Sollentuna GP

Sollentunavallen, Sollentuna (SWE)

10 AUG 2020

C

Men's 200m

Final 1, Wind: -0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Henrik LARSSON30 SEP 1999SWE21.24
2.Tazana Mikkel KAMANGA-DYRBAK12 JAN 2002DEN21.43
3.Solomon BOCKARIE18 MAY 1987NED21.56
4.Emil JOHANSSON10 JUN 2002SWE21.74
5.Mouhamadou FALL25 FEB 1992FRA21.81
6.Kasper KADESTÅL17 JAN 1999SWE21.81
7.Kasper ANDERSSON15 APR 1997DEN22.97
Final 2, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zion ERIKSSON06 JAN 2002SWE21.57
2.Kidus GETAHUN15 NOV 1998SWE22.98
3.Stefan FRANZÉN10 MAR 2003SWE23.19

Men's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samuel GARCÍA04 DEC 1991ESP47.17
2.Nick EKELUND-ARENANDER23 JAN 1989SWE47.54
3.Rabah YOUSIF11 DEC 1986GBR47.65
4.Gustav Lundholm NIELSEN03 AUG 1998DEN47.67
5.Benjamin Lobo VEDEL23 SEP 1997DEN47.84
6.Ívar Kristinn JASONARSON20 NOV 1992ISL48.96
7.Andreas MOVIN21 JUL 1996SWE49.20
8.Emmanuel DAWLSON24 AUG 1992SWE50.79
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kristijan ERFEMOV31 AUG 1990MKD51.36
2.Roy DOSS1981SWE52.47
3.Kevin DUVERT08 JAN 1998SWE53.23

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andreas KRAMER13 APR 1997SWE1:45.05
2.Elliot GILES26 MAY 1994GBR1:45.46
3.Daniel ROWDEN09 SEP 1997GBR1:45.55
3.Jake WIGHTMAN11 JUL 1994GBR1:45.55
5.Saúl ORDÓÑEZ10 APR 1994ESP1:46.50
6.Erik MARTINSSON25 SEP 1996SWE1:46.86
7.Mariano GARCÍA25 SEP 1997ESP1:47.24
8.Simone BARONTINI05 JAN 1999ITA1:47.46
9.Joakim ANDERSSON19 OCT 1992SWE1:47.87
Saúl MARTÍNEZ12 FEB 1994ESPDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yared KIDANE05 OCT 1999ERI1:50.53
2.Warsame Hassan DOLEY01 MAY 1998SWE1:52.22
3.Gustav BERLIN26 DEC 1995SWE1:52.35
4.Gustav BIVSTEDT05 DEC 1996SWE1:52.82
5.Johan ERIKSSON01 SEP 1988SWE1:53.62
6.Benjamin ÅBERG30 MAY 1995SWE1:53.99
7.Björn SEIFERT19 DEC 1996SWE1:54.76
8.Max BECHTEL15 JAN 2001SWE1:56.48
9.Henry JACOBSON02 OCT 1999SWE1:59.42
Kristijan ERFEMOV31 AUG 1990MKDDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bienvenue MUSORE25 DEC 1990SWE1:55.10
2.Estifanos FAID04 JUN 1992ETH1:55.20
3.Ali PIRGHOLIZADEH30 DEC 1994SWE1:55.24
4.Kevin BODÉN16 OCT 2002SWE1:55.65
5.Mathias SÖDER09 MAR 1999SWE1:56.68
6.Abdul MAJIID MUSSE01 MAY 2000SWE1:56.96
7.Jakob ZÄLL04 AUG 2001SWE1:58.97
Kevin DUVERT08 JAN 1998SWEDNF

Men's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mohammad Reza ABOOTORABI31 AUG 1989IRI3:49.96
2.John FOITZIK05 FEB 1991SWE3:51.57
3.Omar ISMAIL18 FEB 2000SWE3:52.33
4.Axel DJURBERG20 SEP 1999SWE3:58.24
5.Oliver LÖFQVIST05 MAY 1998SWE3:58.59
6.Mark BOOTH22 MAY 1991GBR3:58.62
7.Albin WALLENIUS01 OCT 2003SWE4:01.01
8.Peter HODKINSON24 FEB 1991GBR4:02.37
9.Julius MÖRDRUP30 APR 2002SWE4:04.06
10.Faustin MUGABO16 APR 2000SWE4:05.98
11.Arvid BACKTEMAN14 JAN 2002SWE4:10.12
12.Erik DJURBERG06 SEP 1997SWE4:10.60
Abdul MAJIID MUSSE01 MAY 2000SWEDNF
Abdullahi ADAN28 APR 1998SOMDNF
Leo MAGNUSSON04 FEB 1998SWEDNF
Tim ROBERTSON05 AUG 1995NZLDNF

Men's 2000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kalle BERGLUND11 MAR 1996SWE4:59.71
2.Andreas ALMGREN12 JUN 1995SWE5:00.23
3.Neil GOURLEY07 FEB 1995GBR5:00.73
4.Matthew HUGHES03 AUG 1989CAN5:02.31
5.Emil DANIELSSON05 SEP 1997SWE5:06.11
6.Emil BLOMBERG09 APR 1992SWE5:13.64
7.Richard DOUMA17 APR 1993NED5:16.73
8.David NILSSON16 APR 1987SWE5:17.76
9.Abubakar ABDULLAHI04 FEB 1999SWE5:30.10
Antonio ABADÍA02 JUL 1990ESPDNF
Johan ROGESTEDT27 JAN 1993SWEDNF
Adam CZERWIŃSKI02 OCT 1988POLDNF
Nassim HASSAOUS23 MAR 1994ESPDNF

Men's 5000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andreas JANSSON07 APR 1996SWE14:42.57
2.Abdelfath YASSIN18 JUL 1995SWE14:55.56
3.Daniel GLEIMAR07 MAY 1992SWE15:11.71
4.Nils SPETZ21 DEC 1991SWE15:27.39
5.Dennis OLSSON07 JUN 1997SWE15:27.71
6.Anders DANIELSON FROST2002SWE15:48.27
7.Hugo SETTHAGEN2001SWE15:49.92
8.Erik WIDMARK1996SWE16:04.55
9.Abdisamed KHADER01 JAN 2000SWE16:24.38
Fredrik UHRBOM13 AUG 1977SWEDNF

Men's 400mH

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Creve Armando MACHAVA08 FEB 1996MOZ50.61
2.Oskar EDLUND16 NOV 2002SWE50.99
3.Johan CLAESON05 JAN 2001SWE51.50
4.Isak ANDERSSON29 JAN 1996SWE52.08
5.Aleix PORRAS11 SEP 1999ESP52.64
6.Ludvig HILLENFJÄRD10 MAR 1997SWE53.07
7.Fredrik KIHLBLOM17 JAN 1998SWE53.84
8.Gustav KARLSSON20 MAR 2000SWE54.90
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dennis ELMS JANSSON08 AUG 1995SWE56.46
2.Jesper RILEGÅRD14 MAY 1998SWE57.53
3.Mattias SUNNEBORN27 SEP 1970SWE58.55
4.Mats HOLMBERG17 APR 1973SWE59.56

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Fabian DELRYD15 OCT 1996SWE2.21
2.Oskar LUNDQVIST12 FEB 1997SWE2.05
3.Elliot DUVERT02 APR 2003SWE2.00

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Thobias MONTLER15 FEB 1996SWE8.05+2.5
2.Andreas CARLSSON05 APR 1995SWE7.53+2.9
3.Andreas OTTERLING25 MAY 1986SWE7.46+1.6
4.Andreas TRAJKOVSKI18 MAR 1993DEN7.33+1.2
5.Marko PESTIĆ10 FEB 1994CRO6.93+1.5
6.Richard WILLMAN04 JUL 1994SWE6.86+0.6
Andreas CARLSSON05 APR 1995SWE7.46+1.3
Thobias MONTLER15 FEB 1996SWE8.03+1.6

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Leonardo FABBRI15 APR 1997ITA21.57
2.Marcus THOMSEN07 JAN 1998NOR20.34
3.Wictor PETERSSON01 MAY 1998SWE19.69
4.Viktor GARDENKRANS30 JUL 1995SWE18.82
5.Jesper ARBINGE27 MAR 1997SWE18.65
6.John KELLY10 MAR 1996IRL18.17
7.Gabriel HEEN26 JUN 1995SWE17.33
8.Niklas LINDSTEDT28 MAR 1993SWE16.33
9.Lukas BJÖRNINGER26 FEB 2000SWE16.14

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daniel STÅHL27 AUG 1992SWE71.37
2.Simon PETTERSSON03 JAN 1994SWE66.51
3.Robert URBANEK29 APR 1987POL63.69
4.Ola STUNES ISENE29 JAN 1995NOR61.59
5.Jakob GARDENKRANS15 AUG 1997SWE60.40

Women's 100m

Final 1, Wind: -1.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daryll NEITA29 AUG 1996GBR11.65
2.Mathilde U. KRAMER15 MAR 1993DEN11.90
3.Fatou SOWE09 NOV 1993GAM11.97
4.Maria Isabel PÉREZ01 MAR 1993ESP12.00
5.Emma Beiter BOMME28 JUN 1998DEN12.39
6.Nikki BERGLUND17 JUN 1994SWE12.45
Final 2, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ella HAGMAN12 APR 2002SWE12.39
2.Elise LEGZDINS25 SEP 2002SWE12.41
3.Josefin WIKFELDT01 OCT 2002SWE12.53
4.Sarah KARLSSON04 JUN 2001SWE12.90
5.Marina JANHUNEN09 SEP 1998SWE13.23
6.Freja AVEBÄCK1995SWE13.29

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Moa HJELMER19 JUN 1990SWE53.50
2.Anita HORVAT07 SEP 1996SLO53.59
3.Emily DIAMOND11 JUN 1991GBR54.27
4.Sandra KNEZEVIC06 APR 1992SWE55.11
5.Elin ÖSTLUND14 FEB 1991SWE56.62
6.Emma JANSSON04 APR 1997SWE57.59
7.Hilda LINDELL15 OCT 2004SWE58.94
8.Vanna ULLÉN10 MAR 2003SWE60.67

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Esther GUERRERO07 FEB 1990ESP2:00.56
2.Adelle TRACEY27 MAY 1993GBR2:01.98
3.Bregje SLOOT28 JAN 2000NED2:02.86
4.Lovisa LINDH09 JUL 1991SWE2:03.24
5.Senna OHLSSON03 APR 2000SWE2:06.88
6.Lovisa BIVSTEDT03 JUN 2001SWE2:08.26
Aneta LEMIESZ17 JAN 1981POLDNF
Rebecca HÖGBERG14 MAY 1984SWEDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Johanna BÜLOW21 JUL 2002SWE2:17.45
2.Frida BERGLIN22 JUN 2005SWE2:19.71
Rebecca ÖBERG16 JUL 1992SWEDNF
Lisen RIGNELL27 NOV 2003SWEDNF

Women's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Linn SÖDERHOLM05 MAY 1996SWE4:13.04
2.Hanna HERMANSSON18 MAY 1989SWE4:13.06
3.Gaia SABBATINI10 JUN 1999ITA4:13.69
4.Solange Andreia PEREIRA16 DEC 1989ESP4:20.93
5.Sara CHRISTIANSSON21 JUL 1997SWE4:23.56
6.Martina TOZZI01 FEB 1999ITA4:24.83
7.Alice MAGNELL-MILLÁN18 JUN 2005SWE4:25.23
8.Jessica EDLUND18 MAY 1995SWE4:26.26
9.Sophie CRUMLY06 JUL 1990GBR4:31.55
10.Olivia WESLIEN21 AUG 1997SWE4:34.92
11.Elsa WALLENIUS15 OCT 2001SWE4:35.54
Esther GUERRERO07 FEB 1990ESPDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alva MALMSTEN NILSSON12 SEP 2003SWE4:34.97
2.Emma BJESSMO22 JUN 1995SWE4:39.23
3.Ida TRYGGVESON06 MAY 1997SWE4:42.41
4.Malin DAHLBÄCK1999SWE4:43.86
5.Stina PETTERSSON04 APR 2002SWE4:44.00
6.Lowa BRANTH14 MAR 2005SWE4:47.05
7.Tilda KNAUER16 MAR 2003SWE4:47.41
8.Filippa RAMBERG28 FEB 1997SWE4:48.30
9.Jessica BORG1998SWE4:48.51
10.Lisa WREEBY2002SWE4:53.65
Aneta LEMIESZ17 JAN 1981POLDNF

Women's 100mH

Final 1, Wind: -1.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mette GRAVERSGAARD05 OCT 1995DEN13.73
2.Eefje BOONS18 JUL 1994NED13.78
3.Amanda HOLMBERG06 SEP 1998SWE14.01
4.Elin WESTERLUND04 FEB 1990SWE14.04
5.Katharina GRÅMAN09 DEC 2003SWE14.20
6.Maria SÖDERGREN03 OCT 1998SWE15.09
Final 2, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elin LINDEBLAD05 APR 1995SWE14.12
2.Alva VON GERBER03 JAN 2000SWE14.81
3.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE14.84
4.Clara BILLING19 NOV 2002SWE14.90
5.Malin ERIKSSON05 JAN 1991SWE15.43

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Erika KINSEY10 MAR 1988SWE1.92
2.Nicola MCDERMOTT28 DEC 1996AUS1.90
3.Sofie SKOOG07 JUN 1990SWE1.88
4.Levern SPENCER23 JUN 1984LCA1.88
5.Ellen EKHOLM12 FEB 1996SWE1.82
6.Louise EKMAN10 APR 1997SWE1.78
7.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE1.70
8.Linda SKANTZE20 JUL 1995SWE1.70
9.Kajsa ENGBLOM18 MAY 2001SWE1.60

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Angelica BENGTSSON08 JUL 1993SWE4.64
2.Michaela MEIJER30 JUL 1993SWE4.44
3.Sara WINBERG15 JAN 2004SWE4.14
4.Ria MÖLLERS05 MAR 1996GER3.94
Lisa GUNNARSSON20 AUG 1999SWENM
Hanna JANSSON05 MAR 1995SWENM

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Khaddi SAGNIA20 APR 1994SWE6.44+1.5
2.Karolina MŁODAWSKA04 OCT 1996POL6.24+1.4
3.Erica JARDER02 APR 1986SWE6.22+2.2
4.Malin MARMBRANDT OTTERLING29 APR 1985SWE6.17+4.1
5.Tilde JOHANSSON05 JAN 2001SWE6.15+1.4
6.Kaiza KARLÉN04 DEC 1998SWE5.97+1.2
7.Lovisa KARLSSON15 JAN 2000SWE5.96+1.4
8.Amanda HANSSON19 OCT 1999SWE5.88+2.9
Erica JARDER02 APR 1986SWE6.21+1.5

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Fanny ROOS02 JAN 1995SWE18.37
2.Frida ÅKERSTRÖM29 NOV 1990SWE17.03
3.Axelina JOHANSSON20 APR 2000SWE16.20

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vanessa KAMGA19 NOV 1998SWE57.47
2.Caisa-Marie LINDFORS05 AUG 2000SWE54.35
3.Emma LJUNGBERG23 JAN 1994SWE54.12
4.Ellen PETTERSSON09 JUN 1997SWE50.49
5.Daniella PERSSON11 JUN 2000SWE48.74
6.Jennifer RUDBERG15 JUL 1998SWE46.95

U23 Events - F

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lukas BJÖRNINGER26 FEB 2000SWE48.45

U20 Events - F

Men's Discus Throw (1,75kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Karl LUDVIK21 MAY 2002SWE47.69
2.Emil HOLM2001SWE39.02

U18 Events - F

Men's Discus Throw (1,5kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Teo PAGANUS01 JUN 2003SWE53.32
2.Martin SUNDBERG15 JUN 2003SWE50.01
3.Elias LIND18 JAN 2003SWE43.30
Fredrik FRUNCK24 APR 2003SWENM