36
5.Ayden COLBERTUSA8.60
6.Kelmen DE CARVALHO24 NOV 2002GER8.78
Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Phillip LEMONIOUS12 DEC 1998JAM7.96
2.David WARMINGTONUSA8.20
3.Landon HELMSUSA8.31
4.Urijah WILLIAMSUSA8.46
5.Ethan SORRELSUSA8.74
6.Nikolaj GRØNBECH02 JAN 2002DEN8.85
Heat 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Louis ROLLINS30 SEP 1996USA7.73
2.Shaka BOGANUSA8.05
3.Jovan ČANAK02 JUN 2002SRB8.37
4.Tyler MOORE2004USA8.67
5.Semion BRODSKI08 JUN 2001ISR8.79

Men's High Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jonathan JONESUSA2.11
2.Vernon TURNER21 AUG 1998USA2.11
3.Kason O'RILEYUSA2.11
4.Tomas FERRARI19 JUN 2001ARG2.06
5.Antiwain JONESUSA2.06
6.Cooper WILLIAMSUSA2.01
6.Calen JONESUSA2.01
8.Erlend RAANOR2.01
8.Deshawn ROBERTSUSA2.01
10.Blake HARRISUSA1.96
10.Andrew PHILIPSUSA1.96
12.Nicholas GRULLON2004USA1.96
Adam CLARKUSANM
Ayden COLBERTUSANM
Ethan SORRELSUSANM
Will QUINTANAUSANM
Alex SAMPLESUSANM
Caleb SNOWDENUSANM

Men's Pole Vault indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Branson ELLIS19 JUL 2000USA5.60
2.Haze FARMER22 JUN 2001USA5.50
3.Andrew IRWIN23 JAN 1993USA5.25
4.Zach DAVIS27 MAY 2001USA5.25
5.Connor GREGSTONUSA5.10
6.Ben KIRBOUSA5.10
7.Yariel SOTO20 MAY 2000PUR5.10
8.Landon HELMSUSA5.10
9.Jack MANNUSA4.95
10.Randon GRAYUSA4.95
11.Rhett NELSON13 DEC 2001USA4.75
12.Nikolaj GRØNBECH02 JAN 2002DEN4.75
12.Caleb MURDOCKUSA4.75
14.Colton RHOADESUSA4.75
15.Daniel SPEJCHER2000USA4.55
16.Reese POKLUDAUSA4.55
17.Sutton MANATTUSA4.55
17.Sergio RIVASUSA4.55
19.Ayden OWENS-DELERME28 MAY 2000PUR4.35
19.Brandon HANOCHUSA4.35
Marcus WEAVERUSANM
Jonathon WALLUSANM
Crayton SHAWUSANM
Phillip FRANK1999USANM

Men's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nickaoli WILLIAMS07 OCT 2000JAM7.86
2.Patrick SYLLA10 OCT 1998GBR7.35
3.Ryan CURINGTON2001USA7.33
4.Mateo SMITHUSA7.25
5.Donovyn FOWLERUSA7.24
6.Gavin CHAMPUSA7.19
7.Khyland WALLACEUSA7.11
8.Kristo SIMULASK20 MAR 1998EST7.09
9.Dion MUROMBEUSA6.76
10.Obi UGWUUSA6.75
11.Evan KOACHUSA6.70
11.Jaden STEVENSONUSA6.70
13.Robert DAVISUSA6.63
14.Matthew FOX2003CAN6.60
15.Falon SHORTUSA6.59
16.Patrick YOUNGUSA6.54
16.Anthony WOODSUSA6.54
18.Bryson BAILEYUSA6.47
19.Elijah ROWEUSA6.15
19.Garrian BETTSUSA6.15
21.Jacob CANTRELLUSA6.03
Alex SAMPLESUSANM

Men's Triple Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jaren HOLMESUSA16.14
2.Ryan BROWN11 OCT 1998JAM15.64
3.Brandon GREENUSA15.25
4.Theophilus MUDZENGERERE05 MAR 2003ZIM15.03
5.Link LINDSEYUSA14.65
6.Marvin WALFORDUSA14.65
7.Garrian BETTSUSA14.64
8.Jordan WALLACEUSA14.54
9.Kunle AKINLOSOTUUSA14.42
10.Obi UGWUUSA14.13
11.Jayden LOUIS-CHARLESUSA14.05
12.Donovyn FOWLERUSA13.92
13.Anthony FUQUA2004USA13.67
14.Jabarii COLEMANUSA13.63
Anthony WOODSUSANM

Men's Shot Put indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jordan WEST27 JUN 1999USA19.79
2.Diego TREVINOUSA18.55
3.Roje STONA26 FEB 1999JAM18.02
4.Tucker SMITHUSA17.90
5.Bryant PARLINUSA16.63
6.Trevor GUNZELL16 NOV 2002JAM16.40
7.Cade WILLISUSA16.35
8.Ethan SANDERS2004USA15.87
9.Hayden WILSONUSA15.85
10.Desmond FRAZIERUSA15.30
11.Casey GRIFFINUSA15.27
12.Ayden OWENS-DELERME28 MAY 2000PUR15.10
13.Cameron STEWARDUSA14.97
14.Noah SWABY17 JUL 1999USA14.81
15.Kyler VAN GROUW USA14.77
16.Donovahn WATKINSUSA14.63
17.Sultan BAKAREUSA14.45
18.Reginald WILSONUSA14.23
19.Daniel SPEJCHER2000USA14.08
20.Kelmen DE CARVALHO24 NOV 2002GER14.03
21.Marcus WEAVERUSA14.00
22.Isaiah PARKERUSA13.79
23.Tres RODRIGUEZUSA13.55
24.Yariel SOTO20 MAY 2000PUR12.97
25.Nemoy COCKETT20 JUL 2001JAM12.87

Men's Weight Throw indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Erich SULLINS01 DEC 1995USA23.52
2.Ryan DAVISUSA20.41
3.Cameron STEWARDUSA18.37
4.Kayson ELIJAHUSA18.32
5.Ben RYER07 MAR 2002USA18.17
6.Luke BARRETTUSA18.08
7.Nemoy COCKETT20 JUL 2001JAM18.02
8.Sam MASONUSA17.83
9.Tucker SMITHUSA16.88
10.Isaiah PARKERUSA16.04
11.Malik BEASLEYUSA15.59
12.Casey GRIFFINUSA15.43
13.Jacob COTEUSA15.40
14.Aidan PATTONUSA15.02
14.Josh HOEKENDORFUSA15.02
16.Deandre FYFFE18 JUN 1999JAM14.95
17.Desmond FRAZIERUSA14.62
18.Sultan BAKAREUSA14.47
19.Trevor GUNZELL16 NOV 2002JAM13.98
20.Logan VILLALVAUSA13.97
22.Bryant PARLINUSA13.48
23.Reginald WILSONUSA13.17
24.Mitchell MEFFORDUSA12.90
25.Donovahn WATKINSUSA11.48
Danniel BAILEY17 AUG 1999JAMNM

Men's 4x400m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Arkansas-Pine Bluff B
Ryan LONGMIRE, Genesis JOSEPH, Rio WILLIAMS, Terrance JOHNSON
INT3:28.84
Final 3
Final 4
Final 6
Final 7

Women's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jada BAYLARK17 OCT 1997USA7.25
2.Semira KILLEBREW30 MAR 2001USA7.30
3.Mikayla HAYESUSA7.40
4.Iyana GRAY27 FEB 2003USA7.42
5.Ariane LINTONUSA7.46
6.Daszay FREEMAN25 JAN 2000JAM7.46
7.Camille RUTHERFORD31 AUG 2002BAH7.46
8.Tiana WILSON19 JUL 2000USA7.47
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tiana WILSON19 JUL 2000USA7.43
2.Eva KUBÍČKOVÁ04 JUN 2003CZE7.47
3.Cindy SEMBER05 AUG 1994GBR7.49
4.Ashley CHILDERSUSA7.76
5.Z'Kiah KUYKENDALLUSA7.77
6.Adeyemi TALABI25 DEC 2002IRL7.79
7.Dreunna WASHINGTONUSA7.83
8.Lindsey DAVISUSA7.85
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Camille RUTHERFORD31 AUG 2002BAH7.45
2.Joanne REID25 DEC 2001JAM7.50
3.Kennedy BLACKMONUSA7.63
4.Madison PIPPINSUSA7.70
5.Dayana FELICIEN2004USA7.78
6.Alexis TORNS04 MAY 2002USA7.79
7.Jada ATKINSONUSA7.83
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Semira KILLEBREW30 MAR 2001USA7.29
2.Iyana GRAY27 FEB 2003USA7.39
3.Mikayla HAYESUSA7.43
4.Daszay FREEMAN25 JAN 2000JAM7.44
5.Mikeya WASHINGTON2003USA7.57
6.Landri SCHREIERUSA7.61
7.Gabriella AYITEYFIOUSA7.62
8.Leyonie Samantha SMITH10 APR 2001JAM7.83
Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jada BAYLARK17 OCT 1997USA7.30
2.Ariane LINTONUSA7.41
3.Camryn DICKSON19 JUN 2004USA7.48
4.Rachel HALL2000USA7.72
5.Kamaria RUSSELL2003USA7.83
6.Raniya LANEAU2003USA7.92
Preliminary Round 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alexis TORNS04 MAY 2002USA7.75
2.Takia PALMERUSA7.81
3.Chanel HONEYWELL06 JAN 2004GBR8.02
4.Grace DESHOTELSUSA8.20
5.Rylie HANCOCK03 SEP 2004USA8.33
6.Aubrey ELAMUSA8.39
Preliminary Round 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ulanda LEWIS09 DEC 2004VIN7.61
2.Brianna GUYUSA7.86
3.Ciara TUCKERUSA7.89
4.Georgia BRAINUSA8.12
5.Indiyah ALDRIDGEUSA8.16
Preliminary Round 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kennedy SWANN2004USA7.81
2.Janai WILLIAMSUSA8.01
3.Jayda GIBSONUSA8.02
4.Kaitlyn JOHNSON12 APR 2001USA8.14
5.Kayla WATSON2001USA8.16
6.Camira ROBINSONUSA8.17
Preliminary Round 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ashley CHILDERSUSA7.75
2.Jaelyn TUCKER2001USA7.80
3.Maliyah HOLLANDUSA7.86
4.Imani CARPENTER07 OCT 2004USA8.23
5.Pleasant HARRIS1999USA8.26
6.Teonia WHITELOWUSA8.52
Preliminary Round 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lindsey DAVISUSA7.75
2.Daloria BOONE30 JAN 2000USA7.77
3.Margaux SHELTONUSA7.78
4.Faith SHAWUSA7.86
5.Glenquioa HARDYUSA7.90
Preliminary Round 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gabriella AYITEYFIOUSA7.67
2.Alika CRAWFORDUSA7.86
3.Judith BEDIAKOUSA7.92
4.Zadie ST. LOUIS15 MAY 2001LCA7.94
5.Talia PALMERUSA8.01
6.Symone QUILESUSA8.12
7.Lakelle KINTEH04 DEC 2001BAH8.23

Women's 200m indoor

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Faith TARVERUSA25.07
2.Jasmine TORRESUSA26.33
3.Ayana HARRISUSA26.40
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kayla SCOTTUSA25.61
2.Raniya LANEAU2003USA25.66
3.Talia PALMERUSA26.29
4.Kaitlyn JOHNSON12 APR 2001USA26.53
Teonia WHITELOWUSADQ
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jayda GIBSONUSA24.82
2.Takia PALMERUSA25.36
3.Rachel HAMEL08 MAY 2001USA27.48
4.Emi EBIWONJUMIUSA27.70
Nariah PARKS2003USADNF
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Janai WILLIAMSUSA25.23
2.Anna MAGER17 APR 2002AUT25.32
3.Morgan TAYLORUSA25.95
4.Brianna GUYUSA27.17
Final 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elizabeth ROCA19 JUN 2002USA24.99
2.Landri SCHREIERUSA25.10
3.Mikeya WASHINGTON2003USA25.84
Final 7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kamaria RUSSELL2003USA25.43
2.Judith BEDIAKOUSA25.80
3.Imani CARPENTER07 OCT 2004USA26.27
4.Rylie HANCOCK03 SEP 2004USA26.98
Final 8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emma SEETOOUSA25.53
2.Kennedy SWANN2004USA25.95
3.Krystal IGBOUSA26.41
4.Ciara TUCKERUSA26.86
Final 9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maliyah HOLLANDUSA25.30
2.Alika CRAWFORDUSA25.47
3.Alexis CAIN2004USA25.77
4.Grace DESHOTELSUSA26.29
5.Shelby WEST1998USA26.41
Final 10
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ariane LINTONUSA23.93
2.Ashley CHILDERSUSA25.17
3.Kendall KINGUSA25.79
4.Symone QUILESUSA26.77
5.Taylor CONWAYUSA26.86
Final 11
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eva KUBÍČKOVÁ04 JUN 2003CZE24.73
2.Samarra MONRROYUSA25.32
3.Chanel HONEYWELL06 JAN 2004JAM26.35
4.Jaiya COVINGTONUSA26.48
Final 12
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nickisha PRYCE07 MAR 2001JAM23.76
2.Semira KILLEBREW30 MAR 2001USA23.95
3.Mikayla HAYESUSA24.72
4.Jade BONTKEUSA24.78
Final 13
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rosey EFFIONG08 MAY 2001USA23.45
2.Amber ANNING18 NOV 2000GBR23.47
3.Iyana GRAY27 FEB 2003USA23.94
4.Camille RUTHERFORD31 AUG 2002BAH24.06

Women's 300m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alyia GREEN2004USA40.00
2.Jada ATKINSONUSA40.16
3.Zadie ST. LOUIS15 MAY 2001LCA40.96
4.Natalie LOUW2001NAM45.67
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kennedy WADE22 JUL 2003USA37.40
2.Tierra ROBINSON-JONES22 NOV 1999USA37.53
3.Leeah BURR06 NOV 2004USA39.44
4.Courtney YOUNGUSA39.82

Women's 400m indoor

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zaire MOOREUSA59.49
2.Raina PERRYUSA60.31
3.Jasmine TORRESUSA60.33
Alexia ALLEN2002USADNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elizabeth ROCA19 JUN 2002USA55.16
2.Faith TARVERUSA57.01
3.Nariah PARKS2003USA59.05
4.Lianne HOLTERMANN22 JUN 2001NED59.21
5.Shaunia MCFARLANEJAM61.95
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jayda GIBSONUSA55.27
2.Tatianna MARTINEZ29 AUG 2001TTO56.55
3.Anna MAGER17 APR 2002AUT57.13
4.Alexis CAIN2004USA58.94
5.Shawna SMITHUSA60.76
6.Emi EBIWONJUMIUSA63.26
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Paris PEOPLES27 MAY 2000USA53.10
2.Ashanti DENTON2002USA53.68
3.Aaliyah PYATTUSA53.79
4.Kiana BANKSUSA58.80
5.Chandee BACHMEYERUSA61.08
6.Karlie WOOTENUSA62.57

Women's 600m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kendahl TUCKER2003USA1:35.59
2.Cheriece COPE17 NOV 2002JAM1:36.56
3.Victoria DATTA2003GER1:42.27
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kessiah BEMIS2004USA1:35.44
2.Lailah WHITEUSA1:35.75
3.Kailynn JACKSON2004USA1:35.94
Rylan ENGELSUSADQ
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ashonti WARNER1999USA1:33.28
2.Jenna JAMES08 JUL 2003CAN1:33.96
3.Ansley SCOTTUSA1:37.33
Lilly LAVIERUSADQ
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Michaela TRAVERSUSA1:32.11
2.Anastacia GONZALES2004USA1:35.30
3.Mackenzie MICHAELUSA1:40.41
Madison SURBERUSADQ
Final 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jinah MICKENS-MALIKUSA1:32.04
2.Ainsley ERZEN2003USA1:32.10
3.Maddie SALEKUSA1:33.46
4.Tori ORTIZPUR1:33.99
Final 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shamier LITTLE20 MAR 1995USA1:24.65
2.Britton WILSON13 NOV 2000USA1:25.16
3.Shafiqua MALONEY27 FEB 1999VIN1:27.45
4.Sanu JALLOW2003USA1:30.32

Women's 800m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Deborah MAZZEIUSA2:19.38
2.Taliyah BROOKS08 FEB 1995USA2:23.27
3.Carlota SOLER11 FEB 2003ESP2:24.07
4.Macy OWENSUSA2:24.50
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gracie HYDEUSA2:13.50
2.Aubrey O'CONNELLUSA2:13.98
3.Ava HONORE10 JAN 2004AUS2:14.15
4.Mitzi EVANSUSA2:14.21
5.Cameron MCCONNELL03 JAN 2004USA2:14.50
6.Lauren WALLS-PORTILLOUSA2:15.86
7.Brooklyn BIANCAMANOUSA2:16.77
8.Cailen JOLLEYUSA2:17.65
9.Christian GREGORYUSA2:24.31

Women's 1000m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sarah HOSEY11 JAN 2004IRL3:01.41
2.Kate GINTHERUSA3:04.25
3.Annie KINGUSA3:09.80
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yazmine WRIGHTUSA2:49.50
2.Edita SKLENSKÁ02 APR 1999CZE2:49.74
3.Katharina PESENDORFER11 OCT 1999AUT2:50.62
4.Lainey QUANDTUSA2:52.36
5.Keely JONES05 OCT 2000USA2:53.72
6.London CULBREATH01 MAR 2002USA2:57.41
7.Chloe MCEACHERN2000CAN2:57.57
8.Anna BOMMES25 MAR 2002GER3:00.63
9.Rachel TAYLORUSA3:03.98
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gabija GALVYDYTĖ17 JAN 2000LTU2:47.00
2.Anne Gine LØVNES14 MAR 2003NOR2:48.36
3.Kaylie POLITZAUSA2:48.43
4.Isabel VAN CAMPUSA2:48.66
5.Stephanie MOSS24 MAY 2002GBR2:49.18
6.Carmie PRINSLOO31 JAN 2002RSA2:49.28
7.Billah JEPKIRUIKEN2:49.97
8.Bailey GOGGANS30 MAR 2003USA2:54.50

Women's Mile indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Krianne MCBRIDE2005USA5:09.51
2.Ariana GARCIAUSA5:14.44
3.Madison KARRIGANUSA5:14.85
4.Claire COMPHERUSA5:15.02
5.Amelia JAUREGUI26 AUG 2002USA5:16.85
6.Kyla LOCHTEFELDUSA5:17.10
7.Katherine ENGLISHUSA5:18.32
8.Mackenzie PENNERUSA5:20.23
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mackenzie ROGERSUSA4:55.63
2.Sierra WILLIAMSUSA4:56.19
3.Tamara REEVES02 MAR 2001NZL4:56.68
4.Nyah HERNANDEZUSA4:57.52
5.Gabi BARRERAUSA4:59.29
6.Adoette VAUGHAN15 APR 2000USA5:00.28
7.Robyn KOWALSKIUSA5:00.80
8.Mariana MARTINEZUSA5:01.15
9.Bradley WEIMERUSA5:01.53
10.Patricia MAZZEIUSA5:07.61
11.Cayden BRICKMAN12 JAN 2004USA5:08.86
12.Carlota SOLER11 FEB 2003ESP5:08.87
13.Peyton MCQUILLANUSA5:09.25
14.Lauren WALLS-PORTILLOUSA5:13.37
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mary Ellen EUDALYUSA4:43.01
2.Heidi NIELSON22 MAY 2003USA4:44.79
3.Laura TABORDA01 JAN 1999POR4:45.77
4.Chloe HERSHENOW31 DEC 2000USA4:46.25
5.Gracie HYDEUSA4:46.71
6.Layla ROEBKE20 JUN 2001USA4:47.38
7.Krystal RODRIGUEZUSA4:48.00
8.Mia COCHRANUSA4:48.58
9.Sydney THORVALDSON07 MAR 2003USA4:49.67
10.Claire MCCUNEUSA4:50.30
11.Taylor EWERT21 NOV 2001USA4:53.21
12.Molly BORNUSA4:55.25

Women's 3000m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Julia ABELLUSA9:39.87
2.Emily CARTERUSA9:40.23
3.Grace PLAINUSA9:40.64
4.Layla ROEBKE20 JUN 2001USA9:41.53
5.Abbey SANTOROUSA9:43.51
6.Julia PATERNAIN29 SEP 1999GBR9:44.34
7.Gabi BARRERAUSA9:48.82
8.Mariana MARTINEZUSA9:49.91
9.Sara SCOTT09 JAN 2003USA9:51.66
10.Maddie LIVINGSTONUSA9:56.47
11.Alicen ASHLEY06 MAY 2004USA10:05.44
12.Luz OLIVERAPER10:07.60
13.Madeline HILLUSA10:12.96
14.Peyton MCQUILLANUSA10:16.51
15.Jordyn KAPLANUSA10:17.30
16.Isabel BORREGOUSA10:35.55
17.Ali NACHTIGALUSA10:45.72
18.Tiblets ABREHAUSA11:09.52
19.Lindsey HUTCHESONUSA11:17.50
Chloe HERSHENOW31 DEC 2000USADNF
Matilda HORTONGBRDNF

Women's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ackera NUGENT29 APR 2002JAM8.00
2.Taliyah BROOKS08 FEB 1995USA8.13
3.Jaiya COVINGTONUSA8.38
4.Mathilde COQUILLAUD SALOMON21 NOV 2000FRA8.69
5.Ayana HARRISUSA8.96
Bailey GOLDEN1999USADNS
Madison LANGLEY-WALKER1999USADNS
Ashonti WARNER1999USADNS
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Madison LANGLEY-WALKER1999USA8.35
2.Ashonti WARNER1999USA8.59
3.Rachel HAMEL08 MAY 2001USA9.11
4.Leah ELLISUSA9.14
5.Krystal IGBOUSA9.19
6.Jiana STEWARTBURGE2004USA9.53
7.Ally ANDRESSUSA9.57
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jaiya COVINGTONUSA8.42
2.Morgan TAYLORUSA8.73
3.Kayla WATSON2001USA8.91
4.Kessiah BEMIS2004USA9.04
5.Pippi Lotta ENOK19 AUG 2002EST9.11
6.Annie MOLENHOUSE14 SEP 2002USA9.40
7.Chinazaekpere OKOYEUSA9.76
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bailey GOLDEN1999USA8.74
2.Madison MEINER2002USA8.92
3.Elise DOBSONUSA9.36
4.Natalie LOUW2001NAM9.54
5.Taylor CONWAYUSA9.56
Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ayana HARRISUSA8.87
2.Marta SIVINA03 OCT 2003LAT9.02
2.Joniar THOMAS30 APR 2001GRN9.02
4.Jaylynn HAMPTONUSA9.15
5.Trelondra STRONGUSA9.19
6.Jillian JOHNSONUSA9.34
Heat 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ackera NUGENT29 APR 2002JAM8.04
2.Taliyah BROOKS08 FEB 1995USA8.12
3.Zaire MOOREUSA8.94
4.Kayla SCOTTUSA9.16
5.Jayden FIEBIGERUSA9.32
6.Leandria ELAMUSA9.37
Heat 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mathilde COQUILLAUD SALOMON21 NOV 2000FRA8.72
2.Jade BONTKEUSA8.84
3.Olivija VAITAITYTĖ10 MAR 2002LTU9.00
4.Ariel PEDIGO2003USA9.21
5.Chandee BACHMEYERUSA9.47

Women's High Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bára SAJDOKOVÁ05 OCT 2001CZE1.83
2.Sydney BILLINGTONUSA1.80
3.Jade BONTKEUSA1.75
4.Nazah REDDICKUSA1.70
5.Jiana STEWARTBURGE2004USA1.70
6.Jillian JOHNSONUSA1.65
7.Jade FERRELLUSA1.65
8.Natalie LOUW2001NAM1.60
8.McKinley NOVACEKUSA1.60
10.Jayden GILBERTUSA1.60
11.Elise DOBSONUSA1.60
11.Margaux SHELTONUSA1.60
13.Gabriella AYITEYFIOUSA1.60
14.Brenna HARRISUSA1.55
15.Jenna SANDERSUSA1.55
16.Johannon MURRAYUSA1.55
Leah ELLISUSANM

Women's Pole Vault indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Olivia LUEKING22 AUG 2003USA4.33
2.Heather ABADIE21 FEB 2003CAN4.23
3.Ariadni ADAMOPOULOU19 DEC 2000GRE4.23
4.Kaitlyn BANASUSA4.13
5.Grace RIDGEWAYUSA4.13
6.Bailee MCCORKLE1999USA3.98
7.Cassidy BRADSHAW06 OCT 2003AUS3.98
8.Marin CHAMBERLINUSA3.98
9.Lydia STUARTUSA3.98
10.Quinn CALHOUNUSA3.83
11.Sarah STAIRUSA3.83
12.Ava RICHEUSA3.83
13.Anna AIRAULT30 SEP 2000FRA3.83
14.Simona CABELLA2001ITA3.63
14.Sophia SCHRADERUSA3.63
14.Brooklyn MARCEEUSA3.63
14.Sierra WHITEUSA3.63
18.Ludovica POLINI27 JUL 2002ITA3.43
19.Sarah GAUTREAUXUSA3.43
20.Lauren CARPENTERUSA3.43
Erica ELLIS17 JUN 2001USANM
Riley FLOERKEUSANM

Women's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Joniar THOMAS30 APR 2001GRN6.08
2.Bailey GOLDEN1999USA6.03
3.G'Auna EDWARDS16 FEB 1999USA5.99
4.Jasmine AKINSUSA5.93
5.Madison LANGLEY-WALKER1999USA5.91
6.Pippi Lotta ENOK19 AUG 2002EST5.87
7.Symone WASHINGTON2000USA5.62
8.Daloria BOONE30 JAN 2000USA5.59
9.Olivija VAITAITYTĖ10 MAR 2002LTU5.56
10.Paige LEMONIAUSA5.54
11.Madison MEINER2002USA5.49
12.Ally ANDRESSUSA5.48
13.Tia REDER15 DEC 2003USA5.46
14.Leah ELLISUSA5.43
15.Malaiya JEDKINSUSA5.40
16.Mathilde COQUILLAUD SALOMON21 NOV 2000FRA5.38
17.Ariel PEDIGO2003USA5.37
17.Dreunna WASHINGTONUSA5.37
19.Jasmine REECEUSA5.35
20.India MORGANUSA5.30
21.Bria ALLENUSA5.28
22.Georgia BRAINUSA5.27
23.Faith SHAWUSA5.22
24.Macy OWENSUSA5.20
25.Jacie DRODDY2001USA5.19
26.Pleasant HARRIS1999USA5.18
27.Allison BLISSUSA5.04
28.Sara BYERSUSA5.02
29.Ke'yona GABRIELUSA4.94
30.Alao TOSIN21 SEP 2000USA4.93
31.Jiana STEWARTBURGE2004USA4.91
Emma SEETOOUSANM

Women's Triple Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Agur DWOL16 JUL 2004USA13.01
2.Saara HAKANEN14 JUL 1999FIN12.30
3.Malaiya JEDKINSUSA12.11
4.Genesis JACKSON2004USA11.96
5.Kennedy ADAMSUSA11.88
6.Alexis TORNS04 MAY 2002USA11.73
7.Tia REDER15 DEC 2003USA11.59
8.Kendall KINGUSA11.48
9.Airiana DARGANUSA11.47
Jasmine REECEUSANM

Women's Shot Put indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Payden MONTANA26 NOV 1999USA16.74
2.Keayla DOVEUSA16.66
3.Paige LOWE2001USA15.98
4.Abby MOOREUSA15.57
5.Jayla HOOPERUSA15.50
6.Jaleisa SHAFFERUSA14.92
7.Michelle OGBEMUDIAUSA14.74
8.Maci IRONSUSA14.25
9.Macayla NEEDHAMUSA14.01
10.Calyha BROWNUSA13.59
11.Kennedy CLARKEUSA13.34
12.Angel RICHMORE30 APR 2001SWE13.27
13.Aaliyah MATHISUSA12.72
14.Natalie MOTENUSA12.49
15.Shania PARKINSON26 NOV 2000JAM12.37
16.Breyunna DOWELLUSA12.24
17.Daryn BATTSUSA12.13
18.Kiara WILLIMSUSA11.96
19.Jayden FIEBIGERUSA11.76
20.Annie MOLENHOUSE14 SEP 2002USA11.71
21.Amirah WOODENUSA11.49
22.Allison STIGARLLUSA11.42
23.Janae LARGINSUSA11.24
23.Glodis Edda THURIDARDOTTIR01 MAR 2003ISL11.24
25.Cooper MONNUSA10.86
26.Lyric LOVEUSA10.75
27.Johannon MURRAYUSA10.73
28.Kristina SUBIAUSA10.68
29.Miranda NICHOLSUSA10.56
30.Joyce NABAGEREKAUSA10.25
31.Joy NANCEUSA10.02

Women's Weight Throw indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Abby MOOREUSA19.92
2.Jayla HOOPERUSA19.44
3.Kassidy GALLAGHERUSA19.30
4.Hannah BRADFORDUSA18.84
5.Michelle OGBEMUDIAUSA17.92
6.Breyunna DOWELLUSA16.87
7.Johnna ORANGEUSA16.80
8.Jaleisa SHAFFERUSA16.66
9.Elizabeth SEBERAUSA16.64
10.Geraldine UDOUSA16.35
11.Abigail FLORESUSA16.17
12.Amirah WOODENUSA15.55
13.Aaliyah MATHISUSA15.50
14.Kennedy CLARKEUSA15.33
14.Payden MONTANA26 NOV 1999USA15.33
16.Kiara WILLIMSUSA15.31
17.Allison STIGARLLUSA15.03
18.Shania PARKINSON26 NOV 2000JAM14.92
19.Madison SLOANUSA14.54
20.Macayla NEEDHAMUSA14.52
21.Lyric LOVEUSA14.06
22.Cooper MONNUSA13.84
23.Keayla DOVEUSA13.11
24.Paige LOWE2001USA12.51
25.Miranda NICHOLSUSA12.13

Women's 4x400m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tulsa B
Christian GREGORY, Chloe MCEACHERN, Keely JONES, Sarah HOSEY
INT4:11.80
Final 2
Final 3
Final 4
Final 5