Back to rankings

Competition Performance Ranking

Pfingstsportfest, Rehlingen - GER

09 JUN 2019 - 09 JUN 2019

Overall Scores

Competition Score Participation Score Result Score
84423 1960 82463

Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase

Result Score: 5882

Score Result Date Achiever
1211 9:12.99 09 JUN 2019 Norah JERUTO
1206 9:15.03 09 JUN 2019 Daisy JEPKEMEI
1159 9:33.80 09 JUN 2019 Maruša MIŠMAŠ
1153 9:36.39 09 JUN 2019 Birtukan ADAMU
1153 9:36.36 09 JUN 2019 Caroline TUIGONG

Men's Discus Throw

Result Score: 5834

Score Result Date Achiever
1198 67.49 09 JUN 2019 Lukas WEISSHAIDINGER
1177 66.34 09 JUN 2019 Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI
1165 65.68 09 JUN 2019 Martin WIERIG
1157 65.27 09 JUN 2019 Traves SMIKLE
1137 64.17 09 JUN 2019 Christoph HARTING

Men's Javelin Throw

Result Score: 5820

Score Result Date Achiever
1239 89.65 09 JUN 2019 Andreas HOFMANN
1163 84.35 09 JUN 2019 Julian WEBER
1143 82.91 09 JUN 2019 Bernhard SEIFERT
1141 82.78 09 JUN 2019 Edis MATUSEVIČIUS
1134 82.32 09 JUN 2019 Pavel MIALESHKA

Men's 100 Metres

Result Score: 5797

Score Result Date Achiever
1182 10.07 09 JUN 2019 Usheoritse ITSEKIRI
1169 10.11 09 JUN 2019 Seye OGUNLEWE
1169 10.11 09 JUN 2019 Rodrigo DO NASCIMENTO
1145 10.18 09 JUN 2019 Cordero GRAY
1132 10.22 09 JUN 2019 Derick SILVA

Men's Pole Vault

Result Score: 5762

Score Result Date Achiever
1190 5.72 09 JUN 2019 Bo Kanda LITA BAEHRE
1157 5.60 09 JUN 2019 Torben BLECH
1157 5.60 09 JUN 2019 Piotr LISEK
1129 5.50 09 JUN 2019 Karsten DILLA
1129 5.50 09 JUN 2019 Raphael HOLZDEPPE

Women's High Jump

Result Score: 5711

Score Result Date Achiever
1209 1.99 09 JUN 2019 Iryna HERASHCHENKO
1160 1.94 09 JUN 2019 Marie-Laurence JUNGFLEISCH
1140 1.92 09 JUN 2019 Imke ONNEN
1140 1.92 09 JUN 2019 Yuliya CHUMACHENKO
1062 1.84 09 JUN 2019 Ana ŠIMIĆ

Men's 800 Metres

Result Score: 5707

Score Result Date Achiever
1168 1:45.17 09 JUN 2019 Collins KIPRUTO
1152 1:45.70 09 JUN 2019 Tshepo TSHITE
1151 1:45.75 09 JUN 2019 Mohamed BELBACHIR
1119 1:46.80 09 JUN 2019 Harun ABDA
1117 1:46.86 09 JUN 2019 Andrew OSAGIE

Men's 1500 Metres

Result Score: 5682

Score Result Date Achiever
1144 3:37.26 09 JUN 2019 Hicham AKANKAM
1143 3:37.31 09 JUN 2019 Abdessalem AYOUNI
1136 3:37.85 09 JUN 2019 Hillary Cheruiyot NGETICH
1130 3:38.26 09 JUN 2019 Valentijn WEINANS
1129 3:38.31 09 JUN 2019 Fouad EL KAAM

Women's 800 Metres

Result Score: 5673

Score Result Date Achiever
1149 2:00.74 09 JUN 2019 Katharina TROST
1147 2:00.88 09 JUN 2019 Eleonora VANDI
1142 2:01.12 09 JUN 2019 Līga VELVERE
1129 2:01.87 09 JUN 2019 Jarinter Mawia MWASYA
1106 2:03.20 09 JUN 2019 Bianka KÉRI

Women's 1500 Metres

Result Score: 5658

Score Result Date Achiever
1160 4:05.76 09 JUN 2019 Tigist KETEMA
1154 4:06.48 09 JUN 2019 Mary KURIA
1127 4:09.94 09 JUN 2019 Elise VANDERELST
1109 4:12.22 09 JUN 2019 Claudia Mihaela BOBOCEA
1108 4:12.37 09 JUN 2019 Delia SCLABAS

Men's 400 Metres Hurdles

Result Score: 5590

Score Result Date Achiever
1130 49.99 09 JUN 2019 Gerald DRUMMOND
1129 50.02 09 JUN 2019 Lindsay HANEKOM
1112 50.36 09 JUN 2019 Joshua ABUAKU
1111 50.39 09 JUN 2019 Constantin PREIS
1108 50.45 09 JUN 2019 Johnny DUTCH

Women's 400 Metres Hurdles

Result Score: 5564

Score Result Date Achiever
1128 56.45 09 JUN 2019 Joanna LINKIEWICZ
1121 56.68 09 JUN 2019 Vera RUDAKOVA
1116 56.83 09 JUN 2019 Mariya MYKOLENKO
1104 57.22 09 JUN 2019 Olena KOLESNYCHENKO
1095 57.52 09 JUN 2019 Jackie BAUMANN
Achiever Event Race Result Score
Aminatou SEYNI Women's 400 Metres F 50.97 1167
Laura MÜLLER Women's 100 Metres F 11.15 1167
Rodrigo DO NASCIMENTO Men's 100 Metres H 10.16 1152
Usheoritse ITSEKIRI Men's 100 Metres H 10.16 1152
Viktória WAGNER-GYÜRKÉS Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase F 9:38.42 1148
Fancy CHERONO Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase F 9:38.20 1148
Cordero GRAY Men's 100 Metres H 10.14 1147
Derick SILVA Men's 100 Metres H 10.18 1145
Irene SÁNCHEZ-ESCRIBANO Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase F 9:40.46 1143
Seye OGUNLEWE Men's 100 Metres H 10.16 1140
Jorge VIDES Men's 100 Metres H 10.20 1138
Benjamin WILLIAMS Men's 100 Metres H 10.17 1136

Men's Discus Throw

Participation Score: 360

Achievement Score Achiever
Rio de Janeiro Olympic Games, 1. 120 Christoph HARTING
Men's Discus Throw, 5. 90 Lukas WEISSHAIDINGER
Rio de Janeiro Olympic Games, 2. 70 Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI
Men's Discus Throw, 9. 50 Traves SMIKLE
Men's Discus Throw, 13. 30 Robert URBANEK

Men's Javelin Throw

Participation Score: 300

Achievement Score Achiever
Men's Javelin Throw, 1. 150 Andreas HOFMANN
Men's Javelin Throw, 8. 60 Julian WEBER
Men's Javelin Throw, 11. 30 Bernhard SEIFERT
Men's Javelin Throw, 13. 30 Andrian MARDARE
Men's Javelin Throw, 12. 30 Edis MATUSEVIČIUS

Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase

Participation Score: 215

Achievement Score Achiever
Women's 3000mSC, 5. 90 Norah JERUTO
Women's 3000mSC, 9. 50 Daisy JEPKEMEI
Women's 3000mSC, 15. 30 Maruša MIŠMAŠ
Women's 3000mSC, 19. 25 Fancy CHERONO
Women's 3000mSC, 23. 20 Ophelie CLAUDE-BOXBERGER

Women's High Jump

Participation Score: 165

Achievement Score Achiever
Women's High Jump, 6. 80 Marie-Laurence JUNGFLEISCH
Women's High Jump, 20. 25 Ana ŠIMIĆ
Women's High Jump, 28. 20 Yuliya CHUMACHENKO
Women's High Jump, 29. 20 Iryna HERASHCHENKO
Women's High Jump, 26. 20 Imke ONNEN

Men's High Jump

Participation Score: 165

Achievement Score Achiever
Men's High Jump, 6. 80 Mateusz PRZYBYLKO
Men's High Jump, 13. 30 Andriy PROTSENKO
Men's High Jump, 21. 20 Sylwester BEDNAREK
Men's High Jump, 29. 20 Alperen ACET
Men's High Jump, 36. 15 Nauraj Singh RANDHAWA

Men's Pole Vault

Participation Score: 145

Achievement Score Achiever
Men's Pole Vault, 5. 90 Piotr LISEK
Men's Pole Vault, 21. 20 Bo Kanda LITA BAEHRE
Men's Pole Vault, 50. 15 Torben BLECH
Men's Pole Vault, 46. 15 Didac SALAS
Men's Pole Vault, 78. 5 Karsten DILLA

Men's 400 Metres Hurdles

Participation Score: 120

Achievement Score Achiever
Men's 400mH, 8. 60 Patryk DOBEK
Men's 400mH, 34. 15 Lindsay HANEKOM
Men's 400mH, 50. 15 Tibor KOROKNAI
Men's 400mH, 41. 15 Le Roux HAMMAN
Men's 400mH, 49. 15 Gerald DRUMMOND

Women's Pole Vault

Participation Score: 60

Achievement Score Achiever
Women's Pole Vault, 13. 30 Iryna ZHUK
Women's Pole Vault, 60. 10 Stefanie DAUBER
Women's Pole Vault, 61. 10 Katharina BAUER
Women's Pole Vault, 66. 10 Monica CLEMENTE

Women's 400 Metres Hurdles

Participation Score: 60

Achievement Score Achiever
Women's 400mH, 20. 25 Vera RUDAKOVA
Women's 400mH, 24. 20 Joanna LINKIEWICZ
Women's 400mH, 45. 15 Mariya MYKOLENKO

Men's 100 Metres

Participation Score: 55

Achievement Score Achiever
Men's 100m, 47. 15 Derick SILVA
Men's 100m, 36. 15 Jorge VIDES
Men's 100m, 41. 15 Rodrigo DO NASCIMENTO
Men's 100m, 65. 10 Cordero GRAY

Men's 1500 Metres

Participation Score: 50

Achievement Score Achiever
Men's 1500m, 35. 15 Hicham AKANKAM
Men's 1500m, 40. 15 Marius PROBST
Men's 1500m, 39. 15 Fouad EL KAAM
Men's 1500m, 83. 5 Karl BEBENDORF

Women's 400 Metres

Participation Score: 45

Achievement Score Achiever
Women's 400m, 20. 25 Aminatou SEYNI
London IAAF World Championships in Athletics, 4x400 Metres Relay, 2. 15 Emily DIAMOND
Women's 400m, 78. 5 Laura DE WITTE
Achiever Event Achievement Score
Martin WIERIG Men's Discus Throw Men's Discus Throw, 22. 20
Viktória WAGNER-GYÜRKÉS Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase Women's 3000mSC, 30. 20
Irene SÁNCHEZ-ESCRIBANO Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase Women's 3000mSC, 27. 20
Caroline TUIGONG Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase Women's 3000mSC, 27. 20
Pavel MIALESHKA Men's Javelin Throw Men's Javelin Throw, 24. 20
Claudia Mihaela BOBOCEA Women's 1500 Metres Women's 1500m, 29. 20
Līga VELVERE Women's 800 Metres Women's 800m, 24. 20
Elena BURKARD Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase Women's 3000mSC, 21. 20
Jana SUSSMANN Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase Women's 3000mSC, 40. 15
David WROBEL Men's Discus Throw Men's Discus Throw, 31. 15
Douwe-Jorn AMELS Men's High Jump Men's High Jump, 35. 15
Emma OUDIOU Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase Women's 3000mSC, 37. 15