Kuortane Games

Kuortaneen keskusurheilukenttä, Kuortane (FIN)

26 JUN 2021

C

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +1.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Riku ILLUKKA21 SEP 1999FIN10.27
2.Samuli SAMUELSSON23 JUN 1995FIN10.27
3.Mathias Hove JOHANSEN27 SEP 1998NOR10.39
4.Oskari LEHTONEN14 JUN 1997FIN10.43
5.Alexander BJÖRKGREN04 FEB 2002FIN10.60
6.Konsta ALATUPA25 JUN 1999FIN10.69
Viljami KAASALAINEN15 OCT 1995FINDNS
Aleksi LEHTO27 MAY 1996FINDQ
Heat 1, Wind: +2.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Samuli SAMUELSSON23 JUN 1995FIN10.33
2.Mathias Hove JOHANSEN27 SEP 1998NOR10.43
3.Konsta ALATUPA25 JUN 1999FIN10.60
4.Aleksi LEHTO27 MAY 1996FIN10.61
5.Alexander BJÖRKGREN04 FEB 2002FIN10.66
6.Lasse HÄMELAHTI23 DEC 2000FIN10.82
7.Aleksi KUUSINEN22 SEP 1991FIN11.40
Heat 2, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Riku ILLUKKA21 SEP 1999FIN10.32
2.Oskari LEHTONEN14 JUN 1997FIN10.47
3.Viljami KAASALAINEN15 OCT 1995FIN10.62
4.Valtteri LOUKO28 AUG 2003FIN10.77
5.Jesse VÄYRYNEN26 MAR 2000FIN10.89
6.Ive NTUMBA02 FEB 2004FIN10.94
7.Jasper LEPPÄKANGAS09 MAY 2000FIN11.16

Men's 1500m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ferdinand Kvan EDMAN12 FEB 1993NOR3:38.36
2.Kieran LUMB02 AUG 1998CAN3:39.11
3.Joonas RINNE20 MAY 1995FIN3:42.82
4.Marius PROBST20 AUG 1995GER3:44.62
5.Eemil HELANDER28 MAY 2001FIN3:45.23
6.Moa Abounnachat BOLLERØD02 NOV 2001NOR3:47.75
7.Ossi KEKKI29 OCT 1993FIN3:50.25
8.Wilho HAUTALA09 JUL 1999FIN3:50.27
9.Samuli HUSSA10 SEP 1997FIN3:51.35
10.Niklas HEIKKILÄ18 OCT 2000FIN3:51.75
11.Otto KAARIO05 NOV 1998FIN3:57.15
12.Konsta HÄMÄLÄINEN08 MAR 1998FIN4:02.75
Lukas ABELE11 SEP 1997GERDNF
Topi RAITANEN07 FEB 1996FINDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Leonard MARKEN13 DEC 2003FIN3:52.19
2.Aleksi KIVELÄ23 MAY 2000FIN3:53.64
3.Samuel AUVINEN08 AUG 2001FIN3:55.19
4.Joni VIRKKALA27 JUN 1995FIN3:55.74
5.Jussi RAITTINEN01 DEC 1990FIN4:02.83
6.Matias MONONEN06 AUG 2002FIN4:03.11
7.Lauri HASSI20 SEP 1990FIN4:03.36
8.Kari POUTIAINEN15 DEC 1984FIN4:03.64
9.Walte HAUTALA01 DEC 2001FIN4:03.87
10.Väinö VENETJOKI29 MAY 2000FIN4:03.89
11.Oskari KANGASNIEMI03 MAR 2002FIN4:04.18
12.Onni IKONEN02 JAN 2002FIN4:04.28
13.Luukas KONTRO17 APR 2005FIN4:04.42
14.Rasmus KROGELL19 JUL 2002FIN4:05.75
15.Tuomas PUPUTTI21 DEC 1997FIN4:06.17

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Carl BENGTSTRÖM13 JAN 2000SWE50.00
2.Abdelmalik LAHOULOU07 MAY 1992ALG50.03
3.Jonni BLOMQVIST25 JAN 1998FIN51.66
4.Øyvind Strømmen KJERPESET12 DEC 1991NOR51.68
5.Matias KOMI12 MAY 2003FIN53.62
6.Jaakko LINNUS07 MAR 2003FIN55.28
7.Markus HURRI05 JAN 2000FIN55.66

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mikko PAAVOLA16 JAN 1998FIN5.54
2.Urho KUJANPÄÄ18 MAY 1997FIN5.54
3.Tommi HOLTTINEN03 MAY 1997FIN5.38
4.Juho ALASAARI29 SEP 2003FIN5.30
5.Jere KESKINEN22 NOV 1999FIN5.08
6.Anton KUNNAS17 FEB 1999FIN4.90
7.Albin LUNDBERG21 FEB 2002FIN4.70
8.Johan-Antti KIVILAHTI08 FEB 1998FIN4.70

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Thobias MONTLER15 FEB 1996SWE8.13+1.2
2.Henrik FLÅTNES26 DEC 2001NOR7.95+1.3
3.Kristian BÄCK18 JUL 1996FIN7.92+1.1
4.Kristian PULLI02 SEP 1994FIN7.82+1.8
5.Jesse THIBODEAU17 MAR 1997CAN7.60+0.9
6.Otto PULKKINEN28 MAR 2001FIN7.27+1.4
7.Janne ETELÄMÄKI11 JAN 1992FIN6.97-0.3
8.Benjamin OLLI22 SEP 2004FIN6.93+0.1
Pyry KERÄNEN18 JUN 1997FINNM+1.0

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daniel STÅHL27 AUG 1992SWE70.55
2.Kristjan ČEH17 FEB 1999SLO70.35
3.Simon PETTERSSON03 JAN 1994SWE67.39
4.Christoph HARTING10 APR 1990GER63.63
5.Guðni Valur GUÐNASON11 OCT 1995ISL62.69
6.Frantz KRUGER22 MAY 1975FIN57.85

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Johannes VETTER26 MAR 1993GER93.59
2.Keshorn WALCOTT02 APR 1993TTO89.12
3.Neeraj CHOPRA24 DEC 1997IND86.79
4.Anderson PETERS21 OCT 1997GRN83.46
5.Jarmo MARTTILA24 OCT 1992FIN80.82
6.Dagbjartur Dadi JONSSON13 NOV 1997ISL79.09
7.Sindri Hrafn GUÐMUNDSSON21 NOV 1995ISL77.97
8.Teemu NARVI02 JUL 2000FIN76.30
Toni KERÄNEN16 JUN 1998FINNM

Women's 200m

Final 1, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jacinta BEECHER31 JAN 1998AUS23.41
2.Lisa LILJA22 NOV 1996SWE23.45
3.Milja THURESON23 MAY 1994FIN24.01
4.Aino PULKKINEN02 FEB 1998FIN24.26
5.Guðbjörg Jóna BJARNADÓTTIR24 DEC 2001ISL24.28
6.Emma TAINIO05 NOV 2003FIN24.81
7.Anna JULIN04 APR 1994FIN25.03
Final 2, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ilona LUOMA10 JAN 1999FIN24.82
2.Meeri ELOMAA03 MAY 2003FIN25.34
3.Eeva PAAVILAINEN22 FEB 1997FIN25.62
4.Eerika KOIVUNIEMI07 FEB 2004FIN25.77

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eglay Nafuna NALYANYA28 MAY 1996KEN2:00.56
2.Sara KUIVISTO17 AUG 1991FIN2:00.75
3.Noélie YARIGO26 DEC 1985BEN2:01.13
4.Gaël DE CONINCK17 JAN 2001SWE2:04.94
5.Viola WESTLING27 NOV 1999FIN2:05.02
6.Heini IKONEN22 MAR 1999FIN2:07.28
7.Ilona MONONEN18 DEC 2003FIN2:07.57
8.Veera PERÄLÄ18 MAR 2000FIN2:10.30
9.Ronja KOSKELA07 FEB 2003FIN2:10.41
10.Kiia KEINONEN09 JUN 2000FIN2:10.89
Souliath SAKA20 DEC 1991BENDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kaisa HONKAHARJU31 OCT 1993FIN2:10.64
2.Jemina FORSS28 OCT 2000FIN2:10.76
3.Sini RAJANIEMI23 NOV 2004FIN2:10.80
4.Siiri RAINIO11 JUL 2000FIN2:10.99
5.Erika UTRIAINEN15 OCT 1986FIN2:11.16
6.Janette NIEMI03 NOV 1998FIN2:11.56
7.Moona LATVALA06 JUL 1992FIN2:13.06
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emma KATAJALAAKSO31 OCT 1999FIN2:12.55
2.Sini KARJALAINEN04 APR 2004FIN2:14.23
3.Nora KYTÄJÄ11 JUN 2004FIN2:14.90
4.Nelli NORDLUND06 JAN 1997FIN2:15.14
5.Veera MENSONEN01 AUG 1999FIN2:15.34
6.Lotta MÄKINEN09 APR 2001FIN2:20.08
7.Iiris KOSKI22 FEB 2003FIN2:21.22

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: +2.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Annimari KORTE08 APR 1988FIN12.82
2.Reetta HURSKE15 MAY 1995FIN12.88
3.Isabelle PEDERSEN27 JAN 1992NOR13.18
4.Sonja STÅNG18 MAR 2002FIN13.58
5.Vilma MÄKI08 FEB 2002FIN13.70
6.Essi VEHMAA19 JUN 2002FIN13.81
7.Noora JUSLIN14 NOV 1999FIN13.82
Aliisa LUUKKAINEN26 APR 2000FINDNS
Heat 1, Wind: +1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Reetta HURSKE15 MAY 1995FIN13.06
2.Isabelle PEDERSEN27 JAN 1992NOR13.16
3.Noora JUSLIN14 NOV 1999FIN13.71
4.Nora-Julia ISOLUOMA18 OCT 1999FIN14.31
5.Olivia BEN KHALIFA05 APR 2000FIN14.53
6.Janika PULKKINEN25 JUN 2001FIN14.63
Heat 2, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Annimari KORTE08 APR 1988FIN13.08
2.Sonja STÅNG18 MAR 2002FIN13.83
3.Vilma MÄKI08 FEB 2002FIN13.94
4.Essi VEHMAA19 JUN 2002FIN14.11
5.Aliisa LUUKKAINEN26 APR 2000FIN14.13
6.Linda LEVEELAHTI02 JUL 2003FIN14.23
7.Niina KARTTUNEN30 SEP 2002FIN14.61

Women's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Line KLOSTER27 FEB 1990NOR56.30
2.Essi NISKALA24 MAY 2005FIN59.30
3.Heidi SALMINEN04 DEC 2003FIN59.31
4.Frida HÄMÄLÄINEN12 OCT 2000FIN1:00.00
5.Kristiina HALONEN10 OCT 1997FIN1:00.19
6.Mathilda KVIST26 NOV 1999FIN1:01.09
7.Elpida TOKA25 JUN 1993GRE1:01.70

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maja NILSSON08 DEC 1999SWE1.91
2.Ella JUNNILA06 DEC 1998FIN1.89
3.Heta TUURI14 JAN 1995FIN1.86
4.Sini LÄLLÄ12 MAR 1994FIN1.83
5.Neea KÄYHKÖ17 JAN 2002FIN1.75
5.Elin PAJUNEN01 MAR 1995FIN1.75

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Wilma MURTO11 JUN 1998FIN4.61
2.Elina LAMPELA18 FEB 1998FIN4.41
3.Saga ANDERSSON30 MAR 2000FIN4.21
4.Laura OLLIKAINEN19 JAN 1998FIN4.21
5.Tuuli JÄRVINEN24 FEB 2005FIN4.11
6.Maria KYTÖLÄ24 AUG 1997FIN3.85
6.Miisa KOSKIAHO21 OCT 2003FIN3.85
Henriikka KÖNÖNEN25 OCT 1997FINNM

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Kristiina MÄKELÄ20 NOV 1992FIN14.41+1.4
2.Ella NISULA16 AUG 2001FIN13.04+1.2
3.Elina KOSTIAINEN23 APR 1992FIN12.81+1.4
4.Ilona RUOHOLA14 APR 2003FIN12.77+1.0
5.Roosa MÄHÖNEN13 JUL 2000FIN12.45+0.6
6.Tua-Talvikki ANTTILA16 JAN 1999FIN12.44+0.7
7.Janita LEPPÄRANTA26 FEB 2000FIN12.21NWI
8.Tilda LIPASTI13 FEB 1998FIN12.14+2.4
9.Saana TAKALA30 JUN 2003FIN11.71-0.3

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kelsey-Lee BARBER20 SEP 1991AUS60.05
2.Jo-Ane VAN DYK03 OCT 1997RSA59.31
3.Sanne ERKKOLA08 MAR 1994FIN54.91
4.Saara LIPSANEN13 SEP 1995FIN53.03
5.Vivian SUOMINEN17 SEP 2003FIN51.24
6.Jelena JAAKKOLA07 MAR 1989FIN48.42