Results
  • Final
  • Team
Half Marathon women
17 Oct 2020 11:00
Official Startlist
View Document
Download Document
Official Result
View Document
Download Document
Result
Pos
Bib
CountryAthlete
Mark
1
175
KENPeres JEPCHIRCHIR
1:05:16 WRwo
2
156
GERMelat Yisak KEJETA
1:05:18 ARwo
3
140
ETHYalemzerf YEHUALAW
1:05:19 PB
4
142
ETHZeineba YIMER
1:05:39 PB
5
141
ETHAbabel YESHANEH
1:05:41
6
176
KENJoyciline JEPKOSGEI
1:05:58 SB
7
214
TURYasemin CAN
1:06:20 NR
8
138
ETHNetsanet GUDETA
1:06:46 SB
9
178
KENBrillian Jepkorir KIPKOECH
1:06:56 PB
10
179
KENRosemary WANJIRU
1:07:10
11
177
KENDorcas Jepchumba KIMELI
1:07:55
12
166
ISRLonah Chemtai SALPETER
1:08:31 SB
13
207
SUIFabienne SCHLUMPF
1:08:38 NR
14
217
UGAJuliet CHEKWEL
1:08:44 NR
15
137
ETHSisay Meseret GOLA
1:09:02 PB
16
205
RSAGlenrose XABA
1:09:26 PB
17
218
UGADoreen CHEMUTAI
1:10:18 PB
18
209
SWECharlotta FOUGBERG
1:10:19 PB
19
186
MEXÚrsula Patricia SÁNCHEZ
1:10:19 PB
20
185
MEXAndrea Soraya RAMÍREZ LIMON
1:10:20 PB
21
187
MEXDaniela TORRES
1:10:22 PB
22
100
ARGFlorencia BORELLI
1:10:30 NR
23
220
UKRYeheniya PROKOFYEVA
1:10:32 PB
24
184
MEXBrenda FLORES
1:10:36 PB
25
223
UKRSofiia YAREMCHUK
1:10:42
26
155
GERLaura HOTTENROTT
1:10:49 PB
27
225
ZIMFortunate CHIDZIVO
1:10:50 NR
28
196
POLIzabela PASZKIEWICZ
1:10:52 PB
29
193
POLKatarzyna JANKOWSKA
1:11:02 PB
30
219
UGADoreen CHESANG
1:11:04 PB
31
145
FRASusan KIPSANG JEPTOOO
1:11:06 SB
32
195
POLAngelika MACH
1:11:07 PB
33
132
ESPMarta GALIMANY
1:11:08 PB
34
125
CZEMoira STEWARTOVÁ
1:11:08 PB
35
119
CROBojana BJELJAC
1:11:12 PB
36
169
ITAGiovanna EPIS
1:11:14 PB
37
212
SWECarolina WIKSTRÖM
1:11:31 PB
38
106
BELNina LAUWAERT
1:11:33 PB
39
198
PORSara MOREIRA
1:11:39 SB
40
171
ITAValeria STRANEO
1:11:39
41
146
FRASamira MEZEGHRANE
1:11:40 PB
42
163
IRLAnn Marie MCGLYNN
1:11:40 PB
43
211
SWEHanna LINDHOLM
1:11:47 PB
44
128
ECUAndrea Paola BONILLA
1:11:48 PB
45
102
ARGDaiana OCAMPO
1:11:50 PB
46
105
BDIFrancine NIYOMUKUNZI
1:11:50 PB
47
152
GBRSamantha HARRISON
1:11:53
48
118
COLAngie ORJUELA
1:12:07 PB
49
161
HKGKit Ching YIU
1:12:10 NR
50
123
CZETereza HROCHOVÁ
1:12:13 PB
51
194
POLAleksandra LISOWSKA
1:12:16 PB
52
213
TUREsma AYDEMIR
1:12:22 SB
53
167
ISRMaor TIYOURI
1:12:27 PB
54
159
GERRabea SCHÖNEBORN
1:12:35
55
158
GERDeborah SCHÖNEBORN
1:12:39
56
133
ESPElena LOYO
1:12:44
57
216
UGARachael Zena CHEBET
1:12:50
58
144
FRAMelody JULIEN
1:12:51 PB
59
215
TURFatma DEMİR
1:12:57 PB
60
221
UKROlga SKRYPAK
1:12:58 SB
61
134
ESPLaura MENDEZ
1:12:58 PB
62
168
ITAMaria Chiara CASCAVILLA
1:13:01 PB
63
135
ESTJekaterina PATJUK
1:13:08 PB
64
148
GBRBecky BRIGGS
1:13:08 PB
65
151
GBRClara EVANS
1:13:11
66
122
CZEVendula FRINTOVÁ
1:13:16 PB
67
183
MDALilia FISIKOVICI
1:13:32 SB
68
172
ITAFederica SUGAMIELE
1:13:38
69
204
ROURoxana Elisabeta ROTARU
1:13:45 PB
70
180
LTUMonika BYTAUTIENĖ
1:13:50 PB
71
201
ROULiliana Maria DRAGOMIR
1:14:02 PB
72
101
ARGMarcela Cristina GOMES
1:14:18 PB
73
124
CZEMarcela JOGLOVÁ
1:14:30
74
199
PURBeverly RAMOS
1:14:39 SB
75
120
CYPThalia CHARALAMBOUS
1:14:40 NR
76
110
BRAAndreia HESSEL
1:14:41 PB
77
126
DENKaren EHRENREICH
1:14:45 PB
78
130
ECUKaterine TISALEMA
1:14:59
79
181
LTULoreta KANČYTĖ
1:15:15 PB
80
170
ITAElisa STEFANI
1:15:16
81
129
ECURosa CHACHA
1:15:27 SB
82
197
PORJessica AUGUSTO
1:15:29 SB
83
203
ROUElena Adelina PANAET
1:15:33 PB
84
147
FRAFanny PRUVOST
1:15:34
85
222
UKRTetyana VERNIHOR
1:16:22 SB
86
103
AUTVictoria SCHENK
1:16:36 SB
87
157
GERFabienne KÖNIGSTEIN
1:17:03
88
174
KAZTatyana NEROZNAK
1:17:07 PB
89
164
ISLAndrea KOLBEINSDÓTTIR
1:17:52 PB
90
108
BOLTania CHAVEZ MOSER
1:17:53 PB
91
182
LTULina KIRILIUK
1:18:31 PB
92
121
CYPStella CHRISTOFOROU
1:18:42 PB
93
189
MLTLisa Marie BEZZINA
1:18:43 PB
94
109
BRAValdilene DOS SANTOS SILVA
1:18:58 SB
95
200
ROUAdela Paulina BALTOI
1:19:02 SB
96
160
HKGTsz Ying VUT
1:19:08 PB
97
190
MLTJoelle CORTIS
1:19:28 PB
98
131
ESAIdelma Lizeth DELGADO
1:21:01 PB
99
188
MKDAndrijana POP ARSOVA
1:22:18
100
224
URULorena SOSA
1:22:38 SB
101
165
ISLElín Edda SIGURÐARDÓTTIR
1:24:20
143
FINAnnemari KIEKARA
DNF
202
ROUAdriana NELSON
DNF
206
SRIHiruni Kesara WIJAYARATNE
DNF
210
SWESarah LAHTI
DNS
Split 20 Km
Split 15 Km
Split 10 Km
Split 5 Km
Startlist