CITIUS Meeting

Stadion Wankdorf, Bern (SUI)

21 AUG 2021

Men's 100m
Final, Wind: +0.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Mouhamadou FALL25 FEB 1992FRA10.08
2.Rohan BROWNING31 DEC 1997AUS10.12
3.Cejhae GREENE06 OCT 1995ANT10.13
4.William REAIS04 MAY 1999SUI10.22
5.Ricky PETRUCCIANI30 JUN 2000SUI10.24
6.Silvan WICKI13 FEB 1995SUI10.25
7.Oliver BROMBY30 MAR 1998GBR10.34
8.Marvin SCHULTE19 FEB 1999GER10.35
Men's 400m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Liemarvin BONEVACIA05 APR 1989NED44.48
2.Kajetan DUSZYŃSKI12 MAY 1995POL44.92
3.Jochem DOBBER08 JUL 1997NED45.20
4.Ramsey ANGELA06 NOV 1999NED45.58
5.Terrence AGARD16 APR 1990NED46.06
6.Julien WATRIN27 JUN 1992BEL46.16
7.Charles DEVANTAY14 FEB 1998SUI46.51
8.Luca FLÜCK16 JAN 1996SUI48.42
Men's 800m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Michael SARUNI18 JAN 1995KEN1:45.72
2.Piers COPELAND26 NOV 1998GBR1:45.87
3.Ben PATTISON15 DEC 2001GBR1:46.05
4.Robert FARKEN20 SEP 1997GER1:46.17
5.Andreas KRAMER13 APR 1997SWE1:46.37
6.Žan RUDOLF09 MAY 1993SLO1:46.44
7.Joakim ANDERSSON19 OCT 1992SWE1:47.98
8.Robin OESTER08 NOV 1999SUI1:48.28
9.Guillaume LAURENT17 JUN 1990SUI1:48.44
10.Ramon WIPFLI30 JUN 2004SUI1:50.33
11.Diego MENZI15 NOV 1985SUI1:52.65
Patryk SIERADZKI06 OCT 1998POLDNF
Daniel ROWDEN09 SEP 1997GBRDNF
Simone BARONTINI05 JAN 1999ITADNF
Men's 1500m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Filip SASÍNEK08 JAN 1996CZE3:36.43
2.Michał ROZMYS13 MAR 1995POL3:37.11
3.Abdelaati IGUIDER25 MAR 1987MAR3:37.12
4.Johan ROGESTEDT27 JAN 1993SWE3:37.13
5.Simon DENISSEL22 MAY 1990FRA3:37.47
6.Charlie DA'VALL GRICE07 NOV 1993GBR3:37.68
7.Stijn BAETEN03 JUN 1994BEL3:38.08
8.Hamish CARSON01 NOV 1988NZL3:38.32
9.Luca NOTI22 NOV 1995SUI3:39.11
10.Tom ELMER01 APR 1997SUI3:39.88
11.Andrew COSCORAN18 JUN 1996IRL3:40.16
12.Michael CURTI08 APR 1994SUI3:41.43
13.Franco NOTI10 MAR 1997SUI3:41.82
14.Julian RANC14 SEP 1996FRA3:42.62
Domnic Lokinyomo LOBALU16 AUG 1998ARTDNF
Adam CZERWIŃSKI02 OCT 1988POLDNF
Men's 110mH
Final, Wind: 0.0
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Jason JOSEPH11 OCT 1998SUI13.28
2.Elmo LAKKA10 APR 1993FIN13.60
3.Vladimir VUKICEVIC06 MAY 1991NOR13.61
4.Milan TRAJKOVIC17 MAR 1992CYP13.65
5.Antonio ALKANA12 APR 1990RSA13.70
6.Cameron FILLERY02 NOV 1998GBR14.10
7.Mikdat SEVLER21 JAN 1998TUR14.26
8.Koen SMET09 AUG 1992NED14.96
Men's Long Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkWind
1.Simon EHAMMER07 FEB 2000SUI8.06+0.1
2.Marko ČEKO03 AUG 2000CRO7.77+0.5
3.Kristian BÄCK18 JUL 1996FIN7.73+0.3
4.Henrik FLÅTNES26 DEC 2001NOR7.67+0.5
5.Benjamin GFÖHLER27 JAN 1994SUI7.66+0.1
6.Damian WILD25 JAN 2000SUI7.54+0.1
7.Mohamed Reda CHAHBOUN12 AUG 1997ITA7.40+0.1
8.Fabio LUGINBÜHL02 OCT 1998SUI7.16+0.3
Women's 100m
Final, Wind: +0.6
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Ajla DEL PONTE15 JUL 1996SUI11.04
2.Salomé KORA08 JUN 1994SUI11.21
3.Marije VAN HUNENSTIJN02 MAR 1995NED11.28
4.Gloria HOOPER03 MAR 1992ITA11.34
5.Lilly KADEN06 SEP 2001GER11.43
6.Cynthia REINLE06 MAY 2000SUI11.63
7.Zaynab DOSSO12 SEP 1999ITA11.64
8.Michelle GLOOR16 OCT 2000SUI11.64
Women's 200m
Final, Wind: +0.1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Anna KIEŁBASIŃSKA26 JUN 1990POL22.92
2.Lieke KLAVER20 AUG 1998NED22.96
3.Ashleigh NELSON20 FEB 1991GBR23.05
4.Lisa Marie KWAYIE27 OCT 1996GER23.55
5.Eveline SAALBERG30 JUL 1998NED23.63
6.Irene SIRAGUSA23 JUN 1993ITA23.64
7.Alessia PAVESE15 JUL 1998ITA23.81
8.Cornelia HALBHEER16 AUG 1992SUI23.83
Women's 800m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Christina HERING09 OCT 1994GER2:01.44
2.Adelle TRACEY27 MAY 1993GBR2:01.79
3.Lore HOFFMANN25 JUL 1996SUI2:01.93
4.Angelika SARNA01 OCT 1997POL2:02.20
5.Hedda HYNNE13 MAR 1990NOR2:02.45
6.Katharina TROST28 JUN 1995GER2:02.55
7.Delia SCLABAS08 NOV 2000SUI2:02.73
8.Gabriela GAJANOVÁ12 OCT 1999SVK2:02.78
9.Lovisa LINDH09 JUL 1991SWE2:03.92
10.Eloisa COIRO01 DEC 2000ITA2:04.24
11.Georgie HARTIGAN01 MAR 1996IRL2:04.30
Aneta LEMIESZ17 JAN 1981POLDNF
Women's 100mH
Final, Wind: +0.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Tobi AMUSAN23 APR 1997NGR12.80
2.Klaudia SICIARZ15 MAR 1998POL12.87
3.Liz CLAY09 MAY 1995AUS12.94
4.Payton CHADWICK29 NOV 1995USA13.12
5.Sarah LAVIN28 MAY 1994IRL13.14
6.Klaudia WOJTUNIK15 MAY 1999POL13.30
7.Christie MOERMAN05 OCT 1986CAN13.48
Women's 400mH
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Jessie KNIGHT15 JUN 1994GBR54.23
2.Lea SPRUNGER05 MAR 1990SUI54.51
3.Line KLOSTER27 FEB 1990NOR55.78
4.Wenda NEL30 JUL 1988RSA55.95
5.Joanna LINKIEWICZ02 MAY 1990POL56.11
6.Yasmin GIGER06 NOV 1999SUI56.28
7.Viivi LEHIKOINEN27 AUG 1999FIN56.44
8.Noelle MONTCALM03 APR 1988CAN56.67
Women's High Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Elena VALLORTIGARA21 SEP 1991ITA1.93
2.Oksana OKUNEVA14 MAR 1990UKR1.93
3.Laura ZIALOR04 AUG 1998GBR1.83
4.Lisa SCHUELER25 FEB 1996SUI1.74

Diamond Discipline - GW

Women's Shot Put
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Chase EALEY20 JUL 1994USA19.05
2.Maggie EWEN23 SEP 1994USA18.68
3.Fanny ROOS02 JAN 1995SWE18.81
4.Aliona DUBITSKAYA25 JAN 1990BLR18.53
5.Danniel THOMAS-DODD11 NOV 1992JAM18.31
6.Christina SCHWANITZ24 DEC 1985GER18.18
7.Sophie MCKINNA31 AUG 1994GBR18.08
8.Sara GAMBETTA18 FEB 1993GER17.56
9.Katharina MAISCH12 JUN 1997GER17.37
10.Sarah MITTON20 JUN 1996CAN16.98
11.Miryam MAZENAUER19 FEB 2000SUI15.12

Diamond Discipline - GW

Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Nikola OGRODNÍKOVÁ18 AUG 1990CZE64.16
2.Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁ30 JUN 1981CZE61.95
3.Victoria HUDSON28 MAY 1996AUT61.64
4.Liveta JASIŪNAITĖ26 JUL 1994LTU61.64
5.Kara WINGER10 APR 1986USA60.66
6.Līna MŪZE04 DEC 1992LAT58.43
7.Kelsey-Lee BARBER20 SEP 1991AUS58.11
8.Sara KOLAK22 JUN 1995CRO48.99
9.Lena MEYER26 FEB 1999SUI47.78

U20 Events - F

Men's Shot Put (6kg)
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Sasha MASUNGI13 JUN 2003SUI12.48

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 100m
Heat 1, Wind: 0.0
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Steven MOMO25 MAR 2003SUI11.23
2.Damian SALZMANN24 APR 1998SUI11.30
3.Marco LUPARO18 JAN 1998ARG11.43
6.Lukas BEER2002SUI12.11
Men's 100m
Heat 2, Wind: +0.4
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Joshua EICHENBERGER1999SUI10.80
2.Tomas O'SULLIVAN2002AUS10.84
3.Nico WYSS09 JUL 2002SUI11.10
4.Matthieu NORMAND03 JUL 2003SUI11.14
5.Marc HOFER2005SUI11.16
6.Joel WINTERBERG31 JAN 2002SUI11.18
Men's 100m
Heat 3, Wind: +0.5
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Mouhamadou FALL25 FEB 1992FRA10.11
2.Oliver BROMBY30 MAR 1998GBR10.43
3.Sylvain CHUARD12 MAR 1996SUI10.68
4.Noah ATTALLA10 JAN 2000SUI10.87
5.Alan PICHONNAZ27 APR 2001SUI11.00
6.Timo CASTRINI10 APR 2001SUI11.20

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 200m
Final 1, Wind: +0.3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.William REAIS04 MAY 1999SUI20.26
2.Felix SVENSSON09 AUG 1997SUI20.72
3.Ricky PETRUCCIANI30 JUN 2000SUI20.72
4.Daniel LÖHRER07 MAY 1998SUI21.35
5.Jarod MAURY25 SEP 2001SUI21.80
6.David NAKI04 FEB 2002SUI21.95
7.Alan PICHONNAZ27 APR 2001SUI22.13
Men's 200m
Final 2, Wind: 0.0
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Julien BONVIN10 JAN 1999SUI21.31
2.Tomas O'SULLIVAN2002AUS22.12
3.Nico WYSS09 JUL 2002SUI22.18
4.Joel SCHÜPBACH10 MAY 1999SUI22.82

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 400m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Isayah BOERS19 JUN 1999NED46.11
2.Eanna MADDEN25 FEB 1994IRL46.62
3.Dany BRAND23 FEB 1996SUI47.09
4.Sales INGLIN27 AUG 1999SUI48.14
5.Mattia TAJANA23 AUG 1996SUI49.05
Men's 400m
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Martin FUCHS14 FEB 1999SUI49.43
2.Cédric DIETERLE17 APR 2000SUI50.01
3.Fabio PEDRAZZI07 FEB 2000SUI50.51
4.Lars WIDMER17 JAN 1999SUI50.55
Men's 400m
Final 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
2.Samuel COQUOZ12 APR 1996SUI50.49
3.Nicolas BERSIER2004SUI50.67
4.Moritz STUKER2002SUI52.45

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 800m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Jonas SCHÖPFER30 JUN 1996SUI1:49.60
2.Vincent NOTZ17 JAN 1997SUI1:51.17
3.Filippo MOGGI25 OCT 1999SUI1:51.38
4.Timothée ANTIER1998SUI1:51.84
5.Navid KERBER06 JUN 2003SUI1:51.84
6.Louis LOW-BEER16 NOV 2004SUI1:51.92
7.Moritz EBBESKOTTE15 DEC 2003SUI1:52.19
8.Guilherme SANTOS1996POR1:52.55
9.Marc BILL30 APR 1997SUI1:52.98
10.Pietro CALAMAI17 NOV 1996SUI1:54.06
Hendrik ENGEL01 AUG 1992GERDNF
Men's 800m
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Dominik UMMEL23 AUG 1999SUI1:52.68
2.Ivan PELIZZA2000SUI1:53.96
3.Maxwell KOULEN01 OCT 2004SUI1:54.52
4.Timo ROTH05 AUG 1994SUI1:54.91
5.Florian KREMPKE28 OCT 1995SUI1:56.16
6.Max HENROTIN16 MAY 2002BEL1:56.46
7.Omid SHAMS1997SUI1:56.58
8.Matthias SCHÖPFER19 JUN 1992SUI1:57.18
10.Vinzenz WOLF15 APR 2000SUI2:01.02
Tobias LÜTHI14 JUL 1991SUIDNF
Men's 800m
Final 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Samuel DUSS26 SEP 2000SUI1:56.70
2.Luca SIMPSON11 NOV 2002SUI1:57.10
3.Rafael ZIMMERMANN15 AUG 1997SUI1:57.67
6.Sébastien WITSCHI11 FEB 1995SUI1:58.44
8.Jan-Niklas KREPPKE04 DEC 1992GER1:59.87
9.Luca BASS24 AUG 1998SUI2:00.11
10.Manuel DAL BEN2000SUI2:02.32
11.Romain FARDEL1993SUI2:02.85
Emanuel SCHÖNBÄCHLER27 JUL 1999SUIDNF

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 3000m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Morgan LE GUEN12 SEP 1993SUI8:00.73
2.Dominik ROLLI19 FEB 1996SUI8:12.08
3.Urs SCHÖNENBERGER06 FEB 1991SUI8:16.50
4.Maurice CHRISTEN16 JAN 2000SUI8:18.36
5.Candide PRALONG1990SUI8:18.71
6.Maxim WYSS22 JUL 2002SUI8:21.72
7.Romuald BROSSET2005SUI8:27.65
8.Ali ABDI01 FEB 2002SOM8:28.03
9.Roman RENNER1999SUI8:34.11
10.Mengestabe KIFLAY11 MAR 1993SUI8:34.68
11.Loris PELLAZ16 MAR 1999SUI8:35.19
12.Jonathan ATSE HERRERA08 SEP 1987CIV8:35.78
13.Andy COENDET1994SUI8:39.14
14.Bjarne KÖLLE12 JAN 1999SUI8:49.69
16.Nicola HAGGER22 MAY 1999SUI8:54.30
Leon BERTHOLD07 JUL 2000SUIDNF
Florian LUSSY15 JAN 1994SUIDNF
Moritz EBBESKOTTE15 DEC 2003SUIDNF
Gabriel MATOS17 FEB 2001SUIDNF
Jérémie FLEURY14 JUN 1998SUIDNF
Liam HARRIS23 MAR 1997IRLDNF

Pre-Programme - F

Men's Shot Put
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Stefan WIELAND21 DEC 1998SUI18.19
2.Lars MEYER26 FEB 1999SUI14.76

Pre-Programme - F

Men's Javelin Throw
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Simon WIELAND16 DEC 2000SUI72.98
2.Bruno SCHÜRCH10 JAN 1996SUI69.41
3.Laurent CARRON26 MAY 1994SUI64.51
4.Lars MARTI1998SUI56.82

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 100m
Heat 1, Wind: +0.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Jessica-Bianca WESSOLLY11 DEC 1996GER11.51
2.Laetitia HERMET10 JUL 1994SUI11.76
3.Daniela KYBURZ31 DEC 1988SUI12.25
4.Manon BERCLAZ24 APR 2003SUI12.32
5.Joyce LUSSI12 AUG 2002SUI12.42
6.Lisa HANHART1998SUI12.46
7.Jil REBER2004SUI12.93
8.Shawna KÜFFER06 JUL 1999SUI13.07
Women's 100m
Heat 2, Wind: +0.1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Léonie POINTET17 FEB 2001SUI11.44
2.Zaynab DOSSO12 SEP 1999ITA11.58
3.Michelle GLOOR16 OCT 2000SUI11.68
4.Laetitia HERMET10 JUL 1994SUI11.76
5.Céline BÜRGI22 SEP 1999SUI11.76
6.Sarah MCCARTHY26 SEP 1995IRL11.78
7.Nathacha KOUNI18 FEB 2001SUI11.80
8.Soraya BECERRA23 FEB 2004SUI11.95
9.Zora RAUH23 SEP 2002SUI12.07

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 200m
Final 1, Wind: +0.2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Jessica-Bianca WESSOLLY11 DEC 1996GER23.16
2.Léonie POINTET17 FEB 2001SUI23.57
3.Aauri Lorena BOKESA14 DEC 1988ESP23.94
4.Céline BÜRGI22 SEP 1999SUI23.99
5.Sarah MCCARTHY26 SEP 1995IRL24.00
6.Silke LEMMENS30 NOV 1999SUI24.01
7.Daniela KYBURZ31 DEC 1988SUI25.07
Women's 200m
Final 2, Wind: +0.5
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Laetitia HERMET10 JUL 1994SUI24.13
2.Géraldine FREY19 JUN 1997SUI24.33
3.Zora RAUH23 SEP 2002SUI24.98
4.Manon BERCLAZ24 APR 2003SUI25.17
5.Coralie EMERY22 MAR 2002SUI26.05
Women's 200m
Final 3, Wind: +1.7
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Emma PIFFARETTI25 JAN 2002SUI24.24
2.Soraya BECERRA23 FEB 2004SUI25.01
3.Lisa HANHART1998SUI25.13
4.Joyce LUSSI12 AUG 2002SUI25.74
5.Sambre HOFMANN2004SUI26.95

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 400m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Aauri Lorena BOKESA14 DEC 1988ESP51.08
2.Eveline SAALBERG30 JUL 1998NED52.19
3.Laura DE WITTE07 AUG 1995NED53.44
4.Sarah KING20 JUN 1996SUI53.52
5.Andrea BOUMA06 NOV 1999NED53.54
6.Maureen ELLSWORTH12 OCT 1991NED53.56
7.Giulia SENN19 DEC 2001SUI54.74
8.Michelle GRÖBLI19 APR 2001SUI55.63
Women's 400m
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Karin DISCH03 MAY 1997SUI55.70
2.Andrea RUTSCHMANN02 FEB 1998SUI56.77
3.Carol KOCH17 JUL 1999SUI57.24
4.Seraina LERF26 JUL 2002SUI57.29
5.Anja CAVALIERI05 JUN 1998SUI57.35
6.Chiara ZULAUF23 MAY 2002SUI57.36
7.Debby SCHENK24 APR 2002SUI57.67
Women's 400m
Final 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Alizée RUSCA20 JAN 1999SUI57.35
2.Shoelle BRUHIN09 SEP 1999SUI57.65
3.Aline GLOOR05 JAN 1998SUI58.00
4.Anna HABERTHÜR30 NOV 2003SUI58.34
5.Alena RIVA12 MAR 1995SUI58.35
6.Ronja MOCK10 JAN 1999SUI59.11
7.Lisa LEUTHOLD2004SUI61.54
8.Jessica CATALINI2003SUI63.13

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 800m
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Lilly NÄGELI24 MAY 2003SUI2:07.60
2.Sina SPRECHER10 MAY 1989SUI2:08.34
3.Lea AMMANN28 FEB 2002SUI2:08.69
4.Annina MÖSCHING08 OCT 1999SUI2:09.12
5.Sophie BAUMANN14 SEP 2002SUI2:11.13
6.Sabine BONVIN10 FEB 1994SUI2:11.63
7.Mara MOSER05 DEC 2001SUI2:12.66
8.Michelle SCHERRER29 AUG 2000SUI2:18.18
9.Juliette MORATH16 JAN 2002SUI2:18.95
Joceline WIND12 SEP 2000SUIDNF
Women's 800m
Final 2
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Shirin KERBER2006SUI2:13.18
2.Katharina HIRT2003SUI2:13.84
3.Lisa STÖCKLI30 APR 1994SUI2:14.10
4.Mélissa GIRARDIN04 FEB 2003SUI2:14.29
5.Téa EMALDI2002SUI2:14.50
6.Ilaria ARINI10 DEC 1996SUI2:15.79
7.Malin RAHM21 MAR 2005SUI2:16.25
8.Tabea BLATTER26 MAR 2003SUI2:16.50
9.Michelle HANDSCHIN09 SEP 2000SUI2:18.78
10.Anja STUTZ02 JAN 1999SUI2:20.56
Women's 800m
Final 3
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Sandra LÖHRER19 AUG 1996SUI2:15.80
2.Nadine ALLEMANN09 FEB 1998SUI2:16.20
3.Chloé SCHWAB2006SUI2:16.23
4.Leana WANNER05 AUG 1998SUI2:17.61
7.Zora MARTIN2005SUI2:20.50
8.Annika VETTERLI1993SUI2:24.04
9.Sara-Maria VOGEL31 OCT 2002SUI2:27.21

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 3000m
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Alina SÖNNING21 APR 2000SUI9:34.36
2.Selina UMMEL14 OCT 1997SUI9:35.58
3.Elena EICHENBERGER01 NOV 2003SUI10:01.34
4.Livia GROSS2003SUI10:01.74
5.Rahel BLÄTTLER03 OCT 1999SUI10:02.79
6.Christine MÜLLER06 AUG 1993SUI10:03.03
7.Amy LEIBUNDGUT12 JUL 2000SUI10:05.91
8.Emma SCHAERTLIN08 SEP 1998GBR10:15.23
9.Fiona HÉRITIER14 JAN 1995SUI10:19.12
10.Nina GÄHWILER2000SUI10:20.33
11.Aita AMMANN26 APR 2000SUI10:27.67
13.Lavignia LOVATO16 APR 2000SUI10:35.31
14.Kaya ISELI RAWA2006SUI10:37.34
Joceline WIND12 SEP 2000SUIDNF
Leonie SAURER06 SEP 2002SUIDNF

Pre-Programme - F

Women's Long Jump
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMarkWind
1.Daniela SCHLATTER22 MAR 1994SUI6.28-0.1
2.Anna ROTTER16 JUN 2002SUI5.97+1.1
3.Lydia BOLL01 DEC 1999SUI5.90+0.7
4.Emma PIFFARETTI25 JAN 2002SUI5.86-0.1
5.Michele GARLINSKI18 MAR 1993SUI5.72+2.0
6.Bianca HERCIGONJA15 SEP 2002SUI5.58+0.5
7.Livia TONAZZI30 AUG 2004SUI5.500.0
8.Mia CEH2004SUI5.49+2.2
9.Linda BICHSEL27 DEC 2004SUI5.47+1.0
Mia CEH2004SUI5.44+0.6

Pre-Programme - F

Women's Shot Put
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Vanessa FUST29 APR 2000SUI13.20

Pre-Programme - F

Women's Javelin Throw
Final
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Melanie RICHARD17 JAN 1997SUI41.54
2.Marie FOLLY2003SUI37.38