senior outdoor 2020

800 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 2:14.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 2:00.88 Georgia GRIFFITH 05 DEC 1996 AUS AUS 1f2 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 13 FEB 2020 1147
2 2:02.41 Catriona BISSET 01 MAR 1994 AUS AUS 2f2 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 13 FEB 2020 1120
3 2:02.60 María de L. CALDERÍN 14 MAY 2000 CUB CUB 1 Estadio Panamericano, La Habana (CUB) 08 FEB 2020 1116
4 2:02.97 Katherine CAMP 06 FEB 1992 NZL NZL 3f2 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 13 FEB 2020 1110
5 2:03.65 Angela PETTY 16 AUG 1991 NZL NZL 4f2 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 13 FEB 2020 1098
6 2:05.16 Felistus CHITOSHI 05 JAN 1997 ZAM ZAM 1f1 National Heroes Stadium, Lusaka (ZAM) 01 FEB 2020 1072
7 2:05.66 Lauren REID 21 JUL 1985 AUS AUS 5f2 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 13 FEB 2020 1063
8 2:05.74 Morgan MITCHELL 03 OCT 1994 AUS AUS 1 WA Sports Centre, Perth (AUS) 01 FEB 2020 1062
9 2:05.97 Kayla VAN DER LINDEN 28 MAY 2004 AUS AUS 3 WA Sports Centre, Perth (AUS) 01 FEB 2020 1058
10 2:06.05 Daily M. COOPER 11 MAR 2002 CUB CUB 2 Estadio Panamericano, La Habana (CUB) 08 FEB 2020 1057
11 2:06.29 Sarah BILLINGS 07 MAR 1998 AUS AUS 2f8 Hagenauer Reserve, Box Hill, Melbourne (AUS) 30 JAN 2020 1052
12 2:06.55 Brittany KAAN 24 APR 1991 AUS AUS 1f1 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 24 JAN 2020 1048
13 2:07.11 Anna LAMAN 25 MAY 1995 AUS AUS 1f1 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 13 FEB 2020 1039
14 2:07.19 Shanie LANDEN 12 SEP 1991 ISR ISR 2f1 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 13 FEB 2020 1037
15 2:07.27 Lisneidys LÓPEZ 12 MAY 2000 CUB CUB 3 Estadio Panamericano, La Habana (CUB) 08 FEB 2020 1036
16 2:07.42 Keely SMALL 09 JUN 2001 AUS AUS 2f1 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 24 JAN 2020 1033
17 2:07.55 Isabelle SCOTT 09 JAN 1993 AUS AUS 3f8 Hagenauer Reserve, Box Hill, Melbourne (AUS) 30 JAN 2020 1031
17 2:07.55 Sarah ECKEL 27 MAY 1999 AUS AUS 3f8 Hagenauer Reserve, Box Hill, Melbourne (AUS) 30 JAN 2020 1031
19 2:07.96 Lora ROFF 19 OCT 1989 AUS AUS 4f1 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 24 JAN 2020 1024
20 2:07.97 Sunil KUMARI 12 AUG 1999 IND IND 1 Moodbidri (IND) 03 JAN 2020 1024
21 2:08.15 Sophie O'SULLIVAN 23 DEC 2001 IRL IRL 5f8 Hagenauer Reserve, Box Hill, Melbourne (AUS) 30 JAN 2020 1021
22 2:08.25 Yamuna LADKAT 20 APR 1998 IND IND 2 Moodbidri (IND) 03 JAN 2020 1019
23 2:08.50 P.R. ALEESHA 23 APR 1998 IND IND 3 Moodbidri (IND) 03 JAN 2020 1015
24 2:08.51 Georgia WASSALL 03 MAR 1996 AUS AUS 5f1 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 24 JAN 2020 1015
25 2:08.54 . RACHNA 03 JUL 2000 IND IND 4 Moodbidri (IND) 03 JAN 2020 1014
26 2:08.85 Connor GIST 06 JUL 1994 AUS AUS 6f8 Hagenauer Reserve, Box Hill, Melbourne (AUS) 30 JAN 2020 1009
27 2:09.25 Leah SIMPSON 2001 AUS AUS 6f1 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 24 JAN 2020 1003
28 2:09.27 Ellie RYAN 2002 AUS AUS 5f1 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 13 FEB 2020 1002
29 2:09.46 Gigi MACCAGNINI 04 JAN 2002 AUS AUS 3f1 Hagenauer Reserve, Box Hill, Melbourne (AUS) 23 JAN 2020 999
30 2:09.47 Nicola HOGG 19 NOV 2003 AUS AUS 6f1 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 13 FEB 2020 999
31 2:09.59 Harmilan Kaur BAINS 23 JUL 1998 IND IND 3sf1 Moodbidri (IND) 03 JAN 2020 997
32 2:09.69 Briony NORTON 11 APR 1999 AUS AUS 7f1 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 13 FEB 2020 995
33 2:10.18 J. GOWTHAMI 22 MAY 1999 IND IND 2h6 Moodbidri (IND) 02 JAN 2020 987
34 2:10.23 Montana MONK 2004 AUS AUS 7f1 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 24 JAN 2020 986
35 2:10.25 Erina HOSOI 22 MAY 2000 JPN JPN 6f2 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 13 FEB 2020 986
36 2:10.58 Samantha JAMES 08 AUG 1994 JAM JAM 1 National Stadium, Kingston (JAM) 08 FEB 2020 981
37 2:10.60 Cara JARDINE 17 OCT 2000 AUS AUS 1f1 QSAC, Nathan, Brisbane (AUS) 25 JAN 2020 980
38 2:10.63 Ellen SCHAEF 25 OCT 1990 NZL NZL 6 WA Sports Centre, Perth (AUS) 01 FEB 2020 980
39 2:10.67 Ariana HARPER 21 JAN 1995 NZL NZL 3f2 Hawkes Bay Sports Park, Hastings (NZL) 25 JAN 2020 979
40 2:10.89 Lee-Anne BLAKE 14 JAN 2001 RSA RSA 1 Bestmed Stadium, Pretoria (RSA) 22 JAN 2020 976
41 2:11.26 Durga Pramod DEORE 08 JUN 1999 IND IND 3sf3 Moodbidri (IND) 03 JAN 2020 970
42 2:11.32 Kara MACDERMID 19 SEP 1997 NZL NZL 4f2 Hawkes Bay Sports Park, Hastings (NZL) 25 JAN 2020 969
43 2:11.35 Nicole PERRY 05 AUG 1986 AUS AUS 4f1 Hagenauer Reserve, Box Hill, Melbourne (AUS) 23 JAN 2020 968
43 2:11.35 Claudia HOLLINGSWORTH 2005 AUS AUS 1f7 Hagenauer Reserve, Box Hill, Melbourne (AUS) 30 JAN 2020 968
45 2:11.49 Alicia KEIR 19 MAR 1991 AUS AUS 1f2 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 24 JAN 2020 966
46 2:11.56 Lilli PRICE 06 FEB 1995 AUS AUS 2f1 QSAC, Nathan, Brisbane (AUS) 25 JAN 2020 965
47 2:11.64 Jennie HAUKE 06 FEB 1993 NZL NZL 5f2 Hawkes Bay Sports Park, Hastings (NZL) 25 JAN 2020 963
48 2:11.80 Emma DOUGLASS 14 AUG 2002 NZL NZL 2 Porritt Stadium, Hamilton (NZL) 15 FEB 2020 961
49 2:11.81 Priscilla DANIEL 01 JUL 2002 IND IND 1 Guwahati (IND) 13 JAN 2020 961
50 2:11.84 Hannah COX 1998 AUS AUS 3f1 QSAC, Nathan, Brisbane (AUS) 25 JAN 2020 960
51 2:12.08 Kerry WHITE 13 JUL 1994 NZL NZL 7f2 Hawkes Bay Sports Park, Hastings (NZL) 25 JAN 2020 956
52 2:12.11 Krystie SOLOMON 09 MAR 2003 NZL NZL 8f2 Hawkes Bay Sports Park, Hastings (NZL) 25 JAN 2020 956
53 2:12.12 Abbey CALDWELL 03 JUL 2001 AUS AUS 2f7 Hagenauer Reserve, Box Hill, Melbourne (AUS) 30 JAN 2020 956
54 2:12.17 Pramila KUMARI 01 JAN 2001 IND IND 4sf1 Moodbidri (IND) 03 JAN 2020 955
55 2:12.23 Rakhi SINGH 27 MAY 2001 IND IND 2 Guwahati (IND) 13 JAN 2020 954
56 2:12.25 Briana LEE 18 SEP 2002 NZL NZL 9f2 Hawkes Bay Sports Park, Hastings (NZL) 25 JAN 2020 953
57 2:12.52 Abitha Mary MANUEL 24 NOV 1998 IND IND 1sf2 Moodbidri (IND) 03 JAN 2020 949
58 2:12.64 Tekara AIMER 2003 AUS AUS 4f1 QSAC, Nathan, Brisbane (AUS) 25 JAN 2020 947
59 2:12.76 Rickeisha SIMMS JAM JAM 1 GC Foster College, Spanish Town (JAM) 08 FEB 2020 945
60 2:12.94 Ali THOMSON 29 OCT 1999 AUS AUS 2f2 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 24 JAN 2020 942
61 2:12.98 Anuscha NICE 26 AUG 1991 RSA RSA 2 Bestmed Stadium, Pretoria (RSA) 22 JAN 2020 942
62 2:13.07 Kobie GRIFFITHS 22 FEB 1985 RSA RSA 1 Green Point Stadium, Cape Town (RSA) 25 JAN 2020 940
63 2:13.43 Tia BRADY 18 JAN 1992 AUS AUS 3f2 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 24 JAN 2020 934
64 2:13.61 Gabriel SMITH JAM JAM 2 GC Foster College, Spanish Town (JAM) 08 FEB 2020 932
65 2:13.68 Sarah SCHIFFMANN 12 NOV 2003 AUS AUS 4f2 AIS Athletics Track, Canberra (AUS) 24 JAN 2020 930
66 2:13.70 Peyton LEIGH 10 SEP 2003 NZL NZL 10f2 Hawkes Bay Sports Park, Hastings (NZL) 25 JAN 2020 930
67 2:13.74 . RADHA 19 MAY 2000 IND IND 4 Guwahati (IND) 13 JAN 2020 929
68 2:13.75 Eliza GRIFFIN 27 JUN 2003 AUS AUS 1f1 WA Sports Centre, Perth (AUS) 14 FEB 2020 929
69 2:13.99 Janet SEELIGER 27 APR 1995 RSA RSA 3 Bestmed Stadium, Pretoria (RSA) 22 JAN 2020 925
70 2:14.00 Nina YEATS 2003 AUS AUS 1f1 WA Sports Centre, Perth (AUS) 10 JAN 2020 925