LiveOlympic GamesOlympic Stadium, Tokyo 202130 Jul 2021
Results
Final
20 Kilometres Race Walk women
19 Aug 2016 14:30
Result
Pos
Bib
CountryAthlete
Mark
1
10
CHNHong LIU
1:28:35
2
52
MEXMaria Guadalupe GONZÁLEZ
1:28:37
3
11
CHNXiuzhi LYU
1:28:42
4
38
ITAAntonella PALMISANO
1:29:03 SB
5
12
CHNShenjie QIEYANG
1:29:04
6
61
PORAna CABECINHA
1:29:23
7
8
BRAErica ROCHA DE SENA
1:29:29
8
22
ESPBeatriz PASCUAL
1:30:24
9
2
AUSRegan LAMBLE
1:30:28
10
16
CZEAnežka DRAHOTOVÁ
1:30:43
11
39
ITAElisa RIGAUDO
1:31:04
12
63
PORInês HENRIQUES
1:31:28
13
26
FRAEmilie MENUET
1:32:04
14
56
PERKimberly GARCÍA
1:32:09
15
27
GREAntigoni DRISBIOTI
1:32:32
16
40
JPNKumiko OKADA
1:32:42
17
4
BLRNastassia YATSEVICH
1:32:53
18
5
BOLAngela CASTRO
1:32:54
19
71
UKRNadiya BOROVSKA
1:33:01
20
21
ESPRaquel GONZÁLEZ
1:33:03
21
72
UKRInna KASHYNA
1:33:15
22
75
USAMaria MICHTA-COFFEY
1:33:36
23
54
MEXMaría Guadalupe SÁNCHEZ
1:33:44
24
19
ECUPaola PÉREZ
1:33:53
25
33
HUNViktória MADARÁSZ
1:33:59
26
1
AUSTanya HOLLIDAY
1:34:22
27
17
ECUMagaly BONILLA
1:34:54
28
58
POLPaulina BUZIAK
1:35:01
29
51
LTUBrigita VIRBALYTĖ-DIMSIENĖ
1:35:11
30
30
GUAMirna ORTÍZ
1:35:11
31
6
BOLWendy CORNEJO
1:35:17
32
13
COLSandra Lorena ARENAS
1:35:40
33
23
ESPJúlia TAKÁCS
1:35:45
34
74
USAMiranda MELVILLE
1:35:48
35
55
NZLAlana BARBER
1:35:55
36
18
ECUMaritza GUAMÁN
1:35:56
37
62
PORDaniela CARDOSO
1:36:13
38
14
COLYeseida CARRILLO
1:36:28
39
45
KORYeongeun JEON
1:36:31
40
3
AUSRachel TALLENT
1:37:08
41
53
MEXAlejandra ORTEGA
1:37:33
42
44
KENGrace Wanjiru NJUE
1:37:49
43
7
BOLStefany CORONADO
1:37:56
44
60
POLAgnieszka SZWARNÓG
1:38:01
45
64
ROUAndreea ARSINE
1:38:16
46
73
UKRValentyna MYRONCHUK
1:38:20
47
28
GREPanayota TSINOPOULOU
1:38:24
48
68
SVKMária CZAKOVÁ
1:38:29
49
9
BRACisiane LOPES
1:38:35
50
65
ROUAna Veronica RODEAN
1:38:42
51
57
PERJéssica HANCCO
1:39:08
52
31
GUAMaritza PONCIO
1:40:09
53
48
LATAgnese PASTARE
1:40:15
54
35
INDKhushbir KAUR
1:40:33
55
69
SVKMária GÁLIKOVÁ
1:40:35
56
50
LTUŽivilė VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ
1:41:28
57
66
ROUClaudia STEF
1:41:47
58
32
HUNBarbara KOVÁCS
1:42:11
59
34
HUNRita RÉCSEI
1:42:41
60
70
TUNChahinez NASRI
1:42:57
61
25
ETHAskale TIKSA
1:44:15
62
41
KAZDiana AYDOSOVA
1:44:49
63
67
RSAAnél OOSTHUIZEN
1:45:06
24
ETHYehualeye BELETEW
DQ R 230.7a
47
KORJeong Eun LEE
DQ R 230.7a
29
GUAMayra PÉREZ
DQ R 230.7a
46
KORDaseul LEE
DQ R 230.7a
37
ITAEleonora Anna GIORGI
DQ R 230.7a
43
KAZPolina REPINA
DQ R 230.7a
49
LTUNeringa AIDIETYTÉ
DNF
36
INDSapana SAPANA
DNF
15
COLSandra GALVIS
DNF
20
ESAYesenia MIRANDA
DNF
59
POLAgnieszka DYGACZ
DNF
Split 18km
Split 16km
Split 14km
Split 12km
Split 10km
Split 8km
Split 6km
Split 4km
Split 2km
Startlist