Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | Brianne Theisen Eaton | 18/12/1988 | 100 Metres Hurdles | Heptathlon | 3 | 12.98 |
W | Brianne Theisen Eaton | 18/12/1988 | High Jump | Heptathlon | 14 | 1.80 |
M | Taylor Milne | 14/09/1981 | 3000 Metres Steeplechase | Heats | 8 | 8:43.47 |
W | Nicole Sifuentes | 30/06/1986 | 1500 Metres | Heats | 8 | 4:12.82 |
W | Brianne Theisen Eaton | 18/12/1988 | Shot Put | Heptathlon | 3 | 13.70 |
M | Shawnacy Barber | 27/05/1994 | Pole Vault | Qualification | 2 | 5.70 |
M | Aaron Brown | 27/05/1992 | 100 Metres | Heats | 2 | 10.03 |
W | Brianne Theisen Eaton | 18/12/1988 | 200 Metres | Heptathlon | 4 | 23.94 |
M | Cameron Levins | 28/03/1989 | 10,000 Metres | Final | 14 | 28:15.19 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Benjamin Thorne | 19/03/1993 | 20 Kilometres Race Walk | Final | 3 | 1:19:57 |
W | Brianne Theisen Eaton | 18/12/1988 | Long Jump | Heptathlon | 2 | 6.55 |
M | Tim NEDOW | 16/10/1990 | Shot Put | Qualification | 9 | 19.63 |
W | Sage Watson | 20/06/1994 | 400 Metres Hurdles | Heats | 5 | 56.08 |
W | Brianne Theisen Eaton | 18/12/1988 | Javelin Throw | Heptathlon | 4 | 42.94 |
W | Kimberly Hyacinthe | 28/03/1989 | 100 Metres | Heats | 6 | 11.54 |
M | Aaron Brown | 27/05/1992 | 100 Metres | Semi-Final | 7 | 10.15 |
W | Brianne Theisen Eaton | 18/12/1988 | 800 Metres | Heptathlon | 2 | 2:11.52 |
M | Andre De Grasse | 10/11/1994 | 100 Metres | Final | 3 | 9.92 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | Erin Teschuk | 25/10/1994 | 3000 Metres Steeplechase | Heats | 10 | 9:40.07 |
W | Carline Muir | 01/10/1987 | 400 Metres | Heats | 5 | 51.70 |
M | Shawnacy Barber | 27/05/1994 | Pole Vault | Final | 1 | 5.90 |
W | Sage Watson | 20/06/1994 | 400 Metres Hurdles | Semi-Final | 7 | 56.38 |
W | Lanni Marchant | 11/04/1984 | 10,000 Metres | Final | 18 | 32:22.50 |
M | Matthew Hughes | 03/08/1989 | 3000 Metres Steeplechase | Final | 8 | 8:18.63 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | Carline Muir | 01/10/1987 | 400 Metres | Semi-Final | 8 | 52.31 |
M | Aaron Brown | 27/05/1992 | 200 Metres | Heats | 4 | 20.43 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | Sultana Frizell | 24/10/1984 | Hammer Throw | Qualification | 5 | 69.66 |
M | Cameron Levins | 28/03/1989 | 5000 Metres | Heats | 9 | 13:48.72 |
W | Melissa Bishop | 05/08/1988 | 800 Metres | Heats | 1 | 2:00.23 |
M | Sekou Kaba | 25/08/1990 | 110 Metres Hurdles | Heats | 4 | 13.46 |
W | Kimberly Hyacinthe | 28/03/1989 | 200 Metres | Heats | 3 | 23.03 |
M | Brendon Rodney | 09/04/1992 | 200 Metres | Semi-Final | 8 | 20.46 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | Nicole Sifuentes | 30/06/1986 | 5000 Metres | Heats | 11 | 15:50.99 |
W | Christabel Nettey | 02/06/1991 | Long Jump | Qualification | 3 | 6.79 |
M | Charles Philibert-Thiboutot | 31/12/1990 | 1500 Metres | Heats | 7 | 3:39.72 |
W | Nikkita Holder | 07/05/1987 | 100 Metres Hurdles | Heats | 2 | 12.86 |
M | Johnathan Cabral | 31/12/1992 | 110 Metres Hurdles | Semi-Final | 4 | 13.37 |
W | Kimberly Hyacinthe | 28/03/1989 | 200 Metres | Semi-Final | 7 | 23.07 |
W | Fiona Benson | 25/05/1992 | 800 Metres | Semi-Final | 5 | 1:59.59 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | Rachel Seaman | 14/01/1986 | 20 Kilometres Race Walk | Final | 13 | 1:31:39 |
M | Damian Warner | 04/11/1989 | 100 Metres | Decathlon | 2 | 10.31 |
M | Derek Drouin | 06/03/1990 | High Jump | Qualification | 1 | 2.31 |
M | Damian Warner | 04/11/1989 | Long Jump | Decathlon | 3 | 7.65 |
M | Damian Warner | 04/11/1989 | Shot Put | Decathlon | 2 | 14.44 |
M | Damian Warner | 04/11/1989 | High Jump | Decathlon | 2 | 2.04 |
W | Elizabeth Gleadle | 05/12/1988 | Javelin Throw | Qualification | 4 | 64.02 |
W | Nikkita Holder | 07/05/1987 | 100 Metres Hurdles | Semi-Final | 6 | 13.00 |
W | Christabel Nettey | 02/06/1991 | Long Jump | Final | 4 | 6.95 |
M | Charles Philibert-Thiboutot | 31/12/1990 | 1500 Metres | Semi-Final | 10 | 3:39.62 |
M | Damian Warner | 04/11/1989 | 400 Metres | Decathlon | 4 | 47.30 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Evan Dunfee | 28/09/1990 | 50 Kilometres Race Walk | Final | 12 | 3:49:56 |
M | Damian Warner | 04/11/1989 | 110 Metres Hurdles | Decathlon | 1 | 13.63 |
M | Damian Warner | 04/11/1989 | Discus Throw | Decathlon | 6 | 44.99 |
W | Canada | 4x400 Metres Relay | Heats | 3 | 3:26.14 | |
W | Canada | 4x100 Metres Relay | Heats | 3 | 42.60 | |
M | Canada | 4x100 Metres Relay | Heats | 5 | 38.03 | |
M | Damian Warner | 04/11/1989 | Pole Vault | Decathlon | 5 | 4.80 |
M | Damian Warner | 04/11/1989 | Javelin Throw | Decathlon | 3 | 63.50 |
M | Paul George Osland | 01/01/1964 | 800m Masters | Final | 10 | 2:10.60 |
W | Melissa Bishop | 05/08/1988 | 800 Metres | Final | 2 | 1:58.12 |
M | Mohammed Ahmed | 05/01/1991 | 5000 Metres | Final | 12 | 14:00.38 |
M | Damian Warner | 04/11/1989 | 1500 Metres | Decathlon | 6 | 4:31.51 |
W | Canada | 4x100 Metres Relay | Final | 6 | 43.05 | |
M | Canada | 4x100 Metres Relay | Final | 3 | 38.13 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Derek Drouin | 06/03/1990 | High Jump | Final | 1 | 2.34 |
W | Elizabeth Gleadle | 05/12/1988 | Javelin Throw | Final | 11 | 59.82 |
W | Canada | 4x400 Metres Relay | Final | 7 | 3:27.69 |