LOTTO Silesia Memoriał Kamili Skolimowskiej

Stadion Śląski, Chorzów (POL)

05 SEP 2021

Men's Hammer Throw
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Paweł FAJDEK04 JUN 1989POL79.60
2.Wojciech NOWICKI22 FEB 1989POL77.45
3.Eivind HENRIKSEN14 SEP 1990NOR77.38
4.Rudy WINKLER06 DEC 1994USA76.47
5.Mykhaylo KOKHAN22 JAN 2001UKR76.31
Women's Hammer Throw
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Nastassia MASLAVA16 OCT 1997BLR69.88
2.Malwina KOPRON16 NOV 1994POL69.75
3.Joanna FIODOROW04 MAR 1989POL68.56
4.Alexandra TAVERNIER13 DEC 1993FRA68.33
5.Sara FANTINI16 SEP 1997ITA66.49
Men's 200m
Final, Wind: +0.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Andre DE GRASSE10 NOV 1994CAN20.21
2.Jerome BLAKE18 AUG 1995CAN20.32
3.Filippo TORTU15 JUN 1998ITA20.40
4.Eseosa Fostine DESALU19 FEB 1994ITA20.52
5.Yancarlos MARTÍNEZ08 AUG 1992DOM20.58
6.Ramil GULIYEV29 MAY 1990TUR20.66
7.Nethaneel MITCHELL-BLAKE02 APR 1994GBR20.84
8.Oliwer WDOWIK03 JAN 2002POL21.33
9.Jakub PIETRUSA09 FEB 2002POL21.71
Men's 400m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Michael CHERRY23 MAR 1995USA44.94
2.Vernon NORWOOD10 APR 1992USA45.12
3.Deon LENDORE28 OCT 1992TTO45.31
4.Kajetan DUSZYŃSKI12 MAY 1995POL45.44
5.Christopher TAYLOR01 OCT 1999JAM45.68
6.Karol ZALEWSKI07 AUG 1993POL45.89
7.Jochem DOBBER08 JUL 1997NED45.97
8.Christopher O'DONNELL17 MAY 1998IRL46.09
9.Karayme BARTLEY10 SEP 1995JAM46.40
Men's 800m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Wyclife KINYAMAL02 JUL 1997KEN1:44.63
2.Kacper LEWALSKI07 MAY 2003POL1:44.84
3.Daniel ROWDEN09 SEP 1997GBR1:44.89
4.Jake WIGHTMAN11 JUL 1994GBR1:44.97
5.Michael SARUNI18 JAN 1995KEN1:45.04
6.Elliot GILES26 MAY 1994GBR1:45.20
7.Catalin TECUCEANU09 SEP 1999ROU1:45.45
8.Adrián BEN04 AUG 1998ESP1:45.69
9.Gabriel TUAL09 APR 1998FRA1:45.86
10.Collins KIPRUTO12 APR 1994KEN1:46.10
11.Mouad ZAHAFI09 MAY 1998MAR1:46.35
12.Patryk DOBEK13 FEB 1994POL1:46.65
13.Elias NGENY04 MAY 1996KEN1:47.80
Patryk SIERADZKI06 OCT 1998POLDNF
Men's 3000m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Tadese WORKU20 JAN 2002ETH7:36.47
2.Soufiane EL BAKKALI07 JAN 1996MAR7:37.18
3.Mohamed TINDOUFT12 MAR 1993MAR7:38.92
4.Haftu TEKLU26 MAY 1995ETH7:39.62
5.Elzan BIBIĆ08 JAN 1999SRB7:39.95
6.Dinkalem AYELE19 DEC 2000ETH7:41.56
7.Abdelaati IGUIDER25 MAR 1987MAR7:43.54
8.Pietro RIVA01 MAY 1997ITA7:45.52
9.Mark Owon LOMUKET10 JAN 1999KEN8:01.11
10.John TRAVERS16 MAR 1991IRL8:09.31
Daniel GADOMSKI24 OCT 1998POLDNF
Hamish CARSON01 NOV 1988NZLDNF
Men's 110mH
Final, Wind: +0.1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Hansle PARCHMENT17 JUN 1990JAM13.26
2.Devon ALLEN12 DEC 1994USA13.37
3.Damion THOMAS29 JUN 1999JAM13.50
4.David KING13 JUN 1994GBR13.55
5.Vladimir VUKICEVIC06 MAY 1991NOR13.58
6.Milan TRAJKOVIC17 MAR 1992CYP13.62
7.Jakub SZYMAŃSKI22 JUL 2002POL13.82
8.Liam VAN DER SCHAAF08 OCT 1998NED13.93
9.Petr SVOBODA10 OCT 1984CZE14.48
Men's 400mH
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Alison DOS SANTOS03 JUN 2000BRA48.50
2.Yasmani COPELLO15 APR 1987TUR48.80
3.Jaheel HYDE02 FEB 1997JAM48.89
4.Ramsey ANGELA06 NOV 1999NED49.20
5.Chris MCALISTER03 DEC 1995GBR49.33
6.Emil AGYEKUM22 MAY 1999GER49.85
7.Vít MÜLLER31 AUG 1996CZE50.03
8.Luke CAMPBELL22 NOV 1994GER50.97
9.Jakub SOBURA-DURMA28 FEB 2002POL52.54
Men's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Gianmarco TAMBERI01 JUN 1992ITA2.30
2.Ilya IVANYUK09 MAR 1993ANA2.27
3.Darryl SULLIVAN JR.28 DEC 1997USA2.24
3.Bohdan BONDARENKO30 AUG 1989UKR2.24
3.Norbert KOBIELSKI28 JAN 1997POL2.24
6.Maksim NEDASEKAU21 JAN 1998BLR2.15
7.Shelby MCEWEN06 APR 1996USA2.10
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Christopher NILSEN13 JAN 1998USA5.86
2.KC LIGHTFOOT11 NOV 1999USA5.80
2.Ernest John OBIENA17 NOV 1995PHI5.80
4.Kurtis MARSCHALL25 APR 1997AUS5.70
5.Piotr LISEK16 AUG 1992POL5.70
6.Sam KENDRICKS07 SEP 1992USA5.70
7.Valentin LAVILLENIE16 JUL 1991FRA5.60
8.Matt LUDWIG05 JUL 1996USA5.60
9.Robert SOBERA19 JAN 1991POL5.50
Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI06 JUN 1989POLNM
Men's Shot Put
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Ryan CROUSER18 DEC 1992USA22.39
2.Joe KOVACS28 JUN 1989USA22.00
3.Tomas WALSH01 MAR 1992NZL21.68
4.Filip MIHALJEVIĆ31 JUL 1994CRO21.27
5.Armin SINANČEVIĆ14 AUG 1996SRB21.20
6.Darlan ROMANI09 APR 1991BRA20.52
7.Michał HARATYK10 APR 1992POL20.08
8.Konrad BUKOWIECKI17 MAR 1997POL19.24
Men's Discus Throw
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Kristjan ČEH17 FEB 1999SLO66.65
2.Andrius GUDŽIUS14 FEB 1991LTU65.89
3.Fedrick DACRES28 FEB 1994JAM64.91
4.Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI07 JUN 1983POL62.29
5.Bartłomiej STÓJ15 MAY 1996POL61.25
6.Robert URBANEK29 APR 1987POL59.66
Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Johannes VETTER26 MAR 1993GER89.60
2.Anderson PETERS21 OCT 1997GRN83.61
3.Aliaksei KATKAVETS07 JUN 1998BLR83.35
4.Vítězslav VESELÝ27 FEB 1983CZE81.06
5.Cyprian MRZYGŁÓD02 FEB 1998POL79.93
Women's 100m
Final, Wind: +0.4
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE27 DEC 1986JAM10.81
2.Mujinga KAMBUNDJI17 JUN 1992SUI11.08
3.Daryll NEITA29 AUG 1996GBR11.15
4.Michelle-Lee AHYE10 APR 1992TTO11.19
5.Kayla WHITE24 SEP 1996USA11.22
6.Shashalee FORBES10 MAY 1996JAM11.51
7.Lorène Dorcas BAZOLO04 MAY 1983POR11.56
8.Marika POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA28 APR 1988POL11.79
9.Michelle HARRISON06 DEC 1992CAN12.02
Women's 400m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Natalia KACZMAREK17 JAN 1998POL50.70
2.Anna KIEŁBASIŃSKA26 JUN 1990POL51.19
3.Candice MCLEOD15 NOV 1996JAM51.88
4.Małgorzata HOŁUB-KOWALIK30 OCT 1992POL52.14
5.Janieve RUSSELL14 NOV 1993JAM52.19
6.Roneisha MCGREGOR09 OCT 1997JAM52.23
7.Justyna ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC03 DEC 1992POL52.60
8.Cátia AZEVEDO09 MAR 1994POR52.96
Women's 1000m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Jemma REEKIE06 MAR 1998GBR2:35.47
2.Hirut MESHESHA20 JAN 2001ETH2:35.74
3.Danielle JONES21 AUG 1996USA2:36.63
4.Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ10 APR 1992CZE2:36.68
5.Martyna GALANT26 JAN 1995POL2:37.08
6.Tigest GIRMAETH2:37.80
7.Anna WIELGOSZ09 NOV 1993POL2:38.65
8.Elena BURKARD10 FEB 1992GER2:39.05
9.Wezam AREFEAYNE05 JAN 2003ETH2:39.08
10.Mary MORAA15 JUN 2000KEN2:39.47
11.Svetlana APLACHKINA28 NOV 1992ANA2:41.28
12.Kinga KRÓLIK26 SEP 1999POL2:46.70
Aneta LEMIESZ17 JAN 1981POLDNF
Women's 100mH
Final, Wind: +0.1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Tobi AMUSAN23 APR 1997NGR12.64
2.Megan TAPPER18 MAR 1994JAM12.75
3.Christina CLEMONS29 MAY 1990USA12.92
4.Klaudia SICIARZ15 MAR 1998POL12.92
5.Sarah LAVIN28 MAY 1994IRL13.02
6.Liz CLAY09 MAY 1995AUS13.06
7.Elvira HERMAN09 JAN 1997BLR13.22
8.Michelle HARRISON06 DEC 1992CAN13.35
9.Klaudia WOJTUNIK15 MAY 1999POL13.37
Women's 400mH
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Viktoriya TKACHUK08 NOV 1994UKR54.18
2.Cara Nnenya HAILEY23 FEB 1994USA54.21
3.Anna RYZHYKOVA24 NOV 1989UKR54.25
4.Janieve RUSSELL14 NOV 1993JAM54.57
5.Amalie IUEL17 APR 1994NOR55.13
6.Jessie KNIGHT15 JUN 1994GBR55.38
7.Melissa GONZALEZ24 JUN 1994COL55.83
8.Wenda NEL30 JUL 1988RSA56.09
9.Leah NUGENT23 NOV 1992JAM56.79
Women's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Elena VALLORTIGARA21 SEP 1991ITA1.96
2.Iryna GERASHCHENKO10 MAR 1995UKR1.94
3.Kamila LIĆWINKO22 MAR 1986POL1.91
4.Yuliya LEVCHENKO28 NOV 1997UKR1.91
5.Karyna DEMIDIK10 FEB 1999BLR1.85
6.Wiktoria MIĄSO14 NOV 2001POL1.80
Women's Shot Put
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Auriol DONGMO03 AUG 1990POR19.32
2.Maggie EWEN23 SEP 1994USA19.31
3.Fanny ROOS02 JAN 1995SWE18.74
4.Chase EALEY20 JUL 1994USA18.56
5.Klaudia KARDASZ02 MAY 1996POL17.44
6.Paulina GUBA14 MAY 1991POL16.51
Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Maria ANDREJCZYK09 MAR 1996POL61.77
2.Maggie MALONE30 DEC 1993USA61.46
3.Kelsey-Lee BARBER20 SEP 1991AUS60.61
4.Nikola OGRODNÍKOVÁ18 AUG 1990CZE58.03
5.Sara KOLAK22 JUN 1995CRO55.63