Please click on a row below to view more information

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Lornah Kiplagat NETHERLANDSNED 15:38
2 Everlyne Kemunto Kimwei KENYAKEN 15:38
3 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KENYAKEN 15:38
4 Bezunesh Bekele ETHIOPIAETH 15:38
5 Pamela Chepchumba KENYAKEN 15:38
6 Atsede Habtamu ETHIOPIAETH 15:38
7 Alice Jemeli Timbilili KENYAKEN 15:38
8 Deena Kastor UNITED STATESUSA 15:40
9 Genet Getaneh ETHIOPIAETH 15:41
10 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 15:41
11 Camelia Alina Tecuţă-Gherasim ROMANIAROU 15:48
12 Chisato Osaki JAPANJPN 15:55
13 Akane Taira JAPANJPN 15:56
14 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 15:56
15 Atsede Baysa ETHIOPIAETH 15:56
16 Angeline Nyiransabimana RWANDARWA 16:02
17 Katie McGregor UNITED STATESUSA 16:02
18 Yoshimi Ozaki JAPANJPN 16:02
19 Lidia Simon ROMANIAROU 16:02
20 Furtuna Zegergish ERITREAERI 16:02
21 Susan Chepkemei KENYAKEN 16:04
22 Alina Ivanova RUSSIARUS 16:23
23 Olga Glok RUSSIARUS 16:27
24 Yuko Machida JAPANJPN 16:29
25 Yurika Nakamura JAPANJPN 16:29
26 Krisztina Papp HUNGARYHUN 16:30
27 Liliya Shobukhova RUSSIARUS 16:33
28 Karina Pérez MEXICOMEX 16:35
29 Christelle Daunay FRANCEFRA 16:35
30 Anna Incerti ITALYITA 16:35
31 Vincenza Sicari ITALYITA 16:35
32 Michelle Ross-Cope GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 16:35
33 Lisa Weightman AUSTRALIAAUS 16:35
34 Fatna Maraoui ITALYITA 16:37
35 Alicia Shay UNITED STATESUSA 16:37
36 Daniela Cîrlan ROMANIAROU 16:41
37 Paula-Claudia Todoran ROMANIAROU 16:47
38 Renate Rungger ITALYITA 16:50
39 Lucia Mwihaki Kimani BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINABIH 16:50
40 Anke van Campen BELGIUMBEL 16:56
41 Selma Borst NETHERLANDSNED 16:56
42 Petra Kamínková CZECH REPUBLICCZE 16:59
43 Epiphanie Nyirabarame RWANDARWA 17:06
44 Paula Apolonio MEXICOMEX 17:06
45 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 17:06
46 Louise Damen GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 17:06
47 Claudia Pinna ITALYITA 17:06
48 Magdaliní Gazéa GREECEGRE 17:11
49 Ednalva da Silva BRAZILBRA 17:13
50 Lucélia Peres BRAZILBRA 17:17
51 Tara Storage UNITED STATESUSA 17:17
52 Bertha Sánchez COLOMBIACOL 17:17
53 Wendy Nicholls GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 17:18
54 Norelys Lugo VENEZUELAVEN 17:19
55 Desireé Linden UNITED STATESUSA 17:24
56 Martha Ines Ronceria COLOMBIACOL 17:38
57 Lina Arias COLOMBIACOL 17:52
58 Shermin Lasaldo TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOTTO 19:24
59 Marisol Redón URUGUAYURU 19:24
60 Christine Regis TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOTTO 19:57
61 Leyla Djumayeva TURKMENISTANTKM 22:42
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KENYAKEN 31:10
2 Lornah Kiplagat NETHERLANDSNED 31:10
3 Pamela Chepchumba KENYAKEN 31:19
4 Bezunesh Bekele ETHIOPIAETH 31:20
5 Everlyne Kemunto Kimwei KENYAKEN 31:28
6 Atsede Habtamu ETHIOPIAETH 31:40
7 Alice Jemeli Timbilili KENYAKEN 31:41
8 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 31:57
9 Genet Getaneh ETHIOPIAETH 32:03
10 Deena Kastor UNITED STATESUSA 32:05
11 Camelia Alina Tecuţă-Gherasim ROMANIAROU 32:09
12 Chisato Osaki JAPANJPN 32:20
13 Akane Taira JAPANJPN 32:20
14 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 32:21
15 Atsede Baysa ETHIOPIAETH 32:21
16 Yoshimi Ozaki JAPANJPN 32:25
17 Lidia Simon ROMANIAROU 32:38
18 Alina Ivanova RUSSIARUS 32:53
19 Krisztina Papp HUNGARYHUN 32:55
20 Olga Glok RUSSIARUS 32:56
21 Katie McGregor UNITED STATESUSA 32:59
22 Furtuna Zegergish ERITREAERI 33:05
23 Angeline Nyiransabimana RWANDARWA 33:15
24 Christelle Daunay FRANCEFRA 33:27
25 Vincenza Sicari ITALYITA 33:28
26 Yuko Machida JAPANJPN 33:28
27 Anna Incerti ITALYITA 33:28
28 Daniela Cîrlan ROMANIAROU 33:34
29 Lisa Weightman AUSTRALIAAUS 33:34
30 Karina Pérez MEXICOMEX 33:36
31 Liliya Shobukhova RUSSIARUS 33:36
32 Michelle Ross-Cope GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 33:43
33 Yurika Nakamura JAPANJPN 33:43
34 Susan Chepkemei KENYAKEN 33:44
35 Fatna Maraoui ITALYITA 33:48
36 Alicia Shay UNITED STATESUSA 33:58
37 Paula-Claudia Todoran ROMANIAROU 34:04
38 Renate Rungger ITALYITA 34:07
39 Lucia Mwihaki Kimani BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINABIH 34:07
40 Selma Borst NETHERLANDSNED 34:22
41 Anke van Campen BELGIUMBEL 34:28
42 Claudia Pinna ITALYITA 34:29
43 Paula Apolonio MEXICOMEX 34:29
44 Petra Kamínková CZECH REPUBLICCZE 34:31
45 Desireé Linden UNITED STATESUSA 34:39
46 Tara Storage UNITED STATESUSA 34:40
47 Wendy Nicholls GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 34:51
48 Lucélia Peres BRAZILBRA 34:51
49 Ednalva da Silva BRAZILBRA 34:51
50 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 34:51
51 Bertha Sánchez COLOMBIACOL 34:55
52 Magdaliní Gazéa GREECEGRE 34:56
53 Epiphanie Nyirabarame RWANDARWA 35:10
54 Norelys Lugo VENEZUELAVEN 35:25
55 Martha Ines Ronceria COLOMBIACOL 36:09
56 Lina Arias COLOMBIACOL 36:34
57 Marisol Redón URUGUAYURU 39:49
58 Shermin Lasaldo TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOTTO 39:49
59 Christine Regis TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOTTO 40:52
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Lornah Kiplagat NETHERLANDSNED 46:59
2 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KENYAKEN 47:01
3 Pamela Chepchumba KENYAKEN 47:46
4 Bezunesh Bekele ETHIOPIAETH 47:46
5 Everlyne Kemunto Kimwei KENYAKEN 48:03
6 Atsede Habtamu ETHIOPIAETH 48:10
7 Alice Jemeli Timbilili KENYAKEN 48:19
8 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 48:46
9 Chisato Osaki JAPANJPN 48:50
10 Camelia Alina Tecuţă-Gherasim ROMANIAROU 48:50
11 Akane Taira JAPANJPN 48:51
12 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 48:52
13 Deena Kastor UNITED STATESUSA 48:55
14 Atsede Baysa ETHIOPIAETH 48:56
15 Genet Getaneh ETHIOPIAETH 49:07
16 Lidia Simon ROMANIAROU 49:26
17 Yoshimi Ozaki JAPANJPN 49:26
18 Alina Ivanova RUSSIARUS 49:30
19 Olga Glok RUSSIARUS 49:35
20 Krisztina Papp HUNGARYHUN 49:59
21 Katie McGregor UNITED STATESUSA 50:21
22 Christelle Daunay FRANCEFRA 50:30
23 Furtuna Zegergish ERITREAERI 50:30
24 Vincenza Sicari ITALYITA 50:31
25 Anna Incerti ITALYITA 50:31
26 Daniela Cîrlan ROMANIAROU 50:46
27 Yuko Machida JAPANJPN 50:47
28 Angeline Nyiransabimana RWANDARWA 50:55
29 Liliya Shobukhova RUSSIARUS 50:56
30 Lisa Weightman AUSTRALIAAUS 51:18
31 Karina Pérez MEXICOMEX 51:22
32 Lucia Mwihaki Kimani BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINABIH 51:36
33 Renate Rungger ITALYITA 51:36
34 Paula-Claudia Todoran ROMANIAROU 51:36
35 Michelle Ross-Cope GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 51:39
36 Yurika Nakamura JAPANJPN 51:41
37 Fatna Maraoui ITALYITA 51:49
38 Desireé Linden UNITED STATESUSA 51:52
39 Tara Storage UNITED STATESUSA 51:53
40 Claudia Pinna ITALYITA 51:53
41 Selma Borst NETHERLANDSNED 51:55
42 Anke van Campen BELGIUMBEL 52:33
43 Paula Apolonio MEXICOMEX 52:34
44 Ednalva da Silva BRAZILBRA 52:40
45 Petra Kamínková CZECH REPUBLICCZE 52:50
46 Bertha Sánchez COLOMBIACOL 52:54
47 Lucélia Peres BRAZILBRA 52:55
48 Magdaliní Gazéa GREECEGRE 53:10
49 Wendy Nicholls GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 53:10
50 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 53:19
51 Epiphanie Nyirabarame RWANDARWA 54:24
52 Norelys Lugo VENEZUELAVEN 54:31
53 Martha Ines Ronceria COLOMBIACOL 55:11
54 Lina Arias COLOMBIACOL 56:05
55 Shermin Lasaldo TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOTTO 1:00:22
56 Marisol Redón URUGUAYURU 1:00:41
57 Christine Regis TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOTTO 1:02:14
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 Lornah Kiplagat NETHERLANDSNED 1:02:57
2 Mary Jepkosgei Keitany KENYAKEN 1:03:18
3 Pamela Chepchumba KENYAKEN 1:04:40
4 Bezunesh Bekele ETHIOPIAETH 1:04:40
5 Atsede Habtamu ETHIOPIAETH 1:05:01
6 Everlyne Kemunto Kimwei KENYAKEN 1:05:03
7 Chisato Osaki JAPANJPN 1:05:23
8 Alice Jemeli Timbilili KENYAKEN 1:05:31
9 Luminita Talpos ROMANIAROU 1:05:32
10 Camelia Alina Tecuţă-Gherasim ROMANIAROU 1:05:39
11 Atsede Baysa ETHIOPIAETH 1:05:47
12 Akane Taira JAPANJPN 1:05:48
13 Irina Timofeeva RUSSIARUS 1:05:52
14 Deena Kastor UNITED STATESUSA 1:05:59
15 Yoshimi Ozaki JAPANJPN 1:06:02
16 Alina Ivanova RUSSIARUS 1:06:03
17 Olga Glok RUSSIARUS 1:06:25
18 Lidia Simon ROMANIAROU 1:06:35
19 Genet Getaneh ETHIOPIAETH 1:06:49
20 Krisztina Papp HUNGARYHUN 1:07:20
21 Christelle Daunay FRANCEFRA 1:07:34
22 Anna Incerti ITALYITA 1:07:35
23 Vincenza Sicari ITALYITA 1:07:35
24 Furtuna Zegergish ERITREAERI 1:07:35
25 Liliya Shobukhova RUSSIARUS 1:08:03
26 Katie McGregor UNITED STATESUSA 1:08:04
27 Yuko Machida JAPANJPN 1:08:14
28 Daniela Cîrlan ROMANIAROU 1:08:23
29 Angeline Nyiransabimana RWANDARWA 1:08:58
30 Claudia Pinna ITALYITA 1:09:10
31 Selma Borst NETHERLANDSNED 1:09:10
32 Tara Storage UNITED STATESUSA 1:09:10
33 Lisa Weightman AUSTRALIAAUS 1:09:11
34 Lucia Mwihaki Kimani BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINABIH 1:09:11
35 Karina Pérez MEXICOMEX 1:09:14
36 Paula-Claudia Todoran ROMANIAROU 1:09:15
37 Desireé Linden UNITED STATESUSA 1:09:18
38 Renate Rungger ITALYITA 1:09:25
39 Yurika Nakamura JAPANJPN 1:09:36
40 Michelle Ross-Cope GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:09:53
41 Ednalva da Silva BRAZILBRA 1:10:32
42 Anke van Campen BELGIUMBEL 1:10:51
43 Bertha Sánchez COLOMBIACOL 1:10:53
44 Paula Apolonio MEXICOMEX 1:10:57
45 Petra Kamínková CZECH REPUBLICCZE 1:11:00
46 Magdaliní Gazéa GREECEGRE 1:11:27
47 Carmen Oliveras FRANCEFRA 1:11:40
48 Lucélia Peres BRAZILBRA 1:11:40
49 Wendy Nicholls GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 1:12:35
50 Epiphanie Nyirabarame RWANDARWA 1:13:28
51 Norelys Lugo VENEZUELAVEN 1:13:51
52 Martha Ines Ronceria COLOMBIACOL 1:14:19
53 Lina Arias COLOMBIACOL 1:16:04
54 Shermin Lasaldo TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOTTO 1:21:23
55 Marisol Redón URUGUAYURU 1:22:18
56 Christine Regis TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOTTO 1:24:15