MPSF Track and Field Championships
The Podium, Spokane, WA (USA) (i)
17–18 FEB 2023
F
Men's 60 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin BILLINGS | USA | 6.81 | |
2. | Dallin DRAPER | USA | 6.88 | |
2. | Malik HARNESS | USA | 6.88 | |
4. | Dominic GATES | USA | 7.04 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacoby MADISE | USA | 6.84 | |
1. | Tristyn FLORES | USA | 6.84 | |
3. | Kyler HAUGHTON | USA | 6.88 | |
4. | Jared DAVIS | USA | 6.93 | |
5. | Wyatt WIGGINS | USA | 6.95 | |
6. | Naythn SCRUGGS | USA | 7.02 | |
Easton BIANCHI | USA | DQ |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alonzo FLORIOLLI | USA | 6.68 | |
2. | David PHILLIPS | USA | 6.76 | |
3. | Logan DAVIS | USA | 6.78 | |
4. | William DOWER | USA | 6.88 | |
5. | Mekhi MAYS | USA | 6.89 | |
6. | Ramir SMITH | USA | 6.96 | |
7. | George CERVANKA | USA | 7.18 |
Men's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David PHILLIPS | USA | 21.03 | |
2. | Alonzo FLORIOLLI | USA | 21.27 | |
3. | Easton BIANCHI | USA | 21.45 | |
4. | Logan DAVIS | USA | 21.60 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Justin LOWE | USA | 21.29 | |
2. | Mekhi MAYS | USA | 21.37 | |
3. | Caleb ROBERSON | 2001 | USA | 21.49 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dallin DRAPER | USA | 21.45 | |
2. | Jared DAVIS | USA | 21.51 | |
3. | Isaiah EMERSON | USA | 21.80 | |
4. | Wyatt WIGGINS | USA | 22.01 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaque DE MARQ | USA | 21.81 | |
2. | Ramir SMITH | USA | 22.02 | |
3. | Malik HARNESS | USA | 22.20 | |
4. | Naythn SCRUGGS | USA | 22.66 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacoby MADISE | USA | 22.13 | |
2. | Dominic GATES | USA | 22.32 | |
3. | Zavion HARPER | USA | 22.88 | |
4. | George CERVANKA | USA | 22.91 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kyler HAUGHTON | USA | 21.80 | |
2. | Tristyn FLORES | USA | 22.13 | |
3. | Reginald DAY | USA | 22.38 |
Men's 5000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zachary ERIKSON | USA | 14:14.12 | |
2. | Garrett STANFORD | USA | 14:14.24 | |
3. | Jacob STANFORD | USA | 14:14.26 | |
4. | Teddy BUCKLEY | USA | 14:14.31 | |
5. | Chris ANDERSON | USA | 14:21.24 | |
6. | Leo DONLEA | USA | 14:21.87 | |
7. | Joshua MENDOZA | USA | 14:23.93 | |
8. | Ashraf ABDELMAGID | USA | 14:26.49 | |
9. | Jona BODIRSKY | 2001 | GER | 14:31.59 |
10. | Nolan HOSBEIN | USA | 14:32.52 | |
11. | Jakob KINTZELE | USA | 14:39.76 | |
12. | Lance DENHALTER | 22 MAR 2004 | USA | 14:40.79 |
13. | Camilo TORRES | 28 DEC 1992 | COL | 14:47.43 |
14. | Noah MURASMITH | USA | 14:59.62 |
Men's 60 Metres Hurdles
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin BILLINGS | USA | 8.20 | |
2. | Treyton ANDERSON | USA | 8.32 | |
3. | Justice FAIR | USA | 8.33 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matthew UBALLE | USA | 7.99 | |
2. | Abel Alejandro JORDAN | 18 SEP 2003 | ESP | 8.02 |
3. | Matt COHEN | USA | 8.33 | |
4. | Joshua LEE | USA | 8.38 | |
5. | Zavion HARPER | USA | 8.43 |
Men's High Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kyle JANKANS | USA | 2.18 | |
2. | Nathan KAY | USA | 1.98 | |
3. | Owen PENNINGTON | USA | 1.98 | |
4. | Zachary GLICK | USA | 1.88 | |
5. | Joey NATIONS | USA | 1.88 |
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nathan BURNETT | USA | 5.20 | |
2. | Daniel PALACIO | USA | 5.05 | |
3. | Samuel HEINRICHS | USA | 5.05 | |
4. | Cyprus RICE | USA | 4.75 | |
5. | Preston SLADEK | USA | 4.75 | |
6. | Spencer ELEY | USA | 4.75 |
Men's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christian WOOD | USA | 7.33 | |
2. | Novye JAMES | USA | 7.23 | |
3. | Willis CAMREN | USA | 7.05 | |
4. | Bryson WILLIAMS | USA | 7.01 | |
5. | William DOWER | USA | 6.99 | |
6. | Ben AHENGUAH | USA | 6.83 | |
7. | Kyan THOMAS | 01 DEC 2004 | USA | 6.79 |
8. | Elijah HARRIS | USA | 6.78 | |
9. | Tzu Ting CHAN | 14 OCT 2003 | TPE | 6.69 |
10. | Dillon PETERS | USA | 6.50 | |
11. | Sean AYALE | USA | 6.32 |
Men's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sebastian COLEMAN | USA | 19.09 | |
2. | Pablo GAMEZ | USA | 18.50 | |
3. | Danny BRYANT | USA | 18.49 | |
4. | Joshua TAN | USA | 16.28 | |
5. | Elijah IGNACIO | USA | 14.85 | |
6. | Kienan DONOVAN | 2003 | USA | 14.37 |
Men's Distance Medley Relay Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BYU Brandon GARNICA, Jace JENSEN, James CORRIGAN, Luke GRUNDVIG | USA | 9:53.05 | |
2. | Long Beach State Alex KALMAR, Sydney PEAL, Kash POWELL, Cristian MARTINEZ | INT | 9:57.93 |
Women's 60 Metres
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trinity BARNETT | USA | 7.47 | |
2. | Alyssa ANTOLIN | USA | 7.57 | |
3. | Raykiyat OLUKOJU | 29 JUL 2004 | USA | 7.75 |
4. | Delaney HARRIS | USA | 7.93 | |
5. | Amir'a EDMOND | USA | 7.95 | |
6. | Sophia PRIESTER-VEASLEY | USA | 8.07 | |
7. | Rayne ANWAR | USA | 8.16 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaitlyn WILLIAMS | USA | 7.42 | |
2. | Emma JOHNSON | USA | 7.63 | |
3. | Jayde CHARLTON | USA | 7.66 | |
4. | Kaliyah POSTON | USA | 7.73 | |
5. | Maddie DEBORDE | USA | 7.88 | |
6. | Alana ODOM | USA | 7.92 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adaobi TABUGBO | 03 OCT 2001 | NGR | 7.69 |
2. | Samantha BARTZ | USA | 7.80 | |
3. | Ariel COATS | USA | 7.82 | |
4. | Kaley PETERSON | USA | 7.89 | |
5. | Nikki JENNINGS | USA | 7.91 | |
6. | Sierra SUTTON | USA | 7.94 | |
7. | Tatumn LACHAPELLE | USA | 8.09 |
Round 1 - Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arianna ALEXANDER | USA | 7.45 | |
2. | Rayann BOOKER | USA | 7.56 | |
3. | Dolita AWALA-SHAW | 07 NOV 2000 | GBR | 7.82 |
4. | Amy WARRINGTON | USA | 7.90 | |
5. | Gianna SCRUGGS | USA | 7.91 | |
6. | Ku'ulei MOKU | USA | 7.94 | |
7. | Evelyn HOW | USA | 8.15 |
Women's 200 Metres Short Track
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alyssa ANTOLIN | USA | 23.90 | |
2. | Marianne BARBER | USA | 24.10 | |
3. | Kaitlyn WILLIAMS | USA | 24.18 | |
4. | Raykiyat OLUKOJU | 29 JUL 2004 | USA | 24.19 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trinity BARNETT | USA | 24.45 | |
2. | Arianna ALEXANDER | USA | 24.46 | |
3. | Brilee PONTIUS | USA | 24.49 | |
4. | Dolita AWALA-SHAW | 07 NOV 2000 | GBR | 24.61 |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arionn LIVINGSTON | 2004 | USA | 24.94 |
2. | Kaliyah POSTON | USA | 25.01 | |
3. | Ariel COATS | USA | 25.07 | |
4. | Samantha BARTZ | USA | 25.25 |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jayde CHARLTON | USA | 24.93 | |
2. | Delaney HARRIS | USA | 24.98 | |
3. | Maya SHINNICK | USA | 25.02 | |
4. | Alexandra HEERINK VAN BREDA | 25 MAY 2003 | RSA | 25.36 |
Final 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaelyn PREDIUM | USA | 24.56 | |
2. | Amy WARRINGTON | USA | 25.42 | |
3. | Alana ODOM | USA | 25.50 | |
4. | Tayla BRUNGER | 04 AUG 2002 | NZL | 25.64 |
Final 6
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rayann BOOKER | USA | 25.21 | |
2. | Nikki JENNINGS | USA | 25.65 | |
3. | Lauren AQUINO | USA | 25.69 | |
4. | Sienna FREDERIKSEN | USA | 25.74 |
Final 7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sierra SUTTON | USA | 25.55 | |
2. | Gianna SCRUGGS | USA | 25.83 | |
3. | Avery GILL | USA | 25.93 | |
4. | Tatumn LACHAPELLE | USA | 26.08 |
Final 8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ella PARKER | USA | 26.58 | |
2. | Isabella DREILING | USA | 26.82 |
Final 9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olivia ALEXANDRE | 03 NOV 2000 | FRA | 25.98 |
Final 10
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaley PETERSON | USA | 25.11 | |
2. | Charne-Lee OLKERS | 22 MAR 2000 | RSA | 25.28 |
3. | Amir'a EDMOND | USA | 26.02 | |
4. | Amelia SKURATON | USA | 26.60 |
Women's 5000 Metres Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sierra ATKINS | USA | 16:13.32 | |
2. | Collette LOWENGRUB | USA | 16:28.45 | |
3. | Sameen ANDAR | USA | 16:37.63 | |
4. | Hannah CHAU | 28 MAY 2000 | USA | 16:49.65 |
5. | Haley JOHNSTON | USA | 17:11.98 | |
6. | Danielle BARRETT | USA | 17:19.84 | |
7. | Norma ALVAREZ | USA | 17:36.04 | |
8. | Shae HILL | USA | 18:00.15 | |
9. | McKenna PAULSON | USA | 18:10.87 | |
10. | Victoria ERVIN | USA | 18:18.40 | |
11. | Skyler DANLEY | USA | 18:39.93 |
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adaobi TABUGBO | 03 OCT 2001 | NGR | 8.35 |
2. | Rahni TURNER | USA | 8.35 | |
3. | Hailey FUNE | USA | 8.51 | |
4. | Charne-Lee OLKERS | 22 MAR 2000 | RSA | 8.71 |
5. | Amira HAWKINS | USA | 8.83 | |
6. | Reyna JOHNSON | USA | 8.91 | |
7. | Tara WYLLIE | 02 NOV 2003 | AUS | 9.04 |
8. | Tayah DE SOUSA | 2003 | CAN | 9.08 |
Round 1 - Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rahni TURNER | USA | 8.46 | |
2. | Amira HAWKINS | USA | 8.82 | |
3. | Tara WYLLIE | 02 NOV 2003 | AUS | 8.86 |
4. | Amari FRASER | USA | 8.87 | |
5. | Ku'ulei MOKU | USA | 8.96 | |
6. | Faith JONES | USA | 9.08 |
Round 1 - Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adaobi TABUGBO | 03 OCT 2001 | NGR | 8.37 |
2. | Tayah DE SOUSA | 2003 | CAN | 8.63 |
3. | Reyna JOHNSON | USA | 8.85 | |
4. | Caitlin SIMMONS | USA | 9.18 | |
5. | Genesis WASHINGTON | USA | 9.21 |
Round 1 - Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hailey FUNE | USA | 8.49 | |
2. | Charne-Lee OLKERS | 22 MAR 2000 | RSA | 8.65 |
3. | Hailey DANSKIN | USA | 8.94 | |
4. | Monea JENNINGS | USA | 9.10 | |
5. | Trisha SHARMA | USA | 9.42 | |
6. | Journee HARVEY | USA | 9.53 |
Women's Pole Vault
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caley FAULKNER | USA | 3.94 | |
2. | Rebekah ROSS | USA | 3.94 | |
3. | Maggie LEAR | USA | 3.79 | |
3. | Maren GARNETT | USA | 3.79 | |
5. | Anne MURPHY | USA | 3.79 | |
6. | Sydney MCCANN | USA | 3.64 | |
6. | Sarah GRAESSLEY | USA | 3.64 | |
8. | Dylan BEVERIDGE | USA | 3.64 | |
9. | Natasha TEHRANI | USA | 3.64 | |
10. | Helen HOADLEY | USA | 3.64 | |
11. | Lily BRADLEY | USA | 3.64 | |
Ashley HARRITT | USA | NM |
Women's Long Jump
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaitlyn WILLIAMS | USA | 5.79 | |
2. | Tayah DE SOUSA | 2003 | CAN | 5.64 |
3. | Rahni TURNER | USA | 5.64 | |
4. | Hailey FUNE | USA | 5.57 | |
5. | Kiikii BROWN | 20 JAN 2004 | GBR | 5.54 |
6. | Samantha GORDON | USA | 5.48 | |
7. | Maddie PASSMORE | USA | 5.46 | |
8. | Chelsea DAYE | USA | 5.45 | |
9. | Marie GRACIANO CEBALLOS | 1992 | ITA | 5.40 |
10. | Reyna JOHNSON | USA | 5.35 | |
11. | Caitlin SIMMONS | USA | 5.34 | |
12. | Kerrington SMITH | USA | 5.32 | |
13. | Chelsea ANINYENI | USA | 5.26 | |
14. | London LEE | USA | 5.20 | |
15. | Tara WYLLIE | 02 NOV 2003 | AUS | 5.11 |
16. | Tierra SYDNOR | 2000 | USA | 5.10 |
17. | Zola GREY | USA | 5.00 | |
Maddie DEBORDE | USA | NM |
Women's Weight Throw
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jessica THOMPSON | USA | 19.98 | |
2. | Malia TALAVOU | USA | 18.03 | |
3. | Giszelle HREHOR | USA | 17.51 | |
4. | Ashpreet KLER | USA | 16.89 | |
5. | Deandra TYLER | USA | 16.71 | |
6. | Montserrat MONTAÑES | 22 FEB 2001 | ESP | 16.55 |
7. | Victoria SOLHEIM | USA | 16.34 | |
8. | Keeley RASMUSSEN | USA | 16.20 | |
9. | Brena VIDELL | USA | 16.13 | |
10. | Hailey HERNANDEZ | 2004 | USA | 15.73 |
11. | Shiloh CORRALES-NELSON | 06 JUL 2001 | PHI | 15.71 |
12. | Hallee MOHR | USA | 15.55 | |
13. | Natalia DELGADO | COL | 15.30 | |
14. | Kyliegh WILKERSON | USA | 14.93 | |
15. | Evalen GARCIA | USA | 14.93 | |
16. | Karyssa OWENS | 26 JAN 2004 | USA | 14.19 |
Women's Pentathlon Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hailey FUNE | USA | 3678 | |
2. | Sofia BAILEY | USA | 3653 | |
3. | Samantha GORDON | USA | 3586 | |
4. | Zoey BONDS | USA | 3382 | |
5. | Tayah DE SOUSA | 2003 | CAN | 3362 |
6. | Anna MARX | 2002 | GER | 3352 |
7. | Monea JENNINGS | USA | 3265 | |
8. | Catherine TOUCHETTE | USA | 3244 | |
9. | Brianna KELPIS | USA | 3196 | |
10. | Jayme HENDRICKSON | USA | 3193 | |
11. | Elizabeth CHURCHILL | USA | 3122 |
Women's Distance Medley Relay Short Track
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Portland Courtney KLATT, Avery GILL, Teresa PEREZ, Laura PELLICORO | INT | 11:19.01 | |
2. | San Francisco Abigail PRADERE, Lorie CASHDOLLAR, Julia MORALES, Ruby SMEE | USA | 11:21.22 | |
3. | BYU Alissa FIELDING, Meghan HUNTER, Heather HANSON, Taylor LOVELL | USA | 11:29.35 | |
4. | UC Davis Madison KACKLEY, Alexys FORD, Chloe ARRIAGA, Brianna WEIDLER | USA | 11:35.43 | |
5. | Long Beach State Jaxin WOODWARD, Hailey DANSKIN, Anitha GRAVES, Ryley FICK | USA | 11:43.84 | |
6. | UC Irvine Cathy SALAZAR-GASCA, Sienna FREDERIKSEN, Alexis ALEXANDER, Anna VOGTMANN | USA | 11:52.30 | |
7. | UC Riverside Riley JONES, Saniyah STARKS, Samantha VELAZQUEZ, Carolinh CALVERT | USA | 11:54.64 |
Combined Events - F
Men's 60 Metres
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barton BEN | USA | 6.93 | 907 | |
2. | Andrew AGUILAR | USA | 7.18 | 819 | |
3. | Justice FAIR | USA | 7.20 | 813 | |
4. | Julian READ | 1999 | USA | 7.31 | 775 |
5. | Dallin VORKINK | USA | 7.39 | 749 | |
6. | Preston SLADEK | USA | 7.57 | 690 |
Combined Events - F
Men's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barton BEN | USA | 2.01 | 813 | |
2. | Julian READ | 1999 | USA | 1.86 | 679 |
2. | Dallin VORKINK | USA | 1.86 | 679 | |
4. | Andrew AGUILAR | USA | 1.80 | 627 | |
4. | Justice FAIR | USA | 1.80 | 627 | |
6. | Preston SLADEK | USA | 1.59 | 457 |
Combined Events - F
Men's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrew AGUILAR | USA | 6.91 | 792 | |
2. | Barton BEN | USA | 6.88 | 785 | |
3. | Justice FAIR | USA | 6.75 | 755 | |
4. | Dallin VORKINK | USA | 6.12 | 613 | |
5. | Preston SLADEK | USA | 5.82 | 548 | |
6. | Julian READ | 1999 | USA | 5.76 | 535 |
Combined Events - F
Men's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dallin VORKINK | USA | 13.48 | 697 | |
2. | Andrew AGUILAR | USA | 13.06 | 671 | |
3. | Barton BEN | USA | 12.97 | 665 | |
4. | Preston SLADEK | USA | 10.94 | 542 | |
5. | Justice FAIR | USA | 10.84 | 536 | |
6. | Julian READ | 1999 | USA | 9.15 | 435 |
Combined Events - F
Women's 800 Metres Short Track
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samantha GORDON | USA | 2:22.81 | 786 | |
2. | Catherine TOUCHETTE | USA | 2:23.36 | 778 | |
3. | Madison EATON | 2001 | USA | 2:23.38 | 778 |
4. | Sofia BAILEY | USA | 2:25.61 | 749 | |
5. | Anna MARX | 2002 | GER | 2:27.94 | 719 |
6. | Elizabeth CHURCHILL | USA | 2:34.96 | 632 | |
7. | Audrie REUSS | USA | 2:35.00 | 632 | |
9. | Chaselyn AMOS | USA | 2:35.83 | 622 | |
11. | Hailey FUNE | USA | 2:36.01 | 619 | |
13. | Zoey BONDS | USA | 2:37.90 | 597 | |
14. | Monea JENNINGS | USA | 2:39.23 | 582 | |
15. | Jayme HENDRICKSON | USA | 2:41.12 | 560 | |
16. | Tayah DE SOUSA | 2003 | CAN | 2:46.97 | 496 |
17. | Shaelyn AMOS | USA | 2:50.77 | 456 | |
18. | Brianna KELPIS | USA | 2:53.94 | 424 |
Combined Events - F
Women's 60 Metres Hurdles
Combined - Group 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brianna KELPIS | USA | 9.21 | 867 | |
2. | Samantha GORDON | USA | 9.35 | 838 | |
3. | Elizabeth CHURCHILL | USA | 9.36 | 836 | |
4. | Madison EATON | 2001 | USA | 10.73 | 582 |
Combined - Group 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shaelyn AMOS | USA | 9.76 | 758 | |
3. | Chaselyn AMOS | USA | 10.99 | 538 |
Combined - Group 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia BAILEY | USA | 9.04 | 902 | |
2. | Catherine TOUCHETTE | USA | 9.23 | 862 | |
3. | Anna MARX | 2002 | GER | 9.43 | 822 |
Combined - Group 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hailey FUNE | USA | 8.53 | 1010 | |
2. | Zoey BONDS | USA | 8.81 | 950 | |
3. | Tayah DE SOUSA | 2003 | CAN | 8.90 | 931 |
4. | Monea JENNINGS | USA | 9.06 | 897 |
Combined - Group 5
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Jayme HENDRICKSON | USA | 9.64 | 781 | |
3. | Audrie REUSS | USA | 9.66 | 777 |
Combined Events - F
Women's High Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hailey FUNE | USA | 1.68 | 830 | |
1. | Jayme HENDRICKSON | USA | 1.68 | 830 | |
3. | Elizabeth CHURCHILL | USA | 1.65 | 795 | |
3. | Samantha GORDON | USA | 1.65 | 795 | |
5. | Zoey BONDS | USA | 1.62 | 759 | |
6. | Monea JENNINGS | USA | 1.59 | 724 | |
6. | Anna MARX | 2002 | GER | 1.59 | 724 |
8. | Sofia BAILEY | USA | 1.56 | 689 | |
8. | Tayah DE SOUSA | 2003 | CAN | 1.56 | 689 |
10. | Shaelyn AMOS | USA | 1.50 | 621 | |
10. | Catherine TOUCHETTE | USA | 1.50 | 621 | |
10. | Brianna KELPIS | USA | 1.50 | 621 | |
14. | Madison EATON | 2001 | USA | 1.47 | 588 |
15. | Chaselyn AMOS | USA | 1.41 | 523 | |
Audrie REUSS | USA | NM |
Combined Events - F
Women's Long Jump
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tayah DE SOUSA | 2003 | CAN | 5.63 | 738 |
2. | Hailey FUNE | USA | 5.56 | 717 | |
3. | Samantha GORDON | USA | 5.48 | 694 | |
4. | Sofia BAILEY | USA | 5.40 | 671 | |
5. | Zoey BONDS | USA | 5.24 | 626 | |
6. | Monea JENNINGS | USA | 5.10 | 587 | |
7. | Anna MARX | 2002 | GER | 5.09 | 584 |
7. | Brianna KELPIS | USA | 5.09 | 584 | |
9. | Jayme HENDRICKSON | USA | 5.04 | 570 | |
10. | Catherine TOUCHETTE | USA | 5.02 | 565 | |
12. | Audrie REUSS | USA | 4.85 | 519 | |
13. | Chaselyn AMOS | USA | 4.78 | 500 | |
14. | Elizabeth CHURCHILL | USA | 4.73 | 487 | |
16. | Madison EATON | 2001 | USA | 4.60 | 454 |
17. | Shaelyn AMOS | USA | 4.56 | 443 |
Combined Events - F
Women's Shot Put
Combined - Group
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brianna KELPIS | USA | 12.58 | 700 | |
2. | Sofia BAILEY | USA | 11.71 | 642 | |
3. | Chaselyn AMOS | USA | 10.50 | 562 | |
4. | Shaelyn AMOS | USA | 10.20 | 543 | |
5. | Tayah DE SOUSA | 2003 | CAN | 9.67 | 508 |
7. | Anna MARX | 2002 | GER | 9.59 | 503 |
8. | Hailey FUNE | USA | 9.58 | 502 | |
9. | Audrie REUSS | USA | 9.37 | 488 | |
10. | Monea JENNINGS | USA | 9.17 | 475 | |
11. | Samantha GORDON | USA | 9.13 | 473 | |
12. | Jayme HENDRICKSON | USA | 8.82 | 452 | |
13. | Zoey BONDS | USA | 8.78 | 450 | |
15. | Catherine TOUCHETTE | USA | 8.29 | 418 | |
16. | Madison EATON | 2001 | USA | 8.10 | 406 |
17. | Elizabeth CHURCHILL | USA | 7.58 | 372 |