10° Meeting International Città di Savona

Centro Sportivo Fontanassa, Savona (ITA)

13 MAY 2021

D

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +1.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lorenzo PATTA23 MAY 2000ITA10.13
2.Yupun ABEYKOON31 DEC 1994SRI10.15
3.Matteo MELLUZZO29 JUL 2002ITA10.25
4.Arthur CISSÉ29 DEC 1996CIV10.27
5.Amaury GOLITIN28 JAN 1997FRA10.31
6.Ján VOLKO02 NOV 1996SVK10.35
Heat 1, Wind: +1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Arthur CISSÉ29 DEC 1996CIV10.15
2.Ján VOLKO02 NOV 1996SVK10.34
3.Andrea FEDERICI24 FEB 1997ITA10.38
4.Hillary Wanderson POLANCO RIJO25 NOV 1997ITA10.45
5.James ELLINGTON06 SEP 1985GBR10.49
6.Davide MANENTI16 APR 1989ITA10.50
Heat 2, Wind: +1.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lamont Marcell JACOBS26 SEP 1994ITA9.95
2.Amaury GOLITIN28 JAN 1997FRA10.30
3.Eseosa Fostine DESALU19 FEB 1994ITA10.38
4.Federico CATTANEO14 JUL 1993ITA10.48
5.Andrei Alexandru ZLATAN25 AUG 1998ITA10.49
6.Ruskin MOLINARI NWAGWU12 NOV 2000ITA10.86
Heat 3, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yupun ABEYKOON31 DEC 1994SRI10.13
2.Lorenzo PATTA23 MAY 2000ITA10.18
3.Matteo MELLUZZO29 JUL 2002ITA10.29
4.Roberto RIGALI07 JAN 1995ITA10.40
5.Freider FORNASARI11 NOV 1997ITA10.54
6.Petar PEEV19 OCT 1996BUL10.65

Men's 200m

Final, Wind: +2.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yancarlos MARTÍNEZ08 AUG 1992DOM20.57
2.Davide MANENTI16 APR 1989ITA20.91
3.Christophe LEMAITRE11 JUN 1990FRA21.03
4.Diego MARANI27 APR 1990ITA21.10
5.Simone TANZILLI26 APR 1996ITA21.44
6.Lorenzo ANGELINI22 NOV 1992ITA21.44

Men's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vladimir ACETI16 OCT 1998ITA46.51
2.Brayan LOPEZ20 JUN 1997ITA46.95
3.Lorenzo BENATI05 APR 2002ITA47.00
4.Kevin BORLÉE22 FEB 1988BEL47.03
5.Lapo BIANCIARDI06 JUL 1998ITA47.40
6.Rabah YOUSIF11 DEC 1986GBR48.54

Men's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Amel TUKA09 JAN 1991BIH1:47.86
2.Simone BARONTINI05 JAN 1999ITA1:48.95
3.Victor CURCUIANU29 JUL 1999ITA1:49.81
4.Stefano MIGLIORATI08 DEC 1994ITA1:50.40
5.Matteo GUELFO09 JAN 2001ITA1:50.54
6.Abdessalam MACHMACH01 JAN 1989ITA1:53.41
Abedin MUJEZINOVIĆ02 JUN 1993BIHDNF
Alessandro DAL BEN25 MAY 1996ITADNF
Cătălin TECUCEANU09 SEP 1999ROUDNF

Men's 110mH

Final, Wind: +2.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andrew POZZI15 MAY 1992GBR13.42
2.Hassane FOFANA28 APR 1992ITA13.84
3.Lorenzo Ndele SIMONELLI01 JUN 2002ITA13.91
4.Luka TRGOVČEVIĆ19 MAY 1992SRB13.92
5.Mattia MONTINI07 MAY 1999ITA13.94
Lorenzo PERINI22 JUL 1994ITADNF

Men's 400mH

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alessandro SIBILIO27 APR 1999ITA49.25
2.Yasmani COPELLO15 APR 1987TUR49.37
3.Mario LAMBRUGHI05 FEB 1992ITA50.15
4.Gabriele MONTEFALCONE10 MAY 1997ITA50.37
5.Dario DESTER22 JUL 2000ITA52.52
Eusebio HALITI01 JAN 1991ITADNF

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Filippo RANDAZZO27 APR 1996ITA8.05+0.4
2.Henry FRAYNE14 APR 1990AUS7.81+0.6
3.Mohamed Reda CHAHBOUN12 AUG 1997ITA7.76+1.8
4.Antonino TRIO04 JUN 1993ITA7.74+0.7
5.Kevin OJIAKU20 APR 1989ITA7.47+0.8
6.Lorenzo MANTENUTO06 MAY 1999ITA7.39+0.5
7.Andrew HOWE12 MAY 1985ITA7.39+1.3

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Francisco BELO27 MAR 1991POR20.67
2.Zane WEIR07 SEP 1995ITA20.05
3.Leonardo FABBRI15 APR 1997ITA19.74
4.Frédéric DAGEE11 DEC 1992FRA19.51
5.Riccardo FERRARA22 JAN 2001ITA19.32
6.Carmelo Alessandro MUSCI30 MAY 2001ITA18.46
7.Lorenzo DEL GATTO08 JUL 1994ITA18.40

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: +3.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marie-Josée TA LOU18 NOV 1988CIV11.11
2.Imani LANSIQUOT17 DEC 1997GBR11.18
3.Vittoria FONTANA23 JUL 2000ITA11.23
4.Gloria HOOPER03 MAR 1992ITA11.23
5.Anna BONGIORNI15 SEP 1993ITA11.27
6.Arialis Josefa GANDULLA22 JUN 1995POR11.46
Heat 1, Wind: +2.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marie-Josée TA LOU18 NOV 1988CIV11.17
2.Gloria HOOPER03 MAR 1992ITA11.30
3.Vittoria FONTANA23 JUL 2000ITA11.34
4.Irene SIRAGUSA23 JUN 1993ITA11.52
5.Alessia PAVESE15 JUL 1998ITA11.59
6.Johanelis HERRERA ABREU11 AUG 1995ITA11.66
Heat 2, Wind: +2.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anna BONGIORNI15 SEP 1993ITA11.30
2.Imani LANSIQUOT17 DEC 1997GBR11.33
3.Arialis Josefa GANDULLA22 JUN 1995POR11.33
4.Chiara MELON08 OCT 1999ITA11.53
5.Zaynab DOSSO12 SEP 1999ITA11.55
6.Costanza DONATO09 FEB 2000ITA11.79

Women's 200m

Final, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dina ASHER-SMITH04 DEC 1995GBR22.56
2.Beth DOBBIN07 JUN 1994GBR23.06
3.Dalia KADDARI23 MAR 2001ITA23.21
4.Ivet LALOVA-COLLIO18 MAY 1984BUL23.71
5.Kristina Marie KNOTT25 SEP 1995PHI23.74
6.Jacinta BEECHER31 JAN 1998AUS24.08

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marileidy PAULINO25 OCT 1996DOM50.71
2.Alice MANGIONE19 JAN 1997ITA52.54
3.Amandine BROSSIER15 AUG 1995FRA53.32
4.Raphaela Boaheng LUKUDO29 JUL 1994ITA53.58
5.Anna POLINARI07 FEB 1999ITA53.88
6.Aurora CASAGRANDE MONTESI27 MAY 1998ITA54.54

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: +1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Luca KOZÁK01 JUN 1996HUN12.81
2.Luminosa BOGLIOLO03 JUL 1995ITA12.84
3.Elisa Maria DI LAZZARO05 JUN 1998ITA12.90
4.Giada CARMASSI14 MAY 1994ITA13.12
5.Angelika Elzbieta WEGIERSKA12 APR 1994POL13.63
6.Linda GUIZZETTI12 DEC 1998ITA13.69

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alessia TROST08 MAR 1993ITA1.84
2.Rebecca MIHALESCUL15 FEB 2002ITA1.81
3.Marta MORARA26 DEC 1999ITA1.81
4.Erika FURLANI02 JAN 1996ITA1.81
5.Teresa Maria ROSSI12 APR 1992ITA1.78
6.Idea PIERONI18 SEP 2002ITA1.75

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Larissa IAPICHINO18 JUL 2002ITA6.56+1.6
2.Laura STRATI03 OCT 1990ITA6.52+0.5
3.Elisa NALDI15 AUG 1998ITA6.26+1.6
4.Chiara SMERALDO13 FEB 2002ITA6.25+1.4
5.Veronica CRIDA21 OCT 2001ITA6.23+2.1
6.Eleonora FILIPPETTO03 NOV 1994ITA6.09+1.4
7.Anna MENZ07 JAN 2000ITA5.85+1.8
Veronica CRIDA21 OCT 2001ITA5.92+0.9