Hypo-Meeting

Mösle-Stadium, Götzis (AUT)

29–30 MAY 2021

GL

Combined Events - GL

Men's 100m

Combined 1, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Rody DE WOLFF09 APR 1997NED11.12834
2.Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN24 DEC 1990BEL11.21814
3.Niels PITTOMVILS18 JUL 1992BEL11.32791
4.Niklas KAUL11 FEB 1998GER11.37780
5.Maicel UIBO27 DEC 1992EST11.38778
Combined 2, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Jan DOLEŽAL06 JUN 1996CZE10.94874
2.Dennis HUTTERER04 MAY 1996GER10.96870
3.Markus ROOTH22 DEC 2001NOR10.98865
4.Mathias BRUGGER06 AUG 1992GER11.07845
5.Basile ROLNIN21 JAN 1994FRA11.13832
Combined 3, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Kristjan ROSENBERG16 MAY 1994EST10.85894
2.Baptiste THIERY29 JUN 2001FRA10.90883
3.Vitaliy ZHUK10 SEP 1996BLR10.96870
4.Risto LILLEMETS20 NOV 1997EST10.98865
5.Fredrik SAMUELSSON16 FEB 1995SWE11.25806
Combined 4, Wind: +1.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Rik TAAM17 JAN 1997NED10.63945
2.Paweł WIESIOŁEK13 AUG 1991POL10.75917
3.Rafael RAAP18 MAR 1999NED10.86892
4.Kai KAZMIREK28 JAN 1991GER10.92878
5.Axel HUBERT16 FEB 1996FRA11.20817
Combined 5, Wind: +0.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Damian WARNER04 NOV 1989CAN10.141062
2.Pierce LEPAGE22 JAN 1996CAN10.301023
3.Finley GAIO15 APR 1999SUI10.64942
4.Simon EHAMMER07 FEB 2000SUI10.77912
5.Andreas BECHMANN28 SEP 1999GER10.87890

Combined Events - GL

Men's 400m

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Risto LILLEMETS20 NOV 1997EST49.66830
2.Dennis HUTTERER04 MAY 1996GER49.71828
3.Maicel UIBO27 DEC 1992EST51.05767
Axel HUBERT16 FEB 1996FRADNS
Combined 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Baptiste THIERY29 JUN 2001FRA48.78872
2.Niels PITTOMVILS18 JUL 1992BEL49.94817
3.Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN24 DEC 1990BEL50.29801
4.Markus ROOTH22 DEC 2001NOR50.77779
5.Fredrik SAMUELSSON16 FEB 1995SWE51.12764
Combined 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Kristjan ROSENBERG16 MAY 1994EST48.60880
2.Paweł WIESIOŁEK13 AUG 1991POL49.47839
3.Jan DOLEŽAL06 JUN 1996CZE50.68784
4.Rafael RAAP18 MAR 1999NED50.87775
Rody DE WOLFF09 APR 1997NEDDNS
Combined 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Rik TAAM17 JAN 1997NED48.13903
2.Andreas BECHMANN28 SEP 1999GER48.18900
3.Finley GAIO15 APR 1999SUI48.24898
4.Mathias BRUGGER06 AUG 1992GER48.60880
5.Niklas KAUL11 FEB 1998GER48.61880
Combined 5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Pierce LEPAGE22 JAN 1996CAN47.65926
2.Damian WARNER04 NOV 1989CAN47.90914
3.Kai KAZMIREK28 JAN 1991GER48.19900
4.Vitaliy ZHUK10 SEP 1996BLR49.33846

Combined Events - GL

Men's High Jump

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN24 DEC 1990BEL2.09887
2.Damian WARNER04 NOV 1989CAN2.09887
3.Maicel UIBO27 DEC 1992EST2.06859
4.Niklas KAUL11 FEB 1998GER2.03831
5.Kai KAZMIREK28 JAN 1991GER2.03831
6.Risto LILLEMETS20 NOV 1997EST2.00803
7.Fredrik SAMUELSSON16 FEB 1995SWE2.00803
8.Kristjan ROSENBERG16 MAY 1994EST2.00803
8.Pierce LEPAGE22 JAN 1996CAN2.00803
10.Andreas BECHMANN28 SEP 1999GER1.94749
11.Dennis HUTTERER04 MAY 1996GER1.82644
Basile ROLNIN21 JAN 1994FRADNS
Combined 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Rafael RAAP18 MAR 1999NED2.06859
2.Niels PITTOMVILS18 JUL 1992BEL2.00803
3.Vitaliy ZHUK10 SEP 1996BLR1.97776
3.Markus ROOTH22 DEC 2001NOR1.97776
5.Mathias BRUGGER06 AUG 1992GER1.97776
6.Jan DOLEŽAL06 JUN 1996CZE1.97776
7.Rik TAAM17 JAN 1997NED1.97776
8.Paweł WIESIOŁEK13 AUG 1991POL1.97776
9.Rody DE WOLFF09 APR 1997NED1.91723
10.Baptiste THIERY29 JUN 2001FRA1.91723
11.Axel HUBERT16 FEB 1996FRA1.85670
12.Finley GAIO15 APR 1999SUI1.82644
Simon EHAMMER07 FEB 2000SUIDNS

Combined Events - GL

Men's Long Jump

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPointsWind
1.Damian WARNER04 NOV 1989CAN8.281133+1.2
2.Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN24 DEC 1990BEL7.901035+1.1
3.Finley GAIO15 APR 1999SUI7.771002+0.9
4.Pierce LEPAGE22 JAN 1996CAN7.45922+1.0
5.Kai KAZMIREK28 JAN 1991GER7.41913+1.8
6.Paweł WIESIOŁEK13 AUG 1991POL7.38905+0.6
7.Markus ROOTH22 DEC 2001NOR7.31888+0.6
8.Fredrik SAMUELSSON16 FEB 1995SWE7.28881+1.0
9.Andreas BECHMANN28 SEP 1999GER7.28881+0.7
10.Maicel UIBO27 DEC 1992EST7.15850+0.5
11.Basile ROLNIN21 JAN 1994FRA7.13845+1.0
12.Axel HUBERT16 FEB 1996FRA7.00814+0.7
Simon EHAMMER07 FEB 2000SUINMNWI
Combined 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPointsWind
1.Niels PITTOMVILS18 JUL 1992BEL7.40910+0.1
2.Rody DE WOLFF09 APR 1997NED7.38905+1.6
3.Kristjan ROSENBERG16 MAY 1994EST7.33893+1.1
4.Rik TAAM17 JAN 1997NED7.30886+0.5
5.Vitaliy ZHUK10 SEP 1996BLR7.29883+1.0
6.Niklas KAUL11 FEB 1998GER7.25874+1.3
7.Rafael RAAP18 MAR 1999NED7.23869+0.5
8.Jan DOLEŽAL06 JUN 1996CZE7.15850+1.9
9.Dennis HUTTERER04 MAY 1996GER7.14847+1.4
10.Risto LILLEMETS20 NOV 1997EST7.11840+0.2
11.Baptiste THIERY29 JUN 2001FRA7.04823+0.2
12.Mathias BRUGGER06 AUG 1992GER7.04823+0.6

Combined Events - GL

Men's Shot Put

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Vitaliy ZHUK10 SEP 1996BLR16.86904
2.Maicel UIBO27 DEC 1992EST14.83779
3.Axel HUBERT16 FEB 1996FRA14.62766
4.Mathias BRUGGER06 AUG 1992GER14.59765
5.Niklas KAUL11 FEB 1998GER14.54761
6.Paweł WIESIOŁEK13 AUG 1991POL14.46757
7.Fredrik SAMUELSSON16 FEB 1995SWE14.39752
8.Damian WARNER04 NOV 1989CAN14.31747
9.Pierce LEPAGE22 JAN 1996CAN14.31747
10.Kai KAZMIREK28 JAN 1991GER14.03730
11.Jan DOLEŽAL06 JUN 1996CZE14.02730
12.Dennis HUTTERER04 MAY 1996GER13.90722
13.Basile ROLNIN21 JAN 1994FRA13.66708
Combined 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Andreas BECHMANN28 SEP 1999GER15.03792
2.Kristjan ROSENBERG16 MAY 1994EST14.90784
3.Niels PITTOMVILS18 JUL 1992BEL14.89783
4.Risto LILLEMETS20 NOV 1997EST14.55762
5.Rody DE WOLFF09 APR 1997NED14.51760
6.Rik TAAM17 JAN 1997NED14.31747
7.Simon EHAMMER07 FEB 2000SUI14.11735
8.Markus ROOTH22 DEC 2001NOR14.01729
9.Finley GAIO15 APR 1999SUI13.98727
10.Rafael RAAP18 MAR 1999NED13.83718
11.Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN24 DEC 1990BEL13.81717
12.Baptiste THIERY29 JUN 2001FRA11.74591

Combined Events - GL

Women's 200m

Combined 1, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Yorgelis RODRÍGUEZ25 JAN 1995CUB24.89897
2.Miia SILLMAN03 JUN 1995FIN25.27862
3.Esther TURPIN29 APR 1996FRA25.40850
4.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE26.77731
Nadine BROERSEN29 APR 1990NEDDNS
Combined 2, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Sophie WEIßENBERG24 SEP 1997GER23.98983
2.Xénia KRIZSÁN13 JAN 1993HUN24.32950
3.Maria HUNTINGTON13 MAR 1997FIN24.46937
4.Emma OOSTERWEGEL29 JUN 1998NED24.60924
Combined 3, Wind: +1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Lucie KIENAST01 JUN 2001GER23.631017
2.Odile AHOUANWANOU05 JAN 1991BEN24.02979
3.Vanessa GRIMM22 APR 1997GER24.19963
4.Georgia ELLENWOOD05 AUG 1995CAN24.22960
Combined 4, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Henriette JÆGER30 JUN 2003NOR23.281051
2.Anouk VETTER04 FEB 1993NED23.651015
3.Adrianna SUŁEK03 APR 1999POL23.94986
4.Annie KUNZ16 FEB 1993USA24.07974
5.Anna MAIWALD21 JUL 1990GER24.26956
Combined 5, Wind: -0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Louisa GRAUVOGEL28 SEP 1996GER23.391040
2.Kendell WILLIAMS14 JUN 1995USA23.721008
3.Marthe KOALA08 MAR 1994BUR23.741006
4.Adriana RODRÍGUEZ12 JUL 1999CUB23.83997
Erica BOUGARD26 JUL 1993USADNS

Combined Events - GL

Women's 100mH

Combined 1, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Henriette JÆGER30 JUN 2003NOR13.461056
2.Vanessa GRIMM22 APR 1997GER13.811005
3.Miia SILLMAN03 JUN 1995FIN13.86998
4.Lucie KIENAST01 JUN 2001GER13.99980
5.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE15.05835
Combined 2, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Adrianna SUŁEK03 APR 1999POL13.571040
2.Georgia ELLENWOOD05 AUG 1995CAN13.611034
3.Emma OOSTERWEGEL29 JUN 1998NED13.691023
4.Sophie WEIßENBERG24 SEP 1997GER13.801007
5.Yorgelis RODRÍGUEZ25 JAN 1995CUB13.98981
Combined 3, Wind: +0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Xénia KRIZSÁN13 JAN 1993HUN13.311078
2.Anouk VETTER04 FEB 1993NED13.351072
3.Nadine BROERSEN29 APR 1990NED13.681024
4.Anna MAIWALD21 JUL 1990GER13.87997
Combined 4, Wind: -0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Marthe KOALA08 MAR 1994BUR13.081112
2.Adriana RODRÍGUEZ12 JUL 1999CUB13.111108
3.Maria HUNTINGTON13 MAR 1997FIN13.441059
4.Esther TURPIN29 APR 1996FRA13.521047
5.Odile AHOUANWANOU05 JAN 1991BEN14.50909
Combined 5, Wind: +0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Taliyah BROOKS08 FEB 1995USA12.931135
2.Kendell WILLIAMS14 JUN 1995USA13.111108
3.Annie KUNZ16 FEB 1993USA13.121106
4.Erica BOUGARD26 JUL 1993USA13.121106
5.Louisa GRAUVOGEL28 SEP 1996GER13.511049

Combined Events - GL

Women's High Jump

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Adrianna SUŁEK03 APR 1999POL1.861054
2.Maria HUNTINGTON13 MAR 1997FIN1.831016
3.Miia SILLMAN03 JUN 1995FIN1.831016
4.Nadine BROERSEN29 APR 1990NED1.80978
5.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE1.80978
6.Sophie WEIßENBERG24 SEP 1997GER1.80978
7.Annie KUNZ16 FEB 1993USA1.77941
8.Kendell WILLIAMS14 JUN 1995USA1.77941
9.Georgia ELLENWOOD05 AUG 1995CAN1.77941
10.Adriana RODRÍGUEZ12 JUL 1999CUB1.77941
11.Yorgelis RODRÍGUEZ25 JAN 1995CUB1.74903
12.Erica BOUGARD26 JUL 1993USA1.71867
Taliyah BROOKS08 FEB 1995USANM
Combined 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Xénia KRIZSÁN13 JAN 1993HUN1.80978
2.Vanessa GRIMM22 APR 1997GER1.77941
2.Odile AHOUANWANOU05 JAN 1991BEN1.77941
4.Emma OOSTERWEGEL29 JUN 1998NED1.77941
5.Marthe KOALA08 MAR 1994BUR1.74903
5.Anouk VETTER04 FEB 1993NED1.74903
7.Lucie KIENAST01 JUN 2001GER1.74903
8.Henriette JÆGER30 JUN 2003NOR1.71867
9.Anna MAIWALD21 JUL 1990GER1.71867
10.Louisa GRAUVOGEL28 SEP 1996GER1.68830
11.Esther TURPIN29 APR 1996FRA1.62759

Combined Events - GL

Women's Shot Put

Combined 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Anouk VETTER04 FEB 1993NED15.28880
2.Annie KUNZ16 FEB 1993USA15.22876
3.Odile AHOUANWANOU05 JAN 1991BEN14.66838
4.Xénia KRIZSÁN13 JAN 1993HUN14.47825
5.Nadine BROERSEN29 APR 1990NED14.29813
6.Yorgelis RODRÍGUEZ25 JAN 1995CUB13.99793
7.Sophie WEIßENBERG24 SEP 1997GER13.55764
8.Bianca SALMING22 NOV 1998SWE13.34750
9.Anna MAIWALD21 JUL 1990GER13.28746
10.Kendell WILLIAMS14 JUN 1995USA12.99727
11.Louisa GRAUVOGEL28 SEP 1996GER12.54697
Erica BOUGARD26 JUL 1993USANM
Combined 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Vanessa GRIMM22 APR 1997GER15.04864
2.Marthe KOALA08 MAR 1994BUR13.96791
3.Maria HUNTINGTON13 MAR 1997FIN13.16738
4.Emma OOSTERWEGEL29 JUN 1998NED13.06731
5.Miia SILLMAN03 JUN 1995FIN13.03729
6.Adrianna SUŁEK03 APR 1999POL12.82715
7.Lucie KIENAST01 JUN 2001GER12.63703
8.Esther TURPIN29 APR 1996FRA12.60701
9.Adriana RODRÍGUEZ12 JUL 1999CUB12.58700
10.Georgia ELLENWOOD05 AUG 1995CAN12.21675
11.Henriette JÆGER30 JUN 2003NOR12.20674
Taliyah BROOKS08 FEB 1995USANM