u18 outdoor 2019

Javelin Throw (500g) women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 40.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 65.90 Elina TZENGKO 02 SEP 2002 GRE GRE 1 Ioannina (GRE) 08 MAY 2019
2 64.73 Adriana VILAGOŠ 02 JAN 2004 SRB SRB 1 Split (CRO) 27 APR 2019
3 58.77 Gabriela ANDRUKONIS 01 SEP 2002 POL POL 1 Baku (AZE) 26 JUL 2019
4 57.98 Vivian SUOMINEN 17 SEP 2003 FIN FIN 1 Pihtipudas (FIN) 27 JUN 2019
5 57.93 Viktoriya CHERVYAKOVA 08 MAR 2002 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 21 FEB 2019
6 57.15 Lianna DAVIDSON 08 NOV 2002 AUS AUS 1 SOPAC, Sydney (AUS) 27 SEP 2019
7 57.12 Anni-Linnea ALANEN 11 NOV 2002 FIN FIN 2 Pihtipudas (FIN) 27 JUN 2019
8 55.86 Esra TÜRKMEN 20 JAN 2002 TUR TUR 1 Bursa (TUR) 21 APR 2019
9 55.66 Jiayan ZHOU 17 JUN 2003 CHN CHN 1 Huludao (CHN) 24 MAY 2019
10 54.32 Yun MO 14 MAY 2003 CHN CHN 1 Hong Kong (HKG) 17 MAR 2019
11 54.13 Siiri ELOMAA 19 SEP 2003 FIN FIN 2 Kankaanpää (FIN) 11 AUG 2019
12 53.95 Yicelena BALLAR 12 JAN 2003 CUB CUB 1 Camagüey (CUB) 18 JUL 2019
13 53.73 Jade MARAVAL 06 JUN 2002 FRA FRA 1 Angers (FRA) 07 JUL 2019
14 53.64 Selma DAVULCU 18 SEP 2003 TUR TUR 1 Ankara (TUR) 12 JUN 2019
15 53.44 Alexandria WEBB 2002 CAN CAN 1 Toronto (CAN) 12 JUL 2019
15 53.44 Valentina BARRIOS 03 DEC 2002 COL COL 1 Bogotá (COL) 08 DEC 2019
17 53.17 Sabine MARKSA 07 JUN 2002 LAT LAT 1 Valga (EST) 21 SEP 2019
18 53.16 Yu GONG 22 JUL 2003 CHN CHN 2 Hong Kong (HKG) 17 MAR 2019
19 52.51 Josefa SCHEPP 2003 GER GER 1 Ulm (GER) 27 JUL 2019
20 52.25 Vår Eik LITLAND 21 MAY 2003 NOR NOR 1 Jessheim (NOR) 06 SEP 2019
21 52.13 Petra SIČAKOVÁ 14 APR 2003 CZE CZE 1 Olomouc (CZE) 29 JUN 2019
22 52.00 Fanni KÖVÉR 15 FEB 2004 HUN HUN 2 Veszprém (HUN) 06 JUL 2019
22 52.00 Anastasia DRAGOMIROVA 22 JAN 2003 GRE GRE 1ce Thessaloniki (GRE) 04 AUG 2019
24 51.79 Emilia KARELL 30 MAR 2003 FIN FIN 2 Helsinki (FIN) 30 MAY 2019
25 51.57 Heike DE NYSSCHEN RSA RSA 1 Abidjan (CIV) 19 APR 2019
26 51.53 Supitsara KUNLA-OR 20 APR 2002 THA THA 1 Ilagan (PHI) 02 MAR 2019
27 51.44 Christina LAHRS 2004 GER GER 1ce Osterholz-Sharmbeck (GER) 21 SEP 2019
28 51.28 Milena BUSI 28 OCT 2002 ITA ITA 1 Agropoli (ITA) 22 JUN 2019
29 51.26 Tjara HSU 16 FEB 2002 GER GER 1 Mannheim (GER) 29 JUN 2019
30 51.21 Lilly URBAN 10 MAY 2002 GER GER Erbach (GER) 16 JUN 2019
31 51.01 Chia-Wen MAI 2006 TPE TPE 1 Kaohsiung (TPE) 21 FEB 2019
32 50.90 Moona MAKKONEN 22 JUL 2002 FIN FIN 1 Kuortane (FIN) 30 MAY 2019
33 50.88 Ieva Annija STEPINA 14 MAY 2002 LAT LAT 1 Jékabpils (LAT) 22 JUN 2019
34 50.87 Ksenija OPANKOVIĆ 07 MAR 2003 SRB SRB 2 Sremska Mitrovica (SRB) 22 JUN 2019
35 50.82 Petra HANULIAKOVÁ 24 JUN 2002 SVK SVK 1 Split (CRO) 15 MAY 2019
35 50.82 Agustina MORAGA 26 OCT 2002 ARG ARG 1 Comodoro Rivadavia (ARG) 22 SEP 2019
37 50.70 Kseniya KLIMASHEUSKAYA 16 JUN 2003 BLR BLR 1 Minsk (BLR) 31 MAY 2019
38 50.59 Katre Marit LIIV 30 SEP 2002 EST EST 1 Pokardi staadion, Törva (EST) 07 SEP 2019
39 50.51 Jo-Chia HSU 2003 TPE TPE 2 Kaohsiung (TPE) 21 FEB 2019
40 50.46 Salumi ROBBERTS 04 AUG 2002 AUS AUS 1 SA Athletic Stadium, Adelaide (AUS) 27 OCT 2019
41 50.38 Laura ŽERAVICA 24 JUL 2004 CRO CRO 2 Ptuj (SLO) 28 SEP 2019
42 50.35 Kirsty COSTELLO 22 SEP 2002 GBR GBR 1 Kilmarnock (GBR) 12 MAY 2019
43 50.16 Mia GORDON 2002 AUS AUS 2 WA Sports Centre, Perth (AUS) 08 DEC 2019
44 50.04 Alyssa JOHN 2003 GER GER 3 Ulm (GER) 27 JUL 2019
45 49.88 Chane VAN ZYL 08 AUG 2002 RSA RSA 1 Pretoria (RSA) 13 FEB 2019
46 49.87 Bruna VIEIRA DE JESUS 01 OCT 2002 BRA BRA 1 Timbó (BRA) 23 NOV 2019
47 49.77 Mackenzie MIELCZAREK 06 FEB 2003 AUS AUS 1 Meadowglen Stadium, Epping, Melbourne (AUS) 30 NOV 2019
48 49.74 Eliška KOTKOLÍKOVÁ 04 MAR 2002 CZE CZE 1 Chorzów (POL) 12 MAY 2019
49 49.69 Vibeke ENGEN 03 AUG 2002 NOR NOR 4q1 Baku (AZE) 25 JUL 2019
50 49.61 Erika LUKACH 31 JAN 2002 UKR UKR 2 Kropyvnytskiy (UKR) 20 JUN 2019
51 49.56 Marie DEHNING 2003 GER GER 1ce1 Ulm (GER) 18 AUG 2019
52 49.52 Georgia PORTELLI 2003 AUS AUS 1 The Crest Athletics Centre, Sydney (AUS) 05 OCT 2019
53 49.48 Pippi Lotta ENOK 19 AUG 2002 EST EST 1 Tallinn (EST) 04 JUN 2019
54 49.42 Stefani Beatriz NAVARRO DA SILVA 16 MAR 2003 BRA BRA 2 Timbó (BRA) 23 NOV 2019
55 49.21 Martha Nthanze MUSAI 20 DEC 2002 KEN KEN 1 Nairobi (KEN) 21 MAR 2019
56 48.94 Rei NAKAMURA 09 JAN 2003 JPN JPN 3 Hong Kong (HKG) 17 MAR 2019
56 48.94 Venelina PETKOVA 04 FEB 2002 BUL BUL 1 Sofia (BUL) 23 JUN 2019
58 48.87 Alisia Adela PARUBA 08 OCT 2003 ROU ROU 1 Pitesti (ROU) 29 JUN 2019
59 48.80 Gabriela BUTKIEWICZ 25 JUN 2003 POL POL 1 Zamość (POL) 02 JUN 2019
60 48.60 Maryna HOY 26 DEC 2002 UKR UKR 3 Kropyvnytskiy (UKR) 20 JUN 2019
60 48.60 Hana HÁJKOVÁ 06 APR 2002 CZE CZE 1q1 Olomouc (CZE) 28 JUN 2019
62 48.55 Kiarna WOOLLEY-BLAIN 16 APR 2002 AUS AUS 1 Woden Park, Canberra (AUS) 30 NOV 2019
63 48.53 Xochitl MONTOYA CORONADO 18 JUL 2002 MEX MEX 1 Queretaro (MEX) 06 JUL 2019
64 48.49 Hasanthi DISSANAYAKE 2002 SRI SRI 1 Colombo (SRI) 02 SEP 2019
65 48.32 Tuva Mathilde JACOBSEN 13 OCT 2002 NOR NOR 2 Bærum (NOR) 15 JUN 2019
66 48.26 Emilie ULRICH 2002 GER GER 1 Halle (GER) 12 JUL 2019
67 48.23 Yuxin FAN 03 APR 2003 CHN CHN 4 Huludao (CHN) 24 MAY 2019
68 48.22 Chih-Jen LIU 2003 TPE TPE 3 Kaohsiung (TPE) 21 FEB 2019
69 48.16 Laura SCHÜTZ 2003 GER GER 1ce Mönchengladbach (GER) 01 SEP 2019
70 48.12 Christiana ELLINA 18 DEC 2004 CYP CYP 1 Limassol (CYP) 05 JUL 2019
71 48.03 Elizabeth KORCZAK 12 APR 2003 GBR GBR 2 Swansea (GBR) 20 JUL 2019
72 48.01 . JYOTI 01 APR 2002 IND IND 1 Mangalagiri (IND) 04 NOV 2019
73 48.00 Angelina TIGNANI 2004 AUS AUS 1 WA Sports Centre, Perth (AUS) 08 DEC 2019
74 47.89 Yasmin WILKE 2003 GER GER 3 Halle (GER) 02 JUN 2019
75 47.86 Keyu WANG 08 OCT 2003 CHN CHN 5 Huludao (CHN) 24 MAY 2019
76 47.83 Anna MAKAI 08 MAR 2004 HUN HUN 2 Bregyó Athletic Center, Székesfehérvár (HUN) 26 MAY 2019
77 47.81 Teya SAVILLE 29 JAN 2003 AUS AUS 1 Perth (AUS) 17 FEB 2019
78 47.76 Hane VAN DER MERWE RSA RSA 3 Paarl (RSA) 29 MAR 2019
79 47.74 Antia SESTELO 22 NOV 2003 ESP ESP 1 Castellón (ESP) 23 FEB 2019
80 47.73 To Uyen CA 2004 VIE VIE 1 An Giang (VIE) 20 MAY 2019
81 47.72 Napsugár ESZENYI 11 JAN 2002 HUN HUN 1 Gödöllő (HUN) 27 APR 2019
82 47.70 Alyssa LAMUT 29 MAY 2003 SLO SLO 2 Trnava (SVK) 13 JUL 2019
83 47.68 Rhema OTABOR 2002 BAH BAH 2 Queretaro (MEX) 06 JUL 2019
84 47.58 Marleen BAAS 13 AUG 2004 NED NED 1 Amsterdam (NED) 25 AUG 2019
85 47.57 Tereza ŠKARKOVÁ 2003 CZE CZE 1 Kolin (CZE) 21 AUG 2019
86 47.47 Harriette MORTLOCK GBR GBR 2 Birmingham (GBR) 12 JUL 2019
87 47.39 Elva VESTARTA 08 DEC 2003 LAT LAT 2 Jékabpils (LAT) 22 JUN 2019
88 47.37 Hanna Gabriela ZIEMINA 14 MAR 2004 LAT LAT Tamme staadion, Tartu (EST) 17 JUN 2019
89 47.32 Luceris SUÁREZ PACHECO 12 AUG 2002 COL COL 1 Medellín (COL) 02 MAR 2019
89 47.32 Weronika BAJOR 03 JUN 2002 POL POL 2 Poznan (POL) 11 JUL 2019
91 47.31 Marija SVISTUNA 02 JUL 2002 LAT LAT 2 Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs, Jelgava (LAT) 06 JUL 2019
92 47.23 Anna GÜTHLEIN 2002 GER GER 1 Augsburg (GER) 14 JUL 2019
93 47.12 Danara Dewi STOPPELS 18 APR 2003 NED NED 1 Alphen aan den Rijn (NED) 30 JUN 2019
93 47.12 Sophie REID 29 AUG 2002 SWE SWE 1ce Varberg (SWE) 15 SEP 2019
95 47.06 Simona CUCINIELLO 02 JUN 2002 ITA ITA 2 Agropoli (ITA) 22 JUN 2019
96 47.04 Xenia GOHL 2002 GER GER ce Bernhausen, Filderstadt (GER) 02 JUN 2019
97 47.01 Mona MARZOUK 2003 GER GER 1 Heidelberg (GER) 09 JUN 2019
98 47.00 Franca ARNOLD 2003 GER GER 4 Ulm (GER) 27 JUL 2019
99 46.99 Amanda RASK 02 DEC 2002 SWE SWE 1 Göteborg (SWE) 10 AUG 2019
100 46.93 Emily MARKOSKI 2002 AUS AUS 2 Sydney (AUS) 23 FEB 2019