Balkan Race Walking Championships
Antalya (TUR)
27 MAR 2021
B
Men's 20 Kilometres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Şahin ŞENODUNCU | 24 APR 1994 | TUR | 1:24:20 |
2. | Abdülselam İMUK | 10 OCT 1999 | TUR | 1:24:51 |
3. | Ionuț Vasilică PLEȘU | 24 MAY 1998 | ROU | 1:31:26 |
4. | Andrei GAFITA | 07 DEC 1996 | ROU | 1:34:39 |
Serkan DOĞAN | 01 APR 1992 | TUR | DNF | |
Mert ATLI | 23 JUL 1993 | TUR | DNF | |
OC | Mustafa ÖZBEK | 21 MAR 1997 | TUR | 1:27:20 |
OC | Selman ILHAN | 07 JAN 2000 | TUR | 1:25:37 |
Women's 20 Kilometres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ayşe TEKDAL | 28 OCT 1999 | TUR | 1:30:12 |
2. | Panagiota TSINOPOULOU | 16 OCT 1990 | GRE | 1:32:33 |
3. | Christina PAPADOPOULOU | 05 SEP 1996 | GRE | 1:32:53 |
4. | Mihaela ACATRINEI | 26 FEB 1995 | ROU | 1:34:56 |
5. | Ana Veronica RODEAN | 23 JUN 1984 | ROU | 1:36:17 |
6. | Evin DEMİR | 16 FEB 2001 | TUR | 1:37:59 |
7. | Ana INTIHAR MARULC | 20 NOV 2000 | SLO | 2:07:53 |
Olga FIASKA | 09 NOV 2001 | GRE | DNF | |
OC | Ayşe KILIÇ | 03 APR 2001 | TUR | 1:45:20 |
OC | Kader DOST | 01 JAN 2000 | TUR | 1:34:46 |
OC | Meryem BEKMEZ | 31 JUL 2000 | TUR | 1:28:48 |
OC | Kyriaki FILTISAKOU | 14 AUG 2000 | GRE | 1:32:23 |
OC | Bedriye TEKIN | 11 JUL 2001 | TUR | 1:45:09 |
U20 Events - F
Men's 10 Kilometres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SERHAT GÜNGÖR | 01 MAR 2002 | TUR | 42:06 |
2. | Mazlum DEMIR | 19 DEC 2003 | TUR | 43:13 |
3. | Gabriel Viorel MILOSI | 2002 | ROU | 54:46 |
Mustafa TEKDAL | 08 AUG 2002 | TUR | DNF |
U20 Events - F
Women's 10 Kilometres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Songül KOÇER | 01 JAN 2002 | TUR | 50:18 |
2. | Maria Diana LATARETU | 19 JUN 2002 | ROU | 51:27 |
3. | Şükran AYAZ | 14 MAR 2003 | TUR | 52:35 |
OC | Selin ÇADIR | 01 MAR 2004 | TUR | 53:03 |
U18 Events - F
Men's 10 Kilometres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hayrettin YILDIZ | 04 MAY 2004 | TUR | 43:43 |
2. | Mehmet GÜNGÖR | 07 MAR 2005 | TUR | 45:52 |
3. | Darius MELENCIUC | 2004 | ROU | 49:32 |
OC | Ayetullah BEĞÇE | 25 JAN 2005 | TUR | 46:34 |
U18 Events - F
Women's 5 Kilometres Race Walk
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elif Nur ÖZBEY | 18 MAR 2004 | TUR | 24:01 |
2. | Aysenur BUSE GÜNASLAN | 19 SEP 2004 | TUR | 25:18 |
3. | Delia OCHIANA | 2005 | ROU | 26:17 |
4. | Daniela-Madalina TANASE | 2004 | ROU | 27:03 |
5. | Anja NEDELJKOVIĆ | 24 MAY 2004 | SRB | 27:46 |
6. | Tanja ANTIĆ | 06 SEP 2004 | SRB | 28:07 |
7. | Tamara REICHT | 2005 | SLO | 28:14 |
Aylin BARAN | 06 JUN 2005 | TUR | DNF |