World Athletics Indoor Championships

Štark Arena, Beograd (SRB)

18–20 MAR 2022

GW

Men's 400m indoor

Semifinal 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jereem RICHARDS13 JAN 1994TTO46.15
2.Benjamin Lobo VEDEL23 SEP 1997DEN46.30
3.Marqueze WASHINGTON29 SEP 1993USA46.36
4.Julien WATRIN27 JUN 1992BEL46.54
5.Mikhail LITVIN05 JAN 1996KAZ46.89
6.Kajetan DUSZYŃSKI12 MAY 1995POL47.21
Semifinal 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Carl BENGTSTRÖM13 JAN 2000SWE45.92
2.Trevor BASSITT26 FEB 1998USA46.26
3.Patrik ŠORM21 NOV 1993CZE46.55
4.Bruno HORTELANO-ROIG18 SEP 1991ESP46.76
5.Boško KIJANOVIĆ21 JUN 2000SRB46.97
Christopher TAYLOR01 OCT 1999JAMDNF
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Julien WATRIN27 JUN 1992BEL45.88
2.Trevor BASSITT26 FEB 1998USA46.47
3.Kajetan DUSZYŃSKI12 MAY 1995POL46.75
4.Isayah BOERS19 JUN 1999NED47.07
5.Mazen Moutan AL YASSIN08 JUL 1996KSA47.65
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jereem RICHARDS13 JAN 1994TTO46.69
2.Mikhail LITVIN05 JAN 1996KAZ46.72
3.Zakhiti NENE02 APR 1998RSA46.92
4.Manuel GUIJARRO07 JUL 1998ESP47.74
5.Pau BLASI06 NOV 2000AND49.82
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Patrik ŠORM21 NOV 1993CZE46.49
2.Benjamin Lobo VEDEL23 SEP 1997DEN46.58
3.Patrick SCHNEIDER30 NOV 1992GER46.76
4.Tom WILLEMS19 OCT 2000AUS46.77
5.Quentin PETIT18 OCT 1994COM51.55
Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marqueze WASHINGTON29 SEP 1993USA46.66
2.Boško KIJANOVIĆ21 JUN 2000SRB46.88
3.Pavel MASLÁK21 FEB 1991CZE47.31
4.Jovan STOJOSKI26 NOV 1997MKD47.80
Lucas CARVALHO16 JUL 1993BRADQ
Heat 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Carl BENGTSTRÖM13 JAN 2000SWE46.45
2.Christopher TAYLOR01 OCT 1999JAM46.48
3.Bruno HORTELANO-ROIG18 SEP 1991ESP46.49
4.Håvard BENTDAL INGVALDSEN21 SEP 2002NOR46.95
5.Malique SMITH09 NOV 1997ISV51.98

Men's 800m indoor

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Noah KIBET12 APR 2004KEN1:48.31
2.Bryce HOPPEL05 SEP 1997USA1:48.77
3.Guy LEARMONTH20 APR 1992GBR1:49.13
4.Filip ŠNEJDR16 APR 1995CZE1:49.29
5.Aurele VANDEPUTTE14 MAY 1995BEL1:49.59
6.Quamel PRINCE20 APR 1994GUY1:55.85
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marco AROP20 SEP 1998CAN1:48.13
2.Andreas KRAMER13 APR 1997SWE1:48.25
3.Mostafa SMAILI09 JAN 1997MAR1:48.57
4.Balázs VINDICS28 MAR 1994HUN1:49.52
5.Mark ENGLISH18 MAR 1993IRL1:51.35
Elliot GILES26 MAY 1994GBRDNS
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mariano GARCÍA25 SEP 1997ESP1:48.32
2.Eliott CRESTAN22 FEB 1999BEL1:48.53
3.Djamel SEDJATI03 MAY 1999ALG1:49.22
4.Tony VAN DIEPEN17 APR 1996NED1:49.80
5.Alex AMANKWA02 MAR 1992GHA1:49.96
6.Charlie DA'VALL GRICE07 NOV 1993GBR1:50.17
Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Isaiah HARRIS18 OCT 1996USA1:47.00
2.Álvaro DE ARRIBA02 JUN 1994ESP1:47.97
3.Samuel CHAPPLE23 NOV 1998NED1:48.09
4.Collins KIPRUTO12 APR 1994KEN1:48.18
5.Marc REUTHER23 JUN 1996GER1:48.63
6.Charlie HUNTER20 JUL 1996AUS1:49.07

Men's 3000m indoor

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lamecha GIRMA26 NOV 2000ETH7:46.21
2.Jacob KROP04 JUN 2001KEN7:46.43
3.Zouhair TALBI08 APR 1995MAR7:48.03
4.Dillon MAGGARD16 OCT 1995USA7:48.58
5.Jonas RAESS08 MAR 1994SUI7:49.31
6.Baldvin MAGNUSSON07 APR 1999ISL7:49.34
7.Michael SOMERS02 MAR 1995BEL7:51.89
8.John GAY07 NOV 1996CAN7:57.56
9.Nursultan KENESHBEKOV25 MAR 2000KGZ7:59.39
10.Joel Ibler LILLESØ17 NOV 2003DEN8:00.07
11.Jamaine COLEMAN22 SEP 1995GBR8:12.76
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Selemon BAREGA20 JAN 2000ETH7:51.42
2.George BEAMISH24 OCT 1996NZL7:51.71
3.Matthew RAMSDEN23 JUL 1997AUS7:52.04
4.Adel MECHAAL05 DEC 1990ESP7:52.27
5.Hicham AKANKAM04 APR 1998MAR7:52.38
6.Elzan BIBIĆ08 JAN 1999SRB7:52.78
7.Sam PARSONS18 JUN 1994GER7:55.97
8.Tim VERBAANDERT17 JUL 2000NED7:56.61
9.Ahmed JAZIRI16 DEC 1997TUN7:58.44
10.Yassin BOUIH24 NOV 1996ITA7:58.63
11.Ehab EL-SANDALI01 JAN 1997CAN8:00.64
Ali Moussa BARAK01 JAN 1998CHADNF
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marc SCOTT21 DEC 1993GBR7:54.90
2.Daniel Simiu EBENYO18 SEP 1995KEN7:54.97
3.Isaac KIMELI09 MAR 1994BEL7:55.75
4.Maximilian THORWIRTH09 JAN 1995GER7:56.20
5.Ossama MESLEK08 JAN 1997ITA7:57.24
6.Berihu AREGAWI28 FEB 2001ETH7:58.59
7.Jordan GUSMAN30 JAN 1994MLT8:02.13
8.Mohamed AL GARNI02 JUL 1992QAT8:02.86
9.Darragh MCELHINNEY09 NOV 2000IRL8:06.31
10.Adriaan WILDSCHUTT03 MAY 1998RSA8:09.24
11.Fernando Daniel MARTÍNEZ30 MAY 1993MEX8:15.58

Men's Long Jump indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Miltiadis TENTOGLOU18 MAR 1998GRE8.55
2.Thobias MONTLER15 FEB 1996SWE8.38
3.Marquis DENDY17 NOV 1992USA8.27
4.Jarrion LAWSON06 MAY 1994USA8.19
5.Cheswill JOHNSON30 SEP 1997RSA8.14
6.Emiliano LASA25 JAN 1990URU7.99
7.. SREESHANKAR27 MAR 1999IND7.92
8.Lazar ANIĆ14 DEC 1991SRB7.92
9.Samory FRAGA29 NOV 1996BRA7.87
10.Jose MANDROS MARTINEZ12 NOV 1998PER7.81
11.Kristian PULLI02 SEP 1994FIN7.76
12.Filippo RANDAZZO27 APR 1996ITA7.74
Maykel MASSÓ08 MAY 1999CUBNM
Yuki HASHIOKA23 JAN 1999JPNNM

Men's Triple Jump indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lázaro MARTÍNEZ03 NOV 1997CUB17.64
2.Pedro PICHARDO30 JUN 1993POR17.46
3.Donald SCOTT23 FEB 1992USA17.21
4.Will CLAYE13 JUN 1991USA17.19
5.Jah-Nhai PERINCHIEF31 DEC 1997BER16.95
6.Melvin RAFFIN09 AUG 1998FRA16.68
7.Jean-Marc PONTVIANNE06 AUG 1994FRA16.62
8.Nazim BABAYEV08 OCT 1997AZE16.55
9.Tiago PEREIRA19 SEP 1993POR16.46
10.Yasser Mohammed TRIKI24 MAR 1997ALG16.42
11.Alexsandro MELO26 SEP 1995BRA16.07
12.Nikolaos ANDRIKOPOULOS17 APR 1997GRE16.05
Levon AGHASYAN19 JAN 1995ARMDNS

Women's 60m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mujinga KAMBUNDJI17 JUN 1992SUI6.96
2.Mikiah BRISCO14 JUL 1996USA6.99
3.Marybeth SANT-PRICE06 APR 1995USA7.04
4.Ewa SWOBODA26 JUL 1997POL7.04
5.Briana WILLIAMS21 MAR 2002JAM7.04
6.Shericka JACKSON16 JUL 1994JAM7.04
7.Michelle-Lee AHYE10 APR 1992TTO7.11
8.Vitoria Cristina ROSA12 JAN 1996BRA7.21
Semifinal 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ewa SWOBODA26 JUL 1997POL7.03
2.Marybeth SANT-PRICE06 APR 1995USA7.05
3.Shericka JACKSON16 JUL 1994JAM7.08
4.Anthonique STRACHAN22 AUG 1993BAH7.17
5.Lotta KEMPPINEN01 APR 1998FIN7.18
6.Diana VAISMAN23 JUL 1998ISR7.20
7.Molly SCOTT30 MAR 1999IRL7.23
8.Lorène Dorcas BAZOLO04 MAY 1983POR7.24
Semifinal 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mikiah BRISCO14 JUL 1996USA7.03
2.Mujinga KAMBUNDJI17 JUN 1992SUI7.08
3.Zoe HOBBS11 SEP 1997NZL7.16
4.Zaynab DOSSO12 SEP 1999ITA7.16
5.Pia SKRZYSZOWSKA20 APR 2001POL7.17
6.Cheyanne EVANS-GRAY15 JUL 1998GBR7.19
7.Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN12 NOV 1999LUX7.28
8.Ida KARSTOFT29 OCT 1995DEN7.30
Semifinal 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Briana WILLIAMS21 MAR 2002JAM7.08
2.Michelle-Lee AHYE10 APR 1992TTO7.14
3.Vitoria Cristina ROSA12 JAN 1996BRA7.14
4.Géraldine FREY19 JUN 1997SUI7.15
5.Daryll NEITA29 AUG 1996GBR7.15
6.Maria Isabel PÉREZ01 MAR 1993ESP7.20
7.Gina BASS03 MAY 1995GAM7.31
Claudia PAYTON13 APR 1998SWEDQ
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marybeth SANT-PRICE06 APR 1995USA7.07
2.Zaynab DOSSO12 SEP 1999ITA7.14
3.Claudia PAYTON13 APR 1998SWE7.21
4.Gina BASS03 MAY 1995GAM7.22
5.Lorène Dorcas BAZOLO04 MAY 1983POR7.24
6.Marina Andreea BABOI04 JUN 1999ROU7.38
7.Monika WEIGERTOVÁ20 MAR 1992SVK7.43
8.Winfrida MAKENJI17 JUN 2001TAN7.71
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mujinga KAMBUNDJI17 JUN 1992SUI7.17
2.Michelle-Lee AHYE10 APR 1992TTO7.23
3.Maria Isabel PÉREZ01 MAR 1993ESP7.23
4.Ida KARSTOFT29 OCT 1995DEN7.29
5.Bassant HEMIDA28 SEP 1996EGY7.31
6.Jasmine ABRAMS14 MAR 1994GUY7.36
7.Rosalina SANTOS18 FEB 1998POR7.37
8.Kristina Marie KNOTT25 SEP 1995PHI7.39
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mikiah BRISCO14 JUL 1996USA7.03
2.Géraldine FREY19 JUN 1997SUI7.11
3.Zoe HOBBS11 SEP 1997NZL7.13
4.Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN12 NOV 1999LUX7.21
5.Molly SCOTT30 MAR 1999IRL7.26
6.Fasihi FARZANEH03 JAN 1993IRI7.39
7.Guðbjörg Jóna BJARNADÓTTIR24 DEC 2001ISL7.47
Rosângela SANTOS20 DEC 1990BRADQ
Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ewa SWOBODA26 JUL 1997POL7.10
2.Lotta KEMPPINEN01 APR 1998FIN7.19
3.Anthonique STRACHAN22 AUG 1993BAH7.22
4.Vitoria Cristina ROSA12 JAN 1996BRA7.27
5.N'Ketia SEEDO07 JUN 2003NED7.30
6.Milana TIRNANIĆ01 SEP 1994SRB7.42
7.Olivia FOTOPOULOU20 DEC 1996CYP7.45
Heat 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daryll NEITA29 AUG 1996GBR7.13
2.Shericka JACKSON16 JUL 1994JAM7.16
3.Diana VAISMAN23 JUL 1998ISR7.23
4.Rani ROSIUS25 APR 2000BEL7.33
5.Viktória FORSTER08 APR 2002SVK7.35
6.Rafalia SPANOUDAKI-CHATZIRIGA07 JUN 1994GRE7.35
7.Carla SCICLUNA27 JAN 2001MLT7.71
8.Charlotte AFRIAT17 OCT 2002MON8.06
Heat 6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Briana WILLIAMS21 MAR 2002JAM7.06
2.Pia SKRZYSZOWSKA20 APR 2001POL7.23
3.Cheyanne EVANS-GRAY15 JUL 1998GBR7.30
4.Aurora BERTON18 AUG 2000ITA7.30
5.Gina LÜCKENKEMPER21 NOV 1996GER7.33
6.Dutee CHAND03 FEB 1996IND7.35
7.Eva KUBÍČKOVÁ04 JUN 2003CZE7.38
8.Aziza SBAITY17 NOV 1991LBN7.47

Women's 400m indoor

Semifinal 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Stephenie Ann MCPHERSON25 NOV 1988JAM51.26
2.Femke BOL23 FEB 2000NED51.28
3.Aliyah ABRAMS03 APR 1997GUY51.57
4.Natalia KACZMAREK17 JAN 1998POL51.87
5.Roxana GÓMEZ07 JAN 1999CUB52.28
6.Ama PIPI26 NOV 1995GBR52.95
Semifinal 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shaunae MILLER-UIBO15 APR 1994BAH51.38
2.Justyna ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC03 DEC 1992POL51.67
3.Lieke KLAVER20 AUG 1998NED51.81
4.Jessie KNIGHT15 JUN 1994GBR51.93
5.Modesta Justė MORAUSKAITĖ02 OCT 1995LTU52.00
6.Phil HEALY19 NOV 1994IRL52.40
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Phil HEALY19 NOV 1994IRL51.75
2.Lieke KLAVER20 AUG 1998NED51.96
3.Sada WILLIAMS01 DEC 1997BAR52.65
4.Roneisha MCGREGOR09 OCT 1997JAM52.89
5.Cátia AZEVEDO09 MAR 1994POR53.01
6.Gunta VAIČULE09 MAR 1995LAT53.05
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Femke BOL23 FEB 2000NED51.48
2.Ama PIPI26 NOV 1995GBR52.53
3.Jessica BEARD08 JAN 1989USA52.72
4.Tereza PETRŽILKOVÁ10 SEP 1993CZE53.05
5.Micha POWELL12 JAN 1995CAN54.65
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Justyna ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC03 DEC 1992POL52.37
2.Jessie KNIGHT15 JUN 1994GBR52.93
3.Lada VONDROVÁ06 SEP 1999CZE52.94
4.Sophie BECKER16 MAY 1997IRL53.47
5.Megan MOSS22 MAR 2002BAH54.03
Heat 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Natalia KACZMAREK17 JAN 1998POL52.22
2.Aliyah ABRAMS03 APR 1997GUY52.34
3.Camille LAUS23 MAY 1993BEL52.51
4.Lynna IRBY06 DEC 1998USA52.78
5.Sara GALLEGO11 OCT 2000ESP53.13
6.Irini VASILIOU18 MAR 1990GRE53.62
Heat 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shaunae MILLER-UIBO15 APR 1994BAH51.74
2.Stephenie Ann MCPHERSON25 NOV 1988JAM51.86
3.Modesta Justė MORAUSKAITĖ02 OCT 1995LTU52.11
4.Roxana GÓMEZ07 JAN 1999CUB52.25
5.Maja ĆIRIĆ07 NOV 1989SRB53.36
6.Yanique HAYE-SMITH22 MAR 1990TKS56.20

Women's 1500m indoor

Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Axumawit EMBAYE18 OCT 1994ETH4:04.83
2.Winnie NANYONDO23 AUG 1993UGA4:06.11
3.Claudia Mihaela BOBOCEA11 JUN 1992ROU4:06.66
4.Linden HALL20 JUN 1991AUS4:06.69
5.Erin WALLACE18 MAY 2000GBR4:12.46
6.Anjelina Nadai LOHALITH01 JAN 1995ART4:34.72
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hirut MESHESHA20 JAN 2001ETH4:05.75
2.Josette NORRIS15 DEC 1995USA4:06.27
3.Alma Delia CORTES26 DEC 1997MEX4:10.95
4.Aurore FLEURY04 DEC 1993FRA4:12.20
5.Sarah HEALY13 FEB 2001IRL4:12.44
6.Gresa BAKRAÇI11 SEP 1995KOS4:28.40
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gudaf TSEGAY23 JUN 1997ETH4:06.71
2.Lucia STAFFORD17 AUG 1998CAN4:07.95
3.Sara KUIVISTO17 AUG 1991FIN4:08.05
4.Heather MACLEAN31 AUG 1995USA4:08.13
5.Marta PÉREZ19 APR 1993ESP4:10.09
6.Nozomi TANAKA04 SEP 1999JPN4:12.31
7.Amna BAKHIT BARSHAM14 NOV 1990SUD4:30.90

Women's 3000m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lemlem HAILU25 MAY 2001ETH8:41.82
2.Ellinor PURRIER ST. PIERRE20 FEB 1995USA8:42.04
3.Ejgayehu TAYE10 FEB 2000ETH8:42.23
4.Gabriela DEBUES-STAFFORD13 SEP 1995CAN8:42.89
5.Dawit SEYAUM27 JUL 1996ETH8:44.55
6.Jessica HULL22 OCT 1996AUS8:44.97
7.Alicia MONSON13 MAY 1998USA8:46.39
8.Rahel DANIEL16 NOV 2001ERI8:46.53
9.Laura GALVÁN05 OCT 1991MEX8:46.65
10.Beatrice CHEBET05 MAR 2000KEN8:47.50
11.Hanna KLEIN06 APR 1993GER8:48.73
12.Selamawit TEFERI24 MAR 1994ISR8:50.91
13.Luiza GEGA05 NOV 1988ALB8:53.14
14.Edinah JEBITOK10 NOV 2001KEN8:53.25
15.Amy-Eloise MARKOVC05 AUG 1995GBR8:53.57
16.Marta PÉREZ19 APR 1993ESP8:57.81
17.Meraf BAHTA24 JUN 1989SWE8:58.68
18.Julie-Anne STAEHLI21 DEC 1993CAN8:58.73
19.Lauren RYAN15 MAR 1998AUS9:13.93
20.Jhoselyn CAMARGO ALIAGA21 JUL 1996BOL9:28.98

Women's Shot Put indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Auriol DONGMO03 AUG 1990POR20.43
2.Chase EALEY20 JUL 1994USA20.21
3.Jessica SCHILDER19 MAR 1999NED19.48
4.Fanny ROOS02 JAN 1995SWE19.22
5.Maggie EWEN23 SEP 1994USA19.15
6.Danniel THOMAS-DODD11 NOV 1992JAM19.12
7.Sarah MITTON20 JUN 1996CAN19.02
8.Sophie MCKINNA31 AUG 1994GBR18.62
9.Sara GAMBETTA18 FEB 1993GER18.17
10.Dimitriana BEZEDE12 APR 1994MDA18.07
11.Katharina MAISCH12 JUN 1997GER17.83
12.Jessica INCHUDE25 MAR 1996POR17.58
13.Amelia STRICKLER24 JAN 1994GBR16.86
14.Livia AVANCINI08 MAY 1992BRA16.85
15.Ivana Xennia GALLARDO20 JUL 1993CHI16.08

Women's Pentathlon indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Noor VIDTS30 MAY 1996BEL4929
2.Adrianna SUŁEK03 APR 1999POL4851
3.Kendell WILLIAMS14 JUN 1995USA4680
4.Holly MILLS15 APR 2000GBR4673
5.Dorota SKŘIVANOVÁ26 NOV 1998CZE4566
6.Claudia CONTE14 NOV 1999ESP4499
7.Léonie CAMBOURS31 JUL 2000FRA4442
8.Sarah LAGGER03 SEP 1999AUT4391
9.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA4377
10.Yuliya LOBAN07 AUG 2000UKR4192
Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON09 JAN 1993GBRDNF
Chari HAWKINS21 MAY 1991USADNF

Combined Events - GW

Men's 60m indoor

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Ashley MOLONEY13 MAR 2000AUS6.70992
2.Lindon VICTOR28 FEB 1993GRN6.91915
3.Andri OBERHOLZER24 JUL 1996SUI7.00882
4.Dario DESTER22 JUL 2000ITA7.01879
5.Karel TILGA05 FEB 1998EST7.07858
6.Kai KAZMIREK28 JAN 1991GER7.22806
Combined 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Damian WARNER04 NOV 1989CAN6.68999
2.Simon EHAMMER07 FEB 2000SUI6.72984
3.Garrett SCANTLING19 MAY 1993USA6.84940
4.Hans-Christian HAUSENBERG18 SEP 1998EST6.86933
5.Steven BASTIEN04 MAR 1994USA6.94904
6.Jorge UREÑA08 OCT 1993ESP6.95900

Combined Events - GW

Men's High Jump indoor

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Steven BASTIEN04 MAR 1994USA2.08878
2.Lindon VICTOR28 FEB 1993GRN2.05850
3.Simon EHAMMER07 FEB 2000SUI2.05850
4.Jorge UREÑA08 OCT 1993ESP2.05850
5.Hans-Christian HAUSENBERG18 SEP 1998EST2.02822
6.Garrett SCANTLING19 MAY 1993USA2.02822
7.Ashley MOLONEY13 MAR 2000AUS2.02822
8.Karel TILGA05 FEB 1998EST2.02822
9.Damian WARNER04 NOV 1989CAN1.99794
10.Andri OBERHOLZER24 JUL 1996SUI1.99794
11.Dario DESTER22 JUL 2000ITA1.96767
Kai KAZMIREK28 JAN 1991GERDNS

Combined Events - GW

Men's Long Jump indoor

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Damian WARNER04 NOV 1989CAN8.051073
2.Simon EHAMMER07 FEB 2000SUI8.041071
3.Hans-Christian HAUSENBERG18 SEP 1998EST7.961050
4.Ashley MOLONEY13 MAR 2000AUS7.821015
5.Andri OBERHOLZER24 JUL 1996SUI7.57952
6.Steven BASTIEN04 MAR 1994USA7.56950
7.Lindon VICTOR28 FEB 1993GRN7.56950
8.Karel TILGA05 FEB 1998EST7.54945
9.Garrett SCANTLING19 MAY 1993USA7.40910
10.Jorge UREÑA08 OCT 1993ESP7.33893
11.Dario DESTER22 JUL 2000ITA7.30886
12.Kai KAZMIREK28 JAN 1991GER6.95802

Combined Events - GW

Men's Shot Put indoor

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Garrett SCANTLING19 MAY 1993USA16.37874
2.Lindon VICTOR28 FEB 1993GRN15.65830
3.Karel TILGA05 FEB 1998EST15.36812
4.Damian WARNER04 NOV 1989CAN14.89783
5.Andri OBERHOLZER24 JUL 1996SUI14.76775
6.Simon EHAMMER07 FEB 2000SUI14.23742
7.Dario DESTER22 JUL 2000ITA14.03730
8.Jorge UREÑA08 OCT 1993ESP13.90722
9.Ashley MOLONEY13 MAR 2000AUS13.89722
10.Hans-Christian HAUSENBERG18 SEP 1998EST13.62705
11.Kai KAZMIREK28 JAN 1991GER13.40692
12.Steven BASTIEN04 MAR 1994USA13.19679

Combined Events - GW

Women's 800m indoor

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Noor VIDTS30 MAY 1996BEL2:08.81982
2.Adrianna SUŁEK03 APR 1999POL2:09.56971
3.Holly MILLS15 APR 2000GBR2:09.97965
4.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA2:13.77910
5.Sarah LAGGER03 SEP 1999AUT2:14.57899
6.Dorota SKŘIVANOVÁ26 NOV 1998CZE2:14.73897
7.Claudia CONTE14 NOV 1999ESP2:15.00893
8.Léonie CAMBOURS31 JUL 2000FRA2:16.21876
9.Kendell WILLIAMS14 JUN 1995USA2:19.23834
10.Yuliya LOBAN07 AUG 2000UKR2:23.64775
Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON09 JAN 1993GBRDNS
Chari HAWKINS21 MAY 1991USADNS

Combined Events - GW

Women's 60mH indoor

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA8.351050
2.Adrianna SUŁEK03 APR 1999POL8.361048
3.Dorota SKŘIVANOVÁ26 NOV 1998CZE8.471024
4.Yuliya LOBAN07 AUG 2000UKR8.61993
5.Claudia CONTE14 NOV 1999ESP8.62991
6.Sarah LAGGER03 SEP 1999AUT8.76961
Combined 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Noor VIDTS30 MAY 1996BEL8.151095
2.Holly MILLS15 APR 2000GBR8.151095
3.Kendell WILLIAMS14 JUN 1995USA8.201084
4.Chari HAWKINS21 MAY 1991USA8.241075
5.Léonie CAMBOURS31 JUL 2000FRA8.371046
6.Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON09 JAN 1993GBR8.451028

Combined Events - GW

Women's High Jump indoor

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Adrianna SUŁEK03 APR 1999POL1.891093
2.Noor VIDTS30 MAY 1996BEL1.831016
3.Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON09 JAN 1993GBR1.831016
4.Chari HAWKINS21 MAY 1991USA1.831016
5.Claudia CONTE14 NOV 1999ESP1.831016
6.Léonie CAMBOURS31 JUL 2000FRA1.831016
7.Dorota SKŘIVANOVÁ26 NOV 1998CZE1.80978
8.Kendell WILLIAMS14 JUN 1995USA1.80978
9.Sarah LAGGER03 SEP 1999AUT1.77941
10.Yuliya LOBAN07 AUG 2000UKR1.74903
11.Holly MILLS15 APR 2000GBR1.74903
12.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA1.68830

Combined Events - GW

Women's Long Jump indoor

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Kendell WILLIAMS14 JUN 1995USA6.691069
2.Noor VIDTS30 MAY 1996BEL6.601040
3.Adrianna SUŁEK03 APR 1999POL6.43985
4.Dorota SKŘIVANOVÁ26 NOV 1998CZE6.31946
5.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA6.31946
6.Holly MILLS15 APR 2000GBR6.28937
7.Claudia CONTE14 NOV 1999ESP6.13890
8.Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON09 JAN 1993GBR6.08874
9.Sarah LAGGER03 SEP 1999AUT6.01853
10.Léonie CAMBOURS31 JUL 2000FRA5.98843
11.Yuliya LOBAN07 AUG 2000UKR5.71762
Chari HAWKINS21 MAY 1991USANM

Combined Events - GW

Women's Shot Put indoor

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Noor VIDTS30 MAY 1996BEL14.03796
2.Chari HAWKINS21 MAY 1991USA14.02795
3.Holly MILLS15 APR 2000GBR13.68773
4.Yuliya LOBAN07 AUG 2000UKR13.48759
5.Adrianna SUŁEK03 APR 1999POL13.40754
6.Sarah LAGGER03 SEP 1999AUT13.15737
7.Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON09 JAN 1993GBR13.02729
8.Dorota SKŘIVANOVÁ26 NOV 1998CZE12.90721
9.Kendell WILLIAMS14 JUN 1995USA12.81715
10.Claudia CONTE14 NOV 1999ESP12.73709
11.Léonie CAMBOURS31 JUL 2000FRA12.00661
12.Sveva GEREVINI31 MAY 1996ITA11.69641