FBK Games

Blankers-Koen Stadion, Hengelo (NED)

06 JUN 2022

A

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: -0.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yohan BLAKE26 DEC 1989JAM10.11
2.Kyree KING09 JUL 1994USA10.23
3.Emile ERASMUS03 APR 1992RSA10.25
4.Jeremiah AZU15 MAY 2001GBR10.28
5.Joris VAN GOOL04 APR 1998NED10.38
6.Tyquendo TRACEY10 JUN 1993JAM10.41
7.Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEY29 AUG 1988GBR10.52
8.Tommy RAMDHAN28 NOV 1996GBR10.60
9.Churandy MARTINA03 JUL 1984NED10.61

Men's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vernon NORWOOD10 APR 1992USA45.28
2.Christopher TAYLOR01 OCT 1999JAM45.45
3.Trevor STEWART20 MAY 1997USA45.93
4.Liemarvin BONEVACIA05 APR 1989NED46.11
5.Patrik ŠORM21 NOV 1993CZE46.30
6.Isayah BOERS19 JUN 1999NED46.69
7.Jochem DOBBER08 JUL 1997NED47.16
8.Terrence AGARD16 APR 1990NED47.21

Men's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kumari TAKI06 MAY 1999KEN3:34.77
2.Michał ROZMYS13 MAR 1995POL3:35.40
3.Filip SASÍNEK08 JAN 1996CZE3:36.40
4.Andrew COSCORAN18 JUN 1996IRL3:36.54
5.George MILLS12 MAY 1999GBR3:36.92
6.Saúl ORDÓÑEZ10 APR 1994ESP3:36.99
7.Mike FOPPEN29 NOV 1996NED3:37.22
8.Elliot GILES26 MAY 1994GBR3:37.48
9.Thiago ANDRÉ04 AUG 1995BRA3:39.56
10.Archie DAVIS16 OCT 1998GBR3:40.11
11.Melkeneh AZIZE01 JAN 2005ETH3:41.71
12.Rorey HUNTER02 FEB 1993AUS3:42.10
13.Adam Ali MUSAB17 APR 1995QAT3:44.92
Simon DENISSEL22 MAY 1990FRADNF
Mounir AKBACHE14 MAR 1986FRADNF
Charlie DA'VALL GRICE07 NOV 1993GBRDNF
Boaz KIPRUGUT18 MAY 1998KENDNF

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: +0.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eduardo RODRIGUES08 OCT 1995BRA13.34
2.Milan TRAJKOVIC17 MAR 1992CYP13.38
3.Daniel ROBERTS13 NOV 1997USA13.40
4.Michael OBASUYI12 AUG 1999BEL13.63
5.Gregor TRABER02 DEC 1992GER13.66
6.Koen SMET09 AUG 1992NED13.66
7.Liam VAN DER SCHAAF08 OCT 1998NED13.66
8.Paolo DAL MOLIN31 JUL 1987ITA13.88
Damion THOMAS29 JUN 1999JAMDNF

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Julien WATRIN27 JUN 1992BEL49.47
2.Nick SMIDT12 MAY 1997NED49.66
3.Ramsey ANGELA06 NOV 1999NED50.44
4.Dany BRAND23 FEB 1996SUI50.47
5.Chris MCALISTER03 DEC 1995GBR50.64
Marcio TELES27 JAN 1994BRADNF
Mario LAMBRUGHI05 FEB 1992ITADNF
Alastair CHALMERS31 MAR 2000GBRDQ

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Armand DUPLANTIS10 NOV 1999SWE6.01
2.Rutger KOPPELAAR01 MAY 1993NED5.70
3.Ben BROEDERS21 JUN 1995BEL5.60
4.Jacob WOOTEN22 APR 1997USA5.60
5.Nate RICHARTZ02 NOV 1994USA5.60
6.Kurtis MARSCHALL25 APR 1997AUS5.50
6.Mikko PAAVOLA16 JAN 1998FIN5.50
8.Harry COPPELL11 JUL 1996GBR5.50
9.Menno VLOON11 MAY 1994NED5.30
10.Andrew IRWIN23 JAN 1993USA5.30

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anderson PETERS21 OCT 1997GRN90.75
2.Julian WEBER29 AUG 1994GER89.54
3.Keshorn WALCOTT02 APR 1993TTO89.07
4.Andrian MARDARE20 JUN 1995MDA83.69
5.Andreas HOFMANN16 DEC 1991GER81.00
6.Rolands ŠTROBINDERS14 APR 1992LAT78.67
7.Timothy HERMAN19 OCT 1990BEL78.35
8.Thomas VAN OPHEM06 SEP 1992NED74.91

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Daryll NEITA29 AUG 1996GBR11.19
2.TyNia GAITHER16 MAR 1993BAH11.23
3.Imani LANSIQUOT17 DEC 1997GBR11.26
4.Kayla WHITE24 SEP 1996USA11.31
5.Dafne SCHIPPERS15 JUN 1992NED11.40
6.N'Ketia SEEDO07 JUN 2003NED11.48
7.Salomé KORA08 JUN 1994SUI11.53
8.Marije VAN HUNENSTIJN02 MAR 1995NED11.56
Jamile SAMUEL24 APR 1992NEDDQ

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Roxana GÓMEZ07 JAN 1999CUB51.18
2.Lieke KLAVER20 AUG 1998NED51.34
3.Nicole YEARGIN11 AUG 1997GBR51.56
4.Corinna SCHWAB05 APR 1999GER51.76
5.Eveline SAALBERG30 JUL 1998NED51.80
6.Wadeline JONATHAS19 FEB 1998USA52.17
7.Tiffani MARINHO06 MAY 1999BRA52.90
8.Susanne WALLI05 MAY 1996AUT53.02

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Faith KIPYEGON10 JAN 1994KEN2:00.36
2.Halimah NAKAAYI16 OCT 1994UGA2:00.87
3.Catriona BISSET01 MAR 1994AUS2:00.90
4.Ellie BAKER03 JUN 1998GBR2:02.47
5.Christina HERING09 OCT 1994GER2:03.31
6.Rose Mary ALMANZA13 JUL 1992CUB2:03.43
7.Olha LYAKHOVA18 MAR 1992UKR2:03.52
8.Marissa DAMINK24 OCT 1995NED2:04.29
9.Bendere OBOYA17 APR 2000AUS2:05.87
Jackie BAUMANN24 AUG 1995GERDNF

Women's 10,000m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eilish MCCOLGAN25 NOV 1990GBR30:19.02
2.Letesenbet GIDEY20 MAR 1998ETH30:44.27
3.Ejgayehu TAYE10 FEB 2000ETH30:44.68
4.Margaret Chelimo KIPKEMBOI09 FEB 1993KEN30:45.00
5.Bosena MULATIE21 NOV 2001ETH30:47.55
6.Girmawit GEBRZIHAIR21 NOV 2001ETH30:47.72
7.Almaz AYANA21 NOV 1991ETH30:48.48
8.Yalemzerf YEHUALAW03 AUG 1999ETH30:54.28
9.Rahel DANIEL16 NOV 2001ERI30:59.75
10.Tsehay GEMECHU12 DEC 1998ETH31:00.26
11.Hawi FEYSA01 FEB 1999ETH31:03.32
12.Tsigie GEBRESELAMA30 SEP 2000ETH31:04.88
13.Caroline Chepkoech KIPKIRUI26 MAY 1994KAZ31:13.18
14.Abersh MINSEWO22 FEB 2001ETH31:13.53
15.Stella CHESANG01 DEC 1996UGA31:13.72
16.Eva CHERONO15 AUG 1996KEN31:16.93
17.Anchialem HAYMANOT09 MAY 2001ETH31:50.08
18.Natsnet AMANUEL05 NOV 1993ERI31:50.79
19.Meraf BAHTA24 JUN 1989SWE31:51.53
20.Dolshi TESFU17 JUN 1999ERI32:01.16
21.Asnakesh AWOKE01 NOV 1995ETH32:02.00
22.Francine NIYOMUKUNZI01 AUG 1999BDI32:32.14
Esther CHEBET09 OCT 1997UGADNF

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: +0.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Britany ANDERSON03 JAN 2001JAM12.51
2.Nia ALI23 OCT 1988USA12.69
3.Tonea MARSHALL17 DEC 1998USA12.70
4.Tia JONES08 SEP 2000USA12.71
5.Devynne CHARLTON26 NOV 1995BAH12.88
6.Nadine VISSER09 FEB 1995NED12.95
7.Sarah LAVIN28 MAY 1994IRL13.10
8.Maayke TJIN-A-LIM10 JAN 1998NED13.17
9.Zoë SEDNEY15 DEC 2001NED13.40

Women's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Femke BOL23 FEB 2000NED53.94
2.Anna RYZHYKOVA24 NOV 1989UKR55.62
3.Jessie KNIGHT15 JUN 1994GBR55.81
4.Viivi LEHIKOINEN27 AUG 1999FIN56.29
5.Lina NIELSEN13 MAR 1996GBR56.85
6.Paulien COUCKUYT19 MAY 1997BEL56.90
7.Yasmin GIGER06 NOV 1999SUI57.29
8.Shamier LITTLE20 MAR 1995USA1:03.27

Women's 3000mSC

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Peruth CHEMUTAI10 JUL 1999UGA9:14.00
2.Luiza GEGA05 NOV 1988ALB9:15.48
3.Celliphine Chepteek CHESPOL23 MAR 1999KEN9:15.89
4.Sembo ALMAYEW24 JAN 2005ETH9:18.98
5.Lea MEYER16 SEP 1997GER9:26.89
6.Lomi MULETA29 NOV 2001ETH9:26.89
7.Purity KIRUI13 AUG 1991KEN9:35.00
8.Rosefline CHEPNGETICH17 JUN 1997KEN9:35.30
9.Kinga KRÓLIK26 SEP 1999POL9:36.63
10.Irene SÁNCHEZ-ESCRIBANO25 AUG 1992ESP9:36.82
11.Carolina ROBLES04 DEC 1991ESP9:37.20
12.Nataliya STREBKOVA06 MAR 1995UKR9:39.53
13.Agrie WOLE20 JAN 1999ETH9:41.33
Virginia NYAMBURA20 JUL 1993KENDNF

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Malaika MIHAMBO03 FEB 1994GER6.65
+1.6
2.Quanesha BURKS15 MAR 1995USA6.53
-0.8
3.Evelise VEIGA03 MAR 1996POR6.37
+0.3
4.Merle HOMEIER27 AUG 1999GER6.36
-0.7
5.Jazmin SAWYERS21 MAY 1994GBR6.31
+1.7
6.Brooke BUSCHKUEHL12 JUL 1993AUS6.13
-0.8
7.Pauline HONDEMA28 MAR 2000NED6.04
-0.8
8.Eliane MARTINS26 MAY 1986BRA5.74
+1.1
9.Anasztázia NGUYEN09 JAN 1993HUN5.40
+1.4

Women's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Chase EALEY20 JUL 1994USA19.98
2.Auriol DONGMO03 AUG 1990POR19.68
3.Sarah MITTON20 JUN 1996CAN19.24
4.Jessica SCHILDER19 MAR 1999NED19.17
5.Fanny ROOS02 JAN 1995SWE18.57
6.Sara GAMBETTA18 FEB 1993GER18.04
7.Benthe KÖNIG07 APR 1998NED17.84
8.Anita MÁRTON15 JAN 1989HUN17.67
9.Sophie MCKINNA31 AUG 1994GBR17.18

National Events - E

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Joris VAN GOOL04 APR 1998NED10.33
2.Elvis AFRIFA30 NOV 1997NED10.44
3.Churandy MARTINA03 JUL 1984NED10.55
4.Cédric FINI2003NED10.56
5.Cedrych VAN DER GRAAFF24 NOV 1999NED10.66
6.Nsikak EKPO14 APR 2003NED10.69

National Events - E

Men's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maarten EMMANEEL10 SEP 2000NED46.90
2.Djoao LOBLES14 JAN 2001NED47.51
3.Taymir BURNET01 OCT 1992NED47.60
4.Vester VAN HEIJNINGEN1994NED47.72
5.Pim VAN BAKEL21 NOV 2001NED47.89
6.Nout WARDENBURG18 FEB 1997NED48.37
7.Juno SCHUWER07 JUN 2002NED48.68

National Events - E

Men's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Abdo-Razak HASSAN01 JAN 2003DJI1:48.32
2.Rick VAN RIEL15 FEB 2002NED1:48.80
3.Boitumelo MASILO05 AUG 1995BOT1:49.09
4.Kevin WAIMANA VIEZEE20 JAN 1997NED1:49.48
5.Ludo VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN01 FEB 2001NED1:49.69
6.Ryan CLARKE17 NOV 1997NED1:50.50
7.Beer HARMS03 MAR 2003NED1:50.69
8.Nick MARSMAN21 DEC 1997NED1:50.70
9.Dion EIJSSEN01 JAN 2004NED1:50.99
10.Jesse SCHELTEMA16 AUG 2002NED1:51.32
11.Twan PORMES27 JUL 1998NED1:51.41
12.Thije TJEBBES25 OCT 2000NED1:52.96
13.Bram ANDERIESSEN01 AUG 1999NED1:53.69
Lars VAN HOEVEN06 JUN 1999NEDDNF

National Events - E

Men's 1500m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hassan Idleh DIRANEH01 JAN 2003DJI3:43.44
2.Niels LAROS17 APR 2005NED3:43.49
3.Robin VAN RIEL30 APR 2000NED3:44.35
4.Jort BENZ08 SEP 2001NED3:46.12
5.Noah BALTUS03 FEB 2002NED3:46.79
6.Yorben RUITER19 AUG 1995NED3:46.83
7.Jesse FOKKENROOD28 MAR 2002NED3:48.10
8.Teun TER HAAR21 MAR 2003NED3:49.39
9.Jaap Gerben VELLINGA28 JUL 1994NED3:49.75
10.Mahadi ABDI ALI08 NOV 1995NED3:50.01
11.Duncan STEENBAKKER17 OCT 2001NED3:50.74
12.Abdirahman MOHAMED06 AUG 2001NED3:52.43
13.Thomas LEWIS03 NOV 1994NED3:52.63
14.Stan SCHIPPEREN29 NOV 2001NED3:55.40
15.Edwin SJERPS18 NOV 1997NED3:55.65
16.Luc VELZEBOER10 OCT 1998NED3:56.11
17.Juan ZIJDERLAAN27 SEP 2005NED4:03.19
Valentijn WEINANS29 DEC 1995NEDDNF

National Events - E

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ruben ROLVINK25 AUG 2002NED16.82
2.Bjorn VAN KINS2000NED16.52
3.Paul OLOFSEN22 FEB 1989NED15.76
Mattijs MOLS22 APR 2000NEDNM

National Events - E

Men's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tom EGBERS11 NOV 1999NED70.91
2.Lars TIMMERMAN-JETTEN19 APR 1991NED66.36
3.Dario PODDA24 APR 2001NED63.46

National Events - E

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Imani LANSIQUOT17 DEC 1997GBR11.29
2.Dafne SCHIPPERS15 JUN 1992NED11.46
3.Leonie VAN VLIET13 JUN 1993NED11.62
4.Naomi SEDNEY17 DEC 1994NED11.65
5.N'Ketia SEEDO07 JUN 2003NED11.74
6.Femke NUIJTEN1999NED12.00
7.Frederique POST03 FEB 2000NED12.30

National Events - E

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andrea BOUMA06 NOV 1999NED52.89
2.Cathelijn PEETERS06 NOV 1996NED53.50
3.Hanneke OOSTERWEGEL10 DEC 1996NED53.55
4.Anne VAN DE WIEL04 JUN 1997NED53.89
5.Laura DE WITTE07 AUG 1995NED54.07
6.Mara COTTERINK28 SEP 2002NED54.74
7.Myrte VAN DER SCHOOT16 APR 2004NED54.86
8.Lena KATER03 SEP 1998NED55.05

National Events - E

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anne KNIJNENBURG11 MAR 2002NED2:07.26
2.Danaid PRINSEN20 AUG 1997NED2:08.29
3.Laila YAHYAOUI26 APR 2006NED2:09.62
4.Dagmar SMID26 JAN 1997NED2:09.73
5.Emmy VAN DEN BERG05 OCT 2002NED2:10.86
6.Bieke SCHIPPEREN2004NED2:11.34
7.Sarah PEERIK22 DEC 2002NED2:12.19
Maureen ELLSWORTH12 OCT 1991NEDDNF

National Events - E

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dewi LAFONTAINE08 JAN 1999NED48.63
2.Suze ZEEVAT13 APR 2005NED48.57

U20 Events - F

Men's Shot Put (6kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mátyás KERÉKGYÁRTÓ25 AUG 2003NED18.27

U18 Events - F

Men's Shot Put (5kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yannick ROLVINK07 MAY 2005NED20.12
2.Bas NOLSEN2005NED17.99
3.Jarno VAN DAALEN2006NED16.18

U18 Events - F

Men's Javelin Throw (700gr)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ryan JANSEN05 JUN 2005NED75.15