senior indoor 2020

Triple Jump women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 12.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 12.96 Thelma Nohemí FUENTES 20 AUG 1992 GUA GUA 1 Houston, TX (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1011
2 12.87 Mara HÄUSLER 1999 GER GER 1 Hearnes Center, Columbia, MO (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1002
3 12.79 Jehvania VIDAL-WHYTE 24 AUG 1996 JAM JAM 1 West Lafayette, IN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 994
4 12.77 Nisa RAQIB USA USA 1 WATTS, Youngstown, OH (USA) 06 DEC 2019 992
4 12.77 Peighton SIMMONS 1998 USA USA 1 Holmes Convocation Center, Boone, NC (USA) 06 DEC 2019 992
6 12.59 Arianna FISHER 12 NOV 2000 USA USA 2 Hearnes Center, Columbia, MO (USA) 06 DEC 2019 974
7 12.43 Lecvina ERILUS 05 FEB 2003 FRA FRA 1 Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA) 01 DEC 2019 958
8 12.41 Euphenie ANDRE USA USA 3 Hearnes Center, Columbia, MO (USA) 06 DEC 2019 956
9 12.40 Oyinlola AKINLOSOTU MAR 1999 USA USA 1 Allendale, MI (USA) 06 DEC 2019 955
10 12.36 Kristen SCHULZ 2000 CAN CAN 1 Ithaca, NY (USA) 07 DEC 2019 951
11 12.32 Edwige GOMIS 13 MAY 1998 FRA FRA 1 Eaubonne (FRA) 17 NOV 2019 947
12 12.31 Imani UDOUMANA USA USA 1 Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center, Pittsburg, KS (USA) 07 DEC 2019 946
13 12.26 Hannah MEEK USA USA 1 Colorado Springs, CO (USA) 06 DEC 2019 941
14 12.23 Breana GAMBRELL 02 MAR 2000 USA USA 1f2 Gerhard Fieldhouse, Lewisburg, PA (USA) 07 DEC 2019 938
15 12.22 Bria SANDS BAH BAH 1 CrossPlex Athletic Facility, Birmingham, AL (USA) 06 DEC 2019 937
16 12.21 Marie-jeanne OUREGA 04 APR 1997 FRA FRA 2 Eaubonne (FRA) 17 NOV 2019 936
17 12.19 Katarina PLUMASSEAU 12 JUL 2000 FRA FRA 1 Eaubonne (FRA) 01 DEC 2019 933
18 12.18 Sarah OLOJO USA USA 2 Allendale, MI (USA) 06 DEC 2019 932
18 12.18 Makaila MCINTYRE USA USA 1 Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex, Clemson, SC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 932
20 12.14 Destiny COPELAND 1999 USA USA 1 Hilliard Gates Center, Fort Wayne, IN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 928
21 12.13 Trina PRAPROTNIK MALEJ 03 APR 1999 SLO SLO 2 CrossPlex Athletic Facility, Birmingham, AL (USA) 06 DEC 2019 927
22 12.08 Diamond RILEY 30 AUG 1999 USA USA 2 West Lafayette, IN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 922
23 12.07 Carla NICOSIA USA USA 1 Brick Breeden Fieldhouse, Bozeman, MT (USA) 06 DEC 2019 921
24 12.05 Kennedy MARABLE USA USA 1 Nutter Fieldhouse, Lexington, KY (USA) 06 DEC 2019 919
24 12.05 Dayona HENRY 20 JUL 1999 USA USA 2 Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex, Clemson, SC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 919
26 12.04 Victoria LEBLANC 1997 CAN CAN 1 Field House, Saint John (CAN) 23 NOV 2019 918
27 12.03 Dahsia MIDDLEBROOKS USA USA 2 Boston Univ. Track & Tennis Center, Boston, MA (USA) 07 DEC 2019 917
27 12.03 Meleah RIDENOUR USA USA 2 Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center, Pittsburg, KS (USA) 07 DEC 2019 917
29 12.02 Kaylah BRITT USA USA 2 WATTS, Youngstown, OH (USA) 06 DEC 2019 916
30 12.01 Abby WOODS 1998 CAN CAN 1 Tomlinson Fieldhouse, Montreal (CAN) 30 NOV 2019 915
30 12.01 Cecelia BACON USA USA 2f2 Gerhard Fieldhouse, Lewisburg, PA (USA) 07 DEC 2019 915
30 12.01 Nekeima OBIKE USA USA 2 Hilliard Gates Center, Fort Wayne, IN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 915