Viewing

Name Disciplines Sex Country Date of Birth
RADZIVIL, Svetlana High Jump, Pentathlon, Heptathlon Women UZB UZB 17 JAN 1987
DUSANOVA, Nadiya High Jump, Triple Jump, Long Jump Women UZB UZB 17 NOV 1987
VORONINA, Ekaterina Heptathlon, Javelin Throw, High Jump Women UZB UZB 16 FEB 1992
SHARIPOVA, Nigina 100 Metres, 200 Metres, 60 Metres Women UZB UZB 10 AUG 1995
KURBANOV, Ruslan Triple Jump, Long Jump Men UZB UZB 10 FEB 1993
KHODJAEV, Suhrob Hammer Throw, Hammer Throw (6kg), Hammer Throw (5kg) Men UZB UZB 21 MAY 1993
KHAMIDOVA, Sitora 10,000 Metres, 1500 Metres, 5000 Metres Women UZB UZB 12 MAY 1989
KIBALNIKOVA, Valentina 100 Metres Hurdles, 60 Metres Hurdles, 100 Metres Women UZB UZB 16 OCT 1990
SHOKIRJONOV, Bobur Javelin Throw, Javelin Throw (700g) Men UZB UZB 05 DEC 1990
KHUDOYAROVA, Roksana Triple Jump, Long Jump, 60m Hurdles (76.2cm) Women UZB UZB 30 JAN 2001
LOGINOV, Nikita Long Jump Men UZB UZB 21 JUN 1992
YABLOKOVA, Alina High Jump, Long Jump, Triple Jump Women UZB UZB 27 SEP 2000
PUPKO, Dmitriy Triple Jump, Long Jump Men UZB UZB 14 FEB 1998
KHURSHIDANBONU, Khollyeva 100 Metres Hurdles, 100m Hurdles (76.2cm), 400 Metres Hurdles Women UZB UZB 26 NOV 2001
ERKINOVA, Sanobarhon Javelin Throw Women UZB UZB 16 DEC 1998
BARATOV, Shokhrukh 400 Metres Hurdles, 60m Hurdles (99.0cm), 400m hurdles (84.0cm) Men UZB UZB 02 FEB 1998
KHAMROKULOV, Jaloliddin 200 Metres, 100 Metres, 60 Metres Men UZB UZB 06 MAY 1998
DENISOV, Ivan Triple Jump, Long Jump Men UZB UZB 22 OCT 1996
NORMURADOV, Ergash 60 Metres Hurdles, 110 Metres Hurdles, 400 Metres Hurdles Men UZB UZB 17 SEP 1995
KUCHKAROVA, Nargiza Javelin Throw, Javelin Throw (500g) Women UZB UZB 27 FEB 1999
RAJABOV, Doston Shot Put Men UZB UZB 24 MAR 1994
TUNGUSKOVA, Yekaterina 10,000 Metres, 1500 Metres, 3000 Metres Women UZB UZB 10 MAY 1988
SARIMSAKOV, Anwar 400 Metres, 200 Metres, 600 Metres Men UZB UZB 01 MAY 1997
REZNICHENKO, Andrey Triple Jump, Long Jump Men UZB UZB 22 MAY 1989
PALYUNIN, Vladislav Javelin Throw, Javelin Throw (700g) Men UZB UZB 04 DEC 1998
RADZHAPOVA, Kamila 800 Metres, 1500 Metres Women UZB UZB 24 FEB 2000
PETROV, Andrey Marathon, Half Marathon, 5000 Metres Men UZB UZB 13 OCT 1986
CHIKALOV, Vadim High Jump Men UZB UZB 2003
TOLACHEVA, Sabina 800 Metres, 1500 Metres Women UZB UZB 27 OCT 1994
NORIYEV, Javokhir Long Jump, Triple Jump Men UZB UZB 01 MAR 2001