senior indoor 2019

60 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 8.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 7.08 Ewa SWOBODA 26 JUL 1997 POL POL 1h1 Messehalle, Karlsruhe (GER) 02 FEB 2019 1192
1 7.08 Mujinga KAMBUNDJI 17 JUN 1992 SUI SUI 1 St. Gallen (SUI) 16 FEB 2019 1192
3 7.09 Ewa SWOBODA 26 JUL 1997 POL POL 1 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1188
4 7.10 Ewa SWOBODA 26 JUL 1997 POL POL 1 Messehalle, Karlsruhe (GER) 02 FEB 2019 1185
4 7.10 Ewa SWOBODA 26 JUL 1997 POL POL 2 Arena-Sportpark, Düsseldorf (GER) 20 FEB 2019 1185
6 7.11 Ewa SWOBODA 26 JUL 1997 POL POL 1 Gallur, Madrid (ESP) 08 FEB 2019 1182
6 7.11 Ewa SWOBODA 26 JUL 1997 POL POL 1sf1 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1182
8 7.12 Asha PHILIP 25 OCT 1990 GBR GBR 1 Dortmund (GER) 27 JAN 2019 1178
9 7.13 Ewa SWOBODA 26 JUL 1997 POL POL 1 Łódź (POL) 04 FEB 2019 1175
9 7.13 Ewa SWOBODA 26 JUL 1997 POL POL 1h2 Łódź (POL) 04 FEB 2019 1175
11 7.14 Asha PHILIP 25 OCT 1990 GBR GBR 2 Arena Birmingham, Birmingham (GBR) 16 FEB 2019 1171
11 7.14 Dafne SCHIPPERS 15 JUN 1992 NED NED 2 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1171
11 7.14 Ewa SWOBODA 26 JUL 1997 POL POL 1h2 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1171
14 7.15 Orlann OMBISSA-DZANGUE 26 MAY 1991 FRA FRA 1h1 Paris (FRA) 27 JAN 2019 1168
14 7.15 Ewa SWOBODA 26 JUL 1997 POL POL 1 Arena, Toruń (POL) 06 FEB 2019 1168
14 7.15 Kristina SIVKOVA 28 FEB 1997 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 13 FEB 2019 1168
14 7.15 Ewa SWOBODA 26 JUL 1997 POL POL 1 Toruń (POL) 16 FEB 2019 1168
14 7.15 Asha PHILIP 25 OCT 1990 GBR GBR 3 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1168
14 7.15 Kristal AWUAH 07 AUG 1999 GBR GBR 4 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1168
20 7.16 Kristina SIVKOVA 28 FEB 1997 RUS RUS 1sf1 Moskva (RUS) 13 FEB 2019 1164
20 7.16 Asha PHILIP 25 OCT 1990 GBR GBR 1h1 Arena Birmingham, Birmingham (GBR) 16 FEB 2019 1164
20 7.16 Mujinga KAMBUNDJI 17 JUN 1992 SUI SUI 5 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1164
23 7.17 Ajla DEL PONTE 15 JUL 1996 SUI SUI 2 St. Gallen (SUI) 16 FEB 2019 1161
24 7.18 Dafne SCHIPPERS 15 JUN 1992 NED NED 2 Gallur, Madrid (ESP) 08 FEB 2019 1158
24 7.18 Mujinga KAMBUNDJI 17 JUN 1992 SUI SUI 1sf2 St. Gallen (SUI) 16 FEB 2019 1158
24 7.18 Dafne SCHIPPERS 15 JUN 1992 NED NED 1 Apeldoorn (NED) 16 FEB 2019 1158
27 7.19 Kristal AWUAH 07 AUG 1999 GBR GBR 1 Berlin (GER) 01 FEB 2019 1154
27 7.19 Dafne SCHIPPERS 15 JUN 1992 NED NED 2 Messehalle, Karlsruhe (GER) 02 FEB 2019 1154
27 7.19 Asha PHILIP 25 OCT 1990 GBR GBR 1 Birmingham (GBR) 09 FEB 2019 1154
27 7.19 Rachel MILLER 29 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 3h1 Arena Birmingham, Birmingham (GBR) 16 FEB 2019 1154
27 7.19 Lisa Marie KWAYIE 27 OCT 1996 GER GER 1 Leipzig (GER) 16 FEB 2019 1154
27 7.19 Dafne SCHIPPERS 15 JUN 1992 NED NED 3 Arena-Sportpark, Düsseldorf (GER) 20 FEB 2019 1154
27 7.19 Asha PHILIP 25 OCT 1990 GBR GBR 1sf3 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1154
34 7.20 Rachel MILLER 29 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 1h1 Wien (AUT) 26 JAN 2019 1151
34 7.20 Asha PHILIP 25 OCT 1990 GBR GBR 1h2 Dortmund (GER) 27 JAN 2019 1151
34 7.20 Kristina SIVKOVA 28 FEB 1997 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 03 FEB 2019 1151
34 7.20 Rachel MILLER 29 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 2 Birmingham (GBR) 09 FEB 2019 1151
34 7.20 Rachel MILLER 29 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 4 Arena Birmingham, Birmingham (GBR) 16 FEB 2019 1151
39 7.21 Krystsina TSIMANOUSKAYA 19 NOV 1996 BLR BLR 1 Minsk (BLR) 18 JAN 2019 1147
39 7.21 Ewa SWOBODA 26 JUL 1997 POL POL 1h1 Gallur, Madrid (ESP) 08 FEB 2019 1147
39 7.21 Kristina SIVKOVA 28 FEB 1997 RUS RUS 1 St. Petersburg (RUS) 17 FEB 2019 1147
39 7.21 Ewa SWOBODA 26 JUL 1997 POL POL 1h2 Arena-Sportpark, Düsseldorf (GER) 20 FEB 2019 1147
39 7.21 Maja MIHALINEC 17 DEC 1989 SLO SLO 6 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1147
44 7.22 Asha PHILIP 25 OCT 1990 GBR GBR 1sf2 Birmingham (GBR) 09 FEB 2019 1144
44 7.22 Mujinga KAMBUNDJI 17 JUN 1992 SUI SUI 2sf1 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1144
44 7.22 Kristal AWUAH 07 AUG 1999 GBR GBR 3sf1 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1144
44 7.22 Dafne SCHIPPERS 15 JUN 1992 NED NED 1sf2 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1144
48 7.23 Kristina SIVKOVA 28 FEB 1997 RUS RUS 1 Yekaterinburg (RUS) 07 JAN 2019 1141
48 7.23 Rebekka HAASE 02 JAN 1993 GER GER 3 Messehalle, Karlsruhe (GER) 02 FEB 2019 1141
48 7.23 Imani LANSIQUOT 17 DEC 1997 GBR GBR 3 Arena, Toruń (POL) 06 FEB 2019 1141
48 7.23 Dafne SCHIPPERS 15 JUN 1992 NED NED 2h2 Arena-Sportpark, Düsseldorf (GER) 20 FEB 2019 1141
48 7.23 Asha PHILIP 25 OCT 1990 GBR GBR 1h1 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1141
53 7.24 Rachel MILLER 29 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 1sf1 Lee Valley (GBR) 19 JAN 2019 1137
53 7.24 Carolle ZAHI 12 JUN 1994 FRA FRA 1f1 Nantes (FRA) 26 JAN 2019 1137
53 7.24 Carolle ZAHI 12 JUN 1994 FRA FRA 1h1 Nantes (FRA) 26 JAN 2019 1137
53 7.24 Orlann OMBISSA-DZANGUE 26 MAY 1991 FRA FRA 1 Paris (FRA) 27 JAN 2019 1137
53 7.24 Mujinga KAMBUNDJI 17 JUN 1992 SUI SUI 2 Paris (FRA) 27 JAN 2019 1137
53 7.24 Kristina SIVKOVA 28 FEB 1997 RUS RUS 1 Volgograd (RUS) 27 JAN 2019 1137
53 7.24 Krystsina TSIMANOUSKAYA 19 NOV 1996 BLR BLR 1 Mogilyov (BLR) 29 JAN 2019 1137
53 7.24 Rebekka HAASE 02 JAN 1993 GER GER 2h1 Messehalle, Karlsruhe (GER) 02 FEB 2019 1137
53 7.24 Kristina SIVKOVA 28 FEB 1997 RUS RUS 1h1 Moskva (RUS) 03 FEB 2019 1137
53 7.24 Rebekka HAASE 02 JAN 1993 GER GER 1h1 Chemnitz (GER) 10 FEB 2019 1137
53 7.24 Kristal AWUAH 07 AUG 1999 GBR GBR 6 Arena Birmingham, Birmingham (GBR) 16 FEB 2019 1137
53 7.24 Lisa Marie KWAYIE 27 OCT 1996 GER GER 1h1 Leipzig (GER) 16 FEB 2019 1137
53 7.24 Imani LANSIQUOT 17 DEC 1997 GBR GBR 4 Arena-Sportpark, Düsseldorf (GER) 20 FEB 2019 1137
53 7.24 Lisa Marie KWAYIE 27 OCT 1996 GER GER 5 Arena-Sportpark, Düsseldorf (GER) 20 FEB 2019 1137
53 7.24 Jamile SAMUEL 24 APR 1992 NED NED 6 Arena-Sportpark, Düsseldorf (GER) 20 FEB 2019 1137
53 7.24 Rachel MILLER 29 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 1h3 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1137
69 7.25 Kristal AWUAH 07 AUG 1999 GBR GBR 1h1 Berlin (GER) 01 FEB 2019 1134
69 7.25 Dafne SCHIPPERS 15 JUN 1992 NED NED 1h2 Messehalle, Karlsruhe (GER) 02 FEB 2019 1134
69 7.25 Ewa SWOBODA 26 JUL 1997 POL POL 1h1 Arena, Toruń (POL) 06 FEB 2019 1134
69 7.25 Kristal AWUAH 07 AUG 1999 GBR GBR 2h2 Arena Birmingham, Birmingham (GBR) 16 FEB 2019 1134
69 7.25 Mujinga KAMBUNDJI 17 JUN 1992 SUI SUI 1h6 St. Gallen (SUI) 16 FEB 2019 1134
69 7.25 Ajla DEL PONTE 15 JUL 1996 SUI SUI 2sf3 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1134
75 7.26 Rachel MILLER 29 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 1h4 Lee Valley (GBR) 19 JAN 2019 1131
75 7.26 Rachel MILLER 29 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 1 Wien (AUT) 26 JAN 2019 1131
75 7.26 Gina LÜCKENKEMPER 21 NOV 1996 GER GER 2h1 Berlin (GER) 01 FEB 2019 1131
75 7.26 Krystsina TSIMANOUSKAYA 19 NOV 1996 BLR BLR 3 Łódź (POL) 04 FEB 2019 1131
75 7.26 Jamile SAMUEL 24 APR 1992 NED NED 3 Gallur, Madrid (ESP) 08 FEB 2019 1131
75 7.26 Dafne SCHIPPERS 15 JUN 1992 NED NED 1h2 Gallur, Madrid (ESP) 08 FEB 2019 1131
75 7.26 Rebekka HAASE 02 JAN 1993 GER GER 1f1 Chemnitz (GER) 10 FEB 2019 1131
75 7.26 Klára SEIDLOVÁ 10 MAR 1994 CZE CZE 1 Ostrava (CZE) 16 FEB 2019 1131
75 7.26 Jamile SAMUEL 24 APR 1992 NED NED 2 Apeldoorn (NED) 16 FEB 2019 1131
75 7.26 Krystsina TSIMANOUSKAYA 19 NOV 1996 BLR BLR 7 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1131
75 7.26 Krystsina TSIMANOUSKAYA 19 NOV 1996 BLR BLR 3sf3 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1131
86 7.27 Ezinne OKPARAEBO 03 MAR 1988 NOR NOR 1 Bielefeld (GER) 12 JAN 2019 1127
86 7.27 Krystsina TSIMANOUSKAYA 19 NOV 1996 BLR BLR 1h3 Minsk (BLR) 18 JAN 2019 1127
86 7.27 Mujinga KAMBUNDJI 17 JUN 1992 SUI SUI 2h1 Paris (FRA) 27 JAN 2019 1127
86 7.27 Klára SEIDLOVÁ 10 MAR 1994 CZE CZE 2 Berlin (GER) 01 FEB 2019 1127
86 7.27 Klára SEIDLOVÁ 10 MAR 1994 CZE CZE 5 Arena, Toruń (POL) 06 FEB 2019 1127
86 7.27 Imani LANSIQUOT 17 DEC 1997 GBR GBR 2h1 Arena, Toruń (POL) 06 FEB 2019 1127
86 7.27 Jamile SAMUEL 24 APR 1992 NED NED 2h1 Gallur, Madrid (ESP) 08 FEB 2019 1127
86 7.27 Mujinga KAMBUNDJI 17 JUN 1992 SUI SUI 1 Metz (FRA) 10 FEB 2019 1127
86 7.27 N'Ketia SEEDO 07 JUN 2003 NED NED 3 Apeldoorn (NED) 16 FEB 2019 1127
86 7.27 Jamile SAMUEL 24 APR 1992 NED NED 1sf1 Apeldoorn (NED) 16 FEB 2019 1127
86 7.27 Imani LANSIQUOT 17 DEC 1997 GBR GBR 2h1 Arena-Sportpark, Düsseldorf (GER) 20 FEB 2019 1127
86 7.27 Ezinne OKPARAEBO 03 MAR 1988 NOR NOR 2h2 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1127
86 7.27 Krystsina TSIMANOUSKAYA 19 NOV 1996 BLR BLR 1h4 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1127
86 7.27 Ajla DEL PONTE 15 JUL 1996 SUI SUI 2h4 Glasgow (GBR) 02 MAR 2019 1127
100 7.28 Jamile SAMUEL 24 APR 1992 NED NED 4 Messehalle, Karlsruhe (GER) 02 FEB 2019 1124