Countdown0d 0h 0m 0s
World Athletics Half Marathon Championships Gdynia20
Results
    • Final
    • Team
    Half Marathon women
    17 Oct 2020 11:00
    Official Startlist
    View Document
    Download Document
    Official Result
    View Document
    Download Document
    Result
    Pos
    Bib
    CountryAthlete
    Mark
    1
    175
    KENPeres JEPCHIRCHIR
    1:05:16 WRwo
    2
    156
    GERMelat Yisak KEJETA
    1:05:18 ARwo
    3
    140
    ETHYalemzerf YEHUALAW
    1:05:19 PB
    4
    142
    ETHZeineba YIMER
    1:05:39 PB
    5
    141
    ETHAbabel YESHANEH
    1:05:41
    6
    176
    KENJoyciline JEPKOSGEI
    1:05:58 SB
    7
    214
    TURYasemin CAN
    1:06:20 NR
    8
    138
    ETHNetsanet GUDETA
    1:06:46 SB
    9
    178
    KENBrillian Jepkorir KIPKOECH
    1:06:56 PB
    10
    179
    KENRosemary WANJIRU
    1:07:10
    11
    177
    KENDorcas Jepchumba KIMELI
    1:07:55
    12
    166
    ISRLonah Chemtai SALPETER
    1:08:31 SB
    13
    207
    SUIFabienne SCHLUMPF
    1:08:38 NR
    14
    217
    UGAJuliet CHEKWEL
    1:08:44 NR
    15
    137
    ETHSisay Meseret GOLA
    1:09:02 PB
    16
    205
    RSAGlenrose XABA
    1:09:26 PB
    17
    218
    UGADoreen CHEMUTAI
    1:10:18 PB
    18
    209
    SWECharlotta FOUGBERG
    1:10:19 PB
    19
    186
    MEXÚrsula Patricia SÁNCHEZ
    1:10:19 PB
    20
    185
    MEXAndrea Soraya RAMÍREZ LIMON
    1:10:20 PB
    21
    187
    MEXDaniela TORRES
    1:10:22 PB
    22
    100
    ARGFlorencia BORELLI
    1:10:30 NR
    23
    220
    UKRYeheniya PROKOFYEVA
    1:10:32 PB
    24
    184
    MEXBrenda FLORES
    1:10:36 PB
    25
    223
    UKRSofiia YAREMCHUK
    1:10:42
    26
    155
    GERLaura HOTTENROTT
    1:10:49 PB
    27
    225
    ZIMFortunate CHIDZIVO
    1:10:50 NR
    28
    196
    POLIzabela PASZKIEWICZ
    1:10:52 PB
    29
    193
    POLKatarzyna JANKOWSKA
    1:11:02 PB
    30
    219
    UGADoreen CHESANG
    1:11:04 PB
    31
    145
    FRASusan KIPSANG JEPTOOO
    1:11:06 SB
    32
    195
    POLAngelika MACH
    1:11:07 PB
    33
    132
    ESPMarta GALIMANY
    1:11:08 PB
    34
    125
    CZEMoira STEWARTOVÁ
    1:11:08 PB
    35
    119
    CROBojana BJELJAC
    1:11:12 PB
    36
    169
    ITAGiovanna EPIS
    1:11:14 PB
    37
    212
    SWECarolina WIKSTRÖM
    1:11:31 PB
    38
    106
    BELNina LAUWAERT
    1:11:33 PB
    39
    198
    PORSara MOREIRA
    1:11:39 SB
    40
    171
    ITAValeria STRANEO
    1:11:39
    41
    146
    FRASamira MEZEGHRANE
    1:11:40 PB
    42
    163
    IRLAnn Marie MCGLYNN
    1:11:40 PB
    43
    211
    SWEHanna LINDHOLM
    1:11:47 PB
    44
    128
    ECUAndrea Paola BONILLA
    1:11:48 PB
    45
    102
    ARGDaiana OCAMPO
    1:11:50 PB
    46
    105
    BDIFrancine NIYOMUKUNZI
    1:11:50 PB
    47
    152
    GBRSamantha HARRISON
    1:11:53
    48
    118
    COLAngie ORJUELA
    1:12:07 PB
    49
    161
    HKGKit Ching YIU
    1:12:10 NR
    50
    123
    CZETereza HROCHOVÁ
    1:12:13 PB
    51
    194
    POLAleksandra LISOWSKA
    1:12:16 PB
    52
    213
    TUREsma AYDEMIR
    1:12:22 SB
    53
    167
    ISRMaor TIYOURI
    1:12:27 PB
    54
    159
    GERRabea SCHÖNEBORN
    1:12:35
    55
    158
    GERDeborah SCHÖNEBORN
    1:12:39
    56
    133
    ESPElena LOYO
    1:12:44
    57
    216
    UGARachael Zena CHEBET
    1:12:50
    58
    144
    FRAMelody JULIEN
    1:12:51 PB
    59
    215
    TURFatma DEMİR
    1:12:57 PB
    60
    221
    UKROlga SKRYPAK
    1:12:58 SB
    61
    134
    ESPLaura MENDEZ
    1:12:58 PB
    62
    168
    ITAMaria Chiara CASCAVILLA
    1:13:01 PB
    63
    135
    ESTJekaterina PATJUK
    1:13:08 PB
    64
    148
    GBRBecky BRIGGS
    1:13:08 PB
    65
    151
    GBRClara EVANS
    1:13:11
    66
    122
    CZEVendula FRINTOVÁ
    1:13:16 PB
    67
    183
    MDALilia FISIKOVICI
    1:13:32 SB
    68
    172
    ITAFederica SUGAMIELE
    1:13:38
    69
    204
    ROURoxana Elisabeta ROTARU
    1:13:45 PB
    70
    180
    LTUMonika BYTAUTIENĖ
    1:13:50 PB
    71
    201
    ROULiliana Maria DRAGOMIR
    1:14:02 PB
    72
    101
    ARGMarcela Cristina GOMES
    1:14:18 PB
    73
    124
    CZEMarcela JOGLOVÁ
    1:14:30
    74
    199
    PURBeverly RAMOS
    1:14:39 SB
    75
    120
    CYPThalia CHARALAMBOUS
    1:14:40 NR
    76
    110
    BRAAndreia HESSEL
    1:14:41 PB
    77
    126
    DENKaren EHRENREICH
    1:14:45 PB
    78
    130
    ECUKaterine TISALEMA
    1:14:59
    79
    181
    LTULoreta KANČYTĖ
    1:15:15 PB
    80
    170
    ITAElisa STEFANI
    1:15:16
    81
    129
    ECURosa CHACHA
    1:15:27 SB
    82
    197
    PORJessica AUGUSTO
    1:15:29 SB
    83
    203
    ROUElena Adelina PANAET
    1:15:33 PB
    84
    147
    FRAFanny PRUVOST
    1:15:34
    85
    222
    UKRTetyana VERNIHOR
    1:16:22 SB
    86
    103
    AUTVictoria SCHENK
    1:16:36 SB
    87
    157
    GERFabienne KÖNIGSTEIN
    1:17:03
    88
    174
    KAZTatyana NEROZNAK
    1:17:07 PB
    89
    164
    ISLAndrea KOLBEINSDÓTTIR
    1:17:52 PB
    90
    108
    BOLTania CHAVEZ MOSER
    1:17:53 PB
    91
    182
    LTULina KIRILIUK
    1:18:31 PB
    92
    121
    CYPStella CHRISTOFOROU
    1:18:42 PB
    93
    189
    MLTLisa Marie BEZZINA
    1:18:43 PB
    94
    109
    BRAValdilene DOS SANTOS SILVA
    1:18:58 SB
    95
    200
    ROUAdela Paulina BALTOI
    1:19:02 SB
    96
    160
    HKGTsz Ying VUT
    1:19:08 PB
    97
    190
    MLTJoelle CORTIS
    1:19:28 PB
    98
    131
    ESAIdelma Lizeth DELGADO
    1:21:01 PB
    99
    188
    MKDAndrijana POP ARSOVA
    1:22:18
    100
    224
    URULorena SOSA
    1:22:38 SB
    101
    165
    ISLElín Edda SIGURÐARDÓTTIR
    1:24:20
    143
    FINAnnemari KIEKARA
    DNF
    202
    ROUAdriana NELSON
    DNF
    206
    SRIHiruni Kesara WIJAYARATNE
    DNF
    210
    SWESarah LAHTI
    DNS
    Split 20 Km
    Split 15 Km
    Split 10 Km
    Split 5 Km
    Startlist