Serbian Open Indoor Meeting 2021

Atletska dvorana, Beograd (SRB)

24 FEB 2021

D

Men's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Massimiliano FERRARO06 FEB 1991ITA6.74
2.Aleksa KIJANOVIĆ31 MAR 1997SRB6.75
3.Alexander DONIGIAN20 OCT 1993ARM6.76
4.Nick KOČEVAR18 JUN 2000SLO6.79
5.Marko ČEKO03 AUG 2000CRO6.86
6.Hajrudin VEJZOVIĆ01 DEC 2000BIH6.91
7.Petar PEEV19 OCT 1996BUL6.92
Mihajlo MANDIĆ31 JUL 2000SRBDNS
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Nick KOČEVAR18 JUN 2000SLO6.75
2.Alexander DONIGIAN20 OCT 1993ARM6.78
3.Petar PEEV19 OCT 1996BUL6.91
4.Miodrag TRESOVIĆ25 NOV 2000SRB6.98
5.Egon SAVIĆ24 SEP 1999BIH7.00
6.Luka JAKOBOVIĆ21 OCT 2002CRO7.03
7.Nemanja BULAJIĆ26 JAN 1996SRB7.07
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aleksa KIJANOVIĆ31 MAR 1997SRB6.76
2.Massimiliano FERRARO06 FEB 1991ITA6.81
3.Hajrudin VEJZOVIĆ01 DEC 2000BIH6.86
4.Marko ČEKO03 AUG 2000CRO6.87
5.Mihajlo MANDIĆ31 JUL 2000SRB6.97
6.Vesselin JIVKOV26 JAN 2001BUL6.98
7.Stefan KALJUŠ04 FEB 2002SRB7.11

Men's 400m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Robert PARGE25 APR 1997ROU47.39
2.Franko BURRAJ19 AUG 1998ALB47.45
3.Yordan GYUROV08 JAN 1999BUL49.06
4.Mihajlo MANDIĆ31 JUL 2000SRB49.14
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Boško KIJANOVIĆ21 JUN 2000SRB47.59
2.Jovan STOJOSKI26 NOV 1997MKD47.60
3.Ivan MARKOVIĆ01 MAR 1995SRB50.61

Men's 1500m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mitko TSENOV13 JUN 1993BUL3:44.32
2.Nikola BURSAĆ02 AUG 1995SRB3:46.78
3.Stefan ĆUKOVIĆ21 DEC 1997BIH3:47.47
4.Nikola RAIČEVIĆ25 JUL 1994SRB3:50.92
5.Miloš MALEŠEVIĆ08 AUG 2000SRB3:51.58
6.Vid BOTOLIN15 AUG 2002SLO3:53.15
7.Aleksa TOMIĆ20 AUG 2003SRB3:56.97
8.Miroslav DUKADINOVIĆ01 NOV 1994SRB4:22.00
Dario IVANOVSKI15 MAY 1997MKDDNF

Men's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Luka TRGOVČEVIĆ19 MAY 1992SRB7.85
2.Hassane FOFANA28 APR 1992ITA7.86
3.Stanislav STANKOV03 AUG 1999BUL7.88
4.Lorenzo Ndele SIMONELLI01 JUN 2002ITA7.93
5.Francesco FERRANTE13 MAY 1996ITA8.03
6.Jovan ČANAK02 JUN 2002SRB8.17
Darko PEŠIĆ30 NOV 1992MNEDNF
Bohdan CHORNOMAZ02 APR 1996UKRDQ

Men's Pole Vault indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Armand DUPLANTIS10 NOV 1999SWE6.10
2.Thiago BRAZ16 DEC 1993BRA5.70
2.Piotr LISEK16 AUG 1992POL5.70
4.Ersu ŞAŞMA30 SEP 1999TUR5.60
5.Ivan HORVAT17 AUG 1993CRO5.60
6.Cole WALSH14 JUN 1995USA5.50
Robert RENNER08 MAR 1994SLONM

Men's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Izmir SMAJLAJ29 MAR 1993ALB7.91
2.Lazar ANIĆ14 DEC 1991SRB7.91
3.Marko ČEKO03 AUG 2000CRO7.73
4.Boris LINKOV24 JUL 2000BUL7.70
5.Panagiotis MANTZOUROGIANNIS25 AUG 1999GRE7.62
6.Yann RANDRIANASOLO03 JUL 1994FRA7.61
7.Marko VLAHOVIĆ08 MAY 2001SRB7.10
8.Petar ČANAK02 JUN 2002SRB7.02

Men's Shot Put indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Armin SINANČEVIĆ14 AUG 1996SRB21.25
2.Mesud PEZER27 AUG 1994BIH20.78
3.Asmir KOLAŠINAC15 OCT 1984SRB20.52
4.Simon BAYER23 NOV 1995GER19.52
5.Bogdan ZDRAVKOVIĆ27 MAR 1999SRB18.66

Women's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Salomé KORA08 JUN 1994SUI7.30
2.Fasihi FARZANEH03 JAN 1993IRI7.37
3.Milana TIRNANIĆ01 SEP 1994SRB7.38
4.Maja MIHALINEC ZIDAR17 DEC 1989SLO7.38
5.Ivana ILIĆ08 JUN 2002SRB7.59
6.Nikol ANDONOVA25 JAN 2000BUL7.64
7.Mia WILD11 JUL 2006CRO7.68
8.Elena MITEVA18 JUL 1992BUL7.73
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Salomé KORA08 JUN 1994SUI7.32
2.Fasihi FARZANEH03 JAN 1993IRI7.37
3.Nikol ANDONOVA25 JAN 2000BUL7.64
4.Elena MITEVA18 JUL 1992BUL7.67
5.Andrea SREMAC26 JUN 2003SRB7.85
6.Melani BOSIĆ03 SEP 2003CRO7.90
7.Ajla REIZBEGOVIC08 OCT 1999BIH8.01
8.Anastasija MIČA26 DEC 2003SRB8.02
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maja MIHALINEC ZIDAR17 DEC 1989SLO7.42
2.Milana TIRNANIĆ01 SEP 1994SRB7.44
3.Ivana ILIĆ08 JUN 2002SRB7.56
4.Mia WILD11 JUL 2006CRO7.70
5.Kaja DEBEVEC14 AUG 1996SLO7.77
6.Tamara VULETIĆ06 FEB 2000SRB7.84
7.Kalina BLAGOJEVIĆ02 MAR 2004SRB8.01

Women's 400m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andrea MIKLÓS17 APR 1999ROU52.54
2.Maja ĆIRIĆ07 NOV 1989SRB53.72
3.Iveta PUTALOVÁ24 MAR 1988SVK53.81
4.Sára MÁTÓ23 DEC 2000HUN54.02
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Cátia AZEVEDO09 MAR 1994POR54.32
2.Jelena GAJIĆ06 NOV 1997BIH55.91
3.Tijana JAPUNDŽIĆ03 NOV 2002SRB56.19

Women's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anamaria NESTERIUC29 NOV 1993ROU8.19
2.Anja LUKIĆ30 MAY 1999SRB8.21
3.Elena MITEVA18 JUL 1992BUL8.28
4.Joni TOMIČIČ PREZELJ25 AUG 1993SLO8.43
5.Nikol ANDONOVA25 JAN 2000BUL8.59
6.Milica EMINI11 OCT 1999SRB8.61
7.Mia WILD11 JUL 2006CRO8.77

Women's High Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Morgan LAKE12 MAY 1997GBR1.96
2.Marija VUKOVIĆ21 JAN 1992MNE1.89
3.Lia APOSTOLOVSKI23 JUN 2000SLO1.86
4.Panagiota DOSI01 APR 2001GRE1.83
5.Sara AŠCIC02 JUL 1997CRO1.70
6.Monika PODLOGAR20 JUN 1998SLO1.70

Women's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ivana ŠPANOVIĆ10 MAY 1990SRB6.71
2.Jazmin SAWYERS21 MAY 1994GBR6.50
3.Diana LESTI30 MAR 1998HUN6.44
4.Petra FARKAS30 APR 1999HUN6.43
5.Evelise VEIGA03 MAR 1996POR6.39
6.Rougui SOW07 JUN 1995FRA6.37
7.Sara LUKIĆ30 MAY 1999SRB6.04
8.Ljubica SIMOVIĆ12 MAR 1996SRB5.85