34th Multistars

Sportplatz Lana, Lana (ITA)

24–25 APR 2021

Combined Events - GL

Men's 100m
Heat 1, Wind: -1.3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL11.17823
2.Reinis KRĒGERS22 JAN 1992LAT11.20817
3.Mario ARANCÓN29 MAR 1994ESP11.46761
4.Fran BONIFAČIĆ07 JUN 2000CRO11.70711
5.Amar KASIBOVIC01 DEC 1999ITA11.81689
6.Lorenzo NAIDON15 JUN 1999ITA11.87677
Men's 100m
Heat 2, Wind: -0.1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Pablo TRESCOLI04 MAR 1995ESP11.05850
2.Dario DESTER22 JUL 2000ITA11.11836
3.Jiří SÝKORA20 JAN 1995CZE11.15827
4.Simone CAIROLI13 JAN 1990ITA11.21814
5.Niels PITTOMVILS18 JUL 1992BEL11.49755
6.Marcus NILSSON03 MAY 1991SWE11.58736
Men's 100m
Heat 3, Wind: +0.6
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Martin ROE01 APR 1992NOR10.90883
2.Jorge UREÑA08 OCT 1993ESP11.07845
3.Jan DOLEŽAL06 JUN 1996CZE11.16825
4.Romain MARTIN12 JUL 1988FRA11.25806
5.Adam Sebastian HELCELET27 OCT 1991CZE11.28799
6.Fredrik SAMUELSSON16 FEB 1995SWE11.31793

Combined Events - GL

Men's 400m
Heat 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Niels PITTOMVILS18 JUL 1992BEL50.83777
2.Mario ARANCÓN29 MAR 1994ESP50.93772
3.Fran BONIFAČIĆ07 JUN 2000CRO52.07722
4.Amar KASIBOVIC01 DEC 1999ITA53.16675
Marcus NILSSON03 MAY 1991SWEDNF
Men's 400m
Heat 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL49.07858
2.Pablo TRESCOLI04 MAR 1995ESP49.35845
3.Fredrik SAMUELSSON16 FEB 1995SWE50.24804
4.Reinis KRĒGERS22 JAN 1992LAT50.43795
5.Martin ROE01 APR 1992NOR50.48793
6.Adam Sebastian HELCELET27 OCT 1991CZE50.66784
Men's 400m
Heat 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Dario DESTER22 JUL 2000ITA49.10857
2.Jorge UREÑA08 OCT 1993ESP49.89820
3.Jiří SÝKORA20 JAN 1995CZE50.24804
4.Jan DOLEŽAL06 JUN 1996CZE50.40796
5.Romain MARTIN12 JUL 1988FRA51.27757
Simone CAIROLI13 JAN 1990ITADNS

Combined Events - GL

Men's High Jump
Group A
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Fredrik SAMUELSSON16 FEB 1995SWE2.01813
2.Romain MARTIN12 JUL 1988FRA2.01813
3.Adam Sebastian HELCELET27 OCT 1991CZE1.98785
4.Niels PITTOMVILS18 JUL 1992BEL1.98785
5.Jorge UREÑA08 OCT 1993ESP1.98785
6.Jan DOLEŽAL06 JUN 1996CZE1.95758
7.Jiří SÝKORA20 JAN 1995CZE1.92731
8.Simone CAIROLI13 JAN 1990ITA1.89705
Men's High Jump
Group B
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Reinis KRĒGERS22 JAN 1992LAT2.01813
2.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL1.98785
3.Martin ROE01 APR 1992NOR1.95758
4.Dario DESTER22 JUL 2000ITA1.95758
5.Pablo TRESCOLI04 MAR 1995ESP1.95758
6.Marcus NILSSON03 MAY 1991SWE1.92731
7.Amar KASIBOVIC01 DEC 1999ITA1.86679
8.Mario ARANCÓN29 MAR 1994ESP1.83653
9.Fran BONIFAČIĆ07 JUN 2000CRO1.83653

Combined Events - GL

Men's Long Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPointsWind
1.Martin ROE01 APR 1992NOR7.51937+1.1
2.Jorge UREÑA08 OCT 1993ESP7.45922+1.9
3.Dario DESTER22 JUL 2000ITA7.40910+1.8
4.Simone CAIROLI13 JAN 1990ITA7.31888+1.3
5.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL7.31888+2.6
6.Adam Sebastian HELCELET27 OCT 1991CZE7.30886+1.9
7.Pablo TRESCOLI04 MAR 1995ESP7.26876+0.7
8.Fran BONIFAČIĆ07 JUN 2000CRO7.18857+0.7
9.Niels PITTOMVILS18 JUL 1992BEL7.17854+0.7
10.Marcus NILSSON03 MAY 1991SWE7.14847+2.1
11.Fredrik SAMUELSSON16 FEB 1995SWE7.14847+1.5
12.Jan DOLEŽAL06 JUN 1996CZE7.12842+2.1
13.Jiří SÝKORA20 JAN 1995CZE7.11840+2.6
14.Reinis KRĒGERS22 JAN 1992LAT7.08833-0.8
15.Mario ARANCÓN29 MAR 1994ESP7.07830+1.3
16.Romain MARTIN12 JUL 1988FRA6.98809-1.2
17.Amar KASIBOVIC01 DEC 1999ITA6.75755+0.6
Marcus NILSSON03 MAY 1991SWE6.92795+0.4
Jiří SÝKORA20 JAN 1995CZE7.01816+0.4
Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL7.06828+1.1
Jan DOLEŽAL06 JUN 1996CZE7.08833+0.8
Lorenzo NAIDON15 JUN 1999ITADNSNWI

Combined Events - GL

Men's Shot Put
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Marcus NILSSON03 MAY 1991SWE15.79838
2.Martin ROE01 APR 1992NOR14.88782
3.Adam Sebastian HELCELET27 OCT 1991CZE14.87782
4.Romain MARTIN12 JUL 1988FRA14.83779
5.Jiří SÝKORA20 JAN 1995CZE14.52760
6.Jan DOLEŽAL06 JUN 1996CZE14.41753
7.Reinis KRĒGERS22 JAN 1992LAT14.38752
8.Fredrik SAMUELSSON16 FEB 1995SWE14.20741
9.Jorge UREÑA08 OCT 1993ESP14.16738
10.Fran BONIFAČIĆ07 JUN 2000CRO14.06732
11.Mario ARANCÓN29 MAR 1994ESP14.06732
12.Niels PITTOMVILS18 JUL 1992BEL13.61704
13.Pablo TRESCOLI04 MAR 1995ESP13.47696
14.Dario DESTER22 JUL 2000ITA13.42693
15.Benjamin HOUGARDY08 DEC 1995BEL13.26683
16.Simone CAIROLI13 JAN 1990ITA12.84657
17.Amar KASIBOVIC01 DEC 1999ITA11.04548

Combined Events - GL

Women's 200m
Heat 1, Wind: -1.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Kate O'CONNOR12 DEC 2000IRL24.94892
2.Sarah LAGGER03 SEP 1999AUT25.56836
3.Sophie KREINER01 MAY 2004AUT25.70824
4.Mari KLAUP27 FEB 1990EST25.77817
5.Linda Maria PIRCHER12 SEP 2001ITA27.21694
Women's 200m
Heat 2, Wind: -2.1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Holly MILLS15 APR 2000GBR24.24958
2.Diane MARIE-HARDY19 FEB 1996FRA24.85901
3.Georgia ELLENWOOD05 AUG 1995CAN24.97890
4.Lucia VADLEJCH08 NOV 1988SVK25.11877
5.Chari HAWKINS21 MAY 1991USA25.16872
6.Anastasiya MOKHNYUK01 JAN 1991UKR25.51841
Women's 200m
Heat 3, Wind: -0.4
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.María VICENTE28 MAR 2001ESP24.02979
2.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA24.49934
3.Marthe KOALA08 MAR 1994BUR24.55929
4.Anna MAIWALD21 JUL 1990GER24.87899
5.Mareike ARNDT29 JAN 1992GER25.22867
6.Allison HALVERSON09 SEP 1992ARM25.77817

Combined Events - GL

Women's 100mH
Heat 1, Wind: -1.0
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Kate O'CONNOR12 DEC 2000IRL13.94987
2.Sarah LAGGER03 SEP 1999AUT14.21949
3.Lucia VADLEJCH08 NOV 1988SVK14.39924
4.Sophie KREINER01 MAY 2004AUT14.57899
5.Linda Maria PIRCHER12 SEP 2001ITA15.58767
Women's 100mH
Heat 2, Wind: -1.1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Holly MILLS15 APR 2000GBR13.211093
2.María VICENTE28 MAR 2001ESP13.621033
3.Georgia ELLENWOOD05 AUG 1995CAN13.631031
4.Diane MARIE-HARDY19 FEB 1996FRA13.841001
4.Mari KLAUP27 FEB 1990EST13.841001
6.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA14.12961
Women's 100mH
Heat 3, Wind: +0.5
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Marthe KOALA08 MAR 1994BUR13.211093
2.Chari HAWKINS21 MAY 1991USA13.501050
3.Anastasiya MOKHNYUK01 JAN 1991UKR13.511049
4.Anna MAIWALD21 JUL 1990GER13.97983
5.Allison HALVERSON09 SEP 1992ARM14.62892
Mareike ARNDT29 JAN 1992GERDNF

Combined Events - GL

Women's High Jump
Group A
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Holly MILLS15 APR 2000GBR1.831016
2.Kate O'CONNOR12 DEC 2000IRL1.80978
3.Chari HAWKINS21 MAY 1991USA1.80978
4.Georgia ELLENWOOD05 AUG 1995CAN1.77941
5.Sarah LAGGER03 SEP 1999AUT1.77941
6.Anastasiya MOKHNYUK01 JAN 1991UKR1.77941
7.Lucia VADLEJCH08 NOV 1988SVK1.71867
8.Anna MAIWALD21 JUL 1990GER1.71867
9.Mari KLAUP27 FEB 1990EST1.68830
Women's High Jump
Group B
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Marthe KOALA08 MAR 1994BUR1.77941
2.Sophie KREINER01 MAY 2004AUT1.77941
3.María VICENTE28 MAR 2001ESP1.77941
4.Diane MARIE-HARDY19 FEB 1996FRA1.68830
5.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA1.65795
6.Linda Maria PIRCHER12 SEP 2001ITA1.65795
7.Allison HALVERSON09 SEP 1992ARM1.62759
8.Mareike ARNDT29 JAN 1992GER1.53655

Combined Events - GL

Women's Shot Put
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkPoints
1.Sarah LAGGER03 SEP 1999AUT14.74843
2.Kate O'CONNOR12 DEC 2000IRL14.23809
3.Anastasiya MOKHNYUK01 JAN 1991UKR14.05797
4.Mari KLAUP27 FEB 1990EST13.77779
5.Diane MARIE-HARDY19 FEB 1996FRA13.73776
6.Holly MILLS15 APR 2000GBR13.66771
7.Marthe KOALA08 MAR 1994BUR13.53763
8.Mareike ARNDT29 JAN 1992GER13.47759
9.Anna MAIWALD21 JUL 1990GER13.39753
10.Chari HAWKINS21 MAY 1991USA13.16738
11.María VICENTE28 MAR 2001ESP12.77712
12.Sophie KREINER01 MAY 2004AUT12.74710
13.Georgia ELLENWOOD05 AUG 1995CAN12.34684
14.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA12.12669
15.Allison HALVERSON09 SEP 1992ARM11.91655
16.Lucia VADLEJCH08 NOV 1988SVK11.59634
17.Linda Maria PIRCHER12 SEP 2001ITA10.84585