Countdown0d 0h 0m 0s
World Athletics Half Marathon Championships Gdynia20
PLACING TABLE
RANKCOUNTRY   4th5th6th7th8thTOTAL
1ETHIOPIA1121200141
2KENYA2200020036
3UGANDA1012000024
4GERMANY0110000013
5SOUTH AFRICA000010116
6MOROCCO000100005
6TURKEY000001105
8FRANCE000001004
8MEXICO000010004
10ISRAEL000000112
10POLAND000000102
12SPAIN000000001
12SWEDEN000000011