50 Kilometres Race Walk men

24th IAAF World Race Walking Cup

MEXICO Chihuahua, MEXICO 15 MAY 2010 - 16 MAY 2010

15 MAY 2010 08:00 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY PB SB 2010
1 100 Luke Adams AUS AUS 3:43:39
2 101 Tom Barnes AUS AUS 4:11:33
3 104 Chris Erickson AUS AUS 3:55:30
4 108 Jared Tallent AUS AUS 3:38:56
5 110 Claudio Richardson Dos Santos BRA BRA 4:00:24
6 121 Yunpeng Du CHN CHN 3:51:37 3:51:37
7 122 Xiaoxin Gou CHN CHN 3:57:48 3:57:48
8 124 Lei Li CHN CHN 3:47:53 3:47:53
9 126 Tianfeng Si CHN CHN 3:42:55
10 129 Faguang Xu CHN CHN 3:48:52 3:53:16
11 136 Rodrigo Moreno COL COL 4:00:06
12 138 Bernardo Calvo CRC CRC 4:56:19
13 143 Washington Alvarado ECU ECU
14 147 Edgar Cudco ECU ECU 4:34:23 4:34:23
15 148 David Guevara ECU ECU 4:15:22
16 151 Mesias Magno Zapata Pacheco ECU ECU 4:00:29 4:17:00
17 154 Marco Antonio Benavides ESA ESA 4:06:01
18 155 Emerson Hernandez ESA ESA
19 159 José Alejandro Cambil ESP ESP 3:51:20
20 160 Ferrán Collados ESP ESP 4:03:25 4:03:25
21 163 Jesús Ángel García ESP ESP 3:39:54
22 165 Juan Manuel Molina ESP ESP 3:55:12
23 166 Mikel Odriozola ESP ESP 3:41:47
24 172 Sébastien Biche FRA FRA 3:56:43
25 176 Herve Davaux FRA FRA 3:57:10
26 179 Cedric Houssaye FRA FRA 3:56:43 3:59:20
27 181 Bertrand Moulinet FRA FRA 4:04:13
28 182 Eddy Roze FRA FRA 4:05:03
29 183 Luis García GUA GUA 3:53:31
30 186 Gyula Dudás HUN HUN 3:53:47 4:39:27
31 189 László Novák HUN HUN 4:13:15 4:21:16
32 190 Róbert Tubak HUN HUN 4:13:55
33 191 Colin Griffin IRL IRL 3:51:32
34 192 Andrea Adragna ITA ITA 4:11:00
35 194 Diego Cafagna ITA ITA 3:53:46
36 195 Marco De Luca ITA ITA 3:46:31
37 204 Federico Tontodonati ITA ITA 4:22:29 4:22:29
38 208 Yuki Yamazaki JPN JPN 3:40:12 3:46:56
39 209 David Cristian Berdeja MEX MEX 3:58:46 3:59:04
40 211 Horació Nava MEX MEX 3:45:21 3:59:45
41 212 José Leyver MEX MEX 3:57:15 4:02:30
42 221 Omar Zepeda MEX MEX 3:49:01 3:56:47
43 231 Rafał Sikora POL POL 3:52:33
44 235 Jorge Costa POR POR 3:55:31 4:14:34
45 236 Luís Gil POR POR 4:11:09 4:14:59
46 239 Dionísio Ventura POR POR 3:59:28 4:06:07
47 243 Marc Mundell RSA RSA 4:04:42
48 244 Yuriy Andronov RUS RUS 3:42:06
49 250 Sergey Melentyev RUS RUS 3:51:11
50 252 Sergey Sergachev RUS RUS 4:02:02
51 255 Ivan Zhbanov RUS RUS 4:13:15
52 256 Fabio Ruzzier SLO SLO 4:06:38
53 257 Miloš Bátovský SVK SVK 3:54:08 4:01:15
54 259 Dušan Majdan SVK SVK 4:02:56 4:02:56
55 260 Matej Tóth SVK SVK 3:41:32
56 269 Jonathan Matthews USA USA 4:02:52
57 270 David McGovern USA USA 4:37:30
58 272 Ray Sharp USA USA 4:21:06