Perche Elite Tour

Complexe Kindarena, Rouen (FRA)

06 FEB 2021

C

Men's Pole Vault indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mathis PROD HOMME10 SEP 2004FRA5.15
2.Oihan ETCHEGARAY02 DEC 2002FRA5.00
3.Francois HOFFMANN31 MAR 2003FRA4.85
3.Bastien FRANCK01 FEB 2002FRA4.85
5.Tim ARSAUT18 MAR 2001FRA4.85
6.Valentin POTTIER30 DEC 2002FRA4.85
7.Raphael LE GLAS12 NOV 2003FRA4.70
8.Leo-paulin MAHUTEAUX25 JUL 2004FRA4.55
9.Quentin BOUCHET21 JAN 2004FRA4.40
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Matthias ORBAN21 JAN 2000FRA5.45
1.Jules CYPRES09 AUG 1997FRA5.45
3.Stanley JOSEPH24 OCT 1991FRA5.30
4.Romain GAVILLON04 NOV 1998FRA5.30
5.Kilian LATROMPETTE20 SEP 2002FRA5.15
6.Pierre COTTIN26 JAN 1998FRA5.00
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Armand DUPLANTIS10 NOV 1999SWE6.03
2.Renaud LAVILLENIE18 SEP 1986FRA5.93
2.Christopher NILSEN13 JAN 1998USA5.93
4.Sam KENDRICKS07 SEP 1992USA5.83
5.Ethan CORMONT29 SEP 2000FRA5.73
5.Jacob WOOTEN22 APR 1997USA5.73
7.Cole WALSH14 JUN 1995USA5.73
8.Valentin LAVILLENIE16 JUL 1991FRA5.60
9.Mathieu COLLET15 MAR 1995FRA5.60
10.Thibaut COLLET17 JUN 1999FRA5.45

Women's Pole Vault indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nayah CAUVIN25 MAR 2004FRA3.88
2.Marine BRETON-DUYNSLAEGER04 APR 2003FRA3.73
3.Eva GUINGOUAIN05 MAY 2003FRA3.73
4.Lou-anne METRA02 SEP 2005FRA3.58
5.Camille LEDUC22 OCT 2001FRA3.58
6.Armelle DEFFIT21 AUG 2002FRA3.43
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Fanny SMETS21 APR 1986BEL4.43
2.Chloe HENRY05 MAR 1987BEL4.33
3.Elina GIALLURACHIS29 MAY 2001FRA4.23
4.Ria MÖLLERS05 MAR 1996GER4.23
5.Louise GRECO24 JUN 2001FRA4.13
6.Charlotte IVA11 FEB 1999FRA4.03
7.Killiana HEYMANS24 JAN 1997NED4.03
8.Elise RUSSIS30 NOV 2003FRA4.03
8.Alice MOINDROT20 AUG 1999FRA4.03
10.Thiziri DACI15 DEC 1997FRA4.03
11.Emma BRENTEL08 AUG 2002FRA3.88
Anna AIRAULT30 SEP 2000FRANM
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Holly BRADSHAW02 NOV 1991GBR4.85
2.Iryna ZHUK26 JAN 1993BLR4.62
3.Eleni-Klaoudia POLAK09 SEP 1996GRE4.62
3.Alysha NEWMAN29 JUN 1994CAN4.62
5.Tina ŠUTEJ07 NOV 1988SLO4.62
6.Anicka NEWELL05 AUG 1993CAN4.53
7.Angelica MOSER09 OCT 1997SUI4.43
7.Femke PLUIM10 MAY 1994NED4.43
9.Margot CHEVRIER21 DEC 1999FRA4.43
10.Aikaterini STEFANIDI04 FEB 1990GRE4.43