Meeting de la Réunion

Stade P-J. Bénard, St-Paul (FRA)

18–19 DEC 2020

Combined Events - GL

Men's 100m
Heat 1, Wind: +1.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Risto LILLEMETS20 NOV 1997EST10.97867
2.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL11.00861
3.Taavi TŠERNJAVSKI04 MAR 1995EST11.15827
4.Gaël QUERIN26 JUN 1987FRA11.42769
Men's 100m
Heat 2, Wind: +1.3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Jérémy LELIÈVRE08 FEB 1991FRA11.08843
2.Axel HUBERT16 FEB 1996FRA11.14830
3.Simone CAIROLI13 JAN 1990ITA11.20817
4.Basile ROLNIN21 JAN 1994FRA11.21814
Men's 100m
Heat 3, Wind: -0.5
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Kevin MAYER10 FEB 1992FRA10.68933
2.Makenson GLETTY02 APR 1999FRA10.81903
3.Ruben GADO13 DEC 1993FRA10.90883
4.Ludovic BESSON27 JAN 1998FRA11.02856
5.Oleksiy KASYANOV26 AUG 1985UKR11.13832

Combined Events - GL

Men's 400m
Heat 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Ruben GADO13 DEC 1993FRA48.33893
2.Kevin MAYER10 FEB 1992FRA48.87867
3.Jérémy LELIÈVRE08 FEB 1991FRA49.03860
4.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL49.27849
5.Taavi TŠERNJAVSKI04 MAR 1995EST49.46840
6.Simone CAIROLI13 JAN 1990ITA49.93818
7.Axel HUBERT16 FEB 1996FRA50.83777
Men's 400m
Heat 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Ludovic BESSON27 JAN 1998FRA50.32800
2.Makenson GLETTY02 APR 1999FRA50.79779
3.Risto LILLEMETS20 NOV 1997EST50.81778
4.Gaël QUERIN26 JUN 1987FRA50.98770
Oleksiy KASYANOV26 AUG 1985UKRDNF
Basile ROLNIN21 JAN 1994FRADNF

Combined Events - GL

Men's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Simone CAIROLI13 JAN 1990ITA2.00803
2.Risto LILLEMETS20 NOV 1997EST2.00803
3.Basile ROLNIN21 JAN 1994FRA2.00803
4.Makenson GLETTY02 APR 1999FRA2.00803
5.Kevin MAYER10 FEB 1992FRA1.97776
6.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL1.97776
7.Axel HUBERT16 FEB 1996FRA1.94749
8.Oleksiy KASYANOV26 AUG 1985UKR1.94749
8.Ruben GADO13 DEC 1993FRA1.94749
10.Ludovic BESSON27 JAN 1998FRA1.91723
11.Taavi TŠERNJAVSKI04 MAR 1995EST1.88696
12.Jérémy LELIÈVRE08 FEB 1991FRA1.85670
13.Gaël QUERIN26 JUN 1987FRA1.82644

Combined Events - GL

Men's Long Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPointsWind
1.Axel HUBERT16 FEB 1996FRA7.41913+1.2
2.Kevin MAYER10 FEB 1992FRA7.40910+0.6
3.Taavi TŠERNJAVSKI04 MAR 1995EST7.33893+0.8
4.Simone CAIROLI13 JAN 1990ITA7.23869+0.2
5.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL7.23869+0.3
6.Basile ROLNIN21 JAN 1994FRA7.19859+1.2
7.Gaël QUERIN26 JUN 1987FRA7.15850+0.1
8.Risto LILLEMETS20 NOV 1997EST7.15850+1.3
9.Jérémy LELIÈVRE08 FEB 1991FRA7.11840-0.3
10.Ruben GADO13 DEC 1993FRA7.07830-0.3
11.Makenson GLETTY02 APR 1999FRA6.80767+1.4
11.Ludovic BESSON27 JAN 1998FRA6.80767+0.2
Oleksiy KASYANOV26 AUG 1985UKRNMNWI

Combined Events - GL

Men's Shot Put
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Kevin MAYER10 FEB 1992FRA16.20864
2.Ludovic BESSON27 JAN 1998FRA15.57825
3.Makenson GLETTY02 APR 1999FRA15.37812
4.Taavi TŠERNJAVSKI04 MAR 1995EST14.96787
5.Jérémy LELIÈVRE08 FEB 1991FRA14.76775
6.Axel HUBERT16 FEB 1996FRA14.20741
7.Risto LILLEMETS20 NOV 1997EST14.01729
8.Basile ROLNIN21 JAN 1994FRA13.76714
9.Simone CAIROLI13 JAN 1990ITA13.73712
10.Oleksiy KASYANOV26 AUG 1985UKR13.66708
11.Gaël QUERIN26 JUN 1987FRA13.66708
12.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL13.55701
13.Ruben GADO13 DEC 1993FRA13.16677

Combined Events - GL

Women's 200m
Heat 1, Wind: +1.3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Anaelle NYABEU DJAPA15 SEP 1992FRA25.37853
2.Mari KLAUP27 FEB 1990EST25.50841
3.Sarah LAGGER03 SEP 1999AUT25.54838
4.Géraldine RUCKSTUHL24 FEB 1998SUI26.39763
Women's 200m
Heat 2, Wind: +1.5
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Evelis Jazmin AGUILAR03 JAN 1993COL24.02979
2.Diane MARIE-HARDY19 FEB 1996FRA24.63921
3.Cassandre AGUESSY THOMAS01 SEP 1997FRA24.65919
4.Hanna KASYANOVA24 APR 1983UKR25.20869

Combined Events - GL

Women's 100mH
Final, Wind: +0.6
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Anaelle NYABEU DJAPA15 SEP 1992FRA13.461056
2.Cassandre AGUESSY THOMAS01 SEP 1997FRA13.541044
3.Hanna KASYANOVA24 APR 1983UKR13.711020
4.Diane MARIE-HARDY19 FEB 1996FRA13.781010
5.Mari KLAUP27 FEB 1990EST13.89994
6.Evelis Jazmin AGUILAR03 JAN 1993COL14.02976
7.Sarah LAGGER03 SEP 1999AUT14.37927
8.Géraldine RUCKSTUHL24 FEB 1998SUI14.82866

Combined Events - GL

Women's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Sarah LAGGER03 SEP 1999AUT1.77941
2.Cassandre AGUESSY THOMAS01 SEP 1997FRA1.77941
3.Mari KLAUP27 FEB 1990EST1.77941
4.Anaelle NYABEU DJAPA15 SEP 1992FRA1.74903
5.Hanna KASYANOVA24 APR 1983UKR1.74903
6.Diane MARIE-HARDY19 FEB 1996FRA1.65795
7.Evelis Jazmin AGUILAR03 JAN 1993COL1.65795
8.Géraldine RUCKSTUHL24 FEB 1998SUI1.62759

Combined Events - GL

Women's Shot Put
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Evelis Jazmin AGUILAR03 JAN 1993COL14.14803
2.Sarah LAGGER03 SEP 1999AUT14.11801
3.Géraldine RUCKSTUHL24 FEB 1998SUI13.74777
4.Hanna KASYANOVA24 APR 1983UKR13.65771
5.Mari KLAUP27 FEB 1990EST13.22742
6.Cassandre AGUESSY THOMAS01 SEP 1997FRA13.14737
7.Anaelle NYABEU DJAPA15 SEP 1992FRA13.07732
8.Diane MARIE-HARDY19 FEB 1996FRA12.46692