CARIFTA Games

National Stadium, Kingston (JAM)

16–18 APR 2022

E

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Deandre DALEY08 FEB 2005JAM10.23
2.Bouwahghi NKRUMIE16 FEB 2004JAM10.28
3.Zachary EVANS04 MAR 2004BAH10.45
4.Jaiden REID10 APR 2005CAY10.53
5.Wanyae BELLE21 AUG 2003IVB10.61
6.Davonte HOWELL2005CAY10.63
7.Revell WEBSTER2004TTO10.65
8.Ajani DALEY05 FEB 2005ANT10.67
Semifinal 1, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bouwahghi NKRUMIE16 FEB 2004JAM10.38
2.Jaiden REID10 APR 2005CAY10.56
3.Ajani DALEY05 FEB 2005ANT10.59
3.Carlos BROWN JR.03 NOV 2005BAH10.59
5.Jaden DE SOUZA2004TTO10.64
6.Matthew SOPHIA17 DEC 2003NED10.72
7.Kyle LAWRENCE02 MAR 2004VIN10.77
8.Joshua ST. JEAN04 SEP 2004DMA10.80
Semifinal 2, Wind: +1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Deandre DALEY08 FEB 2005JAM10.27
2.Zachary EVANS04 MAR 2004BAH10.47
3.Revell WEBSTER2004TTO10.52
4.Wanyae BELLE21 AUG 2003IVB10.57
5.Davonte HOWELL2005CAY10.58
6.Shamarie NEWTON-ROBERTS2004SKN10.67
7.Chrysley APPATORE10 MAR 2003FRA10.74
8.Devonric MACK28 JUN 2005VIN10.80
Heat 1, Wind: -2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Carlos BROWN JR.03 NOV 2005BAH10.77
2.Wanyae BELLE21 AUG 2003IVB10.78
3.Ajani DALEY05 FEB 2005ANT10.80
4.Shamarie NEWTON-ROBERTS2004SKN10.89
5.Joshua ST. JEAN04 SEP 2004DMA10.90
6.Matthew SOPHIA17 DEC 2003NED10.94
Heat 2, Wind: -2.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zachary EVANS04 MAR 2004BAH10.78
2.Jaden DE SOUZA2004TTO10.89
3.Chrysley APPATORE10 MAR 2003FRA10.96
4.Jaleel CROAL13 MAR 2003IVB11.01
5.Shavin HECTOR-CHARLES25 APR 2003GRN11.02
6.Ezekiel NEWTON2005GUY11.16
7.Terrone WEBSTER12 FEB 2004AIA11.17
Heat 3, Wind: -2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Deandre DALEY08 FEB 2005JAM10.55
2.Davonte HOWELL2005CAY10.65
3.Revell WEBSTER2004TTO10.71
4.Devonric MACK28 JUN 2005VIN10.97
5.Benjamin KEVAUGHN2003TKS11.02
6.George RAHYIM2004IVB11.15
7.Sanjay WEEKES04 JUN 2005MNT11.33
Heat 4, Wind: -2.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bouwahghi NKRUMIE16 FEB 2004JAM10.65
2.Jaiden REID10 APR 2005CAY10.81
3.Kyle LAWRENCE02 MAR 2004VIN10.89
4.Shamar HORATIO2003GUY10.99
5.Tevique BENJAMIN05 FEB 2003MNT11.36

Men's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Delano KENNEDY03 FEB 2004JAM46.66
2.Shemar PALMER14 FEB 2003JAM46.97
3.Amal GLASGOW07 NOV 2004VIN47.06
4.Ross WALROND2003BAR47.36
5.Josiah PARRIS2005BAR48.19
6.Antoine ANDREWS12 APR 2003BAH48.35
7.Cyril SUMNER2004TTO48.67
8.Shamar SMITH07 JUN 2004BAH49.34
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shemar PALMER14 FEB 2003JAM48.49
2.Antoine ANDREWS12 APR 2003BAH48.72
3.Josiah PARRIS2005BAR48.87
4.Joshua MASCALL2004TTO50.61
5.Akadianto WILLETT2004SKN51.05
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Delano KENNEDY03 FEB 2004JAM47.86
2.Amal GLASGOW07 NOV 2004VIN47.89
3.Ross WALROND2003BAR48.64
4.Cyril SUMNER2004TTO48.72
5.Shamar SMITH07 JUN 2004BAH49.36
6.Malachi CUFFY2003DMA50.58

Men's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.J'Voughnn BLAKE12 JAN 2003JAM4:00.04
2.Adrian NETHERSOLE07 JAN 2004JAM4:01.45
3.Troy LLANOS2003TTO4:01.47
4.Curtis MITCHELL2003BAH4:01.70
5.Nellie AMBRITON17 SEP 2004VIN4:06.92
6.Alexander CAINES2004SKN4:10.35
7.Augustin BLASCZYK2004FRA4:13.38

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aaron ANTOINE2004TTO2.16
2.Brandon POTTINGER08 JUN 2004JAM2.14
3.Verrol SAM30 MAY 2003VIN2.00
4.Josh GARDENER2005CAY1.95
4.Uroy RYAN22 MAR 2004VIN1.95
6.Stephen FARQUHARSON2004BAH1.90
7.Xavier CODLING2004JAM1.85
Stephen WATSON2005CAYNM

Men's Discus Throw (1,75kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kobe LAWRENCE12 FEB 2004JAM60.77
2.Christopher YOUNG29 JUN 2003JAM54.30
3.Jaden JAMES2003TTO52.28
4.Tayjo OPPONG-ADJEI2003TKS49.26
5.Orlando DOUGLAS2004IVB46.52
6.De Andra BRISTOL2005GRN46.28
7.Antwon Hilly Fuller WALKIN13 OCT 2005TKS45.02
8.Jethro BAPTISTE2004BAH42.72
9.Kevon HINDS2003BAR42.19
10.Jaylon CALDER2005GRN40.52
11.Gabriel LIM2003JAM37.40

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Keyshawn STRACHAN18 DEC 2003BAH79.89
2.Anthony DIAZ2003TTO63.69
3.Cameron THOMAS2003GRN60.80
4.Christopher YOUNG29 JUN 2003JAM58.84
5.Dorian CHARLES2005TTO58.84
6.Nathaniel ZERVOS26 JUN 2004BAH56.85
7.Gabriel LIM2003JAM53.27
8.Jaeden TEKA2003GRN51.51

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tina CLAYTON17 AUG 2004JAM11.22
2.Tia CLAYTON17 AUG 2004JAM11.30
3.Shaniqua BASCOMBE08 NOV 2003TTO11.57
4.Keliza SMITH25 APR 2003GUY11.58
5.Rickyla FAGAN2003BAR11.76
6.Kishawna NILES2005BAR11.77
7.Paige ARCHER23 JAN 2005BAH11.85
8.Laure-anne FALEME25 AUG 2003FRA12.08
Heat 1, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shaniqua BASCOMBE08 NOV 2003TTO11.50
2.Kishawna NILES2005BAR11.57
3.Karese LLYOD2004GUY12.16
4.Zakayza PARSON2003BER12.26
5.Amia TODMAN2005IVB12.42
Heat 2, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tia CLAYTON17 AUG 2004JAM11.63
2.Paige ARCHER23 JAN 2005BAH11.84
3.Kyah LA FORTUNE2003TTO12.27
4.Daisy MCINTOSH2005TKS12.72
5.Jemerly Jeneiv LAWRENCE2005DMA12.90
Jahtivya WILLIAMS17 MAR 2005IVBDNF
Heat 3, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Keliza SMITH25 APR 2003GUY11.55
2.Tina CLAYTON17 AUG 2004JAM11.65
3.Rickyla FAGAN2003BAR11.82
4.Laure-anne FALEME25 AUG 2003FRA11.95
5.Jessika RINGUET20 JUL 2005FRA12.17
6.Keturah BULFORD-TROTT2003BER12.28

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kaylia KELLY30 MAY 2003JAM52.32
2.Oneika MCANNUFF03 SEP 2003JAM52.52
3.Caitlyn BOBB23 APR 2003BER53.12
4.Kaelyaah LIBURD09 NOV 2004IVB53.84
5.Akrisa ERISTEE02 APR 2003IVB54.41
6.Jamara PATTERSON2004GRN54.90
7.Javonya VALCOURT08 DEC 2004BAH55.09
8.Hannah REID2004GUY55.38
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Caitlyn BOBB23 APR 2003BER53.95
2.Oneika MCANNUFF03 SEP 2003JAM54.19
3.Jamara PATTERSON2004GRN55.03
4.Tamara GUERRIER20 NOV 2003FRA57.56
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kaylia KELLY30 MAY 2003JAM55.23
2.Kaelyaah LIBURD09 NOV 2004IVB55.62
3.Javonya VALCOURT08 DEC 2004BAH55.80
4.Shadae WORRELL2004BAR57.10
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hannah REID2004GUY55.02
2.Akrisa ERISTEE02 APR 2003IVB55.83
3.Natasha FOX2004TTO56.81
4.Grenisha THOMAS22 MAY 2003VIN58.49

Women's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rickeisha SIMMS18 APR 2005JAM4:44.18
2.Samantha PRYCE11 JAN 2003JAM4:44.77
3.Layla HAYNES2004BAR4:45.10

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Kayssia HUDSON31 MAR 2004FRA12.34+0.9
2.Jo-anna PINNOCK26 NOV 2003JAM12.13+0.3
3.Alyssa DYETT2005ANT12.04+0.1
4.Kay-Lagay CLARKE27 FEB 2004JAM11.82+0.6
5.Amely PULCHERIE12 MAR 2005FRA11.62-0.4

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cedricka WILLIAMS02 JUN 2004JAM51.24
2.Britannia JOHNSON03 JUL 2004JAM49.74
3.Princesse HYMAN21 SEP 2005FRA47.55
4.Calea JACKSON15 MAY 2005BAH44.90
5.Lalenii GRANT2004TTO43.68
6.Palesa CAESAR28 OCT 2005IVB42.32
7.Bernesha KNOWLES2003BAH39.22
8.YaNelli DAWKINS2005CAY29.33
Treneese HAMILTON23 JUN 2003DMANM

U17 Events - E

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dwayne FLEMING2006ANT10.72
2.Gary CARD2007JAM10.75
3.Keo DAVIS2006VIN10.77
4.Ishmael ROLLE2008BAH10.83
5.Shaquane GORDON2006JAM10.88
6.Russell JAMARIO2006TTO11.02
7.Denver TUCKER2006BER11.06
Andrew BROWN2007BAHDNF
Heat 1, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Russell JAMARIO2006TTO11.15
2.Denver TUCKER2006BER11.20
3.Stephan BALSON2006SKN11.26
4.Zacri SOBERS06 MAR 2006VIN11.36
Heat 2, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shaquane GORDON2006JAM10.92
2.Ishmael ROLLE2008BAH10.93
3.Dwayne FLEMING2006ANT10.94
4.Khadeem RYAN2006TTO11.33
Heat 3, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gary CARD2007JAM10.81
2.Keo DAVIS2006VIN10.85
3.Andrew BROWN2007BAH10.99
4.Jerrel MAIZE02 MAR 2006CAY11.07
5.Mason CACIOUS2006SKN11.27

U17 Events - E

Men's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marcinho ROSE04 JAN 2006JAM48.41
2.Tahj Marques WHITE2006JAM48.82
3.Kaiyin MORRIS2006TTO49.01
4.Zion MILLER2006BAH49.36
5.Berkley MUNNINGS2006BAH49.63
6.Kyle WILLIAMS2006TTO50.43
7.Osei GARDINER2006ANT50.78
8.Daron THOMAS2006SKN51.50
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Zion MILLER2006BAH50.29
2.Kyle WILLIAMS2006TTO50.66
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tahj Marques WHITE2006JAM49.95
2.Kaiyin MORRIS2006TTO50.19
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marcinho ROSE04 JAN 2006JAM49.22
2.Berkley MUNNINGS2006BAH49.76
3.Daron THOMAS2006SKN50.81
4.Osei GARDINER2006ANT50.87
5.AJ DELPESCHE2006VIN51.11

U17 Events - E

Men's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Keeran SRISKANDARAJAH2006TTO4:10.58
2.Javon ROBERTS2007GUY4:12.54
3.Yoshane BOWEN2006JAM4:13.15
4.Tyrone LAWSON2007JAM4:13.54

U17 Events - E

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Andrew STONE2006CAY6.76-0.6
2.Andrew STEELE2006TTO6.61-0.6
3.Euan YOUNG2007JAM6.60-0.4
4.Rickoy HUNTER2006JAM6.54-1.0
5.Robert STUART2007BAH6.52-0.3
6.Gabriel CLINE2006IVB6.37-0.7
7.James JAIDI08 OCT 2006JAM6.24-0.5
8.Kodi GRANT2006VIN6.12-0.2
9.Dimitri VARLACK2006IVB5.98-0.3
10.D'Angelo COLLIE2006BAH5.86-0.9

U17 Events - E

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Adaejah HODGE2006IVB11.29
2.Shatalya DORSETT2006BAH11.80
3.Thieanna Lee TERRELONGE17 OCT 2007JAM11.87
4.Camoy BINGER03 JAN 2007JAM11.92
5.Janae DE GANNES2006TTO12.00
6.Naomi LONDON2007LCA12.06
7.Shonté MATTHIAS17 NOV 2006VIN12.25
8.Geolyna DOWDYE2006ANT12.29
Semifinal 1, Wind: +0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Thieanna Lee TERRELONGE17 OCT 2007JAM11.73
2.Shonté MATTHIAS17 NOV 2006VIN12.11
3.Geolyna DOWDYE2006ANT12.17
4.Alexxe HENRY2007TTO12.24
5.Shantay AUGUSTINE2006GRN12.34
6.Chanel RICHARDSON2007NED12.44
7.Sariah Ostanie DORESCA2007HAI12.46
8.Kianna HENCHELL2008BAH12.68
Semifinal 2, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Adaejah HODGE2006IVB11.44
2.Shatalya DORSETT2006BAH11.83
3.Naomi LONDON2007LCA11.86
4.Camoy BINGER03 JAN 2007JAM12.14
5.Janae DE GANNES2006TTO12.15
6.Tara LAFONTAINE12 MAY 2006FRA12.33
7.Aaliyannah ANDERSON2006CAY12.43
8.Oceane SAINTE-HLAIRE2007FRA12.67
Heat 1, Wind: -2.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Shatalya DORSETT2006BAH12.27
2.Janae DE GANNES2006TTO12.30
3.Aaliyannah ANDERSON2006CAY12.67
4.Naima CAPRICE2008FRA13.08
Heat 2, Wind: -0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alexxe HENRY2007TTO12.15
2.Camoy BINGER03 JAN 2007JAM12.31
3.Shantay AUGUSTINE2006GRN12.35
4.Tara LAFONTAINE12 MAY 2006FRA12.38
5.Chanel RICHARDSON2007NED12.56
6.Oceane SAINTE-HLAIRE2007FRA12.72
Heat 3, Wind: -2.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Thieanna Lee TERRELONGE17 OCT 2007JAM11.89
2.Naomi LONDON2007LCA11.97
3.Sariah Ostanie DORESCA2007HAI12.56
4.Kianna HENCHELL2008BAH12.58
5.Dikya THOMAS2007IVB12.85
6.Sage CONNOR2006AIA13.01
Heat 4, Wind: -3.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Adaejah HODGE2006IVB11.54
2.Geolyna DOWDYE2006ANT12.21
3.Shonté MATTHIAS17 NOV 2006VIN12.31
4.Kerelle Dyllah ETIENNE2008DMA12.84
5.Breanne Sydney BARNETT2007HAI13.06

U17 Events - E

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Abigail CAMPBELL02 JAN 2006JAM53.83
2.Narissa MCPHERSON2006GUY55.39
3.Quana WALKER2006JAM55.65
4.Kadia ROCK2007BAR57.69
5.Jenna Marie THOMAS2008TTO58.39
6.S'Nya CUMBERMATCH2008BER60.23
7.Eden DEGUELLE2008FRA60.42
8.Anaelle PLACIDE2008FRA63.37
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Quana WALKER2006JAM57.43
2.Kadia ROCK2007BAR58.70
3.Anaelle PLACIDE2008FRA61.19
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Abigail CAMPBELL02 JAN 2006JAM56.15
2.Narissa MCPHERSON2006GUY56.83
3.Jenna Marie THOMAS2008TTO59.92
4.Eden DEGUELLE2008FRA61.82
5.S'Nya CUMBERMATCH2008BER62.41

U17 Events - E

Women's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Attoya HARVEY2006GUY4:45.75
2.Kayleigh FORDE2006TTO4:52.14
3.Kededra COOMBS2007JAM4:52.19
4.Andrene PEART26 SEP 2006JAM4:52.24
5.Aniqah BAILEY2008TTO4:57.02
6.Jaeda GRANT2008BER4:57.14
7.Ashlyn SIMMONS2007BAR4:59.81
8.Fenella WIGHTMAN2007BER4:59.98
9.Erin BARR2007BAH5:00.28
10.Mallory MEYERS2008BIZ5:02.26

U17 Events - E

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daneille NOBLE15 JUL 2007JAM1.73
2.Tenique VINCENT2008TTO1.65
3.Jah'kyla MORTON2007IVB1.60
4.Gianna PAUL28 DEC 2004TTO1.60
4.Asia MCKAY17 OCT 2007JAM1.60
6.A'Sia MCMASTER2007IVB1.50
7.Koi ADDERLEY2006BAH1.50
7.Alexia RENEL2007FRA1.50

U17 Events - E

Women's Shot Put (3kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Savianna JOSEPH2006IVB13.54
2.Natassia BURRELL2006JAM13.10
3.Terell MCCOY2008BAH13.00
4.Annae MACKEY2006BAH12.37
5.Dionjah SHAW11 JAN 2007JAM12.07
6.Peyton WINTER2008TTO12.02
7.Mikayla BROWN2007CAY10.69

Combined Events - E

Men's 100m

Combined 1, Wind: -0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Lynden JOHNSON2005BAH10.95872
2.Wooslyn HARVEY29 JAN 2003TKS11.39776
3.Mychael CLAXTON2005IVB11.72707
4.Devon WRIGHT2007CAY11.73705
Combined 2, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Kevin BROOKS2003JAM11.18821
2.Jelani CROAL2004IVB11.19819
3.Kirk Jr. HAMBLET2003VIN11.78695
4.Phillip Nathan TELEMAQUE2004DMA11.80691
5.Jauza JAMES2005BER11.90671

Combined Events - E

Men's 400m

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Phillip Nathan TELEMAQUE2004DMA51.39752
2.Jauza JAMES2005BER52.07722
3.Devon WRIGHT2007CAY55.42582
Mychael CLAXTON2005IVBDQ
Combined 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Jelani CROAL2004IVB50.31800
2.Lynden JOHNSON2005BAH50.45794
3.Kevin BROOKS2003JAM50.53790
4.Wooslyn HARVEY29 JAN 2003TKS51.28757
5.Kirk Jr. HAMBLET2003VIN56.69533

Combined Events - E

Men's Long Jump

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPointsWind
1.Jelani CROAL2004IVB6.25641+1.0
2.Kevin BROOKS2003JAM6.20630+3.0
3.Mychael CLAXTON2005IVB6.18626+5.8
4.Phillip Nathan TELEMAQUE2004DMA6.12613+4.8
5.Lynden JOHNSON2005BAH6.03593+1.8
6.Wooslyn HARVEY29 JAN 2003TKS5.95576+2.1
7.Kirk Jr. HAMBLET2003VIN5.69521+2.2
8.Devon WRIGHT2007CAY5.09400+3.6
Jauza JAMES2005BERNMNWI

Combined Events - E

Men's Shot Put (6kg)

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Kirk Jr. HAMBLET2003VIN13.25682
2.Kevin BROOKS2003JAM11.86598
3.Wooslyn HARVEY29 JAN 2003TKS11.67586
4.Lynden JOHNSON2005BAH9.73469
5.Mychael CLAXTON2005IVB9.55459
6.Jelani CROAL2004IVB9.14434
7.Phillip Nathan TELEMAQUE2004DMA8.69407
8.Devon WRIGHT2007CAY8.18377
9.Jauza JAMES2005BER7.20319

Combined Events - E

Women's 200m

Combined, Wind: +1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Shania MYERS25 AUG 2005JAM24.63921
2.Gianna PAUL28 DEC 2004TTO25.61832
3.Mia MCINTOSH2005ANT25.64829
4.Akeela MCMASTER04 APR 2005IVB26.00797
5.Gailan JOHN2005VIN26.32769
6.Tenique VINCENT2008TTO26.62744
7.Lou-Anna PRONZOLA2007FRA28.11622
8.Cadence STANLEY2003USA28.71576

Combined Events - E

Women's 100mH

Combined, Wind: -0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Shania MYERS25 AUG 2005JAM13.671026
2.Mia MCINTOSH2005ANT15.04836
3.Gianna PAUL28 DEC 2004TTO15.83735
4.Akeela MCMASTER04 APR 2005IVB15.83735
5.Tenique VINCENT2008TTO15.94722
6.Gailan JOHN2005VIN17.61529
7.Cadence STANLEY2003USA18.36452
8.Lou-Anna PRONZOLA2007FRA18.38450

Combined Events - E

Women's High Jump

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Tenique VINCENT2008TTO1.70855
2.Gianna PAUL28 DEC 2004TTO1.64783
3.Akeela MCMASTER04 APR 2005IVB1.55678
4.Shania MYERS25 AUG 2005JAM1.52644
5.Mia MCINTOSH2005ANT1.49610
5.Cadence STANLEY2003USA1.49610
7.Gailan JOHN2005VIN1.46577
8.Lou-Anna PRONZOLA2007FRA1.43544

Combined Events - E

Women's Shot Put

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Shania MYERS25 AUG 2005JAM11.23610
2.Cadence STANLEY2003USA9.77514
3.Akeela MCMASTER04 APR 2005IVB9.04467
4.Tenique VINCENT2008TTO9.02465
5.Gianna PAUL28 DEC 2004TTO8.66442
6.Gailan JOHN2005VIN8.31419
7.Lou-Anna PRONZOLA2007FRA7.28353
8.Mia MCINTOSH2005ANT6.59309