Karlstad GP

Tingvalla IP, Karlstad (SWE)

22 JUN 2021

C

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kojo MUSAH15 APR 1996DEN10.25
2.Henrik LARSSON30 SEP 1999SWE10.29
3.Serhiy SMELYK19 APR 1987UKR10.45
4.Viktor THOR17 MAR 2000SWE10.66
5.William THOR17 MAR 2000SWE10.76
6.Alexander HULT17 APR 1996SWE10.96

Men's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mark ENGLISH18 MAR 1993IRL1:46.50
2.Andreas KRAMER13 APR 1997SWE1:47.03
3.Mohamed BELBACHIR11 JAN 1994ALG1:47.55
4.Takieddine HEDEILLI06 JUN 1996ALG1:47.64
5.Johan ROGESTEDT27 JAN 1993SWE1:47.81
6.Joakim ANDERSSON19 OCT 1992SWE1:48.10
7.Andreas BUBE13 JUL 1987DEN1:48.61
Khaled BENMAHDI22 OCT 1988ALGDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christoffer Frost JOHANSEN1997DEN1:50.47
2.Samuel PIHLSTRÖM08 MAR 2001SWE1:51.46
3.Gustav BIVSTEDT05 DEC 1996SWE1:51.53
4.Gustav BERLIN26 DEC 1995SWE1:51.76
5.Benjamin ÅBERG30 MAY 1995SWE1:51.93
6.Alexander NYSTRÖM13 MAY 2003SWE1:52.43
7.Yared KIDANE1999ERI1:53.38
8.Victor WAHLGREN20 JUN 2002SWE1:57.55
Anders LOGG07 JAN 1976SWEDNF
Erik GUANDER23 JAN 2002SWEDNF

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: -0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Max HRELJA30 JAN 1998SWE14.03
2.Elias MARTINSSON28 JUN 1997SWE14.77
3.Linus Otto BOYER18 APR 1995SWE15.02
4.Sidrak AFEWORK07 JUN 2001SWE15.09

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Johan CLAESON05 JAN 2001SWE52.59
2.Ludvig HILLENFJÄRD10 MAR 1997SWE52.71
3.Anton BERTILSSON27 JAN 1999SWE54.00
4.Gustav KARLSSON20 MAR 2000SWE54.06
5.Fredrik KIHLBLOM17 JAN 1998SWE54.43

Men's 3000mSC

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vidar JOHANSSON08 OCT 1996SWE8:30.89
2.Jamaine COLEMAN22 SEP 1995GBR8:33.87
3.Jakob Dybdal ABRAHAMSEN29 JUL 1994DEN8:33.88
4.Jacob BOUTERA29 APR 1996NOR8:39.49
5.James NIPPERESS21 MAY 1990AUS8:49.93
6.Omar NUUR12 JAN 2001SWE8:54.25
Fredrik SANDVIK23 MAR 1998NORDNF

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Armand DUPLANTIS10 NOV 1999SWE6.00
2.Piotr LISEK16 AUG 1992POL5.50
3.Simen GUTTORMSEN19 JAN 2001NOR5.30
4.Pål Haugen LILLEFOSSE04 JUN 2001NOR5.30
Ben BROEDERS21 JUN 1995BELNM

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Wictor PETERSSON01 MAY 1998SWE20.63
2.Marcus THOMSEN07 JAN 1998NOR20.15
3.Anastasios LATIFLLARI08 AUG 1996GRE19.14

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daniel STÅHL27 AUG 1992SWE67.64
2.Simon PETTERSSON03 JAN 1994SWE63.61
3.Sven Martin SKAGESTAD13 JAN 1995NOR60.17
4.Mauricio ORTEGA04 AUG 1994COL59.94
5.Henning PRÜFER07 MAR 1996GER59.10
6.Guðni Valur GUÐNASON11 OCT 1995ISL57.69

Men's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Diego DEL REAL06 MAR 1994MEX73.06
2.Chris BENNETT17 DEC 1989GBR72.19
3.Ragnar CARLSSON16 NOV 2000SWE71.97
4.Oscar VESTLUND27 APR 1993SWE67.36
5.Ivar MOISANDER08 JAN 2000SWE58.56

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Neeraj CHOPRA24 DEC 1997IND80.96
2.Sindri Hrafn GUÐMUNDSSON21 NOV 1995ISL76.39
3.Dagbjartur Dadi JONSSON13 NOV 1997ISL76.32
4.Sebastian THÖRNGREN13 JUL 1993SWE68.09
5.Jakob ERIKSSON10 JUN 1998SWE67.14
6.Theodor AHLSTRÖM02 AUG 1998SWE64.55

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: -0.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Irene EKELUND08 MAR 1997SWE11.62
2.Claudia PAYTON13 APR 1998SWE11.71
3.Mathilde U. KRAMER15 MAR 1993DEN11.78
4.Daniella BUSK11 AUG 1993SWE11.80
5.Louise ØSTERGAARD12 JUN 1994DEN11.98
6.Emelie RANTZOW06 JUL 1998SWE11.98

Women's 200m

Final 1, Wind: -0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Moa HJELMER19 JUN 1990SWE23.50
2.Elvira TANDERUD25 MAR 2004SWE23.87
3.Guðbjörg Jóna BJARNADÓTTIR24 DEC 2001ISL24.21
4.Emelie RANTZOW06 JUL 1998SWE24.54
Final 2, Wind: -1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lova PERMAN24 APR 2003SWE25.16
2.Lathifa AFRAH2005SWE26.05
3.Irma JONHED05 JUN 2005SWE26.68

Women's 800m

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bregje SLOOT28 JAN 2000NED2:03.01
2.Cinthia ANAIS18 JAN 1988FRA2:03.02
3.Yolanda NGARAMBE14 SEP 1991SWE2:04.51
4.Tanja SPILL16 DEC 1995GER2:04.83
5.Gaël DE CONINCK17 JAN 2001SWE2:04.94
6.Madeleine BJÖRLIN-DELMAR18 JAN 1996SWE2:07.52
7.Lovisa BIVSTEDT03 JUN 2001SWE2:08.29
Lovisa LINDE30 SEP 1998SWEDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Olivia THORSGAARD04 MAY 2000DEN2:10.95
2.Saga PROVCI20 OCT 2004SWE2:11.01
3.Elvira BREDIN23 APR 2003SWE2:11.20
4.Hannah KINANE2006SWE2:12.01
5.Carmen CERNJUL2007SWE2:13.41
6.Maja SUND01 OCT 2001SWE2:15.07
Carolina SÖDERBOM24 MAR 1999SWEDNF

Women's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Meraf BAHTA24 JUN 1989SWE4:11.86
2.Mahlet MULUGETA20 MAR 1995ETH4:13.03
3.Linn SÖDERHOLM05 MAY 1996SWE4:13.42
4.Federica DEL BUONO12 DEC 1994ITA4:14.27
5.María Pía FERNÁNDEZ01 APR 1995URU4:14.42
6.Caroline HÖGARDH16 NOV 1992SWE4:15.56
7.Sara CHRISTIANSSON21 JUL 1997SWE4:17.05
8.Elin BRINK27 MAR 1997SWE4:21.23
9.Olivia WESLIEN21 AUG 1997SWE4:25.57
10.Anna SILVANDER22 JUN 1993SWE4:26.22
Rebecca HÖGBERG14 MAY 1984SWEDNF
Hanna HERMANSSON18 MAY 1989SWEDNF

Women's 400mH

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Martha RASMUSSEN10 JUL 2002DEN58.67
2.Minna SVÄRD01 SEP 1998SWE58.71
3.Hanna KARLSSON31 OCT 2003SWE59.27
4.Djamila BÖHM15 JUL 1994GER59.74
5.Ebba SVANTESSON13 JUL 1997SWE1:00.37
6.Amanda HOLMBERG06 SEP 1998SWE1:00.65
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tyra LANDIN26 MAY 2002SWE1:02.66
2.Lovisa ELLSTRÖM10 SEP 2000SWE1:04.56
3.Madeleine SÖDERQVIST12 SEP 2003SWE1:05.64
4.Frida HANSSON18 AUG 1997SWE1:10.35

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tatiana GUSIN26 JAN 1994GRE1.81
2.Sofie SKOOG07 JUN 1990SWE1.78
3.Evelina ERLANDSSON18 AUG 1994SWE1.75
4.Ingrid RONGE12 DEC 2004SWE1.75
5.Kajsa ENGBLOM18 MAY 2001SWE1.62

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Maja ÅSKAG18 DEC 2002SWE6.37-0.7
2.Tilde JOHANSSON05 JAN 2001SWE6.35+1.2
3.Yuliana ANGULO06 JUL 1994ECU6.23-0.4
4.Karolina SVENSSON19 FEB 1999SWE6.07+0.6
5.Emilia KJELLBERG03 APR 1996SWE6.05-1.6

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Fanny ROOS02 JAN 1995SWE18.75
2.Amelia STRICKLER24 JAN 1994GBR17.14
3.Sara LENNMAN08 APR 1996SWE16.74
4.Axelina JOHANSSON20 APR 2000SWE16.61
5.Erna Sóley GUNNARSDÓTTIR22 MAR 2000ISL16.03
6.Frida ÅKERSTRÖM29 NOV 1990SWE15.69
7.Emilia MALMEHED13 APR 2001SWE13.25

Women's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Grete AHLBERG29 MAY 1998SWE67.32
2.Tracey ANDERSSON05 DEC 1984SWE63.89
3.Sara FORSSELL19 NOV 2000SWE60.40
4.Beatrice Nedberge LLANO14 DEC 1997NOR60.37
5.Eleni LARSSON09 FEB 1993SWE59.69

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 800m

Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Simon WALLENLIND17 NOV 1997SWE1:52.87
2.Henrik FRANZÉN15 DEC 2003SWE1:53.35
3.Kevin BODÉN16 OCT 2002SWE1:53.35
4.Björn SEIFERT19 DEC 1996SWE1:54.16
5.Mathias SÖDER09 MAR 1999SWE1:55.03
6.Viktor SKOGLUNDSWE1:55.87
7.Johan LAMM18 JAN 1998SWE1:56.42
8.Bienvenue MUSORE25 DEC 1990SWE1:58.28
9.Axel ALNESS-BORG25 AUG 1998SWE2:00.69
Simon WIKELL11 DEC 2003SWEDNF

Pre-Programme - F

Men's 3000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mohammad Reza ABOOTORABI31 AUG 1989IRI7:59.74
2.Abdelfath YASSIN18 JUL 1995SWE8:01.12
3.Linus ROSDAL11 MAR 1992SWE8:04.34
4.Oliver LÖFQVIST05 MAY 1998SWE8:04.49
5.Jonatan FRIDOLFSSON19 DEC 1992SWE8:08.42
6.Alexander NILSSON14 APR 1995SWE8:12.58
7.Sebastian NILSSON04 JUN 1998SWE8:14.55
8.Sharmarke AHMED11 AUG 2002SWE8:16.92
9.Erik DJURBERG06 SEP 1997SWE8:17.38
10.Jonathan GRAHN30 DEC 2004SWE8:25.10
11.Viktor FRISK04 FEB 2003SWE8:25.37
12.Archie CASTEEL13 AUG 1996SWE8:25.52
13.Yohannes KIFLAY2002SWE8:27.23
14.Nils BREDIN21 FEB 2002SWE8:28.83
15.Andreas DAVIDSSON05 JUL 1995SWE8:32.11
16.Daniel GLEIMAR07 MAY 1992SWE8:34.00
17.Nils SPETZ21 DEC 1991SWE8:35.75
18.Richard EMILSSON09 MAR 1989SWE8:41.68
August MOLLÉN26 AUG 1999SWEDNF

Pre-Programme - F

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Oskar LUNDQVIST12 FEB 1997SWE2.12
2.Emil UHLIN23 MAY 2000SWE2.10
3.Arvid RYBERG30 SEP 1998SWE2.00
4.Agustin HILMERSSON2003SWE2.00
5.Melwin LYCKE-HOLM12 OCT 2004SWE2.00
6.Hampus CARLÉNS30 SEP 1999SWE1.96
7.Markus ASPLUND21 MAY 1998SWE1.88

Pre-Programme - F

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Andreas CARLSSON05 APR 1995SWE7.38-0.2
2.Kasper LARSEN29 NOV 1999DEN7.25+1.5
3.Andreas OTTERLING25 MAY 1986SWE7.10-1.0
4.Oliver ELLSTRÖM02 JAN 2003SWE7.040.0
5.Victor PETTERSSON14 MAY 1997SWE6.94+1.2
6.Oskar ERIXON12 JUL 1999SWE6.67+0.2

Pre-Programme - F

Women's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sara FORSSELL19 NOV 2000SWE62.24
2.Hillevi CARLSSON16 APR 2002SWE57.58
3.Linnea JÖNSSON01 OCT 1995SWE56.34
4.Kajsa WENNBERG17 OCT 1996SWE56.29
5.Kristina ANDERSSON20 APR 1991SWE54.75
6.Emma HOLMGREN-LÖF14 NOV 2002SWE54.43
7.Luana KLARIC LUNDH29 SEP 1999SWE50.99
8.Amanda FRIDBERG03 JAN 2002SWE50.36