senior outdoor 2019

1000 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 2:55.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 2:40.29 Katharina TROST 28 JUN 1995 GER GER 1f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 1100
2 2:40.35 Esther GUERRERO 07 FEB 1990 ESP ESP 1 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 1099
3 2:40.88 Anna SHCHAGINA 07 DEC 1991 RUS RUS 1 Dolgoprudny (RUS) 30 JUN 2019 1092
4 2:41.58 Gabriela GAJANOVÁ 12 OCT 1999 SVK SVK 1 Brno (CZE) 28 AUG 2019 1083
5 2:42.29 Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ 10 APR 1992 CZE CZE 1f1 Andorf (AUT) 03 AUG 2019 1074
6 2:42.60 Jana REINERT 14 MAY 1998 GER GER 2f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 1070
7 2:42.88 Alisa SIBLANI 28 AUG 1996 RUS RUS 2 Dolgoprudny (RUS) 30 JUN 2019 1066
8 2:43.08 Kayla VAN DER LINDEN 28 MAY 2004 AUS AUS 1 WA Sports Centre, Perth (AUS) 09 DEC 2019 1064
9 2:43.17 Aurélie DUBÉ-LAVOIE 1996 CAN CAN 1 Québec (CAN) 12 JUL 2019 1063
10 2:43.25 Claudia HOLLINGSWORTH 2005 AUS AUS 2 WA Sports Centre, Perth (AUS) 09 DEC 2019 1062
11 2:43.33 Yelena PAUSHKINA 08 NOV 1998 RUS RUS 3 Dolgoprudny (RUS) 30 JUN 2019 1061
12 2:43.54 Britt UMMELS 24 AUG 1993 NED NED 1f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 1058
13 2:43.97 Vera HOFFMANN 02 NOV 1996 LUX LUX 3f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 1053
14 2:45.07 Kristiina MÄKI 22 SEP 1991 CZE CZE 4f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 1039
15 2:45.45 Lotte KRAUSE 29 NOV 1992 NED NED 2f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 1034
16 2:45.65 Jetske VAN KAMPEN 28 DEC 1998 NED NED 3f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 1031
17 2:45.88 Lucia RODRIGUEZ 26 JUL 1998 ESP ESP 2 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 1028
18 2:46.10 Natalia ROMERO 17 NOV 1988 ESP ESP 3 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 1026
19 2:46.4h Kelly NEVOLIHHIN 15 NOV 1992 EST EST 1 Tallinn (EST) 05 JUN 2019 1022
20 2:46.59 Beata TOPKA 20 JAN 1999 POL POL 1f1 Chojnice (POL) 17 AUG 2019 1020
21 2:47.68 Carina SCHREMPF 16 OCT 1994 AUT AUT 2f1 Andorf (AUT) 03 AUG 2019 1006
22 2:47.88 Martina TOZZI 01 FEB 1999 ITA ITA 1f1 Ostia (ITA) 25 APR 2019 1004
23 2:48.05 Annemarie SLANGEWAL 12 SEP 1998 NED NED 4f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 1001
24 2:48.17 Selamawit DAGNACHEW 24 MAR 1994 ISR ISR 1 Tel Aviv (ISR) 02 FEB 2019 1000
25 2:48.30 Yekaterina SLOBODKINA 02 FEB 1993 RUS RUS 4 Dolgoprudny (RUS) 30 JUN 2019 998
26 2:48.42 Britt ROOS 01 JUL 2003 NED NED 5f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 997
27 2:48.55 Katia DELARCHE 15 NOV 1993 FRA FRA 1 Monaco (MON) 12 JUL 2019 995
28 2:48.69 Irene BONILLA 21 JAN 1993 ESP ESP 4 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 993
29 2:48.73 Mareen KALIS 21 MAY 1997 GER GER 5f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 993
30 2:48.79 Liliya MENDAYEVA 01 JUN 2000 ANA ANA 5 Dolgoprudny (RUS) 30 JUN 2019 992
31 2:48.80 Stefanie BARMET 29 FEB 1992 SUI SUI 6f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 992
32 2:48.84 Joceline WIND 12 SEP 2000 SUI SUI 1 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 992
33 2:48.85 Selina FEHLER 12 SEP 1998 SUI SUI 7f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 992
34 2:48.93 Laura GIUDICE 15 APR 2002 SUI SUI 1 Basel (SUI) 01 MAY 2019 991
35 2:49.07 Barbora STÝBLOVÁ 02 MAR 1999 CZE CZE 3f1 Andorf (AUT) 03 AUG 2019 989
36 2:49.09 Aneta CHLEBIKOVÁ 25 JUN 1997 CZE CZE 2 Brno (CZE) 28 AUG 2019 989
37 2:49.21 Nicole EGGER 10 MAR 1985 SUI SUI 2 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 987
38 2:49.30 Aurelie FORIER 13 SEP 1991 FRA FRA 1 Grenoble (FRA) 20 APR 2019 986
39 2:49.42 Imogen GARDINER 23 AUG 2002 AUS AUS 1 WA Sports Centre, Perth (AUS) 09 DEC 2019 985
40 2:49.49 Kerstin HIRSCHER 1989 GER GER 8f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 984
41 2:49.86 Melina ANDORRA 31 AUG 2001 SUI SUI 1 Lausanne (SUI) 11 MAY 2019 979
42 2:49.87 Natalia GULCZYŃSKA 31 JAN 1997 POL POL 1 Bialogard (POL) 28 APR 2019 979
43 2:49.94 Dagmar SMID 26 JAN 1997 NED NED 6f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 978
44 2:49.95 Blanca FERNÁNDEZ 01 APR 1992 ESP ESP 5 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 978
45 2:50.00 Sara BENFARES 27 MAY 2001 FRA FRA 1 Montreuil (FRA) 13 APR 2019 977
46 2:50.14 Nada Ina PAUER 11 NOV 1986 AUT AUT 9f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 976
47 2:50.27 Justyna JELSKA 20 AUG 1999 POL POL 1 Stadion 650-lecia, Słupsk (POL) 15 SEP 2019 974
48 2:50.45 Salma EL BADRA MAR MAR 1 Kenitra (MAR) 10 APR 2019 972
49 2:50.75 Lenka MASNÁ 22 APR 1985 CZE CZE 10f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 968
50 2:50.85 Hala HAMIDI 27 JAN 1998 TUN TUN 1 Biskra (ALG) 09 MAR 2019 967
51 2:51.08 Yana OZEROVA 09 JUL 2001 RUS RUS 6 Dolgoprudny (RUS) 30 JUN 2019 964
52 2:51.24 Klara LUKAN 08 SEP 2000 SLO SLO 1 Ljubljana (SLO) 06 MAY 2019 962
53 2:51.44 Ellie RYAN 2002 AUS AUS 2 WA Sports Centre, Perth (AUS) 09 DEC 2019 960
54 2:51.48 Olimpia BREZA 14 FEB 2002 POL POL 2 Stadion 650-lecia, Słupsk (POL) 15 SEP 2019 959
55 2:51.55 Marta GARCÍA 01 JAN 1998 ESP ESP 6 Elvissa (ESP) 18 MAY 2019 959
56 2:51.59 Lysanne WILKENS 17 SEP 1994 NED NED 7f1 Lisse (NED) 18 MAY 2019 958
57 2:51.60 Laura RIPFEL 22 DEC 2002 AUT AUT 4f1 Andorf (AUT) 03 AUG 2019 958
58 2:51.84 Dounia SOUHAIL 12 JAN 2004 MAR MAR 2 Kenitra (MAR) 10 APR 2019 955
59 2:51.87 Annabelle KONCZER 1985 AUT AUT 1f3 Wien (AUT) 15 AUG 2019 955
60 2:52.29 Lena KIEFFER 26 JUL 2001 LUX LUX 11f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 950
61 2:52.3h Katrin ZAITSEVA 18 AUG 1996 EST EST 2 Tallinn (EST) 05 JUN 2019 950
62 2:52.46 Renny CHELANGAT 22 JAN 2001 KEN KEN 1 La Roche-sur-Yon (FRA) 12 JUL 2019 948
63 2:52.53 Zoe RANZONI 31 JAN 2002 SUI SUI 3 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 947
64 2:52.64 Anna ROSTKOWSKA 26 JUL 1980 POL POL 1 Stará Boleslav (CZE) 21 AUG 2019 945
65 2:52.66 Hanne PARDAENS 22 MAY 1994 BEL BEL 1f1 Dilbeek (BEL) 17 JUL 2019 945
66 2:52.80 Sarah SCHMITZ 1998 GER GER 1 BELKAW-Arena, Bergisch Gladbach (GER) 22 AUG 2019 943
67 2:52.85 Alina FEDERER 06 JUL 1999 SUI SUI 4 Langenthal (SUI) 30 MAY 2019 943
68 2:52.86 Julita MANIECKA 15 AUG 2002 POL POL 3 Stadion 650-lecia, Słupsk (POL) 15 SEP 2019 943
69 2:52.96 Eline DALEMANS 25 FEB 1991 BEL BEL 2f1 Dilbeek (BEL) 17 JUL 2019 942
70 2:53.0h Katrina STEPANOVA 15 JUL 1986 EST EST 3 Tallinn (EST) 05 JUN 2019 941
71 2:53.01 Michaela ČERVÍNOVÁ 18 MAY 1999 CZE CZE 5f1 Andorf (AUT) 03 AUG 2019 941
72 2:53.02 Kateřina HÁLOVÁ 25 JUN 1981 CZE CZE 1 Zlín (CZE) 17 AUG 2019 941
73 2:53.15 Yekaterina SAMUYLOVA 05 NOV 1999 RUS RUS 7 Dolgoprudny (RUS) 30 JUN 2019 939
74 2:53.19 Daria TOKAREVA 26 NOV 2001 UKR UKR 1f1 Stadion MOSiR, Stalowa Wola (POL) 11 MAY 2019 939
75 2:53.28 Emma MOURA 22 JUN 2004 FRA FRA 1 Nice (FRA) 26 MAY 2019 938
76 2:53.40 Monika BARTOL SLO SLO 1 Novo Mesto (SLO) 07 MAY 2019 936
77 2:53.47 Mathilde NICOLAS 19 FEB 1997 FRA FRA 1 St-Malo (FRA) 20 APR 2019 935
78 2:53.56 Ivona ZEMUNIK 12 DEC 1993 CRO CRO 1 Split (CRO) 08 JUN 2019 934
79 2:53.57 Lynda LAMARI 08 NOV 1992 ALG ALG 2 Biskra (ALG) 09 MAR 2019 934
80 2:53.78 Georgie PURCELL 24 JAN 2003 AUS AUS 3 WA Sports Centre, Perth (AUS) 09 DEC 2019 932
81 2:53.86 Seline SCHERRER 03 JUL 1995 SUI SUI 1 Willisau (SUI) 11 MAY 2019 931
82 2:53.91 Apolline AUPETIT 28 JUL 2000 FRA FRA 2 Grenoble (FRA) 20 APR 2019 930
82 2:53.91 Moira STEWARTOVÁ 09 JUN 1995 CZE CZE 1 Atletický stadion Slavia Praha, Praha (CZE) 07 MAY 2019 930
84 2:53.96 Pavla ŠTOUDKOVÁ 05 MAR 2003 CZE CZE 2 Zlín (CZE) 17 AUG 2019 930
85 2:53.99 Marta CASTELLI 06 JUN 1995 ITA ITA 2f1 Ostia (ITA) 25 APR 2019 929
86 2:54.17 Sivan AUERBACH 02 APR 2000 ISR ISR 2 Tel Aviv (ISR) 02 FEB 2019 927
87 2:54.33 Julia PĘTLICKA 02 JAN 2002 POL POL 2f1 Chojnice (POL) 17 AUG 2019 925
88 2:54.42 Julia CHEROT 28 FEB 2002 FRA FRA 1 Tours (FRA) 13 JUL 2019 924
89 2:54.44 Lilly NÄGELI 24 MAY 2003 SUI SUI 2 Willisau (SUI) 11 MAY 2019 924
89 2:54.44 Laure BILO 22 DEC 2003 BEL BEL 1 Boudewijnstadion, Bruxelles (BEL) 06 SEP 2019 924
91 2:54.47 Lea LAIB 03 JAN 1995 SUI SUI 13f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 12 MAY 2019 924
91 2:54.47 Anna-Sophie MEUSBURGER 20 OCT 2002 AUT AUT 1 Albert-Müller-Stadion, Friedrichshafen (GER) 02 AUG 2019 924
93 2:54.58 Weronika WYKA 07 JAN 1994 POL POL 1 Przemyśl (POL) 05 MAY 2019 922
94 2:54.72 Anežka KOPECKÁ 26 AUG 1997 CZE CZE 2 Atletický stadion Slavia Praha, Praha (CZE) 07 MAY 2019 921