Maratón Valencia Trinidad Alfonso EDP

Valencia (ESP)

06 DEC 2020

GW

Men's Marathon

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Evans CHEBET10 NOV 1988KEN2:03:00
2.Lawrence CHERONO07 AUG 1988KEN2:03:04
3.Birhanu LEGESE11 SEP 1994ETH2:03:16
4.Amos KIPRUTO16 SEP 1992KEN2:03:30
5.Reuben Kiprop KIPYEGO21 AUG 1996KEN2:04:12
6.Deso GELMISA14 DEC 1997ETH2:04:53
7.Abel KIRUI04 JUN 1982KEN2:05:05
8.Abebe Negewo DEGEFA20 MAY 1984ETH2:05:15
9.Leul GEBRESILASE20 SEP 1992ETH2:05:29
10.Philemon RONO08 FEB 1991KEN2:05:37
11.Oqbe Kibrom RUESOM01 JAN 1998ERI2:05:53
12.Ayad LAMDASSEM11 OCT 1981ESP2:06:35
13.Felix Kipchirchir KANDIE10 APR 1987KEN2:06:47
14.Hamid BEN DAOUD19 FEB 1996ESP2:07:03
15.Abdi NAGEEYE02 MAR 1989NED2:07:09
16.Amanal PETROS17 MAY 1995GER2:07:18
17.Lucas Kimeli ROTICH16 APR 1990KEN2:07:26
18.Daniel MATEO31 AUG 1989ESP2:08:22
19.Kaan Kigen ÖZBILEN15 MAY 1986TUR2:08:50
20.Mehdi FRÈRE27 JUL 1996FRA2:08:55
21.Pheeha MOKGOBO23 NOV 1988RSA2:09:13
22.Hassan CHAHDI07 MAY 1989FRA2:09:15
23.Nicolas NAVARRO12 MAR 1991FRA2:09:17
24.Yohanes GHEBREGERGIS01 JAN 1989ERI2:09:19
25.Okubay TSEGAY01 JAN 1986ERI2:09:26
26.Juan PACHECO11 DEC 1990MEX2:09:45
27.Jorge CASTELBLANCO23 SEP 1987PAN2:09:49
28.Camilo Raul SANTIAGO22 DEC 1982ESP2:09:56
29.Yago ROJO23 MAR 1995ESP2:09:56
30.Eulalio MUNOZ16 JUL 1995ARG2:09:59
31.David NILSSON16 APR 1987SWE2:10:09
32.Derlys AYALA07 JAN 1990PAR2:10:11
33.Bart VAN NUNEN24 SEP 1995NED2:10:16
34.Florian CARVALHO DE FONSESCO09 MAR 1989FRA2:10:24
35.Lelisa DESISA14 JAN 1990ETH2:10:44
36.Richard RINGER27 FEB 1989GER2:10:59
37.Ivan Dario GONZALEZ14 AUG 1987COL2:11:07
38.Noah KIPKEMBOI02 JUL 1993KEN2:11:09
39.Patricio CASTILLO17 FEB 1992MEX2:11:24
40.Thijs NIJHUIS20 SEP 1992DEN2:11:28
41.Frank FUTSELAAR16 JUL 1991NED2:11:30
42.Bukayaw MALEDE01 APR 1997ISR2:11:34
43.Iván FERNÁNDEZ ANAYA10 JUN 1988ESP2:11:35
44.Ricardo ROSADO21 JUL 1988ESP2:11:38
45.Nicolás CUESTAS08 DEC 1986URU2:11:42
46.Segundo JAMI12 MAY 1986ECU2:11:48
47.Philipp PFLIEGER16 JUL 1987GER2:12:15
48.Rene ORTIZ29 SEP 1989MEX2:12:16
49.Saby LUNA06 FEB 1990MEX2:12:36
50.Roman FOSTI06 JUN 1983EST2:12:54
51.Mestan TURHAN09 OCT 1995TUR2:12:59
52.Martin Esteban CUESTAS08 DEC 1986URU2:13:05
53.Houssame Eddine BENABBOU25 MAY 1993ESP2:13:06
54.Ederson VILELA PEREIRA06 JUN 1990BRA2:13:15
55.Eneko AGIRREZABAL20 MAR 1986ESP2:13:51
56.Konstantinos GELAOUZOS21 NOV 1990GRE2:14:44
57.Rui PINTO18 NOV 1992POR2:14:45
58.Vít PAVLIŠTA22 MAR 1985CZE2:15:35
59.Daniele D'ONOFRIO08 OCT 1993ITA2:15:40
60.Daniel ORTIZ PEREZ15 JAN 1984MEX2:15:41
61.Matthew CLOWES29 SEP 1989GBR2:15:46
62.Filip VERCRUYSSE03 AUG 1983BEL2:16:57
63.Norman SHREEVE17 JUN 1987GBR2:17:14
64.Tadesse TEMECHACHU1991ETH2:17:50
65.Alberto PUYUELO05 SEP 1986ESP2:17:58
66.Alejandro JIMENEZ22 AUG 1984ESP2:18:47
67.Jose Mauricio GONZÁLEZ14 OCT 1988COL2:18:53
68.Gary O'HANLON31 JUL 1974IRL2:19:06
69.Luis Miguel SÁNCHEZ16 JAN 1985ESP2:19:45
70.Luis Carlos RIVERO23 FEB 1986GUA2:19:47
71.Paul MARTELLETTI01 AUG 1979GBR2:19:56
72.David APARICIO FUERTES22 FEB 1980ESP2:21:21
73.Diego POLO21 JUL 1989ESP2:21:39
74.Nuno LOPES11 AUG 1987POR2:22:19
75.Agustin SIERES GOMEZ12 MAY 1980ESP2:22:39
76.Alejandro GONZALEZ17 JUN 1994ESP2:24:07
77.Alberto SUÁREZ19 DEC 1977ESP2:24:08
78.Francisco Javier MARTINEZESP2:24:22
79.Octavio SANCHIS22 FEB 1982ESP2:25:12
80.Victor PUYUELO07 MAY 1992ESP2:27:00
81.Roger ROCA06 MAY 1978ESP2:27:06
82.Gustavo NIEVES09 MAR 1982ESP2:27:51
83.David VAŠ16 OCT 1990CZE2:35:08
84.Julián RAMÍREZ03 MAY 1971ESP2:39:36
Andualem Belay SHIFERAW05 APR 1992ETHDNF
Kinde ATANAW15 APR 1993ETHDNF
Laban MUTAI15 JAN 1988KENDNF
Deme Tadu ABATE11 SEP 1997ETHDNF
Philemon KACHERAN04 JUL 1992KENDNF
Fentahun HUNEGNAW1996ETHDNF
Alberto LÓPEZ31 MAR 1992ESPDNF
Antonio ABADÍA02 JUL 1990ESPDNF
Isidro Salvado TORMO03 MAR 1980ESPDNF
Jorge BARDISA GOMIS26 NOV 1980ESPDNF
Roberto MARTINEZ23 APR 1977ESPDNF
Miguel FERRER17 FEB 1978ESPDNF
Raul ALVAREZ02 FEB 1984ESPDNF
Luis Alberto ORTA15 JAN 1989VENDNF
Christian VASCONEZ08 DEC 1989ECUDNF
Ricardo RAMOS VARGAS05 DEC 1985MEXDNF
Juan Carlos ROMERO BERNAL15 DEC 1977MEXDNF
Jiří HOMOLÁČ25 FEB 1990CZEDNF
Tom GRÖSCHEL25 AUG 1991GERDNF
Marius IONESCU18 DEC 1984ROUDNF
Derek HAWKINS29 APR 1989GBRDNF
Juan Antonio PÉREZ06 NOV 1988ESPDNF
Arkadiusz GARDZIELEWSKI12 JUN 1986POLDNF
Iraitz ARROSPIDE05 AUG 1988ESPDNF
Scott OVERALL09 FEB 1983GBRDNF
Yimer GETAHUN28 JUN 1992ISRDNF
Lemi DUMECHAETHDNF
Lani RUTTO29 MAR 1989KENDNF
Daniel KEMBOI1986KENDNF
Geoffrey KIRUI16 FEB 1993KENDNF
Hayle LEMI13 SEP 1994ETHDNF
Tsedat Abeje AYANA18 FEB 1996ETHDNF
Luis AGUSTIN11 SEP 1991ESPDNF
Jeremia KIPTOOKENDNF
Dereje URGECHAETHDNF
Abel KIPCHUMBA03 FEB 1994KENDNF
Soufiane BOUCHIKHI22 MAR 1990BELDNF
Ashenafi MOGES1994ETHDNF
Betesfa GETAHUN25 SEP 1998ETHDNF
Ibrahim CHAKIR04 SEP 1994ESPDNF
Thomas KIPLAGAT01 MAR 1987KENDNF
Mike CHESIRE1996KENDNF
Samuel Naibei KIPLIMO17 JUN 1993KENDNF
Peter LE GRICE10 JUL 1987GBRDNF
Jeison Alexander SUAREZ21 MAR 1991COLDNF
Mikael EKVALL18 JUN 1989SWEDNF
Polat Kemboi ARIKAN12 DEC 1990TURDNF
Jemal Yimer MEKONNEN11 SEP 1996ETHDNF

Women's Marathon

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Peres JEPCHIRCHIR27 SEP 1993KEN2:17:16
2.Joyciline JEPKOSGEI08 DEC 1993KEN2:18:40
3.Helalia JOHANNES13 AUG 1980NAM2:19:52
4.Zeineba YIMER17 JUN 1998ETH2:19:54
5.Degitu AZIMERAW24 JAN 1999ETH2:19:56
6.Tigist GIRMA12 JUL 1993ETH2:19:56
7.Ruti AGA16 JAN 1994ETH2:20:05
8.Joan Chelimo MELLY10 NOV 1990KEN2:20:57
9.Birhane DIBABA11 SEP 1993ETH2:23:07
10.Fancy CHEMUTAI20 MAR 1995KEN2:24:27
11.Carolina WIKSTRÖM04 SEP 1993SWE2:26:42
12.Deborah SCHÖNEBORN13 MAR 1994GER2:26:55
13.Marta GALIMANY05 OCT 1985ESP2:27:08
14.Andrea Paola BONILLA05 DEC 1986ECU2:28:24
15.Elena LOYO11 JAN 1983ESP2:28:25
16.Andrea DEELTSTRA06 MAR 1985NED2:28:28
17.Rabea SCHÖNEBORN13 MAR 1994GER2:28:42
18.Matea PARLOV KOŠTRO02 JUN 1992CRO2:28:52
19.Angie ORJUELA09 MAY 1989COL2:29:12
20.Hanne VERBRUGGEN27 MAY 1993BEL2:29:14
21.Kellys Yesenia ARIAS FIGUEROA03 JUL 1989COL2:30:12
22.Gemma BARRACHINA FERNANDEZ10 APR 1986ESP2:30:12
23.Madaí PÉREZ02 FEB 1980MEX2:30:15
24.Irene PELAYO16 FEB 1980ESP2:30:36
25.Marcela JOGLOVÁ28 JUL 1987CZE2:31:29
26.Rosa CHACHA08 DEC 1982ECU2:33:32
27.Jordan HASAY21 SEP 1991USA2:33:51
28.Jekaterina PATJUK06 APR 1983EST2:34:34
29.Nina LAUWAERT06 AUG 1988BEL2:34:45
30.Jill HOLTERMAN11 SEP 1991NED2:34:52
31.Ann-Marie MCGLYNN22 FEB 1980IRL2:35:31
32.Hiruni Kesara WIJAYARATNE05 DEC 1990SRI2:36:16
33.Nuria LUGUEROS09 APR 1988ESP2:36:21
34.Neja KRŠINAR27 MAR 1991SLO2:36:27
35.Carmen Patricia MARTINEZ AGUILAR26 DEC 1982PAR2:36:51
36.Andreia HESSEL10 AUG 1984BRA2:37:04
37.Valeria STRANEO05 APR 1976ITA2:37:04
38.Alicia PÉREZ28 FEB 1990ESP2:39:36
39.Cristina Maria GIURCANU23 JUN 1979ESP2:42:15
40.Valdilene DOS SANTOS SILVA18 DEC 1991BRA2:45:13
41.María Mercedes PILA10 JUN 1979ECU2:45:27
42.Dolores MARCO17 JAN 1979ESP2:48:02
43.Barbara RAMON23 MAR 1983ESP2:48:23
44.Ivette MEJIA13 AUG 1990USA2:49:49
45.Laura CASTELLANO01 NOV 1983ESP2:54:48
46.Adriana Aparecida DA SILVA22 JUL 1981BRA3:05:56
47.Maria del Carmen PAREDES RODRIGUEZESP3:09:46
Sara MOREIRA17 OCT 1985PORDNF
Sara Catarina RIBEIRO31 MAY 1990PORDNF
Anja SCHERL12 APR 1986GERDNF
Eva WUTTI26 FEB 1989AUTDNF
Gloria PRIVILETZIO18 JUL 1988GREDNF
Laura MANNINEN18 APR 1973FINDNF
Meskerem ASSEFA03 OCT 1991ETHDNF
Yoana GARCÍA PÉREZ01 FEB 1975ESPDNF
María Teresa URBINA20 MAR 1985ESPDNF
Purity Cherotich RIONORIPO10 JUN 1993KENDNF
Helen BEKELE21 NOV 1994ETHDNF
Sanna MUSTONEN06 DEC 1991SWEDNF
Maria CANO04 FEB 1988ESPDNF
Abeba-Tekulu GEBREMESKEL1989ETHDNF