5000 Metres Race Walk Girls

9th IAAF World Youth Championships 2015

COLOMBIA Cali (Pascual Guerrero), COLOMBIA 15 JUL 2015 - 19 JUL 2015

Please click on a row below to view more information

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Yehualeye Beletew ETHIOPIAETH 4:37.95
2 Ayalnesh Dejene ETHIOPIAETH 4:38.06
3 Valeria Ortuño MEXICOMEX 4:38.34
4 Olga Eliseeva RUSSIAANA 4:38.36
5 Yukako Hayashi JAPANJPN 4:38.39
6 Zhenxia Ma PR OF CHINACHN 4:38.52
7 Maika Yagi JAPANJPN 4:38.60
8 Margarita Kolesnichenko RUSSIARUS 4:38.73
9 Clara Smith AUSTRALIAAUS 4:38.73
10 Ke Xue PR OF CHINACHN 4:38.74
11 Jemima Montag AUSTRALIAAUS 4:38.75
12 Ayse Tekdal TURKEYTUR 4:38.95
13 Gabriela Siminiceanu ROMANIAROU 4:38.99
14 Leyde Guerra PERUPER 4:39.12
15 María Fernanda Montoya COLOMBIACOL 4:39.22
16 Evelyn Inga PERUPER 4:39.43
17 Meral Kurt TURKEYTUR 4:39.61
18 Arely Morales GUATEMALAGUA 4:39.74
19 Athanasía Vaítsi GREECEGRE 4:40.03
20 Teresa Zurek GERMANYGER 4:41.13
21 Antía Chamosa SPAINESP 4:41.43
22 Irene Vázquez SPAINESP 4:41.51
23 Dímitra Bohóri GREECEGRE 4:41.78
24 Carolina Costa PORTUGALPOR 4:43.11
25 Eloïse Terrec FRANCEFRA 4:43.12
26 Vanessa Tomei ITALYITA 4:46.15
27 Anthea Mirabello ITALYITA 4:47.07
28 Chaehyun Kim KOREAKOR 4:47.11
29 Anastasia Sanzana CHILECHI 4:49.19
30 Julia Richter GERMANYGER 4:49.76
31 Ema Hacundová SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 4:54.32
32 Yekaterina Shlykova KAZAKHSTANKAZ 4:54.60
33 Agata Kowalska POLANDPOL 4:56.76
Lina Bolívar COLOMBIACOL
Emilia Greziak POLANDPOL
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Zhenxia Ma PR OF CHINACHN 9:20.47
2 Ke Xue PR OF CHINACHN 9:20.53
3 Ayalnesh Dejene ETHIOPIAETH 9:20.66
4 Jemima Montag AUSTRALIAAUS 9:20.85
5 Yehualeye Beletew ETHIOPIAETH 9:20.91
6 Olga Eliseeva RUSSIAANA 9:21.09
7 María Fernanda Montoya COLOMBIACOL 9:21.17
8 Margarita Kolesnichenko RUSSIARUS 9:21.29
9 Valeria Ortuño MEXICOMEX 9:21.29
10 Maika Yagi JAPANJPN 9:21.40
11 Ayse Tekdal TURKEYTUR 9:21.59
12 Yukako Hayashi JAPANJPN 9:21.73
13 Clara Smith AUSTRALIAAUS 9:21.97
14 Leyde Guerra PERUPER 9:23.09
15 Arely Morales GUATEMALAGUA 9:23.36
16 Evelyn Inga PERUPER 9:23.37
17 Athanasía Vaítsi GREECEGRE 9:24.48
18 Teresa Zurek GERMANYGER 9:25.31
19 Dímitra Bohóri GREECEGRE 9:31.72
20 Eloïse Terrec FRANCEFRA 9:31.74
21 Irene Vázquez SPAINESP 9:33.82
22 Antía Chamosa SPAINESP 9:34.00
23 Lina Bolívar COLOMBIACOL 9:39.62
24 Gabriela Siminiceanu ROMANIAROU 9:40.11
25 Carolina Costa PORTUGALPOR 9:45.69
26 Vanessa Tomei ITALYITA 9:45.86
27 Anthea Mirabello ITALYITA 9:46.26
28 Chaehyun Kim KOREAKOR 9:48.69
29 Julia Richter GERMANYGER 9:54.87
30 Agata Kowalska POLANDPOL 9:58.40
31 Yekaterina Shlykova KAZAKHSTANKAZ 10:00.09
32 Ema Hacundová SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 10:01.03
33 Meral Kurt TURKEYTUR 10:01.63
34 Anastasia Sanzana CHILECHI 10:05.17
Emilia Greziak POLANDPOL
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Ke Xue PR OF CHINACHN 13:53.28
2 Zhenxia Ma PR OF CHINACHN 13:53.28
3 Jemima Montag AUSTRALIAAUS 13:53.56
4 Ayalnesh Dejene ETHIOPIAETH 13:53.58
5 Margarita Kolesnichenko RUSSIARUS 13:53.81
6 Ayse Tekdal TURKEYTUR 13:53.81
7 Clara Smith AUSTRALIAAUS 13:53.83
8 Valeria Ortuño MEXICOMEX 13:53.86
9 María Fernanda Montoya COLOMBIACOL 13:54.27
10 Maika Yagi JAPANJPN 13:58.01
11 Leyde Guerra PERUPER 14:13.67
12 Evelyn Inga PERUPER 14:13.85
13 Athanasía Vaítsi GREECEGRE 14:19.10
14 Yehualeye Beletew ETHIOPIAETH 14:19.65
15 Arely Morales GUATEMALAGUA 14:22.39
16 Teresa Zurek GERMANYGER 14:26.51
17 Eloïse Terrec FRANCEFRA 14:30.32
18 Dímitra Bohóri GREECEGRE 14:32.33
19 Lina Bolívar COLOMBIACOL 14:38.66
20 Yukako Hayashi JAPANJPN 14:39.90
21 Antía Chamosa SPAINESP 14:43.76
22 Vanessa Tomei ITALYITA 14:54.60
23 Chaehyun Kim KOREAKOR 14:54.98
24 Emilia Greziak POLANDPOL 14:56.96
25 Gabriela Siminiceanu ROMANIAROU 15:06.52
26 Carolina Costa PORTUGALPOR 15:06.74
27 Yekaterina Shlykova KAZAKHSTANKAZ 15:16.52
28 Julia Richter GERMANYGER 15:17.03
29 Irene Vázquez SPAINESP 15:24.57
30 Ema Hacundová SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 15:28.59
31 Meral Kurt TURKEYTUR 15:34.84
32 Anastasia Sanzana CHILECHI 15:36.37
Olga Eliseeva RUSSIAANA
Agata Kowalska POLANDPOL
Anthea Mirabello ITALYITA
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Ke Xue PR OF CHINACHN 18:28.84
2 Zhenxia Ma PR OF CHINACHN 18:29.01
3 Olga Eliseeva RUSSIAANA 18:29.07
4 Ayalnesh Dejene ETHIOPIAETH 18:29.10
5 Margarita Kolesnichenko RUSSIARUS 18:29.34
6 Valeria Ortuño MEXICOMEX 18:29.83
7 Ayse Tekdal TURKEYTUR 18:30.27
8 Clara Smith AUSTRALIAAUS 18:32.11
9 Jemima Montag AUSTRALIAAUS 18:37.52
10 Maika Yagi JAPANJPN 18:52.66
11 María Fernanda Montoya COLOMBIACOL 18:53.12
12 Leyde Guerra PERUPER 19:07.46
13 Evelyn Inga PERUPER 19:07.92
14 Athanasía Vaítsi GREECEGRE 19:23.71
15 Eloïse Terrec FRANCEFRA 19:27.40
16 Teresa Zurek GERMANYGER 19:27.74
17 Arely Morales GUATEMALAGUA 19:29.20
18 Lina Bolívar COLOMBIACOL 19:39.36
19 Dímitra Bohóri GREECEGRE 19:40.95
20 Antía Chamosa SPAINESP 19:54.93
21 Yehualeye Beletew ETHIOPIAETH 19:55.18
22 Emilia Greziak POLANDPOL 19:57.99
23 Yukako Hayashi JAPANJPN 20:02.63
24 Chaehyun Kim KOREAKOR 20:02.72
25 Vanessa Tomei ITALYITA 20:09.46
26 Irene Vázquez SPAINESP 20:21.52
27 Carolina Costa PORTUGALPOR 20:41.01
28 Gabriela Siminiceanu ROMANIAROU 20:42.11
29 Julia Richter GERMANYGER 20:43.52
30 Yekaterina Shlykova KAZAKHSTANKAZ 20:43.99
31 Ema Hacundová SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 21:08.98
32 Meral Kurt TURKEYTUR 21:10.18
33 Anastasia Sanzana CHILECHI 21:12.32
Agata Kowalska POLANDPOL
Anthea Mirabello ITALYITA