senior indoor 2020

1500 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 4:45.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 4:20.81 Kirsty FRASER 27 NOV 1995 GBR GBR 1f1 EIS Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield (GBR) 05 JAN 2020 1063
2 4:21.70 Natalya ARISTARKHOVA 31 OCT 1989 RUS RUS 1 Baykal-Arena, Irkutsk (RUS) 11 JAN 2020 1057
3 4:21.99 Kerstin HIRSCHER 1989 GER GER 1 Glaspalast, Sindelfingen (GER) 18 JAN 2020 1055
4 4:23.21 Svetlana KARAMASHEVA 24 MAY 1988 RUS RUS 2 Baykal-Arena, Irkutsk (RUS) 11 JAN 2020 1045
5 4:24.62 Tatsiana SHABANAVA 20 MAR 1998 BLR BLR 1 Minsk (BLR) 19 DEC 2019 1035
6 4:25.14 Nataliya STREBKOVA 06 MAR 1995 UKR UKR 1 Kiev (UKR) 10 JAN 2020 1031
7 4:27.19 Anastasiya YEFREMOVA 21 FEB 1998 RUS RUS 1 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 20 DEC 2019 1015
8 4:27.40 Yelina LUNEVA 29 JAN 1997 RUS RUS 2 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 20 DEC 2019 1014
9 4:27.53 Emily SIMPSON 18 FEB 2000 GBR GBR 1f2 EIS Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield (GBR) 05 JAN 2020 1013
10 4:28.01 Khahisa MHLANGA 26 DEC 1999 GBR GBR 2f1 EIS Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield (GBR) 05 JAN 2020 1009
11 4:29.08 Lyubov PAVLENKO 16 SEP 1997 RUS RUS 1 St. Petersburg (RUS) 04 JAN 2020 1001
12 4:29.22 Viktoriya SHKURKO 25 DEC 1997 UKR UKR 1 Kiev (UKR) 27 DEC 2019 1000
13 4:29.28 Ty BROCKLEY-LANGFORD GBR GBR 1 EIS Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield (GBR) 11 JAN 2020 1000
14 4:29.78 Tugba TOPTAŞ 11 JUL 2000 TUR TUR 1 Ataköy Arena, Istanbul (TUR) 21 DEC 2019 996
15 4:29.79 Rosie JOHNSON 17 SEP 1997 GBR GBR 3f1 EIS Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield (GBR) 05 JAN 2020 996
16 4:29.84 Kseniya KOSTYLEVA 03 FEB 1998 RUS RUS 3 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 20 DEC 2019 996
17 4:29.92 Daria POLEVA 26 APR 2003 RUS RUS 4 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 20 DEC 2019 995
18 4:30.32 Rochelle HARRISON 01 FEB 1991 GBR GBR 2f2 EIS Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield (GBR) 05 JAN 2020 992
19 4:30.57 Maria Talida SFARGHIU 27 JUN 2003 ROU ROU 1 Sala de Atletism Ioan Soter, Bucuresti (ROU) 17 JAN 2020 990
20 4:30.68 Chloe SHARP 27 DEC 1999 GBR GBR 4f1 EIS Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield (GBR) 05 JAN 2020 990
21 4:30.87 Silvia GUERRA 10 JUN 1995 ESP ESP 1 Pista Coberta de Catalunya, Sabadell (ESP) 05 JAN 2020 988
22 4:31.12 Sophie CRUMLY 06 JUL 1990 GBR GBR 5f1 EIS Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield (GBR) 05 JAN 2020 986
23 4:31.68 Damla ÇELİK 25 JUN 1997 TUR TUR 1 Ataköy Arena, Istanbul (TUR) 14 DEC 2019 982
24 4:31.72 Jessy LACOURSE 05 FEB 1997 CAN CAN 1f1 PEPS de l'Université Laval, Québec (CAN) 07 DEC 2019 982
25 4:31.87 Carla DOMINGUEZ 10 JUL 2003 ESP ESP 1 Pista Coberta de Catalunya, Sabadell (ESP) 04 JAN 2020 981
26 4:31.95 Montserrat MAS 30 APR 1979 ESP ESP 2 Pista Coberta de Catalunya, Sabadell (ESP) 05 JAN 2020 980
27 4:32.18 Maisie GRICE 29 JUN 2000 GBR GBR 6f1 EIS Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield (GBR) 05 JAN 2020 979
28 4:32.25 Isabella THORNTON-BOTT 14 MAR 1998 AUS AUS 1 Thompson Arena, London (CAN) 30 NOV 2019 978
28 4:32.25 Jodie MCCANN 03 FEB 2000 IRL IRL 1 Dublin (IRL) 11 JAN 2020 978
30 4:32.26 Marta CASANOVA 23 OCT 1993 ESP ESP 1 Ourense (ESP) 04 JAN 2020 978
31 4:32.37 Rachel GIBSON 15 FEB 1991 IRL IRL 2 Dublin (IRL) 11 JAN 2020 977
32 4:32.51 Julia DE LA PIEDRA 09 MAR 2003 ESP ESP 1 Pista Coberta de Catalunya, Sabadell (ESP) 22 DEC 2019 976
33 4:32.61 Sümeyye EROL 15 JUN 1997 TUR TUR 2 Ataköy Arena, Istanbul (TUR) 14 DEC 2019 975
34 4:32.88 Sevval ÖZDOĞAN 03 NOV 2002 TUR TUR 2 Ataköy Arena, Istanbul (TUR) 21 DEC 2019 973
35 4:33.00 Pavla ŠTOUDKOVÁ 05 MAR 2003 CZE CZE 1f1 Dusika-Halle, Wien (AUT) 11 JAN 2020 973
36 4:33.26 Majtie KOLBERG 05 DEC 1999 GER GER 1 Helmut Körnig Halle, Dortmund (GER) 18 JAN 2020 971
37 4:33.38 Sydney PATTISON 1998 CAN CAN 1f3 Dennis Fairall Fieldhouse, Windsor (CAN) 11 JAN 2020 970
38 4:33.51 Yaroslava YASTREB 19 JUN 1998 UKR UKR 2 Kiev (UKR) 27 DEC 2019 969
39 4:33.94 Jade BOUCHARD-NGUYEN 1996 CAN CAN 1 Tomlinson Fieldhouse, Montreal (CAN) 30 NOV 2019 966
40 4:34.18 Faustine CHABOCHE 23 APR 2004 FRA FRA 1 Aubiére (FRA) 18 JAN 2020 964
41 4:34.37 Adéla HLUCHÁ 10 JUL 2001 CZE CZE 1 Tunel SSK Vítkovice, Ostrava (CZE) 19 JAN 2020 963
42 4:34.58 Yekaterina RUDAKOVA 20 MAR 2001 RUS RUS 2 St. Petersburg (RUS) 04 JAN 2020 961
43 4:34.82 Angela GONZALEZ 15 JAN 1997 ESP ESP 2 Ourense (ESP) 04 JAN 2020 959
44 4:34.97 Naima AIT ALIBOU 29 JUN 1999 ESP ESP 3 Pista Coberta de Catalunya, Sabadell (ESP) 05 JAN 2020 958
45 4:35.05 Aleksandra NEVZOROVA 12 JUN 2000 RUS RUS 5 Chelyabinsk (RUS) 20 DEC 2019 958
46 4:35.14 Dana EARHART 1998 CAN CAN 2f3 Dennis Fairall Fieldhouse, Windsor (CAN) 11 JAN 2020 957
47 4:35.52 Lea KRUSE 25 JUN 2001 GER GER 2 Helmut Körnig Halle, Dortmund (GER) 18 JAN 2020 954
48 4:35.63 Katrin MARX 22 JUN 2001 GER GER 1f2 Saarbrücken (GER) 05 JAN 2020 954
49 4:35.83 Ciara WILSON 1990 IRL IRL 3 Dublin (IRL) 11 JAN 2020 952
50 4:35.96 Kseniya PIROZHENKO 06 FEB 1998 UKR UKR 2 Kiev (UKR) 10 JAN 2020 951
51 4:36.01 Kiana GIBSON 1999 CAN CAN 3f3 Dennis Fairall Fieldhouse, Windsor (CAN) 11 JAN 2020 951
52 4:36.13 Isabel MACÍAS 11 AUG 1984 ESP ESP 1 Zaragoza (ESP) 04 JAN 2020 950
53 4:36.18 Caroline FORD 29 DEC 1992 GBR GBR 3f2 EIS Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield (GBR) 05 JAN 2020 950
54 4:36.22 Laura RIPFEL 22 DEC 2002 AUT AUT 2f1 Dusika-Halle, Wien (AUT) 11 JAN 2020 949
55 4:36.64 Hatice YILDIRIM 01 JAN 2002 TUR TUR 1 Ataköy Arena, Istanbul (TUR) 04 JAN 2020 946
56 4:36.71 Irene VIAN 11 NOV 1996 ITA ITA 1f1 Palaindoor, Padova (ITA) 12 JAN 2020 946
57 4:36.76 Bianca ILLMAIER 1998 AUT AUT 3f1 Dusika-Halle, Wien (AUT) 11 JAN 2020 945
58 4:36.95 Hannah WOODHOUSE 27 MAY 1997 CAN CAN 4f3 Dennis Fairall Fieldhouse, Windsor (CAN) 11 JAN 2020 944
59 4:37.05 Aline FLORIAN 1995 GER GER 3 Helmut Körnig Halle, Dortmund (GER) 18 JAN 2020 943
60 4:37.10 Marina GUERRERO 29 MAY 1994 ESP ESP 4 Pista Coberta de Catalunya, Sabadell (ESP) 05 JAN 2020 943
61 4:37.18 Alicia CARRERA 25 AUG 1993 ESP ESP 1f1 San Sebastián (ESP) 20 DEC 2019 942
62 4:37.21 Anne SCHREURS 03 NOV 1992 BEL BEL 1 Topsporthal Vlaanderen, Gent (BEL) 04 JAN 2020 942
63 4:37.28 Leonie SCHELP 1989 GER GER 4 Helmut Körnig Halle, Dortmund (GER) 18 JAN 2020 942
64 4:37.65 Lisa HAUSDORF 17 DEC 2002 GER GER 1f2 Leichtathletikhalle, Hamburg (GER) 11 JAN 2020 939
65 4:37.86 Olatz FLORES 09 FEB 1995 ESP ESP 2f1 San Sebastián (ESP) 20 DEC 2019 937
66 4:38.08 June ARBEO 04 FEB 1999 ESP ESP 1 San Sebastián (ESP) 18 JAN 2020 936
67 4:38.36 Douae OUBOUKIR 15 APR 1996 ESP ESP 3 Pista Coberta de Catalunya, Sabadell (ESP) 22 DEC 2019 934
68 4:38.38 Ciara MOORE IRL IRL 4 Dublin (IRL) 11 JAN 2020 934
69 4:38.60 Lotte Luise SEILER 12 MAY 2001 AUT AUT 4f1 Dusika-Halle, Wien (AUT) 11 JAN 2020 932
70 4:38.64 Lucia GARCIA 24 NOV 2004 ESP ESP 1 Salamanca (ESP) 11 JAN 2020 932
71 4:38.73 Stecy DOLAY 15 MAY 1993 FRA FRA 1 Liévin (FRA) 15 DEC 2019 931
72 4:38.76 Aida ALEMANY 04 MAR 2003 ESP ESP 4 Pista Coberta de Catalunya, Sabadell (ESP) 22 DEC 2019 931
73 4:38.88 Anežka KOPECKÁ 26 AUG 1997 CZE CZE 1 Strahov, Praha (CZE) 13 JAN 2020 930
74 4:38.98 Denise TONER 17 APR 1978 IRL IRL 5 Dublin (IRL) 11 JAN 2020 929
75 4:39.17 Anna ŠIMKOVÁ 05 SEP 1998 CZE CZE 2 Strahov, Praha (CZE) 13 JAN 2020 928
76 4:39.18 Lore QUATACKER 30 JUL 1998 BEL BEL 2 Topsporthal Vlaanderen, Gent (BEL) 04 JAN 2020 928
77 4:39.20 Jone ZABALETA 11 JUL 1998 ESP ESP 3f1 San Sebastián (ESP) 20 DEC 2019 928
78 4:39.23 Murielle AGLOT 1996 CAN CAN 2 Tomlinson Fieldhouse, Montreal (CAN) 30 NOV 2019 928
79 4:39.54 Julia SVENNBLAD 16 MAR 2003 SWE SWE 1 Friidrottens Hus, Göteborg (SWE) 30 NOV 2019 926
80 4:39.61 Anne KNIJNENBURG 11 MAR 2002 NED NED 1 Helmut Körnig Halle, Dortmund (GER) 05 JAN 2020 925
81 4:39.62 Katarina VUKANČIĆ 08 OCT 1999 CRO CRO 1 Zagreb (CRO) 18 JAN 2020 925
82 4:39.75 Elitsa TODOROVA 16 JUL 2001 BUL BUL 1 Asics Arena, Sofia (BUL) 11 JAN 2020 924
83 4:39.78 Nadine DONEGAN 25 DEC 1997 IRL IRL 6 Dublin (IRL) 11 JAN 2020 924
84 4:39.82 Anastasiya PALUYAN 03 OCT 2002 BLR BLR 1 Minsk (BLR) 17 JAN 2020 924
85 4:39.87 Madeleine BJÖRLIN-DELMAR 18 JAN 1996 SWE SWE 2 Friidrottens Hus, Göteborg (SWE) 30 NOV 2019 923
85 4:39.87 Ruby SIMPSON 06 JUL 2005 GBR GBR 1 EIS Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield (GBR) 11 JAN 2020 923
87 4:39.91 Ezgi KAYA 21 MAY 2001 TUR TUR 1 Ataköy Arena, Istanbul (TUR) 21 DEC 2019 923
88 4:39.96 Federica BALDINI 21 JUL 1998 ITA ITA 2f1 Palaindoor, Padova (ITA) 12 JAN 2020 923
89 4:40.03 Markéta PODPĚROVÁ 20 NOV 1996 CZE CZE 3 Strahov, Praha (CZE) 13 JAN 2020 922
90 4:40.14 Julia MILLONIG 21 NOV 1995 AUT AUT 5f1 Dusika-Halle, Wien (AUT) 11 JAN 2020 921
91 4:40.22 Kaitlin SWARTZ 2000 CAN CAN 1f1 Field House, Saskatoon (CAN) 11 JAN 2020 921
92 4:40.36 Karina KOSTROMINA 25 JUN 2001 RUS RUS 1 Baykal-Arena, Irkutsk (RUS) 11 JAN 2020 920
92 4:40.36 Klara ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ 18 FEB 2001 CRO CRO 2 Zagreb (CRO) 18 JAN 2020 920
94 4:40.42 Yevgeniya TAUBERT 20 NOV 1997 RUS RUS 3 St. Petersburg (RUS) 04 JAN 2020 919
95 4:40.70 Yuliya LOGVINOVA 23 FEB 2002 RUS RUS 4 St. Petersburg (RUS) 04 JAN 2020 917
96 4:40.83 Sofiya SHEPELEVA 27 JAN 2001 RUS RUS 5 St. Petersburg (RUS) 04 JAN 2020 916
97 4:40.84 Tereza HLUCHÁ 10 JUL 2001 CZE CZE 2 Tunel SSK Vítkovice, Ostrava (CZE) 19 JAN 2020 916
98 4:41.19 Emily SIMPSON 1998 CAN CAN 2f1 Field House, Saskatoon (CAN) 11 JAN 2020 914
99 4:41.21 Raquel DE FRANCISCO 29 APR 2000 ESP ESP 2 San Sebastián (ESP) 18 JAN 2020 914
100 4:41.27 Alison BARWICK 1993 CAN CAN 3 Tomlinson Fieldhouse, Montreal (CAN) 30 NOV 2019 913