Seiko Countdown276d 5h 29m 52s
World Athletics Half Marathon Championships Yangzhou22
PLACING TABLE
RANKCOUNTRY   4th5th6th7th8thTOTAL
1KENYA2101000129
2ETHIOPIA1100120126
3ROMANIA0110000013
3JAPAN0001200013
5TANZANIA010000109
5QATAR001001009
7PR OF CHINA100000008
7UGANDA001000108
7RUSSIA001000108
10ERITREA000100005
10IRELAND000100005
12ITALY000010004
12FRANCE000001014
14UNITED STATES000000102
15INDIA000000011