Results
  • Final
  • Team
Half Marathon men
17 Oct 2020 12:30
Official Startlist
View Document
Download Document
Official Result
View Document
Download Document
Result
Pos
Bib
CountryAthlete
Mark
1
447
UGAJacob KIPLIMO
58:49 CR
2
400
KENKibiwott KANDIE
58:54
3
361
ETHAmedework WALELEGN
59:08 PB
4
444
UGAJoshua CHEPTEGEI
59:21 PB
5
356
ETHAndamlak BELIHU
59:32 SB
6
398
KENLeonard BARSOTON
59:34 SB
7
428
RSAStephen MOKOKA
59:36 NR
8
362
FRAMorhad AMDOUNI
59:40 NR
9
401
KENBenard KIMELI
59:42 SB
10
357
ETHLeul GEBRESILASE
59:45 SB
11
358
ETHHailemaryam KIROS
1:00:01 PB
12
409
MARHamza SAHLI
1:00:04 PB
13
406
MARMohamed Reda EL AARABY
1:00:17 PB
14
427
RSALesiba Precious MASHELE
1:00:24 PB
15
408
MARMouhcine OUTALHA
1:00:26 PB
16
446
UGAVictor KIPLANGAT
1:00:29 SB
17
407
MAROthmane EL GOUMRI
1:00:30 PB
18
373
GBRJake SMITH
1:00:31 PB
19
448
UGAStephen KISSA
1:00:34
20
449
UKRBohdan-Ivan HORODYSKYY
1:00:40 NR
21
431
SUIJulien WANDERS
1:00:46 SB
22
355
ETHGuye Idemo ADOLA
1:00:50 SB
23
429
RSACollen MULAUDZI
1:00:51 PB
24
441
TURAras KAYA
1:00:51 PB
25
389
ISRTadesse GETAHON
1:00:52 NR
26
394
ITAEyob GHEBREHIWET FANIEL
1:00:53 PB
27
363
FRAFlorian CARVALHO
1:00:58 PB
28
391
ISRMaru TEFERI
1:00:58 SB
29
414
MEXJose Luis SANTANA MARIN
1:01:11 PB
30
413
MEXJuan PACHECO
1:01:20 PB
31
349
ESPAyad LAMDASSEM
1:01:21 PB
32
365
FRABenjamin CHOQUERT
1:01:32 PB
33
331
CHICarlos Martín DÍAZ DEL RIO
1:01:32 NR
34
421
POLKrystian ZALEWSKI
1:01:32 NR
35
375
GERSimon BOCH
1:01:36 PB
36
351
ESPJuan Antonio PÉREZ
1:01:39 SB
37
436
SWEDavid NILSSON
1:01:40 PB
38
410
MARHassan TORISS
1:01:42 PB
39
387
ISRGirmaw AMARE
1:02:03 PB
40
422
PORSamuel BARATA
1:02:19 PB
41
354
ESTTiidrek NURME
1:02:20 NR
42
402
KENBenard Kipkorir NGENO
1:02:26
43
396
ITAPietro RIVA
1:02:28 SB
44
395
ITAStefano LA ROSA
1:02:28 PB
45
367
FRANicolas NAVARRO
1:02:29 PB
46
350
ESPAdel MECHAAL
1:02:30 PB
47
399
KENMorris Munene GACHAGA
1:02:30 SB
48
332
COLIvan Dario GONZALEZ
1:02:31 PB
49
393
ITADaniele D'ONOFRIO
1:02:32 PB
50
368
GBRMohamud Ibrahim AADAN
1:02:41 SB
51
430
SUITadesse ABRAHAM
1:02:46 SB
52
384
ISLHlynur ANDRÉSSON
1:02:47 NR
53
434
SWEMikael EKVALL
1:02:48 SB
54
442
TURKaan Kigen ÖZBILEN
1:02:53 SB
55
435
SWEEmil MILLÁN DE LA OLIVA
1:02:53 PB
56
340
ECUSegundo JAMI
1:02:57 PB
57
364
FRAAbderrazak CHARIK
1:02:58
58
383
IRLKevin SEAWARD
1:02:58 PB
59
353
ESTRoman FOSTI
1:03:03 PB
60
372
GBRKristian JONES
1:03:05 PB
61
438
TURPolat Kemboi ARIKAN
1:03:10 SB
62
369
GBRAdam CRAIG
1:03:12 PB
63
426
ROUNicolae Alexandru SOARE
1:03:14 PB
64
370
GBRTom EVANS
1:03:14 PB
65
439
TURSezgin ATAÇ
1:03:21
66
451
UKRRoman ROMANENKO
1:03:26 SB
67
307
ARTOtmane NAIT HAMMOU
1:03:28 NR
68
411
MDAMaxim RĂILEANU
1:03:34 PB
69
440
TURSaffet ELKATMIŞ
1:03:34 PB
70
382
IRLHugh ARMSTRONG
1:03:37 PB
71
452
UKROleksandr SITKOVSKIY
1:03:41 PB
72
312
BDIJean Marie Vianney NIYOMUKIZA
1:03:43 PB
73
313
BELKoen NAERT
1:03:44 SB
74
334
DENSimon HOLBEK KØNINGSFELDT
1:03:48 PB
75
316
BRAGilmar Silvestre LOPES
1:03:51 SB
76
445
UGAMoses KIBET
1:03:54 SB
77
302
ARGJoaquin ARBE
1:03:55 SB
78
425
PORLuís SARAIVA
1:03:56 PB
79
339
DOMAlvaro ABREU MARTIN
1:03:58 NR
80
311
AUTTimon THEUER
1:03:59
81
453
URUNicolás CUESTAS
1:04:00 SB
82
405
LTURemigijus KANČYS
1:04:00 NR
83
433
SWEAdhanom ABRAHA
1:04:02 SB
84
347
ESPIraitz ARROSPIDE
1:04:07
85
381
HONIván ZARCO
1:04:08 NR
86
403
LTUIgnas BRASEVIČIUS
1:04:09 PB
87
336
DENThijs NIJHUIS
1:04:10 SB
88
310
AUTChristian STEINHAMMER
1:04:11
89
455
VENLuis Alberto ORTA
1:04:11
90
317
BRAEderson VILELA PEREIRA
1:04:19 SB
91
386
ISRYitayew ABUHAY
1:04:21 PB
92
450
UKRIgor OLEFIRENKO
1:04:22 SB
93
315
BRADaniel DO NASCIMENTO
1:04:27 PB
94
335
DENAndreas LOMMER
1:04:28
95
420
POLAdam NOWICKI
1:04:31 SB
96
412
MEXJesús Arturo ESPARZA
1:04:35 PB
97
378
GERKonstantin WEDEL
1:04:45
98
343
ECUChristian VASCONEZ
1:04:49 PB
99
454
VENMarvin BLANCO
1:05:06 PB
100
376
GERAmanal PETROS
1:05:22
101
419
POLDamian KABAT
1:05:26 PB
102
404
LTUValdas DOPOLSKAS
1:05:28 PB
103
348
ESPJorge BLANCO
1:05:31
104
374
GERTobias BLUM
1:05:33
105
333
COLJeison Alexander SUAREZ
1:05:42 SB
106
418
POLAdam GŁOGOWSKI
1:05:50
107
423
PORNuno LOPES
1:06:30
108
306
ARTFouad IDBAFDIL
1:06:35 PB
109
342
ECUByron PIEDRA
1:06:45 SB
110
379
HKGWan Chun WONG
1:06:58 PB
111
341
ECURafael Vicemte LOZA BEJARAN
1:08:30
112
345
ESAOscar Antonio ALDANA
1:08:31 NR
113
330
CHAValentin BETOUDJI
1:08:46 PB
114
416
MLTCharlton DEBONO
1:08:51 SB
115
415
MLTStefan AZZOPARDI
1:09:18 PB
116
417
MONSonny FOLCHERI
1:16:01 PB
117
301
ALBIlir KËLLËZI
1:17:27 SB
385
ISLArnar PÉTURSSON
DNF
392
ITANekagenet CRIPPA
DNF
424
PORRui PINTO
DNF
437
SWENapoleon SOLOMON
DNF
388
ISRAyala GASHAU
DNS
Split 20 Km
Split 15 Km
Split 10 Km
Split 5 Km
Startlist