senior outdoor 2020

4x400 Metres Relay women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 3:45.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 3:29.60 Cuba CUB CUB 1 Estadio Panamericano, La Habana (CUB) 22 MAR 2020 1142
2 3:31.06 Belarus BLR BLR 1 Regional Sport Complex, Brest (BLR) 17 JUL 2020 1129
3 3:34.21 Ukraine UKR UKR 1 Cluj Arena, Cluj-Napoca (ROU) 20 SEP 2020 1103
4 3:34.68 Moskovskaya Region RUS RUS 1 Yelena Yelesina Stadium, Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 SEP 2020 1099
5 3:34.80 C.S. Esercito ITA ITA 1f3 Stadio Colbachini, Padova (ITA) 30 AUG 2020 1098
6 3:35.06 Pro Patria Milano ITA ITA 2f3 Stadio Colbachini, Padova (ITA) 30 AUG 2020 1096
7 3:35.58 Sprintec JAM JAM 1 GC Foster College, Spanish Town (JAM) 08 FEB 2020 1092
8 3:36.47 Holmwood Technical U20 JAM JAM 1 GC Foster College, Spanish Town (JAM) 08 FEB 2020 1084
9 3:36.83 AZS-AWF Wrocław POL POL 1 Stadion OSiR, Wloclawek (POL) 30 AUG 2020 1081
10 3:36.85 AZS-AWF Katowice POL POL 2 Stadion OSiR, Wloclawek (POL) 30 AUG 2020 1081
11 3:37.86 Cuba U20 CUB CUB 2 Estadio Panamericano, La Habana (CUB) 22 MAR 2020 1073
12 3:38.21 Kursk Region RUS RUS 1 Slava Metreveli Stadium, Sochi (RUS) 20 SEP 2020 1070
13 3:38.29 Sheffield Elite USA USA 1f1 Jack Rose Track/Long Beach St. Univ., Long Beach, CA (USA) 07 MAR 2020 1069
14 3:38.31 AZS UMCS Lublin POL POL 3 Stadion OSiR, Wloclawek (POL) 30 AUG 2020 1069
15 3:38.60 Romania ROU ROU 2 Cluj Arena, Cluj-Napoca (ROU) 20 SEP 2020 1067
16 3:38.62 St. Peterburg Region RUS RUS 2 Slava Metreveli Stadium, Sochi (RUS) 20 SEP 2020 1067
17 3:38.66 Sichuan CHN CHN 1 Shangyu Stadium, Shaoxing (CHN) 18 SEP 2020 1066
18 3:38.74 Edwin Allen High U20 JAM JAM 2 GC Foster College, Spanish Town (JAM) 08 FEB 2020 1066
19 3:38.83 Novosibirsk Region RUS RUS 1 Stadium Desna, Bryansk (RUS) 30 AUG 2020 1065
20 3:38.89 AZS-AWF Kraków POL POL 4 Stadion OSiR, Wloclawek (POL) 30 AUG 2020 1064
21 3:39.14 Sweden SWE SWE 1 Ratina Stadium, Tampere (FIN) 06 SEP 2020 1062
22 3:39.22 Aoyama Gakuin University JPN JPN 1 Prefectural Stadium, Niigata (JPN) 13 SEP 2020 1062
23 3:39.24 Jiangsu CHN CHN 2 Shangyu Stadium, Shaoxing (CHN) 18 SEP 2020 1062
24 3:39.59 Waseda University JPN JPN 2 Prefectural Stadium, Niigata (JPN) 13 SEP 2020 1059
25 3:39.61 Chuo University JPN JPN 3 Prefectural Stadium, Niigata (JPN) 13 SEP 2020 1059
26 3:39.62 Alphansus Davis JAM JAM 3 GC Foster College, Spanish Town (JAM) 08 FEB 2020 1059
27 3:39.65 Ritsumeikan University JPN JPN 4 Prefectural Stadium, Niigata (JPN) 13 SEP 2020 1058
28 3:39.75 Finland FIN FIN 2 Ratina Stadium, Tampere (FIN) 06 SEP 2020 1057
29 3:40.01 Univ. of Calicut IND IND 1 Moodbidri (IND) 06 JAN 2020 1055
30 3:40.29 Nippon Sports Science University (Nittaidai) JPN JPN 5 Prefectural Stadium, Niigata (JPN) 13 SEP 2020 1053
31 3:40.69 USK Praha CZE CZE 1 Stadion Juliska, Praha (CZE) 04 JUL 2020 1050
32 3:40.72 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL POL 5 Stadion OSiR, Wloclawek (POL) 30 AUG 2020 1050
33 3:40.79 Hydel High School U20 JAM JAM 1 National Stadium, Kingston (JAM) 08 FEB 2020 1049
34 3:40.96 Donetsk UKR UKR 1 Avangard Stadium, Lutsk (UKR) 16 AUG 2020 1048
35 3:41.01 Atl. Bs '50 Metallurg. S.Marco ITA ITA 3f3 Stadio Colbachini, Padova (ITA) 30 AUG 2020 1047
36 3:41.07 RLTL ZTE Radom POL POL 1 Stadion AWF, Biala Podlaska (POL) 05 SEP 2020 1047
37 3:41.16 Moskva U23 RUS RUS 1 Yelena Yelesina Stadium, Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 SEP 2020 1046
38 3:41.52 AZS-AWF Katowice U23 POL POL 2 Stadion AWF, Biala Podlaska (POL) 05 SEP 2020 1043
39 3:41.62 AK Olymp Brno CZE CZE 1 Mestský Stadion Sletište, Kladno (CZE) 18 JUL 2020 1042
40 3:41.74 TJ Dukla Praha CZE CZE 2 Stadion Juliska, Praha (CZE) 04 JUL 2020 1041
41 3:42.16 AK SSK Vítkovice CZE CZE 2 Mestský Stadion Sletište, Kladno (CZE) 18 JUL 2020 1038
42 3:42.20 Grodnenskaya BLR BLR 2 Regional Sport Complex, Brest (BLR) 17 JUL 2020 1038
43 3:42.28 Bracco Atletica ITA ITA 4f3 Stadio Colbachini, Padova (ITA) 30 AUG 2020 1037
44 3:42.60 G.C. Foster College JAM JAM 2 GC Foster College, Spanish Town (JAM) 08 FEB 2020 1034
44 3:42.60 Fenerbahce TUR TUR 1 Bursa (TUR) 29 AUG 2020 1034
46 3:42.81 Mahatma Gandhi Univ. IND IND 2 Moodbidri (IND) 06 JAN 2020 1033
47 3:42.84 Lithuania LTU LTU 1 Ogres Stadions, Ogre (LAT) 15 AUG 2020 1032
48 3:43.07 Holmwood Technical JAM JAM 1 National Stadium, Kingston (JAM) 25 JAN 2020 1031
49 3:43.36 Guangdong CHN CHN 3 Shangyu Stadium, Shaoxing (CHN) 18 SEP 2020 1028
50 3:43.38 Higashi Osaka University JPN JPN 6 Prefectural Stadium, Niigata (JPN) 13 SEP 2020 1028
51 3:43.52 Latvia LAT LAT 2 Ogres Stadions, Ogre (LAT) 15 AUG 2020 1027
52 3:43.53 Ukraine U20 UKR UKR 1 Ekrem Koçak Atletizm Pisti, Istanbul (TUR) 13 SEP 2020 1027
53 3:43.76 Irkutsk Region U23 RUS RUS 2 Yelena Yelesina Stadium, Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 SEP 2020 1025
54 3:43.96 Enka Spor Istanbul TUR TUR 2 Bursa (TUR) 20 AUG 2020 1023
55 3:44.03 GEAC-Ikarus BSE HUN HUN 1f1 Bregyó Athletic Center, Székesfehérvár (HUN) 06 SEP 2020 1023
56 3:44.07 Unattached INT INT 1f2 Herman E. Clark Stadium, Fort Worth, TX (USA) 07 MAR 2020 1023
57 3:44.20 Cuba B CUB CUB 3 Estadio Panamericano, La Habana (CUB) 22 MAR 2020 1022
58 3:44.21 AK ŠKODA Plzeň CZE CZE 1 Atletický stadion města Plzně, Plzen (CZE) 09 AUG 2020 1021
59 3:44.23 St. Jago High School U20 JAM JAM 3 GC Foster College, Spanish Town (JAM) 19 FEB 2020 1021
59 3:44.23 Guangxi CHN CHN 1h1 Shangyu Stadium, Shaoxing (CHN) 18 SEP 2020 1021
61 3:44.32 Chongqing CHN CHN 4 Shangyu Stadium, Shaoxing (CHN) 18 SEP 2020 1021
62 3:44.43 Niigata Medical University JPN JPN 7 Prefectural Stadium, Niigata (JPN) 13 SEP 2020 1020
63 3:44.59 Spalding High U20 JAM JAM 4 GC Foster College, Spanish Town (JAM) 19 FEB 2020 1018
64 3:44.68 LC Clear Falls USA USA 1f1 Pearland, TX (USA) 14 FEB 2020 1018
65 3:44.93 Shanxi CHN CHN 5 Shangyu Stadium, Shaoxing (CHN) 18 SEP 2020 1016