Standings

Athlete Country Events Points
1 Marie-Josée TA LOU Cote D'ivoire CIV 5 31.00
2 Elaine THOMPSON-HERAH Jamaica JAM 3 22.00
3 Dina Asher-Smith Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 21.00
4 Blessing Okagbare Nigeria NGR 3 20.00
5 Aleia HOBBS United States USA 3 18.00
6 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Jamaica JAM 2 16.00
7 Dafne SCHIPPERS Netherlands NED 3 15.00
8 Gina LÜCKENKEMPER Germany GER 3 10.00
8 Vitoria Cristina Rosa Brazil BRA 3 10.00
10 Jenna Prandini United States USA 2 8.00
11 Crystal Emmanuel Canada CAN 1 6.00
12 Teahna Daniels United States USA 1 5.00
12 Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue France FRA 1 5.00
14 Michelle-Lee Ahye Trinidad And Tobago TTO 2 4.00
14 Kayla WHITE United States USA 1 4.00
16 Murielle Ahouré Cote D'ivoire CIV 1 3.00
16 Xiaojing Liang Pr Of China CHN 1 3.00
16 Jonielle Smith Jamaica JAM 1 3.00
19 Shania Collins United States USA 1 2.00
19 Mujinga KAMBUNDJI Switzerland SUI 1 2.00
19 Carolle ZAHI France FRA 1 2.00
22 Salomé Kora Switzerland SUI 1 1.00
22 Tatjana Pinto Germany GER 1 1.00
22 Jamile Samuel Netherlands NED 1 1.00
22 Ángela Gabriela TENORIO Ecuador ECU 1 1.00
22 Yongli Wei Pr Of China CHN 1 1.00
22 Natalliah Whyte Jamaica JAM 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Dina Asher-Smith Great Britain & N.I. GBR 5 36.00
2 Dafne SCHIPPERS Netherlands NED 6 33.00
3 Elaine THOMPSON-HERAH Jamaica JAM 4 27.00
4 Shaunae Miller-Uibo Bahamas BAH 3 24.00
5 Blessing Okagbare Nigeria NGR 4 21.00
6 Jenna Prandini United States USA 4 18.00
7 Jamile Samuel Netherlands NED 4 14.00
8 Crystal Emmanuel Canada CAN 3 12.00
9 Kyra Jefferson United States USA 3 9.00
10 Gabrielle Thomas United States USA 2 7.00
11 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Jamaica JAM 1 6.00
12 Teahna Daniels United States USA 1 5.00
12 Ivet LALOVA-COLLIO Bulgaria BUL 2 5.00
12 Salwa Eid Naser Bahrain BRN 1 5.00
15 Mujinga KAMBUNDJI Switzerland SUI 1 4.00
15 Marie-Josée TA LOU Cote D'ivoire CIV 2 4.00
15 Ángela Gabriela TENORIO Ecuador ECU 1 4.00
18 Dezerea Bryant United States USA 1 3.00
18 Jeneba Tarmoh United States USA 1 3.00
20 Brittany Brown United States USA 1 2.00
20 Payton CHADWICK United States USA 1 2.00
20 Phyllis Francis United States USA 1 2.00
20 Vitoria Cristina Rosa Brazil BRA 1 2.00
24 Sarah Atcho Switzerland SUI 1 1.00
24 Irene Ekelund Sweden SWE 1 1.00
24 Helene RØNNINGEN Norway NOR 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Salwa Eid Naser Bahrain BRN 5 40.00
2 Stephenie Ann McPherson Jamaica JAM 6 35.00
3 Christine Botlogetswe Botswana BOT 4 19.00
4 Lisanne de Witte Netherlands NED 5 18.00
4 Justyna ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Poland POL 5 18.00
6 Shericka Jackson Jamaica JAM 3 16.00
7 Laviai NIELSEN Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 15.00
8 Kendall Ellis United States USA 4 14.00
8 Aminatou Seyni Niger NIG 2 14.00
8 Shakima Wimbley United States USA 3 14.00
11 Jessica Beard United States USA 3 10.00
11 Phyllis Francis United States USA 2 10.00
13 Sydney McLaughlin United States USA 1 7.00
14 Anastasia Le-Roy Jamaica JAM 1 5.00
15 Jaide Stepter United States USA 1 4.00
16 Emily Diamond Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 3.00
16 Courtney Okolo United States USA 2 3.00
18 Amandine BROSSIER France FRA 2 2.00
18 Anita HORVAT Slovenia SLO 1 2.00
18 Déborah Sananes France FRA 1 2.00
21 Madiea Ghafoor Netherlands NED 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Ajee Wilson United States USA 4 29.00
2 Raevyn ROGERS United States USA 5 24.00
3 Habitam ALEMU Ethiopia ETH 4 20.00
4 Nelly JEPKOSGEI Bahrain BRN 4 19.00
5 Caster Semenya South Africa RSA 2 16.00
6 Natoya Goule Jamaica JAM 5 14.00
6 Lynsey Sharp Great Britain & N.I. GBR 4 14.00
8 Hanna Green United States USA 2 13.00
9 Olha Lyakhova Ukraine UKR 4 11.00
10 Francine Niyonsaba Burundi BDI 1 7.00
11 Kate Grace United States USA 2 6.00
11 Renelle LAMOTE France FRA 2 6.00
11 Winnie NANYONDO Uganda UGA 1 6.00
14 Halimah NAKAAYI Uganda UGA 2 5.00
15 Alexandra BELL Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 4.00
15 Lovisa LINDH Sweden SWE 1 4.00
17 Ce'Aira Brown United States USA 1 3.00
17 Renée EYKENS Belgium BEL 1 3.00
17 Margaret Nyairera Wambui Kenya KEN 1 3.00
20 Gudaf TSEGAY Ethiopia ETH 1 2.00
20 Emily Cherotich TUEI Kenya KEN 1 2.00
20 Chunyu Wang Pr Of China CHN 1 2.00
23 Malika Akkaoui Morocco MAR 1 1.00
23 Hanna HERMANSSON Sweden SWE 1 1.00
23 Natalіia Krol Ukraine UKR 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford Canada CAN 6 30.00
2 Sifan HASSAN Netherlands NED 4 27.00
3 Gudaf TSEGAY Ethiopia ETH 5 24.00
4 Genzebe Dibaba Ethiopia ETH 3 21.00
5 Winnie NANYONDO Uganda UGA 5 20.00
6 Rababe Arafi Morocco MAR 6 19.00
6 Konstanze Klosterhalfen Germany GER 3 19.00
8 Laura MUIR Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 15.00
9 Winny CHEBET Kenya KEN 5 12.00
9 Axumawit EMBAYE Ethiopia ETH 7 12.00
11 Eilish MCCOLGAN Great Britain & N.I. GBR 4 9.00
12 Jenny Simpson United States USA 3 8.00
13 Laura WEIGHTMAN Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 7.00
14 Linden Hall Australia AUS 3 5.00
14 Jemma REEKIE Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 5.00
14 Dawit Seyaum Ethiopia ETH 2 5.00
17 Jessica HULL Australia AUS 1 4.00
17 Elinor Purrier United States USA 2 4.00
19 Sarah McDonald Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 3.00
20 Claudia Mihaela BOBOCEA Romania ROU 3 1.00
20 Ciara MAGEEAN Ireland IRL 2 1.00
20 Alemaz Samuel Ethiopia ETH 3 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Hellen OBIRI Kenya KEN 4 19.00
2 Agnes Jebet TIROP Kenya KEN 3 17.00
3 Sifan HASSAN Netherlands NED 2 14.00
4 Caroline Chepkoech Kipkirui Kenya KEN 4 13.00
4 Lilian Kasait Rengeruk Kenya KEN 4 13.00
6 Genzebe Dibaba Ethiopia ETH 2 12.00
7 Margaret Chelimo KIPKEMBOI Kenya KEN 4 8.00
8 Konstanze Klosterhalfen Germany GER 1 7.00
8 Fantu WORKU Ethiopia ETH 2 7.00
10 Letesenbet GIDEY Ethiopia ETH 2 6.00
11 Beatrice CHEPKOECH Kenya KEN 1 5.00
11 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford Canada CAN 1 5.00
13 Laura WEIGHTMAN Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 4.00
14 Eva CHERONO Kenya KEN 2 3.00
14 Gloriah KITE Kenya KEN 3 3.00
16 Beatrice CHEBET Kenya KEN 3 2.00
16 Eilish MCCOLGAN Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 2.00
16 Gudaf TSEGAY Ethiopia ETH 1 2.00
19 Yasemin CAN Turkey TUR 2 1.00
19 Melissa COURTNEY-BRYANT Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Beatrice CHEPKOECH Kenya KEN 5 39.00
2 Hyvin KIYENG Kenya KEN 4 24.00
3 Norah Jeruto Kenya KEN 4 21.00
4 Celliphine Chepteek Chespol Kenya KEN 5 19.00
5 Daisy Jepkemei Kenya KEN 4 16.00
6 Emma Coburn United States USA 3 15.00
7 Winfred Mutile YAVI Bahrain BRN 5 13.00
8 Peruth CHEMUTAI Uganda UGA 3 8.00
8 Gesa Felicitas Krause Germany GER 4 8.00
10 Mercy CHEPKURUI Kenya KEN 3 4.00
10 Courtney Frerichs United States USA 1 4.00
12 Maruša Mišmaš Slovenia SLO 3 3.00
13 Geneviève Lalonde Canada CAN 3 2.00
13 Colleen Quigley United States USA 1 2.00
15 Fancy CHERONO Kenya KEN 2 1.00
15 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Norway NOR 3 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Danielle Williams Jamaica JAM 4 31.00
2 Tobi Amusan Nigeria NGR 4 23.00
2 Kendra Harrison United States USA 3 23.00
4 Sharika NELVIS United States USA 4 22.00
5 Christina Clemons United States USA 3 19.00
6 Nia Ali United States USA 3 16.00
7 Elvira HERMAN Belarus BLR 4 15.00
8 Cindy Roleder Germany GER 2 10.00
9 Janeek Brown Jamaica JAM 2 9.00
10 Queen Claye United States USA 1 6.00
10 Pedrya Seymour Bahamas BAH 2 6.00
12 Brianna McNeal United States USA 2 5.00
12 Megan Tapper Jamaica JAM 1 5.00
12 Nadine VISSER Netherlands NED 2 5.00
15 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn Puerto Rico PUR 1 4.00
16 Karolina Kołeczek Poland POL 1 3.00
16 Isabelle Pedersen Norway NOR 2 3.00
18 Eefje BOONS Netherlands NED 1 2.00
18 Payton CHADWICK United States USA 1 2.00
18 Nooralotta NEZIRI Finland FIN 1 2.00
21 Evonne Britton United States USA 1 1.00
21 Amber Hughes United States USA 1 1.00
21 Tiffani McReynolds United States USA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Zuzana HEJNOVÁ Czech Republic CZE 5 31.00
2 Dalilah Muhammad United States USA 4 29.00
3 Shamier Little United States USA 4 28.00
4 Janieve Russell Jamaica JAM 6 25.00
5 Sydney McLaughlin United States USA 3 24.00
6 Anna RYZHYKOVA Ukraine UKR 6 21.00
6 Ashley Spencer United States USA 4 21.00
8 Kori Carter United States USA 4 14.00
9 Lea SPRUNGER Switzerland SUI 5 13.00
10 Rushell Clayton Jamaica JAM 2 12.00
11 Meghan Beesley Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 7.00
11 Amalie IUEL Norway NOR 2 7.00
13 Tia-Adana Belle Barbados BAR 1 6.00
14 Lauren Boden Australia AUS 1 4.00
14 Sage WATSON Canada CAN 2 4.00
16 Wenda Nel South Africa RSA 2 3.00
17 Ayomide FOLORUNSO Italy ITA 1 1.00
17 Cassandra Tate United States USA 1 1.00
17 Zenéy Van Der Walt South Africa RSA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Mariya Lasitskene Russia ANA 5 40.00
2 Mirela DEMIREVA Bulgaria BUL 5 30.00
3 Erika KINSEY Sweden SWE 6 28.00
4 Yuliya LEVCHENKO Ukraine UKR 4 20.00
5 Yaroslava MAHUCHIKH Ukraine UKR 4 19.00
6 Karyna Demidik Belarus BLR 2 12.00
6 Ana Šimić Croatia CRO 2 12.00
6 Levern SPENCER Saint Lucia LCA 4 12.00
9 Nicola MCDERMOTT Australia AUS 4 11.00
10 Vashti Cunningham United States USA 1 7.00
10 Iryna GERASHCHENKO Ukraine UKR 2 7.00
10 Kamila LIĆWINKO Poland POL 2 7.00
13 Sofie SKOOG Sweden SWE 1 4.00
13 Elena VALLORTIGARA Italy ITA 2 4.00
15 Airiné Palšyté Lithuania LTU 1 3.00
16 Tonje Angelsen Norway NOR 1 2.00
16 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch Germany GER 1 2.00
16 María Fernanda Murillo Colombia COL 1 2.00
19 Morgan Lake Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 1.00
19 Svetlana Radzivil Uzbekistan UZB 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Katerina Stefanidi Greece GRE 6 39.00
2 Sandi Morris United States USA 4 26.00
3 Alysha Newman Canada CAN 5 22.00
3 Anzhelika Sidorova Russia ANA 4 22.00
5 Yarisley Silva Cuba CUB 5 21.00
6 Katie Nageotte United States USA 5 19.00
6 Robeilys PEINADO Venezuela VEN 5 19.00
8 Angelica BENGTSSON Sweden SWE 4 11.00
9 Holly BRADSHAW Great Britain & N.I. GBR 4 10.00
10 Nikoleta KIRIAKOPOULOU Greece GRE 4 9.00
11 Ling Li Pr Of China CHN 2 7.00
12 Jennifer Suhr United States USA 3 6.00
13 Michaela MEIJER Sweden SWE 2 4.00
14 Ninon Guillon-Romarin France FRA 2 3.00
14 Iryna Zhuk Belarus BLR 1 3.00
16 Huiqin Xu Pr Of China CHN 2 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Maryna BEKH-ROMANCHUK Ukraine UKR 4 21.00
2 Malaika Mihambo Germany GER 2 16.00
3 Caterine IBARGUEN Colombia COL 2 15.00
4 Brittney Reese United States USA 2 13.00
5 Brooke Stratton Australia AUS 2 11.00
5 Lorraine Ugen Great Britain & N.I. GBR 4 11.00
7 Ivana Španović Serbia SRB 2 10.00
8 Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON Great Britain & N.I. GBR 2 8.00
8 Yelena Sokolova Russia ANA 2 8.00
8 Nafissatou Thiam Belgium BEL 1 8.00
11 Abigail IROZURU Great Britain & N.I. GBR 1 5.00
11 Christabel Nettey Canada CAN 2 5.00
13 Naa Anang Australia AUS 1 3.00
13 Tissanna Hickling Jamaica JAM 1 3.00
13 Sha'keela Saunders United States USA 2 3.00
16 Nastassia MIRONCHYK-IVANOVA Belarus BLR 1 2.00
17 Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin France FRA 1 1.00
17 Shara PROCTOR Great Britain & N.I. GBR 3 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Shanieka Ricketts Jamaica JAM 5 30.00
1 Yulimar ROJAS Venezuela VEN 4 30.00
3 Liadagmis Povea Cuba CUB 4 26.00
4 Caterine IBARGUEN Colombia COL 3 19.00
4 Kimberly Williams Jamaica JAM 5 19.00
6 Keturah Orji United States USA 4 18.00
7 Paraskevi Papachristou Greece GRE 5 12.00
8 Olha Saladukha Ukraine UKR 4 11.00
9 Patrícia MAMONA Portugal POR 3 5.00
9 Ana Peleteiro Spain ESP 4 5.00
11 Olga Rypakova Kazakhstan KAZ 3 4.00
12 Kristin Gierisch Germany GER 2 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Chase Ealey United States USA 5 31.00
1 Lijiao Gong Pr Of China CHN 4 31.00
3 Danniel Thomas-Dodd Jamaica JAM 5 24.00
4 Aliona DUBITSKAYA Belarus BLR 5 23.00
5 Christina Schwanitz Germany GER 4 22.00
6 Fanny Roos Sweden SWE 4 16.00
7 Brittany Crew Canada CAN 2 11.00
8 Jessica Ramsey United States USA 4 8.00
9 Maggie Ewen United States USA 3 5.00
10 Michelle Carter United States USA 2 4.00
10 Paulina GUBA Poland POL 4 4.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Denia Caballero Cuba CUB 4 30.00
2 Yaimé Pérez Cuba CUB 4 23.00
2 Sandra PERKOVIĆ Croatia CRO 4 23.00
4 Valarie Allman United States USA 4 15.00
5 Kristin Pudenz Germany GER 3 12.00
6 Bin Feng Pr Of China CHN 2 11.00
7 Andressa de Morais Brazil BRA 4 8.00
8 Nadine Müller Germany GER 3 7.00
9 Yang Chen Pr Of China CHN 1 6.00
10 Mélina ROBERT-MICHON France FRA 4 4.00
10 Claudine Vita Germany GER 3 4.00
12 Fernanda Martins Brazil BRA 1 1.00
Athlete Country Events Points
1 Christin Hussong Germany GER 5 29.00
2 Kelsey-Lee Barber Australia AUS 4 24.00
2 Huihui LYU Pr Of China CHN 3 24.00
4 Lina MUZE Latvia LAT 4 18.00
5 Nikola OGRODNÍKOVÁ Czech Republic CZE 4 17.00
6 Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁ Czech Republic CZE 4 15.00
7 Tatsiana Khaladovich Belarus BLR 5 14.00
8 Eda Tuğsuz Turkey TUR 3 10.00
9 Madara PALAMEIKA Latvia LAT 2 6.00
10 Sara KOLAK Croatia CRO 2 5.00
10 Shiying Liu Pr Of China CHN 2 5.00
10 Kara WINGER United States USA 3 5.00
13 Ariana Ince United States USA 1 2.00
13 Annu Rani India IND 1 2.00
13 Martina RATEJ Slovenia SLO 2 2.00
16 Elizabeth GLEADLE Canada CAN 2 1.00
16 Sunette VILJOEN South Africa RSA 1 1.00