Results
  • Final
  • Team
Half Marathon women
05 May 2002 10:30
Result
Pos
Bib
CountryAthlete
Mark
0
274
RSACarlien Cornelissen
DNF
0
231
FRAZahia Dahmani
DNF
0
246
JPNYumiko Hara
DNS
0
244
ITARosita Rota Gelpi
DNS
1
225
ETHBerhane Adere
1:09:06
2
256
KENSusan Chepkemei
1:09:13
3
259
LATJelena Prokopcuka
1:09:15
4
268
ROUMihaela Maria Prundus
1:09:24 PB
5
255
KENPamela Chepchumba
1:09:30 PB
6
292
SRBOlivera Jevtic
1:09:33
7
257
KENLenah Jemutai Cheruiyot
1:09:39
8
205
BELMarleen Renders
1:09:40
9
247
JPNMizuki Noguchi
1:09:43
10
260
MARAsmae Leghzaoui
1:09:46
11
201
AUSKerryn McCann
1:09:47
12
282
RUSSvetlana Zakharova
1:09:48 PB
13
279
RUSLyudmila Petrova
1:09:55
14
239
IRLSonia O'Sullivan
1:10:04 PB
15
272
ROULuminita Talpos
1:10:08 PB
16
280
RUSIrina Safarova
1:10:22
17
229
ETHAsha Gigi
1:10:42 PB
18
226
ETHLeila Aman
1:11:10 PB
19
250
JPNMikie Takanaka
1:11:16
20
254
KENIness Chepkesis Chenonge
1:11:25
21
248
JPNKiyomi Ogawa
1:11:27
22
273
ROUConstantina Dita
1:11:34
23
281
RUSSilviia Skvortsova
1:11:39
24
228
ETHShitaye Gemechu
1:11:43
25
269
ROUAlina Gherasim
1:11:48
26
266
NORGunhild Haugen
1:11:56
27
249
JPNMari Ozaki
1:11:57
28
271
ROUCristiana Pomacu
1:12:19
29
210
CHNYanan Wei
1:12:23
30
242
ITAMaria Guida
1:12:26
31
278
RUSViktoriya Klimina
1:12:33
32
243
ITAGloria Marconi
1:12:41
33
232
FRAChantal Dällenbach
1:12:50
34
211
CHNShujing Zhang
1:13:04
35
221
CZEPetra Kamínková
1:13:08
36
245
ITASilvia Sommaggio
1:13:31
37
224
ESPMaría Abel
1:13:58
38
230
ETHWorkenesh Tola
1:13:58
39
240
ISRNili Abramski
1:13:59 PB
40
283
SWEMarie Söderström-Lundberg
1:14:01
41
264
NEDIrma Heeren
1:14:11
42
202
BELMounia Aboulahcen
1:14:13
43
258
KENTegla Loroupe
1:14:23
44
209
CHNLi Jin
1:14:36
45
241
ITAMonia Capelli
1:14:38 PB
46
235
FRARodica Daniela Moroianu
1:14:49
47
236
GBRAmanda Wright-Allen
1:14:53
48
277
RSACharné Rademeyer
1:15:19
49
207
BLRYelena Tolstygina
1:15:27
50
206
BELSandra van den Haesevelde
1:15:31
51
203
BELCatherine Lallemand
1:15:59
52
287
USARosa Guiterrez
1:16:28 PB
53
286
USAMisti Demko
1:16:51
54
289
USAKim Pawelek
1:17:30
55
290
USALinda Somers Smith
1:17:38
56
288
USAMonica Hostetler
1:18:02
57
251
KAZMarina Gurbina
1:18:33
58
276
RSADimakatso Morobi
1:18:37
59
263
MLTCarol Galea
1:18:39
60
253
KAZYekaterina Shatnaya
1:18:59
61
284
TJKGulsara Dadabaeva
1:19:08
62
233
FRACaroline Desprez
1:19:10
63
204
BELAnn Parmentier
1:19:32
64
275
RSANicole Fuller
1:20:40
65
265
NGRChristiana Augustine
1:21:59
66
285
TKMDildar Mamedova
1:21:59 PB
67
252
KAZRashida Sarbasova
1:23:06 PB
68
293
ZAMMwansa Chanda
1:25:43
238
GUIKadiatou Diallo
DNF
222
DENAnnemette Jensen
DNF
267
NORStine Larsen
DNF
291
UZBIrina Matrosova
DNF
208
BRAMarizete Rezende
DNF
261
MDAMaria Condrea
DNS
223
ERINebiat Habtemariam
DNS
Split 15 Km
Split 10 Km
Split 5 Km
Startlist