Results
  • Final
  • Team
Result
Split 20 Km
Split 15 Km
Split 10 Km
Split 5 Km
Startlist
Order
BibCountryAthletePBSB
1
201ANDDulce Casanova Martínez1:28:201:28:20
2
202ARGFlorencia Borelli1:11:58-
3
203AUSSinead Diver1:13:19-
4
204AUSEllie Pashley1:13:47-
5
205BLRNastassia Ivanova1:13:591:19:32
6
206BLRSviatlana Kudzelich1:11:49-
7
207BLRVolha Mazuronak1:11:44-
8
208BLRNina Savina1:11:50-
9
209BRATatiele Roberta de Carvalho1:13:521:13:52
10
210BRNDalila Abdulkadir1:13:281:13:28
11
211BRNRose Chelimo1:08:081:13:30
12
212BRNEunice Chebichii Chumba1:06:111:07:18
13
214BRNShitaye Eshete1:08:381:08:38
14
215BRNDesi Mokonin1:09:07-
15
216CANVictoria Coates1:13:45-
16
217CANSasha Gollish1:11:05-
17
218CANKinsey Middleton1:12:301:12:30
18
219CANEmily Setlack1:13:281:13:59
19
220CHNRuiling Li--
20
221CHNLiying Shi1:18:14-
21
222CHNDeshun Zhang1:12:17-
22
224COLAngie Orjuela1:12:22-
23
225CRCJenny Mendez1:20:02-
24
226CROBojana Bjeljac1:15:46-
25
227CROMatea Matosević1:15:401:16:29
26
228CUBDailín Belmonte1:14:111:18:07
27
229CZEEva Vrabcová Nývltová1:11:06-
28
231ECURosa Chacha1:13:45-
29
232ECUDiana Landi1:13:591:16:53
30
233EGYNesma Ammar Saad Mohamed Abdelghany--
31
234ERIKokob Tesfagabriel1:16:35-
32
235ERIDolshi Tesfu1:16:281:16:28
33
236ERIKidanu Teshome1:16:421:16:42
34
237ERILuula Weldegebriel1:16:331:16:33
35
238ERINazret Weldu1:10:51-
36
239ESPMarta Esteban1:12:081:14:37
37
241ESPTrihas Gebre1:09:57-
38
242ESPElena Loyo1:13:241:14:00
39
244ESPIrene Pelayo1:12:111:14:08
40
245ESPTeresa Urbina1:13:391:13:39
41
246ETHMeseret Belete1:10:351:10:35
42
247ETHBekelech Gudeta1:11:191:11:19
43
248ETHNetsanet Gudeta1:07:26-
44
249ETHZinash Mekonnen1:11:271:11:27
45
250ETHZeineba Yimer1:10:241:10:24
46
251FRAClémence Calvin1:11:17-
47
252FRASophie Duarte1:14:25-
48
253FRAJacqueline Gandar1:11:21-
49
254FRAFadouwa Ledhem1:14:501:14:50
50
255FRASamira Mezeghrane1:12:24-
51
258GBRCharlotte Arter1:11:311:11:31
52
259GBRTracy Barlow1:12:481:13:36
53
260GBRFaye Fullerton1:14:041:14:04
54
261GBRCharlotte Purdue1:10:291:10:29
55
262GBRGemma Steel1:09:561:12:37
56
263GERAnja Scherl1:11:09-
57
264GIBKim Baglietto1:21:351:29:34
58
265GIBAllison Edwards1:30:21-
59
266GIBEmma Montiel1:24:31-
60
267GIBBethan Perera1:34:341:34:34
61
268IRLLaura Graham1:15:151:15:15
62
269IRLLizzie Lee1:13:241:13:24
63
270IRLClaire McCarthy1:14:35-
64
271IRLFionnuala Ross1:14:26-
65
272IRLLaura Shaughnessy1:13:59-
66
273ISLAndrea Kolbeinsdóttir--
67
274ISLElín Edda Sigurðardóttir1:21:25-
68
275ISRChemtai Lonah Salpeter1:12:48-
69
276ISRMaor Tiyouri1:14:541:16:18
70
277ITASara Brogiato1:14:48-
71
278ITAGiovanna Epis1:13:02-
72
279JPNYuka Hori1:11:051:11:05
73
280JPNMao Ichiyama1:09:14-
74
281JPNHonami Maeda1:10:22-
75
282JPNKaori Morita1:10:101:10:10
76
283KAZDana Aydosova1:33:02-
77
284KAZZhanna Mamazhanova1:20:18-
78
285KAZYelena Nanaziashvili1:18:48-
79
288KENRuth Chepngetich1:06:19-
80
289KENJoyciline Jepkosgei1:04:511:06:46
81
290KENPauline Kaveke Kamulu1:08:041:09:40
82
292LATIlona Marhele1:16:09-
83
293LTUVaida Žūsinaitė1:15:51-
84
294MACYangyang Wu1:30:24-
85
295MDALilia Fisikovici1:13:02-
86
296MDVMariyam Abdul Kareem1:34:48-
87
297MEXEsmeralda Rebollo1:14:18-
88
299MLTLisa Marie Bezzina1:19:42-
89
300MRIPaule Marie Perrier1:21:51-
90
301NAMBeata Naigambo1:12:05-
91
302PARMaría Caballero1:18:00-
92
303PERInés Melchor1:12:321:12:32
93
304PERLuz Mery Rojas1:15:55-
94
305PERGladys Tejeda1:10:14-
95
307ROURoxana Elisabeta Birca1:13:49-
96
308ROUAncuţa Bobocel1:11:43-
97
309ROUAndreea-Alina Pîscu1:13:15-
98
310ROUCristina Simion1:19:37-
99
311ROUPaula-Claudia Todoran1:12:59-
100
312RSANolene Conrad1:12:521:13:05
101
313RSAJenet Mbhele1:15:06-
102
314RSACornelia Joubert1:12:311:21:31
103
315RSAMapaseka Makhanya1:12:43-
104
316RSALebogang Phalula1:11:35-
105
317SUIFabienne Schlumpf1:10:17-
106
320THAJane Vongvorachoti1:15:241:18:51
107
321TKMOlena Hudaybergenova1:35:001:35:00
108
322TPEChien-Ho Hsieh1:12:191:12:19
109
323TTOTonya Nero1:15:13-
110
324TUNSoumaya Boussaïd1:15:121:17:47
111
325TUREsma Aydemir1:11:491:13:36
112
326TURBüsra Nur Koku1:14:281:14:28
113
327TURRemziye Temel1:16:281:16:28
114
328TURŞeyma Yildiz1:15:42-
115
329UGAEmily Chebet1:17:21-
116
331UGADoreen Chesang1:19:44-
117
332UGAAdha Munguleya1:14:21-
118
333UKRSofiia Yaremchuk1:13:14-
119
334USAEmma Bates1:12:521:12:52
120
337USAElaina Tabb1:12:291:12:29
121
338USARebecca Wade1:11:151:11:15
122
339ZIMPatiance Murowe1:18:041:22:55