Meeting International de Sotteville

Stade Sottevillais 76, Sotteville-lès-Rouen (FRA)

11 JUL 2021

Men's 100m
Final, Wind: -2.5
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Michael RODGERS24 APR 1985USA10.33
2.Gift LEOTLELA12 MAY 1998RSA10.37
3.Marvin BRACY15 DEC 1993USA10.37
4.Jimmy VICAUT27 FEB 1992FRA10.41
5.Isiah YOUNG05 JAN 1990USA10.42
6.Ebrima CAMARA18 SEP 1996GAM10.47
7.Mouhamadou FALL25 FEB 1992FRA10.55
8.Fabrice DABLA20 NOV 1992TOG10.85
Men's 200m
Final, Wind: 0.0
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Alonso EDWARD08 DEC 1989PAN20.18
2.Divine ODUDURU07 OCT 1996NGR20.21
3.Yancarlos MARTÍNEZ08 AUG 1992DOM20.45
4.Emmanuel MATADI15 APR 1991LBR20.59
5.Nigel ELLIS08 AUG 1997JAM20.72
6.Ramil GULIYEV29 MAY 1990TUR20.78
7.Ryan ZEZE29 JAN 1998FRA20.87
8.Fabrice DABLA20 NOV 1992TOG21.63
Men's 400m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Isaac MAKWALA24 SEP 1985BOT45.16
2.Kevin BORLÉE22 FEB 1988BEL45.56
3.Dylan BORLÉE20 SEP 1992BEL45.63
4.Thomas JORDIER12 AUG 1994FRA45.90
5.Aldrich BAILEY JR06 FEB 1994USA45.96
6.Gilles BIRON13 APR 1995FRA46.47
7.Gilles Anthony AFOUMBA14 JUN 1996CGO46.82
8.Bienvenu SAWADOGO31 DEC 1995BUR47.01
Men's 800m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Ramzi ABDENOUZE23 MAY 1993ALG1:46.81
2.Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE11 MAY 1992FRA1:46.82
3.Azeddine HABZ19 JUL 1993FRA1:47.69
4.Mickael YEYE23 JUL 1999FRA1:47.80
5.Hugo DALLA LIBERA25 SEP 2000FRA1:54.84
6.Gregory BERNAGE11 MAR 1999FRA2:04.19
Mehdi BELHADJ10 JUN 1995FRADNF
Mohamed-aziz BEN-BRAHIM27 AUG 1997FRADNF
Romain SEVERIN01 MAY 2001FRADNF
Men's 1500m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Boaz KIPRUGUT18 MAY 1998KEN3:36.36
2.Louis GILAVERT01 JAN 1998FRA3:36.97
3.Charlie DA'VALL GRICE07 NOV 1993GBR3:37.10
4.Vincent KIBET06 MAY 1991KEN3:37.33
5.Simas BERTAŠIUS31 OCT 1993LTU3:37.38
6.Johan ROGESTEDT27 JAN 1993SWE3:37.41
7.Youssef TAOUSSI08 DEC 1994ESP3:37.68
8.Salim KEDDAR23 NOV 1993ALG3:37.73
9.Julian RANC14 SEP 1996FRA3:38.21
10.Valentijn WEINANS29 DEC 1995NED3:43.26
Yani KHELAF07 FEB 1998FRADNF
Cornelius TUWEI24 MAY 1993KENDNF
Adam CZERWIŃSKI02 OCT 1988POLDNF
Patryk SIERADZKI06 OCT 1998POLDNF
Men's 110mH
Final, Wind: -1.7
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE22 SEP 1991FRA13.70
2.Petr SVOBODA10 OCT 1984CZE13.70
3.Shane BRATHWAITE08 FEB 1990BAR13.77
4.Raphael MOHAMED02 FEB 1998FRA13.83
5.Freddie CRITTENDEN03 AUG 1994USA13.92
6.Romain LECOEUR09 AUG 1997FRA13.98
7.Matteo NGO23 MAR 1998FRA14.26
Men's Pole Vault
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Sam KENDRICKS07 SEP 1992USA5.82
2.KC LIGHTFOOT11 NOV 1999USA5.72
3.Cole WALSH14 JUN 1995USA5.62
4.Mathieu COLLET15 MAR 1995FRA5.52
5.Harry COPPELL11 JUL 1996GBR5.52
6.Menno VLOON11 MAY 1994NED5.42
7.Alioune SENE03 FEB 1996FRA5.42
Valentin LAVILLENIE16 JUL 1991FRANM
Women's 100m
Final 1, Wind: -1.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Michelle-Lee AHYE10 APR 1992TTO11.25
2.Kayla WHITE24 SEP 1996USA11.32
3.Natasha MORRISON17 NOV 1992JAM11.36
4.Gina BASS03 MAY 1995GAM11.40
5.Carolle ZAHI12 JUN 1994FRA11.64
6.Kiara PARKER28 OCT 1996USA11.65
7.Eva BERGER19 SEP 1995FRA11.68
Women's 400m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Roxana GÓMEZ07 JAN 1999CUB50.91
2.Cátia AZEVEDO09 MAR 1994POR51.57
3.Anna KIEŁBASIŃSKA26 JUN 1990POL52.05
4.Cara Nnenya HAILEY23 FEB 1994USA52.39
5.Aauri Lorena BOKESA14 DEC 1988ESP52.39
6.Diana ISCAYE18 APR 1998FRA53.36
7.Linda ANGOUNOU23 SEP 1992CMR53.79
8.Djénébou DANTÉ07 AUG 1989MLI54.54
Women's 800m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Chanelle PRICE22 AUG 1990USA1:59.55
2.Sahily DIAGO MESA26 AUG 1995CUB2:00.04
3.Ellie BAKER03 JUN 1998GBR2:00.07
4.Elena BELLÒ18 JAN 1997ITA2:00.71
5.Síofra CLÉIRIGH BÜTTNER21 JUL 1995IRL2:02.49
6.Charlotte PIZZO10 MAY 1997FRA2:03.27
7.Charline MATHIAS23 MAY 1992LUX2:03.41
8.Meriem SAHNOUNE05 JUN 1994FRA2:03.89
Aneta LEMIESZ17 JAN 1981POLDNF
Women's 100mH
Final, Wind: -0.5
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Sharika NELVIS10 MAY 1990USA12.83
2.Payton CHADWICK29 NOV 1995USA12.85
3.Marthe KOALA08 MAR 1994BUR12.99
4.TeJyrica ROBINSON27 AUG 1998USA12.99
5.Fanny QUENOT02 OCT 1990FRA13.30
6.Sidonie FIADANANTSOA30 APR 1999MAD13.61
7.Odile AHOUANWANOU05 JAN 1991BEN13.67
Taliyah BROOKS08 FEB 1995USADQ
Women's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Eleanor PATTERSON22 MAY 1996AUS1.96
2.Elena VALLORTIGARA21 SEP 1991ITA1.96
3.Oksana OKUNEVA14 MAR 1990UKR1.94
4.Iryna GERASHCHENKO10 MAR 1995UKR1.90
5.Solène GICQUEL01 DEC 1994FRA1.90
6.Erika KINSEY10 MAR 1988SWE1.88
7.Inika MCPHERSON29 SEP 1986USA1.84
8.Tatiana GUSIN26 JAN 1994GRE1.84
9.Laura SALIN-EYIKE14 JUN 1995FRA1.78
10.Odile AHOUANWANOU05 JAN 1991BEN1.78
Women's Discus Throw
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Sandra PERKOVIĆ21 JUN 1990CRO66.13
2.Yaimé PÉREZ29 MAY 1991CUB64.76
3.Andressa DE MORAIS21 DEC 1990BRA60.57
4.Rachel DINCOFF24 DEC 1993USA59.98
5.Yelena MOKOKA05 JUL 1995FRA51.05
6.Melanie PINGEON04 NOV 1986FRA50.56
7.Maelle PHILIPPE22 SEP 1998FRA49.15
8.Sibylle RETOUR25 APR 1981FRA46.56