senior outdoor 2020

One Mile men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 4:14.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 3:50.61 Stewart MCSWEYN 01 JUN 1995 AUS AUS 1 Dial Regional Athletic Track, Penguin (AUS) 29 DEC 2020 1193
2 3:51.23 Matthew RAMSDEN 23 JUL 1997 AUS AUS 1f1 Centro Enrico Mattei, San Donato Milanese (ITA) 05 SEP 2020 1185
3 3:52.08 Yemaneberhan CRIPPA 15 OCT 1996 ITA ITA 2f1 Centro Enrico Mattei, San Donato Milanese (ITA) 05 SEP 2020 1174
4 3:52.38 Ryan GREGSON 26 APR 1990 AUS AUS 3f1 Centro Enrico Mattei, San Donato Milanese (ITA) 05 SEP 2020 1170
5 3:53.35 Oliver HOARE 29 JAN 1997 AUS AUS 1 Columbia International University, Columbia, SC (USA) 29 AUG 2020 1158
6 3:56.62 Narve Gilje NORDÅS 30 SEP 1998 NOR NOR 1f1 Arna idrettspark, Bergen (NOR) 12 AUG 2020 1116
7 3:56.87 Osama ZOGHLAMI 19 JUN 1994 ITA ITA 4f1 Centro Enrico Mattei, San Donato Milanese (ITA) 05 SEP 2020 1113
8 3:57.25 Mats HAUGE 16 JUL 1997 NOR NOR 2f1 Arna idrettspark, Bergen (NOR) 12 AUG 2020 1108
9 3:57.30 Jye EDWARDS 06 MAR 1998 AUS AUS 1 The Crest Athletics Centre, Sydney (AUS) 19 DEC 2020 1108
10 3:57.38 Jacob BOUTERA 29 APR 1996 NOR NOR 3f1 Arna idrettspark, Bergen (NOR) 12 AUG 2020 1107
11 3:57.54 Joao BUSSOTTI NEVES 10 MAY 1993 ITA ITA 5f1 Centro Enrico Mattei, San Donato Milanese (ITA) 05 SEP 2020 1105
12 3:57.86 Colby ALEXANDER 13 JUN 1991 USA USA 1 Lincoln Park, Jersey City, NJ (USA) 02 OCT 2020 1101
13 3:57.87 Kieran TUNTIVATE 16 FEB 1997 THA THA 1 Lipscomb Academy, Nashville, TN (USA) 15 AUG 2020 1101
14 3:57.90 Pietro RIVA 01 MAY 1997 ITA ITA 6f1 Centro Enrico Mattei, San Donato Milanese (ITA) 05 SEP 2020 1100
15 3:58.08 Kasey KNEVELBAARD USA USA 2 Lipscomb Academy, Nashville, TN (USA) 15 AUG 2020 1098
16 3:58.64 Carlos VILLAREAL 10 MAY 1997 MEX MEX 1 Los Angeles, CA (USA) 22 AUG 2020 1091
17 3:58.72 Athanas KIOKO 1995 KEN KEN 2 Columbia International University, Columbia, SC (USA) 29 AUG 2020 1090
18 3:58.79 Victor PALUMBO 1993 USA USA 1 Columbia International University, Columbia, SC (USA) 12 DEC 2020 1089
19 3:58.83 Jonas RAESS 08 MAR 1994 SUI SUI 1 Stadion Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 1089
20 3:59.06 Tom ELMER 01 APR 1997 SUI SUI 2 Stadion Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 1086
21 3:59.07 Alex ROGERS 26 JUN 1997 USA USA 3 Columbia International University, Columbia, SC (USA) 29 AUG 2020 1086
22 3:59.09 Brian BARRAZA 16 MAY 1995 USA USA 3 Lipscomb Academy, Nashville, TN (USA) 15 AUG 2020 1086
23 3:59.25 Simas BERTAŠIUS 31 OCT 1993 LTU LTU 1 Vingis Park Stadium, Vilnius (LTU) 22 AUG 2020 1084
24 3:59.36 Jonathan DAVIES 28 OCT 1994 GBR GBR 1f1 University of Stirling Track, Stirling (GBR) 18 SEP 2020 1082
25 3:59.45 Mason FERLIC 05 AUG 1993 USA USA 4 Lipscomb Academy, Nashville, TN (USA) 15 AUG 2020 1081
26 3:59.54 Leo DASCHBACH 04 OCT 2001 USA USA 1 Oak Ridge HS, Oak Ridge, TN (USA) 23 MAY 2020 1080
27 3:59.56 Pietro ARESE 08 OCT 1999 ITA ITA 7f1 Centro Enrico Mattei, San Donato Milanese (ITA) 05 SEP 2020 1080
28 3:59.61 Jacob DUMFORD USA USA 5 Lipscomb Academy, Nashville, TN (USA) 15 AUG 2020 1079
28 3:59.61 Ian CROWE-WRIGHT 17 MAR 1995 GBR GBR 2f1 University of Stirling Track, Stirling (GBR) 18 SEP 2020 1079
30 3:59.72 Baptiste MISCHLER 23 NOV 1997 FRA FRA 3 Stadion Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 1078
31 3:59.80 Eric JENKINS 24 NOV 1991 USA USA 4 Columbia International University, Columbia, SC (USA) 29 AUG 2020 1077
32 3:59.81 Bjørnar Sandnes LILLEFOSSE 17 JUL 1992 NOR NOR 4f1 Arna idrettspark, Bergen (NOR) 12 AUG 2020 1077
33 3:59.99 Jeffrey RISELEY 11 NOV 1986 AUS AUS 3 The Crest Athletics Centre, Sydney (AUS) 19 DEC 2020 1075
34 4:00.38 Seán TOBIN 20 JUL 1994 IRL IRL 1 Moyne (IRL) 25 JUL 2020 1070
35 4:00.72 Joey BERRIATUA 16 JUN 1995 USA USA 6 Lipscomb Academy, Nashville, TN (USA) 15 AUG 2020 1066
36 4:01.34 Rheinhardt HARRISON 15 FEB 2004 USA USA 7 Lipscomb Academy, Nashville, TN (USA) 15 AUG 2020 1058
37 4:01.46 Johnathan RENIEWICKI 03 OCT 1995 USA USA 1 Poston Butte HS, San Tan Valley, AZ (USA) 11 JUN 2020 1057
38 4:01.54 Ala ZOGHLAMI 19 JUN 1994 ITA ITA 1f2 Centro Enrico Mattei, San Donato Milanese (ITA) 05 SEP 2020 1056
39 4:01.67 Alex MASAI KEN KEN 1 Icahn Stadium, New York, NY (USA) 23 OCT 2020 1054
40 4:01.72 Christoph KESSLER 28 APR 1995 GER GER 4 Stadion Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 1053
41 4:01.87 Garrett O'TOOLE 22 MAR 1996 USA USA 2 Columbia International University, Columbia, SC (USA) 12 DEC 2020 1052
42 4:02.07 Morgan MCDONALD 23 APR 1996 AUS AUS 1 Colorado Mesa Univ., Grand Junction, CO (USA) 27 JUN 2020 1049
43 4:02.17 Obsa ALI 17 FEB 1996 USA USA 2 Los Angeles, CA (USA) 22 AUG 2020 1048
44 4:02.27 James QUATTLEBAUM USA USA 5 Columbia International University, Columbia, SC (USA) 29 AUG 2020 1047
45 4:02.42 Cole SPROUT 03 DEC 2001 USA USA 2 Oak Ridge HS, Oak Ridge, TN (USA) 23 MAY 2020 1045
46 4:02.60 Andrew COSCORAN 18 JUN 1996 IRL IRL 2 Moyne (IRL) 25 JUL 2020 1043
47 4:02.67 Calahan WARREN USA USA 3 Columbia International University, Columbia, SC (USA) 12 DEC 2020 1042
48 4:02.75 Leonardo FELETTO 26 JUN 1995 ITA ITA 2f2 Centro Enrico Mattei, San Donato Milanese (ITA) 05 SEP 2020 1041
49 4:02.82 David NIKOLLI 20 JUN 1994 ALB ALB 8f1 Centro Enrico Mattei, San Donato Milanese (ITA) 05 SEP 2020 1040
50 4:02.84 Jake EDWARDS 27 APR 1988 USA USA 1 Atlanta International School, Atlanta, GA (USA) 12 SEP 2020 1040
51 4:02.85 Mark PEARCE 19 JAN 1996 GBR GBR 3f1 University of Stirling Track, Stirling (GBR) 18 SEP 2020 1040
52 4:02.95 Kendall MUHAMMAD 29 JUL 1997 USA USA 7 Columbia International University, Columbia, SC (USA) 29 AUG 2020 1039
53 4:03.10 Marc TORTELL 26 DEC 1997 GER GER 5 Stadion Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 1037
54 4:03.23 Wesley MEYER USA USA 4 Columbia International University, Columbia, SC (USA) 12 DEC 2020 1035
55 4:03.30 Ian RITCHIE USA USA 8 Columbia International University, Columbia, SC (USA) 29 AUG 2020 1034
56 4:04.15 Fearghal CURTIN 14 JUL 1998 IRL IRL 5 Columbia International University, Columbia, SC (USA) 12 DEC 2020 1024
57 4:04.25 James NIPPERESS 21 MAY 1990 AUS AUS 4 The Crest Athletics Centre, Sydney (AUS) 19 DEC 2020 1023
58 4:04.50 Thomas BOYDEN USA USA 3 Oak Ridge HS, Oak Ridge, TN (USA) 23 MAY 2020 1020
59 4:04.71 Marcel FEHR 20 JUN 1992 GER GER 6 Stadion Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 1017
60 4:04.72 Sol SWEENEY 04 DEC 1998 GBR GBR 4f1 University of Stirling Track, Stirling (GBR) 18 SEP 2020 1017
61 4:04.92 Stefano MASSIMI 20 SEP 1992 ITA ITA 3f2 Centro Enrico Mattei, San Donato Milanese (ITA) 05 SEP 2020 1015
62 4:05.36 Tripp HURT 30 OCT 1992 USA USA 2 Colorado Mesa Univ., Grand Junction, CO (USA) 27 JUN 2020 1010
63 4:05.41 Michael FERGUSON 18 MAR 1995 GBR GBR 5f1 University of Stirling Track, Stirling (GBR) 18 SEP 2020 1009
64 4:05.62 Tiidrek NURME 18 NOV 1985 EST EST 1f2 Kohila staadion, Kohila (EST) 19 AUG 2020 1007
65 4:05.63 Hillary BOR 22 NOV 1989 USA USA 1f4 Nevin Platt Middle School, Boulder, CO (USA) 12 SEP 2020 1006
66 4:05.65 Anders BJØRNDAL 08 JUL 1995 NOR NOR 5f1 Arna idrettspark, Bergen (NOR) 12 AUG 2020 1006
67 4:05.67 Easton ALLRED USA USA 4 Oak Ridge HS, Oak Ridge, TN (USA) 23 MAY 2020 1006
68 4:05.78 Sebastiano PAROLINI 09 FEB 1998 ITA ITA 4f2 Centro Enrico Mattei, San Donato Milanese (ITA) 05 SEP 2020 1005
69 4:05.79 Thomas GMÜR 19 JUL 1994 SUI SUI 7 Stadion Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 1004
70 4:05.84 Jack PATTON 12 JUN 2003 GBR GBR 6f1 University of Stirling Track, Stirling (GBR) 18 SEP 2020 1004
71 4:06.02 Alistair HAY 07 SEP 1985 GBR GBR 7f1 University of Stirling Track, Stirling (GBR) 18 SEP 2020 1002
72 4:06.33 Urs SCHÖNENBERGER 06 FEB 1991 SUI SUI 8 Stadion Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 998
73 4:06.47 Jamie CROWE 09 JUN 1995 GBR GBR 8f1 University of Stirling Track, Stirling (GBR) 18 SEP 2020 996
74 4:06.69 Tomas PALFREY 08 FEB 2003 AUS AUS 5 The Crest Athletics Centre, Sydney (AUS) 19 DEC 2020 994
75 4:06.70 Ricky ROMERO USA USA 4 Atlanta International School, Atlanta, GA (USA) 12 SEP 2020 994
76 4:06.84 Edward BEISCHER 13 JAN 1999 AUS AUS 6 The Crest Athletics Centre, Sydney (AUS) 19 DEC 2020 992
77 4:06.94 Stefan MUSIC 02 AUG 1998 AUS AUS 7 The Crest Athletics Centre, Sydney (AUS) 19 DEC 2020 991
78 4:06.96 Leo PAGLIONE 28 NOV 1991 ITA ITA 5f2 Centro Enrico Mattei, San Donato Milanese (ITA) 05 SEP 2020 991
79 4:06.97 John LESTER USA USA 1f1 Eugene, OR (USA) 04 JUL 2020 991
80 4:07.07 Eric HOLT 12 MAY 1995 USA USA 9 Lipscomb Academy, Nashville, TN (USA) 15 AUG 2020 989
81 4:07.08 Giovanni FILIPPI 13 MAY 1998 ITA ITA 6f2 Centro Enrico Mattei, San Donato Milanese (ITA) 05 SEP 2020 989
82 4:07.22 Sondre Arne HOFF 28 SEP 1993 NOR NOR 6f1 Arna idrettspark, Bergen (NOR) 12 AUG 2020 988
83 4:07.67 Necho TAYACHEW 20 NOV 1996 ISR ISR 1 Tel Aviv (ISR) 21 JUL 2020 982
84 4:07.92 Kane ELLIOTT 19 JAN 2002 GBR GBR 1f22 University of Stirling Track, Stirling (GBR) 18 SEP 2020 979
85 4:08.04 Brian FAY 09 NOV 1998 IRL IRL 3 Moyne (IRL) 25 JUL 2020 978
86 4:08.13 Yohanes CHIAPPINELLI 18 AUG 1997 ITA ITA 7f2 Centro Enrico Mattei, San Donato Milanese (ITA) 05 SEP 2020 977
87 4:08.23 Michael CURTI 08 APR 1994 SUI SUI 9 Stadion Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 976
88 4:08.25 Ben MACMILLAN 31 OCT 2001 GBR GBR 9f1 University of Stirling Track, Stirling (GBR) 18 SEP 2020 975
89 4:08.45 Richard NEWELL 23 MAR 1993 AUS AUS 8 The Crest Athletics Centre, Sydney (AUS) 19 DEC 2020 973
90 4:08.63 Ahmed IBRAHIM USA USA 2f1 Eugene, OR (USA) 04 JUL 2020 971
90 4:08.63 Felix WAMMETSBERGER 06 JUL 1995 GER GER 1 Stade Municipal, Diekirch (LUX) 22 AUG 2020 971
90 4:08.63 Matt GIANNINO USA USA 10 Columbia International University, Columbia, SC (USA) 29 AUG 2020 971
93 4:08.74 Jonathan GLEN 05 OCT 1996 GBR GBR 2f22 University of Stirling Track, Stirling (GBR) 18 SEP 2020 970
94 4:08.80 Cruz CULPEPPER 10 APR 2002 USA USA 3 Colorado Mesa Univ., Grand Junction, CO (USA) 27 JUN 2020 969
95 4:08.87 Nick HARRIS 31 MAY 1994 USA USA 3 Los Angeles, CA (USA) 22 AUG 2020 968
96 4:08.92 Joseph RYAN 29 JAN 1995 AUS AUS 9 The Crest Athletics Centre, Sydney (AUS) 19 DEC 2020 968
97 4:09.13 Lachlan BARBER 06 FEB 1997 AUS AUS 1f1 Rawlinson Track – Melbourne Uni, Melbourne (AUS) 18 FEB 2020 965
98 4:09.28 Jamie MACKINNON 15 JUN 1999 GBR GBR 10f1 University of Stirling Track, Stirling (GBR) 18 SEP 2020 963
99 4:09.75 Andrea GHIA 16 OCT 1993 ITA ITA 8f2 Centro Enrico Mattei, San Donato Milanese (ITA) 05 SEP 2020 958
100 4:09.78 Sam CLIFFORD 11 MAY 2002 AUS AUS 2 Dial Regional Athletic Track, Penguin (AUS) 29 DEC 2020 958