senior indoor 2020

High Jump men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 2.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 2.19 Cameron BURROWS USA USA 1ce Pittsburg, KS (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1081
2 2.16 Jordan WESNER 10 JUN 1997 USA USA 1 CrossPlex Athletic Facility, Birmingham, AL (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1055
2 2.16 Greg LAURAY USA USA 1 WATTS, Youngstown, OH (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1055
2 2.16 Daniel ARMSTRONG 24 FEB 1998 USA USA 1 Notre Dame-Loftus Center, Notre Dame, IN (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1055
2 2.16 Rahman MINOR 28 NOV 1998 USA USA 1 Nutter Fieldhouse, Lexington, KY (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1055
2 2.16 Trey CAUSEY USA USA 2 Nutter Fieldhouse, Lexington, KY (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1055
2 2.16 Andreas STEINMETZ 27 MAY 1997 AUT AUT 1 Dusika-Halle, Wien (AUT) 07 DEC 2019 1055
8 2.15 Michael BURKE 23 JAN 1997 USA USA 1 Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex, Brookings, SD (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1046
8 2.15 Deveyon BROWN USA USA 1 Mankato, MN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1046
8 2.15 Kelton WILLIAMS USA USA 1 JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem, NC (USA) 08 DEC 2019 1046
11 2.14 Kyle LANDON 16 OCT 1994 USA USA 1 Carbondale, IL (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1037
12 2.12 Igor KOSOLAPOV 2003 KAZ KAZ 1 Karaganda (KAZ) 30 NOV 2019 1019
12 2.12 Shane GLASCO USA USA 2 Notre Dame-Loftus Center, Notre Dame, IN (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1019
12 2.12 Noah MARTIN 19 SEP 1996 USA USA 1 Brick Breeden Fieldhouse, Bozeman, MT (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1019
12 2.12 Anthony HAMILTON USA USA 1 Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex, Clemson, SC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1019
16 2.11 Woelber TYL USA USA 1ce Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex, Brookings, SD (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1011
16 2.11 Willie RODGERS USA USA 2 Carbondale, IL (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1011
16 2.11 Kris KORNEGAY-GOBER 06 OCT 1991 USA USA 1 Newport News, VA (USA) 08 DEC 2019 1011
19 2.10 Jason BAYINDOULA 09 NOV 2001 FRA FRA 1 Eaubonne (FRA) 28 NOV 2019 1002
19 2.10 Kaleb CLARK USA USA 2 CrossPlex Athletic Facility, Birmingham, AL (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1002
19 2.10 Justin STUCKEY USA USA 3 CrossPlex Athletic Facility, Birmingham, AL (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1002
19 2.10 Malik CRANDLE USA USA 4 CrossPlex Athletic Facility, Birmingham, AL (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1002
19 2.10 Lonnie HARPER USA USA 2 WATTS, Youngstown, OH (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1002
19 2.10 Zack ANDERSON 02 JUN 1998 USA USA 2 Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex, Brookings, SD (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1002
19 2.10 Jack DURST USA USA 3 Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex, Brookings, SD (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1002
19 2.10 Jared RABENBERG USA USA 4 Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex, Brookings, SD (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1002
19 2.10 Daniel CLAXTON 05 SEP 1999 USA USA 1 Boston Univ. Track & Tennis Center, Boston, MA (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1002
19 2.10 Ian DUNCAN USA USA 1 Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center, Pittsburg, KS (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1002
19 2.10 Tiyoshi HOPES USA USA 2 Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center, Pittsburg, KS (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1002
19 2.10 Kobe-jordan RHOOMS 09 MAY 1999 JAM JAM 1 Annapolis, MD (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1002
19 2.10 Deshonn BROWN USA USA 2 Mankato, MN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1002
19 2.10 Anthony JONES USA USA 2 JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem, NC (USA) 08 DEC 2019 1002
33 2.09 Christian SHOUSE USA USA 1ce Kerr-Cregger Field House, Salem, VA (USA) 06 DEC 2019 993
33 2.09 Joshua GILLIARD USA USA 1 West Point, NY (USA) 07 DEC 2019 993
33 2.09 Marcus WALTON USA USA 1 Shelly Ellig Indoor T&F Facility, Fargo, ND (USA) 07 DEC 2019 993
33 2.09 Chris COOK USA USA 2 Shelly Ellig Indoor T&F Facility, Fargo, ND (USA) 07 DEC 2019 993
37 2.08 Alex BLOOM 19 FEB 1996 USA USA 1ce Nutter Fieldhouse, Lexington, KY (USA) 06 DEC 2019 984
37 2.08 Ethan POSTON USA USA 1 SEMO Recreation Center, Cape Girardeau, MO (USA) 06 DEC 2019 984
37 2.08 Jack FITZGERALD USA USA 1 Ithaca, NY (USA) 07 DEC 2019 984
40 2.07 Raphael MOUDOULOU 01 OCT 1995 FRA FRA 1 Eaubonne (FRA) 16 NOV 2019 975
40 2.07 Romain FOUCAULT 11 JUN 2002 FRA FRA 1 Eaubonne (FRA) 16 NOV 2019 975
40 2.07 Lawrenc MITCHELL USA USA 1 Armory Fieldhouse, Cincinnati, OH (USA) 22 NOV 2019 975
40 2.07 Jeremy HAYTON USA USA 2 Armory Fieldhouse, Cincinnati, OH (USA) 22 NOV 2019 975
40 2.07 Émile OLLIVIER 1995 CAN CAN 1 Tomlinson Fieldhouse, Montreal (CAN) 30 NOV 2019 975
40 2.07 Jeremy CODY USA USA 1 Steinhauer Fieldhouse, Golden, CO (USA) 06 DEC 2019 975
40 2.07 Tom HAUG USA USA 1 Maryville, MO (USA) 07 DEC 2019 975
40 2.07 Devon BROOKS USA USA 2 Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex, Clemson, SC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 975
40 2.07 Louis BROSSEAU 1998 CAN CAN 1 PEPS de l'Université Laval, Québec (CAN) 07 DEC 2019 975
40 2.07 Jesse MILLER USA USA 3 Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center, Pittsburg, KS (USA) 07 DEC 2019 975
40 2.07 Kaden BRANAM USA USA 1 Hilliard Gates Center, Fort Wayne, IN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 975
51 2.06 Roman PETRUK 09 NOV 2003 UKR UKR 1 Sumy (UKR) 07 DEC 2019 967
51 2.06 Alex OLESON USA USA 3 Carbondale, IL (USA) 07 DEC 2019 967
51 2.06 Nick SCHULTZ USA USA 1 Terre Haute, IN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 967
54 2.05 Levi SUDBECK USA USA 1ce Crete, NE (USA) 05 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Trey MILLER USA USA 1ce Crete, NE (USA) 05 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Agnew NOAH 1997 USA USA 5 CrossPlex Athletic Facility, Birmingham, AL (USA) 06 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Tre'Anterius BROOKS USA USA 6 CrossPlex Athletic Facility, Birmingham, AL (USA) 06 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Logan HALL USA USA 7 CrossPlex Athletic Facility, Birmingham, AL (USA) 06 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Blake VANDE HOEF USA USA 5 Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex, Brookings, SD (USA) 06 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Ethan HEITMAN USA USA 6 Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex, Brookings, SD (USA) 06 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Travis LARSON USA USA 7 Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex, Brookings, SD (USA) 06 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Kenneth MCMAHAN USA USA 2ce Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex, Brookings, SD (USA) 06 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Hunter PRICE 28 AUG 1994 USA USA 1 Colorado Springs, CO (USA) 06 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Elijah RIZZO USA USA 1 Floy Lewis Bakes Ctr. Ursinus Coll., Collegeville, PA (USA) 06 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 David AJAMA USA USA 2 Boston Univ. Track & Tennis Center, Boston, MA (USA) 07 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Asani HYLTON JAM JAM 1 Houston, TX (USA) 07 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Noah BERNEY USA USA 2 Houston, TX (USA) 07 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Cole BAILEY USA USA 2 Annapolis, MD (USA) 07 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Christian MCWHINNIE-ARMSTEAD USA USA 1 Roxbury, MA (USA) 07 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Marvin JONES USA USA 2 JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem, NC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Jathan DEBERRY USA USA 3 JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem, NC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 958
54 2.05 Isaiah GALLOWAY USA USA 3 JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem, NC (USA) 08 DEC 2019 958
73 2.04 Nathan ISMAR 30 MAR 1999 FRA FRA 2 Eaubonne (FRA) 28 NOV 2019 949
73 2.04 Koby DUDLEY USA USA 2 Steinhauer Fieldhouse, Golden, CO (USA) 06 DEC 2019 949
73 2.04 Christian JONES USA USA 3 WATTS, Youngstown, OH (USA) 06 DEC 2019 949
73 2.04 Storm ELSESSER USA USA 4 WATTS, Youngstown, OH (USA) 06 DEC 2019 949
73 2.04 Hunter WEEKS USA USA 1 Allendale, MI (USA) 06 DEC 2019 949
73 2.04 Lionel-Afan STRASSER 04 DEC 2002 AUT AUT 2 Dusika-Halle, Wien (AUT) 07 DEC 2019 949
73 2.04 Elijah HYLEN USA USA 3 Shelly Ellig Indoor T&F Facility, Fargo, ND (USA) 07 DEC 2019 949
73 2.04 Joshua DARWIN USA USA 4 Shelly Ellig Indoor T&F Facility, Fargo, ND (USA) 07 DEC 2019 949
73 2.04 Kevin MCGRATH 10 JAN 1999 IRL IRL 1 Paul Sweet Oval, Durham, NH (USA) 07 DEC 2019 949
73 2.04 Blake MORGAN USA USA 2 Maryville, MO (USA) 07 DEC 2019 949
73 2.04 Chris BANKS USA USA 4 Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center, Pittsburg, KS (USA) 07 DEC 2019 949
73 2.04 Lucas BROXTERMAN USA USA 5 Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center, Pittsburg, KS (USA) 07 DEC 2019 949
73 2.04 Jake LAMBERTH 1999 USA USA 1 College Station, TX (USA) 07 DEC 2019 949
73 2.04 Simon GRABER MILLER USA USA 2 Hilliard Gates Center, Fort Wayne, IN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 949
73 2.04 Chet ELLIS USA USA 1 Cambridge, MA (USA) 07 DEC 2019 949
73 2.04 Justin THOMPSON USA USA 1 Gunnison, CO (USA) 07 DEC 2019 949
73 2.04 Shenley ALLEN JAM JAM 1 University of Mary Fieldhouse, Bismarck, ND (USA) 07 DEC 2019 949
90 2.03 Bernard JENKINS USA USA 2 West Point, NY (USA) 07 DEC 2019 940
90 2.03 Christian KYLE USA USA 1 Holmes Convocation Center, Boone, NC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 940
90 2.03 Tanner HENRY USA USA 2 Holmes Convocation Center, Boone, NC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 940
90 2.03 Bohdan ZMIIVSKYI 10 APR 2004 UKR UKR 2 Sumy (UKR) 07 DEC 2019 940
90 2.03 Kevin KRUTSCH USA USA 2 Terre Haute, IN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 940
90 2.03 Nathanial GRAMENTINE USA USA 1 Armory Track, New York, NY (USA) 07 DEC 2019 940
90 2.03 Evan HERSHBERGER USA USA 1 Alliance, OH (USA) 07 DEC 2019 940
90 2.03 Colin UNRUH 1997 CAN CAN 1 Jack Simpson Gymnasium, Calgary (CAN) 08 DEC 2019 940
98 2.02 Benayo OLAK 2001 CAN CAN 1 Gryphon Fieldhouse, Guelph (CAN) 15 NOV 2019 932
98 2.02 Quentin BRUNET 15 FEB 1999 FRA FRA 1 Eaubonne (FRA) 01 DEC 2019 932
98 2.02 Adam BOUCHARD USA USA 3 Nutter Fieldhouse, Lexington, KY (USA) 06 DEC 2019 932