Results
  • Final
  • Team
Half Marathon women
16 Oct 2010 08:30
Official Startlist
View Document
Download Document
Official Result
View Document
Download Document
Result
Pos
Bib
CountryAthlete
Mark
1
133
KENFlorence Jebet Kiplagat
1:08:24
2
120
ETHDire Tune
1:08:34
3
129
KENPeninah Jerop Arusei
1:09:05
4
118
ETHFeyse Tadese
1:09:28 PB
5
131
KENJoyce Chepkirui
1:09:30 PB
6
117
ETHMeseret Mengistu
1:09:31 PB
7
119
GERFate Tola
1:09:38 PB
8
112
CHNXiaolin Zhu
1:11:01
9
128
JPNYoshimi Ozaki
1:11:02
10
125
JPNRyoko Kizaki
1:11:03
11
130
KENSarah Chepchirchir
1:11:03
12
100
AUSNicole Chapple
1:11:25
13
127
JPNAzusa Nojiri
1:11:35
14
115
ETHAbebech Afework
1:11:38
15
126
JPNHiroko Miyauchi
1:11:40
16
138
NAMHelalia Johannes
1:11:57 SB
17
142
POLKarolina Jarzynska
1:12:36
18
123
GBRClaire Hallissey
1:13:07
19
153
USAStephanie Rothstein
1:13:37 SB
20
113
ERIEden Tesfalem
1:13:41 PB
21
141
PERGladys Tejeda
1:13:46 PB
22
137
MEXMarisol Romero
1:14:13 PB
23
136
MEXKarina Pérez
1:14:20 SB
24
102
AUSJessica Trengove
1:14:21
25
105
BRAAdriana Aparecida da Silva
1:14:24 PB
26
104
AUSBenita Willis
1:14:28
27
107
BRASueli Silva
1:14:31 PB
28
139
PERJemena Misayauri
1:14:31
29
124
JPNNoriko Higuchi
1:14:56
30
106
BRAFabiana Cristine da Silva
1:15:10 PB
31
145
RSALouisa Leballo
1:15:11 PB
32
122
FRAKarine Pasquier
1:15:19
33
143
ROUPaula Todoran
1:15:29
34
114
ESPAzucena Díaz
1:15:38
35
111
CHNXiaofan Hao
1:16:03
36
151
USASamia Akbar
1:16:15 SB
37
148
RSAZintle Xiniwe
1:16:21
38
152
USALoretta Kilmer
1:16:32 PB
39
155
USAKristen Zaitz
1:16:51 SB
40
140
PERJulia Rivera
1:17:43
41
154
USAHeidi Westover
1:18:06
42
101
AUSCassie Fien
1:18:59
43
146
RSAMpho Mabuza
1:19:24
44
110
CHNChangqin Ding
1:20:01 PB
45
150
TUNAmira Ben Amor
1:20:19
46
108
BULSilviya Danekova
1:21:21
47
135
MEXPaula Apolonio
1:23:01
48
156
CHILuz Silva
1:23:25
49
147
RSAIrvette van Blerk
1:24:52
50
144
RSAThozama April
1:26:48
51
134
MACPui Yan Ho
1:42:13 PB
132
KENEunice Cheyech Kales
DNF
121
FRAPatricia Laubertie
DNF
109
CANEmily Setlack
DNF
103
AUSMelinda Vernon
DNF
Split 20km
Split 15km
Split 10km
Split 5km
Startlist