senior outdoor 2018

50 Kilometres Race Walk women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 5:33:20

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 4:09:21 Inês HENRIQUES 01 MAY 1980 POR POR 1 Olympiastadion, Berlin (GER) 07 AUG 2018 1224
2 4:12:44 Alina TSVILIY 18 SEP 1994 UKR UKR 2 Olympiastadion, Berlin (GER) 07 AUG 2018 1204
3 4:13:04 Júlia TAKÁCS 29 JUN 1989 ESP ESP 1 Burjassot (ESP) 25 FEB 2018 1202
4 4:14:25 Mária CZAKOVÁ 02 OCT 1988 SVK SVK 1 Dudince (SVK) 24 MAR 2018 1194
5 4:14:46 Klavdiya AFANASYEVA 15 JAN 1996 RUS RUS 1 Cheboksary (RUS) 09 JUN 2018 1192
6 4:18:00 Nastassia YATSEVICH 18 JAN 1985 BLR BLR 9f1 Taicang (CHN) 05 MAY 2018 1173
7 4:18:31 Nadzeya DARAZHUK 23 JAN 1990 BLR BLR 10f1 Taicang (CHN) 05 MAY 2018 1170
8 4:18:50 Valentyna MYRONCHUK 10 AUG 1994 UKR UKR 1 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 20 OCT 2018 1169
9 4:18:56 Ainhoa PINEDO 17 FEB 1983 ESP ESP 2 Burjassot (ESP) 25 FEB 2018 1168
10 4:20:46 Khrystyna YUDKINA 04 DEC 1984 UKR UKR 4 Olympiastadion, Berlin (GER) 07 AUG 2018 1157
11 4:22:36 Aleksandra BUSHKOVA 13 JAN 1997 RUS RUS 2 Cheboksary (RUS) 09 JUN 2018 1147
12 4:23:15 Vasylyna VІTOVSHCHYK 30 APR 1990 UKR UKR 5 Olympiastadion, Berlin (GER) 07 AUG 2018 1143
13 4:27:13 Olga SHARGINA 24 JUL 1996 RUS RUS 3 Cheboksary (RUS) 09 JUN 2018 1121
14 4:28:58 Maria JUÁREZ 27 SEP 1993 ESP ESP 8 Olympiastadion, Berlin (GER) 07 AUG 2018 1111
15 4:30:43 Dušica TOPIĆ 11 JAN 1982 SRB SRB 9 Olympiastadion, Berlin (GER) 07 AUG 2018 1101
16 4:31:41 Mariavittoria BECCHETTI 12 DEC 1994 ITA ITA 10 Olympiastadion, Berlin (GER) 07 AUG 2018 1096
17 4:32:43 Tiia KUIKKA 30 NOV 1994 FIN FIN 18f1 Taicang (CHN) 05 MAY 2018 1090
18 4:32:47 Agnieszka ELLWARD 26 MAR 1989 POL POL 2 Dudince (SVK) 24 MAR 2018 1090
19 4:35:39 Ivana RENIĆ 21 AUG 1996 CRO CRO 12 Olympiastadion, Berlin (GER) 07 AUG 2018 1074
20 4:37:43 Maria LARIOS LÓPEZ 29 OCT 1992 ESP ESP 19f1 Taicang (CHN) 05 MAY 2018 1063
20 4:37:43 Lyudmyla SHELEST 04 OCT 1974 UKR UKR 20f1 Taicang (CHN) 05 MAY 2018 1063
22 4:38:23 Kseniya RADKO 18 AUG 1994 UKR UKR 21f1 Taicang (CHN) 05 MAY 2018 1059
23 4:40:00 Aleksandra OVSYANNIKOVA 16 JUN 1993 RUS RUS 4 Cheboksary (RUS) 09 JUN 2018 1050
24 4:41:44 Nikolítsa ANDREOPOÚLOU 26 MAR 1983 GRE GRE 3 Dudince (SVK) 24 MAR 2018 1041
25 4:42:58 Bianca Maria DITTRICH 06 JUL 1993 GER GER 1 Aschersleben (GER) 14 OCT 2018 1034
26 4:43:46 Ines PASTORINO 20 OCT 1992 FRA FRA 2 Aschersleben (GER) 14 OCT 2018 1030
27 4:43:48 Ioanna BEMOWSKA 27 JUN 1994 POL POL 4 Dudince (SVK) 24 MAR 2018 1029
28 4:46:33 Maeva CASALE 05 MAR 1997 FRA FRA 3 Aschersleben (GER) 14 OCT 2018 1015
29 4:48:08 Lucie BARRITAULT 29 APR 1990 FRA FRA 24f1 Taicang (CHN) 05 MAY 2018 1006
30 4:49:33 Nadezhda MOKEYEVA 10 JAN 1996 RUS RUS 5 Cheboksary (RUS) 09 JUN 2018 999
31 4:52:07 Beatrice FORESTI 29 OCT 1998 ITA ITA 1 Reggio Emilia (ITA) 21 OCT 2018 985
32 4:53:38 Maria Dolores MARCOS VALERO 18 AUG 1979 ESP ESP 3 Burjassot (ESP) 25 FEB 2018 977
33 4:56:00 Angeliki MAKRI 25 SEP 1978 GRE GRE 1 Marathonas (GRE) 14 JAN 2018 965
34 4:57:38 Mylene ORTIZ 15 FEB 1979 FRA FRA 4 Aschersleben (GER) 14 OCT 2018 956
35 4:59:08 Cecile NAZE 27 NOV 1995 FRA FRA 5 Aschersleben (GER) 14 OCT 2018 948
36 4:59:18 Jeanne BILLA 21 FEB 1996 FRA FRA 6 Aschersleben (GER) 14 OCT 2018 948
37 4:59:44 Liliya STEPANOVA 13 OCT 1997 RUS RUS 6 Cheboksary (RUS) 09 JUN 2018 945
38 4:59:55 Anett TORMA 02 APR 1984 HUN HUN Santee, CA (USA) 20 JAN 2018 944
39 5:01:02 Danica GOGOV 15 SEP 1996 SRB SRB Reggio Emilia (ITA) 21 OCT 2018 939
40 5:01:49 Tijana SAVIĆEVIĆ 1994 SRB SRB Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 20 OCT 2018 935
41 5:05:14 Amandine MARCOU 26 APR 1992 FRA FRA 7 Aschersleben (GER) 14 OCT 2018 917
42 5:06:13 Olga CABRERA 24 JAN 1974 ESP ESP 4 Burjassot (ESP) 25 FEB 2018 912
43 5:08:05 Elisabeth BRUNET 20 JUN 1986 FRA FRA 8 Aschersleben (GER) 14 OCT 2018 903
44 5:08:13 Sandra SILVA 21 SEP 1975 POR POR 1 Porto de Mos (POR) 07 JAN 2018 902
45 5:08:17 Molly Jade DAVEY 03 SEP 1998 GBR GBR 7 Dudince (SVK) 24 MAR 2018 902
46 5:11:06 Hannah HUNTER GBR GBR 1 Peel (GBR) 15 APR 2018 888
47 5:13:20 Yuliya KUSHKA 13 MAR 1997 UKR UKR 1 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 20 OCT 2018 876
48 5:18:07 Morgane AUSELLO 09 APR 1992 FRA FRA 1 Mérignac (FRA) 18 MAR 2018 853
49 5:23:21 Michelle TURNER 24 JUN 1972 GBR GBR 2 Peel (GBR) 15 APR 2018 827
50 5:27:05 Yelena VOROBYEVA 09 APR 1998 RUS RUS 7 Cheboksary (RUS) 09 JUN 2018 809
51 5:28:41 Karen CHIARELLO GBR GBR 3 Peel (GBR) 15 APR 2018 802