20 Kilometres Race Walk men

Around Taihu International Race Walking 2019

PR OF CHINA Suzhou, PR OF CHINA 20 OCT 2019 - 22 OCT 2019

20 OCT 2019 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK Points
1 Perseus Karlström SWE SWE 1:22:43 12
2 Andrés Chocho ECU ECU 1:23:11 10
3 David Hurtado ECU ECU 1:23:19 8
4 Manuel Esteban Soto COL COL 1:23:23 7
5 Isaac Palma MEX MEX 1:23:40 6
6 Yangben Zhaxi CHN CHN 1:24:00 5
7 Rhydian Cowley AUS AUS 1:24:10 4
8 Tongda Bian CHN CHN 1:24:23 3
9 Wayne Snyman RSA RSA 1:24:29 2
10 Wenchao Niu CHN CHN 1:25:22 1
11 Song Sun CHN CHN 1:25:41
12 Ivan Losev UKR UKR 1:25:52
13 Tiancai Chen CHN CHN 1:25:53
14 Jhon Alexander Castañeda COL COL 1:26:02
15 Ato Ibañez SWE SWE 1:26:02
16 Jiaxu Zhang CHN CHN 1:26:04
17 Xiaoqiang Zhu CHN CHN 1:26:20
18 Fanglong Gong CHN CHN 1:26:40
19 Tianlei Li CHN CHN 1:26:55
20 Yin Jun CHN CHN 1:27:10
21 Xiaobin Li CHN CHN 1:27:31
22 Lihong Cui CHN CHN 1:28:00
23 Evan Dunfee CAN CAN 1:28:35
24 Haofeng Huan CHN CHN 1:28:40
25 Yongcai Yu CHN CHN 1:28:57
26 Liu Zhi CHN CHN 1:29:15
27 Zhongkai Meng CHN CHN 1:29:29
28 Yunjiang Hu CHN CHN 1:29:30
29 Nicholas Christie USA USA 1:29:45
30 Rui Wang CHN CHN 1:29:53
31 Ding Chen CHN CHN 1:30:20
32 Chunyang Xu CHN CHN 1:30:30
33 Tyler Jones AUS AUS 1:30:32
34 Chendong Zhu CHN CHN 1:30:36
35 Dongpo Luo CHN CHN 1:30:57
36 Quentin Rew NZL NZL 1:31:17
37 Hendro Hendro INA INA 1:31:24
38 Jingyuan Pan CHN CHN 1:31:33
39 Qiang Chen CHN CHN 1:31:34
40 Chengyuan Zhang CHN CHN 1:31:38
41 Jun Zhang CHN CHN 1:31:40
42 Kyle Swan AUS AUS 1:31:48
43 Jun Huang CHN CHN 1:31:50
44 Liang Yang CHN CHN 1:32:04
45 Wenliang Ma CHN CHN 1:32:36
46 Yingcheng Zhou CHN CHN 1:32:46
47 Hongren Wang CHN CHN 1:32:47
48 Kuizhijia Guo CHN CHN 1:33:08
49 Yu Zeng CHN CHN 1:33:23
50 Haoxiang Liu CHN CHN 1:33:23
51 Jinpeng Li CHN CHN 1:33:31
52 Luqiang Yan CHN CHN 1:33:33
53 Wenan Xu CHN CHN 1:33:38
54 Liangchen Duan CHN CHN 1:33:51
55 Yang Wang CHN CHN 1:33:59
56 Carl Gibbons AUS AUS 1:34:18
57 Pan Bin CHN CHN 1:34:33
58 Mingming Huang CHN CHN 1:34:44
59 Xuejing Hou CHN CHN 1:35:49
60 Jie Yang CHN CHN 1:36:17
61 Hang Liu CHN CHN 1:36:31
62 Dylan Richardson AUS AUS 1:36:43
63 Yiming Liu CHN CHN 1:37:05
64 Leping Yang CHN CHN 1:37:54
65 Dong Wang CHN CHN 1:38:09
66 Sen Wang CHN CHN 1:38:10
67 Jiahui Yang CHN CHN 1:39:05
68 Xunheng Zheng CHN CHN 1:40:20
69 Xiaolong Zhao CHN CHN 1:42:59
70 Guodong Zhang CHN CHN 1:44:54
71 Muhammad Harun MAS MAS 1:44:56
72 Jicheng Dong CHN CHN 1:53:09
73 Xin Ma CHN CHN 1:53:16
74 Suresh Kumar MAS MAS 2:02:34
75 R. Subramaniam SGP SGP 2:20:28
Shilong Bai CHN CHN DQ
Liang Chen CHN CHN DQ
Qiejia Jia CHN CHN DQ
Shiyi Peng CHN CHN DQ
Yang Wang CHN CHN DQ
Weili Yang CHN CHN DQ
Xianriu Zeng CHN CHN DQ
Hongrui Zhou CHN CHN DQ
Yong Liu CHN CHN DNF
Zhendong Wang CHN CHN DNF