KBC Nacht van de Atletiek

Stadion De Veen, Heusden-Zolder (BEL)

06 SEP 2020

C

Men's 200m

Final, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jordan PAQUOT29 DEC 1998BEL21.53
2.Andreas ROOFTHOOFT24 JUL 1996BEL21.94
3.Laurens FRANCOIS13 FEB 1996BEL22.06
4.Raphael KAPENDA04 AUG 1998BEL22.12
5.Niels KERKHOFS25 FEB 2001BEL22.22

Men's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Julien WATRIN27 JUN 1992BEL46.85
2.Sven VAN DEN BERGH19 MAY 1999BEL47.65
3.Tuur BRAS05 OCT 1999BEL47.93
4.Camille SNYDERS10 FEB 1997BEL48.01
5.Camille LUBON25 OCT 1996BEL48.92
6.Glorie PAULO CHANGANI26 SEP 1999BEL49.71

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Saúl ORDÓÑEZ10 APR 1994ESP1:45.71
2.Collins KIPRUTO12 APR 1994KEN1:45.93
3.Djoao LOBLES14 JAN 2001NED1:45.96
4.Eliott CRESTAN22 FEB 1999BEL1:46.16
5.Aurele VANDEPUTTE14 MAY 1995BEL1:47.60
6.Evans KIPCHUMBA06 NOV 1994KEN1:48.16
7.Maarten PLAUM01 MAR 1996NED1:48.42
8.Aaron BOTTERMAN01 MAY 1994BEL1:48.46
Guillermo ROJO11 JAN 1992ESPDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gerbrand HUTS19 FEB 1998BEL1:48.85
2.Jurgen WIELART17 JAN 1992NED1:49.00
3.Tibo DE SMET20 MAY 1999BEL1:49.01
4.Bram BUIGEL12 MAY 1995NED1:49.38
5.Valentijn WEINANS29 DEC 1995NED1:49.82
6.Mohamed-aziz BEN-BRAHIM27 AUG 1997FRA1:50.42
7.Samuel CHAPPLE23 NOV 1998NED1:50.46
8.Ryan CLARKE17 NOV 1997NED1:50.58
9.Pierre LECHAT09 MAR 1999FRA1:51.21
10.Quentin KEBRON20 AUG 1992BEL1:52.05
Mathias SANCTORUM19 JUN 1993BELDNF

Men's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Quentin TISON16 APR 1996FRA3:36.85
2.Boaz KIPRUGUT18 MAY 1998KEN3:36.97
3.Mohamed KATIR17 FEB 1998ESP3:37.18
4.Mahadi ABDI ALI08 NOV 1995NED3:37.43
5.Isaac KIMELI09 MAR 1994BEL3:37.60
6.David BUSTOS25 AUG 1990ESP3:37.93
7.Tim VAN DE VELDE01 FEB 2000BEL3:38.15
8.Nassim HASSAOUS23 MAR 1994ESP3:38.19
9.Marius PROBST20 AUG 1995GER3:38.29
10.Mikael JOHNSEN04 FEB 1992DEN3:38.69
11.Hugo HAY28 MAR 1997FRA3:38.73
12.Matthew HUGHES03 AUG 1989CAN3:39.84
Mariano GARCÍA25 SEP 1997ESPDNF
Pieter CLAUS01 MAR 1993BELDNF
Mounir AKBACHE14 MAR 1986FRADNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Robin VAN RIEL30 APR 2000NED3:41.64
2.Bram ANDERIESSEN01 AUG 1999NED3:42.97
3.Antoine SENARD02 FEB 2000FRA3:43.24
4.Martin DESMIDT18 APR 2001FRA3:43.96
5.Sven BOMBEKE10 DEC 1993BEL3:44.00
6.Maximilian FEIST20 FEB 1999GER3:44.18
7.Sam BLAKE11 JUL 1995AUS3:44.30
8.Ali HAMDI02 NOV 1989BEL3:47.06
9.Paul LASCABETTES20 MAR 1996FRA3:49.20
10.Steffen BAXHEINRICH28 APR 1999GER3:49.69
11.Elias SCHREML12 OCT 2000GER3:53.68
Joachim CARDILLO30 AUG 1988BELDNF
Samuel CHAPPLE23 NOV 1998NEDDNF
Philip CORTVRIENDT29 NOV 1994BELDNF

Men's 5000m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mohamed MOHUMED24 MAR 1999GER13:23.71
2.Robin HENDRIX14 JAN 1995BEL13:25.52
3.Jose Ignacio GIMENEZ PEREZ05 OCT 1994ESP13:33.15
4.Ismael DEBJANI25 SEP 1990BEL13:34.50
5.Stan NIESTEN19 NOV 1996NED13:35.26
6.Samuel FITWI SIBHATU01 JAN 1996GER13:37.56
7.Artur BOSSY30 APR 1994ESP13:40.91
8.John HEYMANS09 JAN 1998BEL13:42.84
9.Michael SOMERS02 MAR 1995BEL13:43.64
10.Robert KETER26 DEC 1989KEN13:48.46
11.Lahsene BOUCHIKHI01 JUN 1993BEL13:57.30
Per SVELA19 MAR 1992NORDNF
Peter KIPROTICH20 DEC 1998KENDNF
Thomas DE BOCK20 AUG 1991BELDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samuel BARATA19 JUL 1993POR13:39.94
2.Steven CASTEELE11 JUL 1994BEL13:47.61
3.Dorian BOULVIN05 JUN 1997BEL13:50.85
4.Thomas VANOPPEN19 SEP 1999BEL13:53.83
5.Ward D'HOORE18 NOV 1994BEL13:55.20
6.Valentin PONCELET30 MAY 1991BEL13:55.23
7.Darragh MCELHINNEY09 NOV 2000IRL14:01.16
8.Geert Jan WASSINK31 AUG 1982NED14:11.41
9.Nils VOIGT02 MAY 1997GER14:12.72
10.Nicolaï SAKÉ04 JUN 1996BEL14:13.03
11.Thaddée ADAM29 JUN 1992BEL14:29.83
Yannick MICHIELS29 JUL 1991BELDNF
Hugo HAY28 MAR 1997FRADNF
Mahadi ABDI ALI08 NOV 1995NEDDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Björn KOREMAN06 MAR 1991NED14:07.84
2.Mats LUNDERS05 JUL 1991BEL14:10.69
3.Cedric VAN DE PUTTE07 JUN 1990BEL14:17.41
4.Alexander SCHRÖDER29 AUG 1990GER14:18.75
5.Thomas MONFILS23 AUG 1992BEL14:19.75
6.Vincent BIERINCKX25 APR 1990BEL14:24.45
7.Killian ZICARI19 SEP 1999BEL14:27.22
8.Edwin SJERPS18 NOV 1997NED14:27.48
9.Abdullah DUBAD02 MAR 2002BEL14:34.10
10.Yorick VAN DE KERKHOVE29 NOV 2001BEL14:50.26
11.Sten STOLTENBORG10 OCT 1996NED14:53.07
12.Pim LAMBREGTS07 FEB 1996NED15:01.21
Bram ANDERIESSEN01 AUG 1999NEDDNF

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Michael OBASUYI12 AUG 1999BEL13.68
2.Liam VAN DER SCHAAF08 OCT 1998NED13.91
3.David WESSELINK01 OCT 1999NED14.58
4.François GRAILET29 MAR 1994LUX14.77
5.Sander MAES21 DEC 1992BEL14.95

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rani ROSIUS25 APR 2000BEL11.54
2.Irene SIRAGUSA23 JUN 1993ITA11.72
3.Cynthia BOLINGO12 JAN 1993BEL11.75
4.Nora THIRY16 MAR 2000BEL11.76
5.Manon DEPUYDT02 APR 1997BEL11.81
6.Leonie VAN VLIET13 JUN 1993NED11.85
7.Kadene VASSELL29 JAN 1989NED11.91
8.Rani VINCKE01 MAR 2000BEL11.99

Women's 300m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cynthia BOLINGO12 JAN 1993BEL36.54
2.Camille LAUS23 MAY 1993BEL37.51
3.Manon DEPUYDT02 APR 1997BEL37.57
4.Andrea BOUMA06 NOV 1999NED38.02
5.Eva HOVENKAMP19 JUL 1996NED38.51
6.Margo VAN PUYVELDE21 DEC 1995BEL38.92

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Noélie YARIGO26 DEC 1985BEN2:00.78
2.Lindsey BUTTERWORTH27 SEP 1992CAN2:01.69
3.Eleonora VANDI15 MAR 1996ITA2:01.83
4.Suzanne VOORRIPS11 OCT 1993NED2:02.77
5.Mirte FANNES09 FEB 1999BEL2:03.47
6.Renée EYKENS08 JUN 1996BEL2:03.55
7.Bregje SLOOT28 JAN 2000NED2:04.40
8.Sana HAMMAMI20 OCT 1994FRA2:04.88
9.Vanessa SCAUNET09 JUL 1996BEL2:04.94
Souliath SAKA20 DEC 1991BENDNF

Women's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Esther GUERRERO07 FEB 1990ESP4:05.45
2.Elise VANDERELST27 JAN 1998BEL4:05.76
3.Marta PEN FREITAS31 JUL 1993POR4:06.91
4.Mariana MACHADO12 NOV 2000POR4:10.87
5.Britt UMMELS24 AUG 1993NED4:10.94
6.Gaia SABBATINI10 JUN 1999ITA4:11.27
7.Vera HOFFMANN02 NOV 1996LUX4:11.44
8.Diane VAN ES22 MAR 1999NED4:12.93
9.Marta GARCÍA01 JAN 1998ESP4:13.28
10.Lucía RODRÍGUEZ26 JUL 1998ESP4:14.10
11.Sofie VAN ACCOM07 JUN 1989BEL4:18.02
12.Fancy CHERONO02 AUG 2001KEN4:19.49
13.Mercy CHEPKIRUI16 SEP 2000KEN4:21.15
Lotte KRAUSE29 NOV 1992NEDDNF

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: -1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anne ZAGRÉ13 MAR 1990BEL13.33
2.Sharona BAKKER12 APR 1990NED13.59
3.Joni TOMIČIČ PREZELJ25 AUG 1993SLO13.79
4.Sarah MISSINNE16 MAY 1995BEL13.79
5.Angel AGWAZIE31 MAY 2001BEL13.84
6.Chloe BEAUCARNE03 FEB 1997BEL13.86
7.Noor VIDTS30 MAY 1996BEL13.87

Women's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Paulien COUCKUYT19 MAY 1997BEL56.81
2.Nenah DE CONINCK02 SEP 1996BEL1:00.62
3.Kylie LAMBERT16 JUN 2004BEL1:01.46
4.Ilana HANSSENS27 JAN 2002BEL1:02.71
5.Robin DEGREVE26 JUN 1997BEL1:03.70

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nicola MCDERMOTT28 DEC 1996AUS1.96
2.Claire ORCEL02 DEC 1997BEL1.88
3.Erika KINSEY10 MAR 1988SWE1.84
4.Noor VIDTS30 MAY 1996BEL1.80
5.Ioanna ZAKKA28 MAY 1996GRE1.80
6.Merel MAES22 JAN 2005BEL1.75

U18 Events - F

Men's 800m

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Noah KONTEH24 AUG 2003BEL1:53.60
2.Clément LABAR10 JUL 2003BEL1:55.42
3.Gregoire DEMANET04 MAR 2003BEL1:55.46
4.Tijs BRUYNS22 AUG 2003BEL1:57.08
5.Timon INGHELBRECHT18 APR 2003BEL1:58.23
6.Wout DE WAEGENAERE02 OCT 2003BEL1:58.88
7.Rune BAEKE27 MAY 2003BEL1:59.51

U18 Events - F

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lucie GRANDJEAN24 APR 2003BEL2:13.36
2.Adeline TEMMERMAN23 OCT 2004BEL2:16.42
3.Sofie SERRE2003BEL2:21.64

U17 Events - F

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Femke D'HAUWERS06 OCT 2004BEL2:19.79
2.Nel VANOPSTAL28 AUG 2004BEL2:20.02
3.Lore WEYERS25 SEP 2004BEL2:20.73
4.Nour BENKHABECHECHE22 OCT 2004FRA2:21.23

U16 Events - F

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nina VAN PELT17 JAN 2005BEL2:17.98
2.Lore HENKENS2005BEL2:18.11
3.Hannah ENKELS01 FEB 2005BEL2:19.01
4.Maaike VANDER CRUYSSEN02 FEB 2005BEL2:19.93
5.Margaux DOSSCHE2006BEL2:19.96

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 100m

Final 1, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Stan SERVAES02 MAR 2002BEL10.96
2.Andreas ROOFTHOOFT24 JUL 1996BEL11.06
3.Jules COLLIGNON20 MAY 2003BEL11.07
4.Christophe VAN HECKE01 MAY 1991BEL11.16
5.Quentin CAUCHETEUX18 JAN 2004BEL11.51
Final 2, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jordan PAQUOT29 DEC 1998BEL10.66
2.Antoine SNYDERS10 FEB 1997BEL10.89
3.Raphael KAPENDA04 AUG 1998BEL10.89
4.Niels KERKHOFS25 FEB 2001BEL10.91
5.Charles NIESEN12 MAR 1994BEL10.92
6.Ward MERCKX14 APR 1997BEL10.93
7.Jitse MIEVIS12 MAY 1998BEL10.93

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 200m

Final 1, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lamine GUISSE15 SEP 2003BEL22.44
2.Jules COLLIGNON20 MAY 2003BEL22.71
3.Cedric VERSCHUEREN16 JAN 2004BEL22.96
4.Quentin CAUCHETEUX18 JAN 2004BEL23.40
5.Stijn VAN DER VREKEN27 JUL 2004BEL23.60
Final 2, Wind: -0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jordan PAQUOT29 DEC 1998BEL21.76
2.Stan SERVAES02 MAR 2002BEL22.38
3.Christophe VAN HECKE01 MAY 1991BEL22.82
4.Clément HENDRICK15 APR 1999BEL23.01

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Simone AMBRICO13 JAN 2003BEL50.49
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maarten HEYLEN24 FEB 1998BEL48.37
2.Louie LEUE07 DEC 2000BEL49.18
3.Owen WESTERHOUT24 AUG 1989NED49.83
4.Jan SPAAS12 OCT 1994BEL50.65
5.Robbert HEYLEN05 APR 2000BEL50.98

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dion EIJSSEN01 JAN 2004NED1:55.66
2.Ugo LEVAUX18 DEC 2001BEL1:56.33
3.Theo DEPESTELE2001BEL1:56.57
4.Romain DUMOULIN07 JUL 1994BEL1:56.85
5.Brent SOETENS17 SEP 2002BEL1:56.89
6.Jorg BOEYKENS1999BEL1:57.77
7.Korneel WEEKERS29 OCT 2002BEL1:57.81
8.Luuk VERBAANDERT25 JUL 2002NED1:57.89
9.Tom BROERS2002BEL1:58.36
10.Brent CUIJPERS1999NED1:58.44
11.Florian THOMAS16 SEP 1989BEL1:58.64
12.Antoine LEGRAND15 MAR 2000BEL2:00.41
13.Toon MIERMANS1995BEL2:00.77
Thymon HOUBEN01 JAN 1998NEDDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Brian VERSLUIS11 JUL 1999NED1:52.99
2.Yoni VAN HERCK16 AUG 1993BEL1:53.50
3.Leo ROUSSEL13 MAY 2001FRA1:53.69
4.Arne TECK19 NOV 1998BEL1:54.20
5.Twan PORMES27 JUL 1998NED1:54.92
6.Hidde LEENDERS2000NED1:55.35
7.Vincent LAPORTE19 MAR 1997BEL1:55.65
8.Kilian VANDENABEELE13 MAR 1997BEL1:55.85
9.Antoine SCHAUWERS2001BEL1:59.07
Sjoerd WEIJERS02 OCT 1995NEDDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Clement HOUCKE11 MAY 1996FRA1:49.43
2.Sacha CULTRU05 JAN 1999FRA1:49.60
3.Stef VANHAEREN15 JAN 1992BEL1:49.68
4.Mohammed MAZID24 MAR 1996BEL1:51.12
5.Lars VAN HOEVEN06 JUN 1999NED1:51.16
6.Jesse SCHELTEMA16 AUG 2002NED1:52.87
Stijn VAN NIEUWENHOVE18 JUL 2000BELDNF
Jan SPAAS12 OCT 1994BELDNF
Maxime TILMAN09 AUG 1999BELDQ

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jonas VAN SCHOUBROECK14 DEC 1993BEL3:51.69
2.Cyril MEERSSEMAN13 FEB 2001FRA3:56.76
3.Matt DE HAAS2000NED3:56.88
4.Robbe THEEUWES27 JAN 2002BEL3:56.92
5.Alexandre BLACHERE22 DEC 1993BEL3:57.36
6.Tibaut VANDELANNOOTE11 JUN 2001BEL4:06.44
Lennert DEWULF23 APR 2001BELDNF
Lander VERMEULEN01 OCT 1999BELDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tim VERBAANDERT17 JUL 2000NED3:46.69
2.Noah BALTUS03 FEB 2002NED3:46.92
3.Louis VANDERMESSEN02 APR 2001BEL3:47.52
4.Ward LEUNCKENS10 NOV 2000BEL3:48.58
5.Joeri SLAGTER28 JUL 1995NED3:49.37
6.Guillaume GRIMARD18 FEB 1999BEL3:49.73
7.Alexis JACQ08 SEP 1995FRA3:53.47
8.Alexandre GIRAUD20 NOV 1989FRA4:01.34
Jorne VANHERCK07 MAR 2000BELDNF
Marius DE BRUYN15 MAY 1996BELDNF

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: -0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Charlotte DUYCK27 JAN 1997BEL11.90
2.Hanne CLAUS28 FEB 1999BEL12.15
3.Lauryn ADEWOYE03 MAY 2003BEL12.25
4.Lotte DE FOER19 MAY 2000BEL12.31
5.Lotte VAN LENT27 JUL 2001BEL12.46
6.Jana HOREMANS03 SEP 1999BEL12.61
7.Maithe DAVIDS02 FEB 2005BEL12.64
8.Erine COLLARD06 JUL 2003BEL12.64

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 400m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sarah LEONARD27 JAN 1997BEL60.23
2.Maya TOP25 AUG 1998BEL60.58
3.Alicia COLLA21 SEP 2000BEL60.99
4.Ina SCHEPERS2003BEL61.41
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marit DOPHEIDE28 DEC 1990NED54.38
2.Laura DE WITTE07 AUG 1995NED54.51
3.Orphée DEPUYDT02 MAY 1995BEL55.23
4.Messalina PIERONI17 MAY 1998BEL55.65
5.Liefde SCHOEMAKER06 DEC 2002BEL55.91
6.Helena PONETTE03 FEB 2000BEL55.94
7.Gylliane BOTTY06 AUG 2004BEL56.53
8.Hilary UDECHUKWU08 MAY 2003BEL60.26

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Liselot SMOLDERS02 DEC 1999BEL2:15.53
2.Leonie LAHEY2000BEL2:17.10
3.Merel GEERTS20 SEP 2001BEL2:19.30
4.Antje VALKENEERS01 JUL 2002BEL2:19.72
5.Emma DE KEYSER1999BEL2:21.04
6.Pauline FAGARD2000BEL2:22.65
Lore VAN DER GAAST26 DEC 1997BELDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Laure BILO22 DEC 2003BEL2:13.36
2.Lotte HELLINCKX15 JUN 1995BEL2:13.55
3.Lize DE VLIEGER02 MAR 1998BEL2:13.72
4.Heleen VERMEULEN23 NOV 2001BEL2:13.73
5.Marine JOBLIN16 AUG 2002BEL2:14.12
6.Amber DAWYNDT06 JAN 1999BEL2:14.55
7.Hanne VAN LOOCK19 APR 1999BEL2:14.70
8.Hannelore DE LATHOUWER05 NOV 1998BEL2:14.83
9.Jacintha CORNELIS28 AUG 1998BEL2:14.95
10.Floor DOORNWAARD17 FEB 2000NED2:15.12
11.Elena KLUSKENS20 MAR 2004BEL2:15.50
12.Marta Alexandra CHYLINSKI01 OCT 1986BEL2:17.92
13.Emma D'HAENE03 JAN 2003BEL2:19.08
Stien FLOSSY02 AUG 1998BELDNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anne KNIJNENBURG11 MAR 2002NED2:07.01
2.Annelies NIJSSEN23 AUG 2002BEL2:07.26
3.Hanne MAUDENS12 MAR 1997BEL2:07.35
4.Addy TOWNSEND14 DEC 1997CAN2:07.57
5.Camille MULS24 MAR 1999BEL2:07.73
6.Rani BAILLIEVIER28 SEP 1998BEL2:07.82
7.Lore QUATACKER30 JUL 1998BEL2:09.08
8.Axana SCHAEVERBEKE09 DEC 1995BEL2:11.41
9.Celine ROELENS09 APR 1999BEL2:11.73
Benedikt TCHIMOU12 JUN 1999BELDNF
Jana KLUSKENS20 MAR 2004BELDNF

Pre-Programme - F

Women's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Caroline BAUDINET08 JUN 1999BEL4:35.43
2.Fien PEUSENS01 APR 2004BEL4:36.80
3.Nanouk STEVENS29 NOV 2000BEL4:36.84
4.Anne SCHREURS03 NOV 1992BEL4:38.55
5.Jana VAN LENT22 APR 2001BEL4:40.35
6.Birgit VAN BOXSTAEL05 NOV 1988BEL4:40.51
7.Soraya MEERT26 JUN 1993BEL4:41.76
8.Anna EIKENDAL2002NED4:41.95
9.Ines LEGENDRE03 AUG 2002BEL4:42.33
10.Charlotte VERVOORT05 SEP 2004BEL4:43.91
11.Elodie VAN DEN ABEELE09 MAR 1996BEL4:44.83
12.Bo VAN AERDE09 SEP 2004BEL4:50.76
13.Hannah BLOCKX2001BEL4:53.83
14.Sara ENGELEN2001BEL5:16.53
Lore CAMPS27 SEP 2003BELDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lisa ROOMS17 JUN 1996BEL4:18.92
2.Lotte KRAUSE29 NOV 1992NED4:19.19
3.Jasmijn BAKKER11 OCT 1999NED4:22.19
4.Lotte SCHELDEMAN13 APR 1997BEL4:26.26
5.Febe TRIEST28 AUG 2000BEL4:27.21
6.Sara BENFARES27 MAY 2001FRA4:27.82
7.Juliette THOMAS30 OCT 2000BEL4:28.47
8.Katrijn VAN DE RIVIERE19 AUG 1990BEL4:28.90
9.Line Kalstrup SCHULZ18 JUL 1996DEN4:29.39
10.Britt VANTHILLO30 JUL 1991BEL4:33.06
11.Justine TINCK09 AUG 1999BEL4:33.32
12.Mariska TJEERDSMA14 OCT 1992NED4:34.79
13.Shana LAUWERS12 MAR 1992BEL4:37.48
14.Jennifer GULIKERS18 AUG 1994NED4:39.29